16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 542 (269+273)   Starter: 925 (462+463)

Män
M22 60 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.85
  
2Gustav Kjell
6.87
Turebergs FK
6.87
SB
  
3Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
6.91
SB
  
4Adam Denguir
6.96
Ullevi FK
6.96
  
5Viktor Elvung-NilssonKA 2 IF
7.04
  
6Jacob Ewertzh
7.05
Hammarby IF
7.05
  
7Amadou Sussoho
7.08
Huddinge AIS
7.08
  
Philip NilssonIFK Lund
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 feb
21 feb
1Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.98
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
7.06
Hammarby IF
7.06
  
3Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
7.11
Mariestads AIF
7.11
  
4Hjalmar SundvallRiviera FI
7.16
  
5Isak Barrow
7.35
Huddinge AIS
7.35
  
6Mattias Windhede
7.71
IF Göta Karlstad
7.71
PB
  
Heat 2
21 feb
21 feb
1Adam Denguir
7.03
Ullevi FK
7.03
  
2Viktor Elvung-NilssonKA 2 IF
7.06
  
3Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.06
  
4Desmond Rogo
7.08
Hammarby IF
7.08
  
5Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
7.33
  
6Tobias JonssonIK Orient
7.53
  
Heat 3
21 feb
21 feb
1Gustav Kjell
6.92
Turebergs FK
6.92
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
6.99
  
3Amadou Sussoho
7.06
Huddinge AIS
7.06
  
4Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
7.20
Skellefteå AIK
7.20
PB
  
5Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
7.45
PB
  
6Andreas Movin
7.54
IFK Lidingö
7.54
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Martin Selin
49.30
Ullevi FK
49.30
PB
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
49.45
PB
  
3Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
49.46
PB
  
4Andreas Almlöf
51.25
Spårvägens FK
51.25
SB
  
5Christopher HalldenHuddinge AIS
51.33
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
50.52
PB
  
2Christopher HalldenHuddinge AIS
50.99
SB
  
3Gustav Bivstedt
51.03
Hässelby SK
51.03
PB
  
4Andreas Almlöf
51.44
Spårvägens FK
51.44
SB
  
5Oskar Greilert
51.47
Ullevi FK
51.47
SB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Martin Selin
50.97
Ullevi FK
50.97
SB
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
51.09
SB
  
3Andreas Movin
51.50
IFK Lidingö
51.50
SB
  
4Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
51.79
SB
  
5Mattias Windhede
54.65
IF Göta Karlstad
54.65
PB
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Abdelfath Yassin
4:06.24
Gefle IF
4:06.24
  
2Gustav Berlin
4:06.47
IK Akele
4:06.47
  
3Alexander Nilsson
4:06.72
Mölndals AIK
4:06.72
  
4Awet Mengsteab
4:08.67
Örgryte IS
4:08.67
  
5Ludvig Danielson
4:10.55
GoIF Tjalve
4:10.55
  
6Joel Zachrisson
4:11.42
Ullevi FK
4:11.42
  
7Archibald Casteel
4:12.33
Spårvägens FK
4:12.33
  
8Ken Slättengren
4:18.54
Högby IF
4:18.54
  
Mattias OhlssonÖresund FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Awet Mengsteab
4:04.45
Örgryte IS
4:04.45
PB
  
2Gustav Berlin
4:05.17
IK Akele
4:05.17
PB
  
3Mattias Ohlsson
4:06.69
Öresund FK
4:06.69
SB
  
4Archibald Casteel
4:08.53
Spårvägens FK
4:08.53
  
5Emil Tostrup
4:09.33
Malmö AI
4:09.33
PB
  
6Mohammed Loukili
4:12.92
IFK Lidingö
4:12.92
PB
  
Aleksej PirgholizadehEskilstuna FI
DNF
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Abdelfath Yassin
4:03.39
Gefle IF
4:03.39
SB
  
2Joel Zachrisson
4:03.99
Ullevi FK
4:03.99
SB
  
3Alexander Nilsson
4:04.33
Mölndals AIK
4:04.33
SB
  
4Ludvig Danielson
4:04.51
GoIF Tjalve
4:04.51
SB
  
5Ken Slättengren
4:06.07
Högby IF
4:06.07
  
6Andreas Davidsson
4:11.53
Högby IF
4:11.53
PB
  
7Anton Persson
4:11.63
Hässelby SK
4:11.63
SB
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Jonathan Holm
8.03
Strands IF
8.03
PB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.18
PB
  
3Isak Andersson
8.34
Upsala IF
8.34
PB
  
4Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.35
  
5Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
8.37
Skellefteå AIK
8.37
PB
  
6Rikard Hällberg
8.84
Upsala IF
8.84
PB
  
7Nicklas Karlsson
8.90
Finspångs AIK
8.90
PB
  
8Oskar GreilertUllevi FK
8.95
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.04
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
2.01
SB
  
3Adam Lindhe
1.98
IFK Lidingö
1.98
SB
  
4Herman Olvik
1.94
Ullevi FK
1.94
  
5Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
1.94
PB
  
6Olle Willsund
1.94
Högby IF
1.94
  
7Kevin Fankl
1.84
Ullevi FK
1.84
SB
  
1.841.901.941.982.012.04
Carlsson---ooo
Samuelsson-ooxxoxxoxxx
Lindhe--xooxxx
Olvik-ooxxx
Söderberghooxoxxx
Willsund-xxoxxoxxx
Fanklxoxxx
M22 Stav     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
5.00
PB
  
2Carl Ivarsson
4.77
Örgryte IS
4.77
SB
  
3Micael Fagö
4.72
Kalmar SK
4.72
SB
  
4Kevin Fankl
4.23
Ullevi FK
4.23
PB
  
David KappelinÖrgryte IS
NH
  
Esa HiltunenUllevi FK
NH
  
4.09
4.92
4.23
5.00
4.37
4.46
4.55
4.61
4.67
4.72
4.77
4.82
4.87
Carlsson-
xxo
-
xxo
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Ivarsson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
-
xo
x
xo
-
-
Fagö-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Fanklo
xo
xxx








Kappelin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx



Hiltunen-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




M22 Längd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.54
Eskilstuna FI
7.54
PB
  
2Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.47
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.47
PB
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.37
PB
  
5Jesper Hellström
7.30
Hässelby SK
7.30
PB
  
6Kevin Fankl
6.98
Ullevi FK
6.98
PB
  
7Artur Engström
6.96
Örgryte IS
6.96
PB
  
8Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.73
PB
  
9Rickard Willman
6.69
Västerås FK
6.69
  
10Marcus RostmarkIFK Märsta
6.66
  
11Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå AIK
6.62
Skellefteå AIK
6.62
PB
  
12Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
6.62
PB
  
13Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar
6.36
Glanshammars IF
6.36
PB
  
14Nicklas Karlsson
6.35
Finspångs AIK
6.35
PB
  
15Simon Averin-MarkströmHammarby IF
6.31
  
16Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
6.22
Skellefteå AIK
6.22
  
17Karl Teiffel
6.13
Mölndals AIK
6.13
SB
  
18Manne Persson
5.98
Hammarby IF
5.98
  
Talèus7.207.337.357.347.547.37
Nilsson Montler7.257.467.287.297.417.47
Samuelsson7.157.177.027.247.427.47
Carlsson7.05x7.307.217.367.37
Hellström6.964.846.947.037.30x
Fanklxx6.98xx
Engström6.68x6.966.92xx
Jonsson6.476.736.456.416.45x
Willman6.69
Rostmark6.586.666.63
Nilsson6.256.236.37
Thölixx6.476.62
Östebo6.306.366.17
Karlsson6.356.236.35
Averin-Markström6.256.316.12
Sjödin5.916.225.80
Teiffelx4.866.13
Persson5.985.735.95
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Jesper Hellström
15.18
Hässelby SK
15.18
PB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
14.63
PB
  
3Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
13.91
PB
  
4Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
13.35
PB
  
5Manne Persson
13.31
Hammarby IF
13.31
PB
  
6Simon Averin-MarkströmHammarby IF
12.82
PB
  
7Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
12.37
Kalmar SK
12.37
PB
  
Hellström14.9314.8715.1813.61
Carlsson14.17x14.3614.0414.63
Thölix12.9013.1113.6513.79x13.91
Söderberghx12.9213.0113.2113.3013.35
Persson13.0013.2213.3113.1813.12x
Averin-Markström12.76x12.46xx12.82
Quickx12.3612.3712.2012.3712.28
M22 Kula     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Simon Pettersson
16.53
Upsala IF
16.53
SB
  
2Alexander Persson
15.65
Huddinge AIS
15.65
PB
  
3Gustav Liberg
15.43
Ullevi FK
15.43
PB
  
4Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Upsala IF
14.93
Upsala IF
14.93
SB
  
5William Ullberg
13.97
IFK Umeå
13.97
PB
  
6Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Råby-Rekarne
12.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.51
  
7Andreas Nyman
12.23
Upsala IF
12.23
  
8Andreas Gustavsson
10.73
Dals Södra FFI
10.73
  
Pettersson15.6616.21xx16.53x
Persson14.8615.0714.9015.3815.4015.65
Libergxx15.43xx15.38
Wunger14.3014.5614.72xx14.93
Ullberg13.51x13.6713.9713.61x
Alsaadixxx12.51xx
Nyman11.47xx12.2311.7810.90
Gustavsson10.47x10.4110.73xx
M22 Vikt     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Anton Andersson
17.71
Umedalens IF
17.71
PB
  
2Simon Pettersson
17.43
Upsala IF
17.43
PB
  
3Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
17.08
SB
  
4Gustav Liberg
17.06
Ullevi FK
17.06
SB
  
5Alexander Persson
16.80
Huddinge AIS
16.80
  
6Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Upsala IF
16.08
Upsala IF
16.08
PB
  
Andersson16.5316.60xx16.9517.71
Pettersson13.7317.0316.67x17.0217.43
Söderqvist16.4116.7017.0816.20xx
Liberg15.3516.11xx17.06x
Persson16.8016.24x15.7916.4316.17
Wunger14.9915.7916.0815.8415.91x
P19 60 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.82
SB
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.86
IFK Helsingborg
6.86
=PB
  
3Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.06
Västerås FK
7.06
  
4Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
7.10
  
5Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.11
Linköpings GIF
7.11
  
6Adrian Appelgren
7.17
Mölndals AIK
7.17
  
7Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
7.22
Huddinge AIS
7.22
  
8Ludwig Olofsson
7.25
Boden FI
7.25
  
Semi 1
21 feb
21 feb
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.93
IFK Helsingborg
6.93
  
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.94
  
3Adrian Appelgren
7.16
Mölndals AIK
7.16
  
4Chidozie AbikaIF Kville
7.28
  
5Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.28
  
5Sebastian Stevens
7.28
Eskilstuna FI
7.28
  
7Daniel Persson
7.33
Hammarby IF
7.33
  
Isak Adam
DNS
Ullevi FK
DNS
  
Semi 2
21 feb
21 feb
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.05
Västerås FK
7.05
  
2Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.10
Linköpings GIF
7.10
  
3Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
7.13
  
4Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
7.20
Huddinge AIS
7.20
PB
  
5Ludwig Olofsson
7.25
Boden FI
7.25
  
6Sebastian BrandmaierUpsala IF
7.27
PB
  
7Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
7.28
Upsala IF
7.28
PB
  
8Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
7.40
Hammarby IF
7.40
  
Heat 1
21 feb
21 feb
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.04
IFK Helsingborg
7.04
  
2Ludwig Olofsson
7.26
Boden FI
7.26
  
3Daniel Persson
7.29
Hammarby IF
7.29
  
4Isak Adam
7.32
Ullevi FK
7.32
  
5Jonatan Åsman
7.34
Öresund FK
7.34
  
6Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
7.41
  
Anton Edvardsson
DNS
IK Viking
DNS
  
Heat 2
21 feb
21 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
7.07
  
2Sebastian Stevens
7.24
Eskilstuna FI
7.24
PB
  
3Chidozie AbikaIF Kville
7.25
  
4Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
7.31
Upsala IF
7.31
PB
  
5Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.35
  
6Linus Andersson
7.39
Alingsås IF
7.39
  
7Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
7.70
PB
  
Heat 3
21 feb
21 feb
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.17
Linköpings GIF
7.17
  
2Adrian Appelgren
7.20
Mölndals AIK
7.20
  
3Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
7.24
Huddinge AIS
7.24
PB
  
4Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.32
  
5Sebastian BrandmaierUpsala IF
7.33
PB
  
6Eff PhuphanthongÅhus FIK
7.52
  
Heat 4
21 feb
21 feb
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.01
Västerås FK
7.01
=PB
  
2Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
7.18
  
3Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
7.29
Hammarby IF
7.29
  
4Nicklas Brink
7.34
Hässelby SK
7.34
=PB
  
5Fredrik Wall
7.35
Riviera FI
7.35
  
6Frank Förnestig
7.48
Hammarby IF
7.48
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
49.91
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
50.15
Örgryte IS
50.15
PB
  
3Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
50.39
PB
  
4Warsame Doley
50.79
Malmö AI
50.79
PB
  
5Christoffer Ahl
50.82
Hammarby IF
50.82
PB
  
6Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
50.87
Sävedalens AIK
50.87
PB
  
Heat 1
21 feb
21 feb
1Warsame Doley
50.99
Malmö AI
50.99
PB
  
2Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
51.35
Huddinge AIS
51.35
PB
  
3Filip Wadman
52.41
Mölndals AIK
52.41
=PB
  
4Eric Mårtensson
53.34
IFK Trelleborg
53.34
PB
  
5Adam Friberg
54.81
Hovslätts IK
54.81
PB
  
Heat 2
21 feb
21 feb
1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
51.14
PB
  
2Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Spårvägen
51.54
Spårvägens FK
51.54
PB
  
3Leo Jönsson
Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna
51.85
Eskilstuna FI
51.85
PB
  
4Adam Westermark
53.58
Turebergs FK
53.58
PB
  
5Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK
54.51
PB
  
Heat 3
21 feb
21 feb
1Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
50.68
SB
  
2Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
50.97
Sävedalens AIK
50.97
PB
  
3Linus Andersson
52.42
Alingsås IF
52.42
PB
  
4Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
52.60
Mölndals AIK
52.60
PB
  
5Adam Staf
Adam Staf 98, Linköpings GIF
54.97
Linköpings GIF
54.97
PB
  
Heat 4
21 feb
21 feb
1Filip La FleurYstads IF
51.62
PB
  
2Love Nielsen
51.73
Hässelby SK
51.73
PB
  
3Yasin Hussein
Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna
52.51
Eskilstuna FI
52.51
PB
  
4Emil Thedéen
52.64
Bromma IF
52.64
PB
  
5Merhawi Negasi
Merhawi Negasi 97, Håfreström
54.93
Håfreströms IF
54.93
PB
  
Heat 5
21 feb
21 feb
1Samuel Wiik
51.06
Örgryte IS
51.06
PB
  
2Christoffer Ahl
51.29
Hammarby IF
51.29
PB
  
3Mohammed Ali
Mohammed Ali 97, Eskilstuna
52.18
Eskilstuna FI
52.18
PB
  
4Fredrik Lorentzon
52.26
Sävedalens AIK
52.26
PB
  
Anton Edvardsson
DNS
IK Viking
DNS
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Andreas Kramer
3:52.81
Sävedalens AIK
3:52.81
SB
  
2Gustav Nordling
4:00.11
Spårvägens FK
4:00.11
PB
  
3Mahamuud Ahmed
4:01.64
Örgryte IS
4:01.64
PB
  
4Erik Lagerlöf
4:02.71
IFK Lidingö
4:02.71
  
5Hussein Ibrahim
4:02.79
Ullevi FK
4:02.79
PB
  
6Joel Norling
4:03.44
Turebergs FK
4:03.44
PB
  
7Adelegn Zewdu
4:06.20
Keep Up RC
4:06.20
PB
  
8Miguel Palm
4:09.05
Mölndals AIK
4:09.05
  
9Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
4:21.11
Spårvägens FK
4:21.11
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Joel Norling
4:08.89
Turebergs FK
4:08.89
PB
  
2Erik Lagerlöf
4:08.92
IFK Lidingö
4:08.92
  
3Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
4:09.54
Spårvägens FK
4:09.54
PB
  
4Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
4:14.69
Linköpings GIF
4:14.69
  
5Christoffer Hagman
4:16.46
Västerås FK
4:16.46
PB
  
6Stefan Stojanovic
4:17.27
Hässelby SK
4:17.27
SB
  
7Marcus Häggh
4:23.14
Huddinge AIS
4:23.14
PB
  
8Mohammed Ali
Mohammed Ali 97, Eskilstuna
4:34.49
Eskilstuna FI
4:34.49
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Gustav Nordling
4:06.14
Spårvägens FK
4:06.14
PB
  
2Hussein Ibrahim
4:06.52
Ullevi FK
4:06.52
PB
  
3Miguel Palm
4:08.71
Mölndals AIK
4:08.71
PB
  
4Mohammed Mohamoud
4:12.56
Ullevi FK
4:12.56
  
5Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
4:12.87
PB
  
6Sebastian Nilsson
4:14.02
Mölndals AIK
4:14.02
PB
  
7Axel Alness-Borg
4:18.99
IFK Lidingö
4:18.99
PB
  
8Edwin Andersson
4:20.59
Hässelby SK
4:20.59
PB
  
9Robel Kahisay
4:27.98
Hässelby SK
4:27.98
PB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Andreas Kramer
4:10.32
Sävedalens AIK
4:10.32
SB
  
2Mahamuud Ahmed
4:10.62
Örgryte IS
4:10.62
PB
  
3Adelegn Zewdu
4:11.56
Keep Up RC
4:11.56
SB
  
4Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås
4:14.38
Västerås FK
4:14.38
PB
  
5Yasin Hussein
Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna
4:15.73
Eskilstuna FI
4:15.73
  
6Erik Karlsson
4:16.44
Högby IF
4:16.44
PB
  
7Abdullahi Adan
4:19.86
Hammarby IF
4:19.86
SB
  
8Merhawi Negasi
Merhawi Negasi 97, Håfreström
4:31.72
Håfreströms IF
4:31.72
PB
  
9Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK
4:32.64
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.96
Linköpings GIF
7.96
  
2Elias Martinsson
7.97
Brattås CK
7.97
PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.98
PB
  
4Johan BengtssonTäby IS
8.64
PB
  
5Fredrik Kihlblom
8.69
Huddinge AIS
8.69
  
6Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
8.76
PB
  
7Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
8.82
=PB
  
8Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
8.94
FIK Färjestaden
8.94
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
8.00
Linköpings GIF
8.00
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.13
SB
  
3Fredrik Kihlblom
8.55
Huddinge AIS
8.55
PB
  
4Gabriel Rosshagen
8.88
Hässelby SK
8.88
PB
  
5Simon Throgen
8.89
IF Göta Karlstad
8.89
PB
  
6Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
9.55
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Elias Martinsson
8.18
Brattås CK
8.18
  
2Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
8.79
FIK Färjestaden
8.79
PB
  
3Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
8.81
PB
  
4Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
8.82
PB
  
5Johan BengtssonTäby IS
8.82
PB
  
Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
DNS
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Filip Björklund
2.06
Upsala IF
2.06
  
2Oskar Lundqvist
2.04
Upsala IF
2.04
SB
  
3Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.04
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.96
PB
  
5Mattias Green
1.92
Säffle FIK
1.92
PB
  
6Simon Throgen
1.92
IF Göta Karlstad
1.92
PB
  
7Tobias Johansson
1.88
IK Viking
1.88
  
8Markus Asplund
1.88
IF Göta Karlstad
1.88
  
9Daniel SkalkGefle IF
1.82
PB
  
9Carl-Ludvig PatrikssonHälle IF
1.82
PB
  
11Mikael Jansson
Mikael Jansson 98, KFUM Örebro
1.76
KFUM Örebro
1.76
  
1.761.821.881.921.961.992.022.042.06
Björklund--oooooxoo
Lundqvist----o-oxox
Larsson---ooxxoxxoxxx
Jacobssonoooxxoxoxxx
Green-ooxoxxx
Throgenooxxoxxoxxx
Johanssonxoooxxx
Asplund-oxxoxxx
Skalkooxxx
Patriksson-oxxx
Janssonoxxx
P19 Stav     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Jakob Samuelsson
4.71
Hässelby SK
4.71
PB
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.52
PB
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
4.52
Spårvägens FK
4.52
  
4Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.47
PB
  
5Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.16
  
6Emil Östergren
4.16
IFK Växjö
4.16
PB
  
7Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
3.79
  
7Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
3.79
FIK Färjestaden
3.79
SB
  
3.58
4.71
3.79
4.76
3.93
4.07
4.16
4.25
4.37
4.42
4.47
4.52
4.57
Samuelsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
xo
-
xo
o
o
Gustafsson-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Ruthström-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
-
o
o
xxx
Herstedt-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
-
xo
x
xx
Jacobssonxo
o
xxo
o
o
xxx





Östergren-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Eickhoffo
xxo
xxx








Suljov-
xxo
xxx








P19 Längd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1David SvenssonIFK Tumba
7.01
  
2Elias Martinsson
7.00
Brattås CK
7.00
SB
  
3Sebastian Stevens
6.91
Eskilstuna FI
6.91
PB
  
4Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.87
PB
  
5Jonatan Åsman
6.84
Öresund FK
6.84
  
6Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.75
  
7Jonathan Marklund
Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK
6.61
Skellefteå AIK
6.61
PB
  
8Fredrik Kihlblom
6.59
Huddinge AIS
6.59
PB
  
9Sebastian Ruthström
6.57
Spårvägens FK
6.57
SB
  
10Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.53
SB
  
11Frank Förnestig
6.45
Hammarby IF
6.45
PB
  
12Johan BengtssonTäby IS
6.37
  
13Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
6.30
PB
  
14Victor Koch
6.20
Örgryte IS
6.20
  
15Max Hejdenberg
6.17
Örgryte IS
6.17
SB
  
16Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
6.12
  
17Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
6.02
SB
  
18Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
5.96
PB
  
19Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
5.91
IF Göta Karlstad
5.91
  
20Timothy Olsson
5.76
Hammarby IF
5.76
SB
  
21Tobias Johansson
5.68
IK Viking
5.68
  
22Tobias Larsson
5.65
Örgryte IS
5.65
PB
  
Gabriel RosshagenHässelby SK
NM
  
Svensson6.706.877.01xx
Martinsson6.476.616.736.957.006.90
Stevens6.556.83x6.736.786.91
Gustafsson6.336.536.776.496.716.87
Åsman6.596.596.536.396.846.79
Örevik6.726.746.744.666.756.63
Marklund6.316.516.61x6.55x
Kihlblomx6.336.594.55x6.48
Ruthström6.446.57x
Petterssonxx6.53
Förnestig6.226.45x
Bengtssonx6.37x
Bålström5.866.306.22
Koch5.896.206.20
Hejdenberg6.17x6.12
Eickhoff5.87x6.12
Sundkvistx6.025.98
Eidenstedt2.033.765.96
Nero5.865.705.91
Olsson5.76xx
Johansson5.555.685.54
Larssonxx5.65
Rosshagenxxx
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Christofer Pool Wiklund
14.95
Falköpings FIK
14.95
PB
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
13.92
Spårvägens FK
13.92
SB
  
3Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
13.84
  
4Albin Boestad
13.77
IFK Lidingö
13.77
PB
  
5Max Hejdenberg
13.73
Örgryte IS
13.73
SB
  
6Tobias Larsson
13.38
Örgryte IS
13.38
PB
  
7Timothy Olsson
13.17
Hammarby IF
13.17
PB
  
8Victor Koch
13.11
Örgryte IS
13.11
PB
  
9Johan BengtssonTäby IS
13.07
PB
  
10Gabriel Rosshagen
12.95
Hässelby SK
12.95
PB
  
11Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
12.44
IF Göta Karlstad
12.44
  
Pool Wiklund14.7514.95xx14.87x
Ruthström13.9113.8413.92xx
Bålström13.1513.40x13.5913.8413.58
Boestadx13.3913.6113.58x13.77
Hejdenberg13.35xx13.7313.57x
Larssonx13.3813.1112.45xx
Olssonxx13.1712.64xx
Koch13.0912.9913.1112.7412.8712.94
Bengtsson12.6313.0712.84
Rosshagen12.8312.9512.88
Nero12.3612.44x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
18.83
  
2Jesper Arbinge
17.16
Huddinge AIS
17.16
PB
  
3Jakob Samuelsson
16.32
Hässelby SK
16.32
PB
  
4Theodor Ahlström
16.08
IFK Växjö
16.08
PB
  
5Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
14.38
  
6Jakob Eriksson
13.63
IF Göta Karlstad
13.63
PB
  
7Sebastian Ruthström
13.14
Spårvägens FK
13.14
PB
  
8Gabriel Rosshagen
12.76
Hässelby SK
12.76
PB
  
Petersson16.4018.72xx18.3618.83
Arbinge16.4716.7816.2016.9517.16x
Samuelsson14.87xx16.3215.28x
Ahlström13.9414.82x16.0814.7415.67
Amneskog14.3814.31xxxx
Eriksson12.9713.0412.9812.6812.6313.63
Ruthströmx12.77xxx13.14
Rosshagenxx12.76xxx
P19 Vikt     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
16.87
PB
  
2Jesper Arbinge
14.99
Huddinge AIS
14.99
PB
  
3Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
14.13
Eskilstuna FI
14.13
PB
  
4Johannes Nilsson
13.62
Västerås FK
13.62
  
Gardenkransx16.29xx16.87x
Arbinge14.7214.99x14.6314.58x
Larsson14.02x13.69x14.1214.13
Nilsson13.0213.55x13.6213.51x
P17 60 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Henrik Larsson
6.99
IF Göta Karlstad
6.99
  
2Erik Johansson
7.12
Varbergs GIF
7.12
=PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
7.17
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.27
PB
  
5Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
7.29
Hässelby SK
7.29
  
6Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
7.32
  
7Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
7.33
  
8Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
7.34
IFK Helsingborg
7.34
PB
  
Heat 1
21 feb
21 feb
1Henrik Larsson
7.08
IF Göta Karlstad
7.08
  
2Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
7.32
PB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
7.45
  
4Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
7.54
PB
  
5Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
7.57
IFK Växjö
7.57
PB
  
Heat 2
21 feb
21 feb
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
7.17
  
2Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
7.30
Hässelby SK
7.30
  
3Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
7.35
IFK Helsingborg
7.35
PB
  
4Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
7.52
  
5Samuel Persgården
7.71
Kongahälla AIK
7.71
=PB
  
6Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
7.80
Håfreströms IF
7.80
PB
  
Heat 3
21 feb
21 feb
1Erik Johansson
7.23
Varbergs GIF
7.23
  
2Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.35
PB
  
3Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
7.38
  
4Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
7.55
Eskilstuna FI
7.55
  
5Valentin StrohkirchDanderyds SK
7.71
PB
  
6Sigge Danielsson
Sigge Danielsson 99, Färjestaden
7.75
FIK Färjestaden
7.75
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Kasper Kadestål
49.17
Öresund FK
49.17
PB
  
2Arvid Gustafsson
50.45
Upsala IF
50.45
PB
  
3Michael Giraldi
50.77
Västerås FK
50.77
  
4Iyuel Ayele
50.96
Huddinge AIS
50.96
PB
  
5Edvin Hagberg
51.52
Turebergs FK
51.52
  
6Arvid Friberg
52.03
Danderyds SK
52.03
PB
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Kasper Kadestål
52.11
Öresund FK
52.11
SB
  
2Emil Winther
52.29
Turebergs FK
52.29
PB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
52.62
PB
  
4Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
52.85
Trollhättan FIK
52.85
PB
  
5Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
54.34
KFUM Örebro
54.34
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Iyuel Ayele
51.06
Huddinge AIS
51.06
PB
  
2Edvin Hagberg
51.22
Turebergs FK
51.22
PB
  
3Arvid Friberg
52.08
Danderyds SK
52.08
PB
  
4Jonathan Bergdahl
53.18
Huddinge AIS
53.18
PB
  
5Anton Ledell
54.01
Huddinge AIS
54.01
PB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Michael Giraldi
50.75
Västerås FK
50.75
PB
  
2Arvid Gustafsson
50.76
Upsala IF
50.76
PB
  
3Filip Hedlund
52.77
Hellas FK
52.77
PB
  
4Rickard KilbornHälle IF
53.62
PB
  
5Svante Wester
54.31
Örgryte IS
54.31
  
6Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
59.19
Håfreströms IF
59.19
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Ahmed Abdullahi
4:07.28
Ullevi FK
4:07.28
PB
  
2Iyuel Ayele
4:08.27
Huddinge AIS
4:08.27
PB
  
3Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
4:10.46
Kongahälla AIK
4:10.46
PB
  
4Abdikhalaq Nooh
4:11.41
Ullevi FK
4:11.41
PB
  
5Jonathan Gustafsson
4:13.17
Karlskoga FI
4:13.17
PB
  
6August Mollén
August Mollén 99, GoIF Tjalve
4:17.47
GoIF Tjalve
4:17.47
SB
  
7Markus Hjält
4:24.49
Mölndals AIK
4:24.49
  
8Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
4:25.85
KFUM Örebro
4:25.85
PB
  
9Jonathan Bergdahl
4:26.22
Huddinge AIS
4:26.22
PB
  
10Abdullahi Rooble
4:28.52
Sävedalens AIK
4:28.52
  
11Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Spårvägen
4:30.89
Spårvägens FK
4:30.89
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
7.96
IFK Helsingborg
7.96
PB
  
2Robin Gustafsson
8.06
Brattås CK
8.06
PB
  
3Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.20
PB
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
8.30
PB
  
5Viggo Hahnsson
8.50
Örgryte IS
8.50
PB
  
6Markus LundborgUllevi FK
8.77
  
7Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
8.81
  
Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve
DNS
GoIF Tjalve
DNS
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
7.99
IFK Helsingborg
7.99
PB
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
8.44
PB
  
3Viggo Hahnsson
8.58
Örgryte IS
8.58
PB
  
4Markus LundborgUllevi FK
8.71
PB
  
5Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
8.79
Spårvägens FK
8.79
PB
  
6Nikolai Kronmann
8.80
Söderhamns IF
8.80
PB
  
7Johan NordströmFalu IK
9.18
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Robin Gustafsson
8.15
Brattås CK
8.15
PB
  
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.32
PB
  
3Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve
8.33
GoIF Tjalve
8.33
PB
  
4Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
8.67
PB
  
5Tobias Hammarqvist
9.00
Österhaninge IF
9.00
PB
  
6Edvin Hagberg
9.03
Turebergs FK
9.03
PB
  
7Jacob Krumlinde
9.04
IFK Lidingö
9.04
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Simon Wiklund
2.05
IK Wilske
2.05
PB
  
2Hampus Carlens
1.95
IFK Lidingö
1.95
  
3Markus MenanderBohus IF
1.91
PB
  
4Anton Ledell
1.84
Huddinge AIS
1.84
  
5Malcolm HerleniusUllevi FK
1.84
PB
  
5Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.84
FIK Färjestaden
1.84
PB
  
7Johan LindqvistHögby IF
1.84
PB
  
8Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve
1.81
GoIF Tjalve
1.81
  
9Edvin Hagberg
1.81
Turebergs FK
1.81
PB
  
1.73
2.01
1.77
2.03
1.81
2.05
1.84
2.07
1.87
1.89
1.91
1.93
1.95
1.97
1.99
Wiklund-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
-
xo
Carlens-
o
o
-
o
xxo
-
o
-
xxx

Menander-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx



Ledello
xo
o
o
xxx






Herleniuso
o
o
xo
xxx






Olssono
o
o
xo
xxx






Lindqvist-
xo
xo
xo
xxx






Renzo
o
o
xxx







Hagberg-
o
xo
xxx







P17 Stav     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Adam BengtssonUllevi FK
4.31
PB
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.21
FIK Färjestaden
4.21
PB
  
3Filip AnellIK Ymer
4.15
  
4Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
4.00
Spårvägens FK
4.00
PB
  
5Johan NordströmFalu IK
3.77
PB
  
6Martin Forsberg
3.77
Hammarby IF
3.77
PB
  
7Jonathan ÅkessonIK Hinden
3.21
PB
  
3.00
4.31
3.21
4.36
3.42
3.63
3.77
3.91
4.00
4.09
4.15
4.21
4.26
Bengtsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Olsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Anell-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
xxx

Backman-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Nordström-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Forsberg-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx





Åkessono
o
xxx








P17 Längd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.94
PB
  
2Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve
6.89
GoIF Tjalve
6.89
PB
  
3Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.76
IK Westmannia
6.76
PB
  
4Erik Andersson
6.48
Sävedalens AIK
6.48
PB
  
5Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
6.30
IFK Växjö
6.30
PB
  
6Axel Jeske MagnussonSävedalens AIK
6.27
PB
  
7Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
6.21
Österhaninge IF
6.21
PB
  
8Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
6.08
Eskilstuna FI
6.08
  
9Tommy Nguyen
5.92
Nyköpings BIS
5.92
PB
  
10Malcolm HerleniusUllevi FK
5.89
PB
  
11Samuel Persgården
5.89
Kongahälla AIK
5.89
PB
  
12Hampus ThunIFK Lund
5.89
PB
  
13Yordan Soares FransmanIK Ymer
5.88
PB
  
14Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
5.76
Spårvägens FK
5.76
SB
  
15Markus Thorsell
Markus Thorsell 99, Råby-Rekarne
5.67
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.67
SB
  
16Jens Wikström
4.59
IFK Strömsund
4.59
PB
  
Söderström Eskonniemi5.856.226.386.396.566.94
Renz6.746.486.706.736.89x
Erixon6.586.676.676.69x6.76
Andersson6.322.086.206.156.486.42
Månssonx5.946.096.136.30x
Jeske Magnusson6.075.916.256.186.276.04
Rydh-Sternbeck5.315.916.016.046.21
Fridell5.925.776.006.015.966.08
Nguyenxx5.92
Herlenius5.825.895.82
Persgården5.545.895.59
Thunx5.89x
Soares Fransman5.885.544.16
Backman5.764.20
Thorsell5.615.525.67
Wikström3.204.594.14
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Markus LundborgUllevi FK
13.62
PB
  
2Simon Wiklund
13.58
IK Wilske
13.58
PB
  
3Axel Jeske Magnusson
13.55
Sävedalens AIK
13.55
PB
  
4Linus Bertilsson
12.76
Örgryte IS
12.76
SB
  
5Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
12.61
Österhaninge IF
12.61
PB
  
6Johan NordströmFalu IK
12.30
PB
  
7Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
12.19
FIK Färjestaden
12.19
  
8André Magnusson
11.83
IFK Växjö
11.83
  
9Nikolai Kronmann
11.65
Söderhamns IF
11.65
=PB
  
10Erik Andersson
11.65
Sävedalens AIK
11.65
SB
  
Lundborg13.4613.6213.4713.5013.5713.56
Wiklund12.9512.8912.8712.8913.2113.58
Jeske Magnusson13.2513.3313.5213.4913.4913.55
Bertilsson12.5312.76xx12.6112.71
Rydh-Sternbeck12.0512.3912.5412.1912.3312.61
Nordström12.2512.1512.1611.9412.30
Olsson11.96xx12.19x
Magnusson11.5911.83
Kronmannxx11.57
Andersson11.2711.65x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.58
Hässelby SK
17.58
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
15.51
PB
  
3Alexander Sjögren
14.45
Kalmar SK
14.45
PB
  
4Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
14.14
PB
  
5Johan LindqvistHögby IF
13.50
PB
  
6Sigge Danielsson
Sigge Danielsson 99, Färjestaden
12.42
FIK Färjestaden
12.42
PB
  
7Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
12.35
SB
  
8Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
12.17
FIK Färjestaden
12.17
  
9Carl Odelberg-Johnson
11.17
Linköpings GIF
11.17
PB
  
10Emil Wennberg
10.55
Mölndals AIK
10.55
  
Lindstedt16.51x17.13x17.0617.58
Bergstrand15.5115.2215.02x14.9814.98
Sjögrenx13.9514.4514.32x14.19
Nilsson13.82x13.5313.1714.14x
Lindqvist12.4312.7212.6212.8113.1113.50
Danielsson12.4012.42xxxx
Seitlxx11.2012.35xx
Olsson12.17x11.81x11.47x
Odelberg-Johnson10.9811.1710.21
Wennbergxx10.55
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Patrik Lindstedt
21.88
Hässelby SK
21.88
PB
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
21.81
PB
  
3Jacob Krumlinde
15.55
IFK Lidingö
15.55
PB
  
4Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
14.63
PB
  
5Emil Wennberg
9.16
Mölndals AIK
9.16
SB
  
Lindstedt20.79x21.19x21.8821.07
Bergstrand18.3818.6320.6721.3321.81x
Krumlindex14.5012.92x15.5514.87
Seitl13.3714.3613.6314.1114.2414.63
Wennbergx9.16x8.98xx
Kvinnor
K22 60 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Karolina Nikamo
7.63
Upsala IF
7.63
  
2Josefin PalmGefle IF
7.66
PB
  
3Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.69
  
4Sara Söderberg
7.72
GoIF Tjalve
7.72
  
5Adriana Janic
7.73
Malmö AI
7.73
  
6Emma GällstedtGefle IF
7.73
  
7Evelina Nilsson
7.78
IFK Umeå
7.78
SB
  
8Rebecca Larsson
7.87
Hässelby SK
7.87
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Karolina Nikamo
7.62
Upsala IF
7.62
SB
  
2Sara Söderberg
7.69
GoIF Tjalve
7.69
  
3Adriana Janic
7.71
Malmö AI
7.71
SB
  
4Evelina Nilsson
7.81
IFK Umeå
7.81
SB
  
5Felicia AscardIFK Lund
8.01
  
6Ida Westfält
8.06
Vemhåns IK
8.06
  
7Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
8.09
GoIF Tjalve
8.09
  
8Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
8.22
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.67
  
2Josefin PalmGefle IF
7.70
PB
  
3Emma GällstedtGefle IF
7.71
SB
  
4Rebecca Larsson
7.85
Hässelby SK
7.85
  
5Lisa Lilja
7.96
Malmö AI
7.96
  
6Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
8.08
Västerås FK
8.08
  
7Klara Volmerdal
8.18
Hovslätts IK
8.18
PB
  
8Elsa SkagerstenVarbergs GIF
8.23
  
K22 400 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Alexandra EverettMalmö AI
56.65
PB
  
2Klara Helander
57.02
Upsala IF
57.02
SB
  
3Ida Jansson
Ida Jansson 95, Upsala IF
57.05
Upsala IF
57.05
PB
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
58.39
SB
  
5Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
58.69
IFK Göteborg
58.69
SB
  
6Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
59.41
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Alexandra EverettMalmö AI
58.21
PB
  
2Ida Jansson
Ida Jansson 95, Upsala IF
58.55
Upsala IF
58.55
PB
  
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
58.73
IFK Göteborg
58.73
SB
  
4Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
59.12
PB
  
5Josefine Havdelin
1:01.72
IFK Lidingö
1:01.72
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
59.19
SB
  
2Klara Helander
59.34
Upsala IF
59.34
SB
  
3Felicia Ascard
1:00.08
IFK Lund
1:00.08
  
4Elsa Skagersten
1:02.09
Varbergs GIF
1:02.09
SB
  
5Sophia Geirup
1:02.86
Ullevi FK
1:02.86
PB
  
K22 1500 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Linn Söderholm
4:35.24
Sävedalens AIK
4:35.24
SB
  
2Jill Höstman
4:36.90
Ullevi FK
4:36.90
PB
  
3Alice Petersson
4:43.24
FI Kalmarsund
4:43.24
PB
  
4Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
4:44.94
Sävedalens AIK
4:44.94
PB
  
5Isabell Norstedt
4:45.50
IFK Helsingborg
4:45.50
  
6Frida Wallström
4:51.41
IFK Umeå
4:51.41
PB
  
7Sophia Geirup
4:58.89
Ullevi FK
4:58.89
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Adriana Janic
8.53
Malmö AI
8.53
SB
  
2Malin Skogström
8.60
Hässelby SK
8.60
=PB
  
3Sofia Johnsson
8.64
Hässelby SK
8.64
PB
  
4Johanna Carlsson
8.64
IFK Helsingborg
8.64
PB
  
5Hanna Palmqvist
8.65
Mölndals AIK
8.65
  
6Sofia MossbergFalu IK
8.65
  
7Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
8.86
SB
  
Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
21 feb
21 feb
1Malin Skogström
8.60
Hässelby SK
8.60
PB
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
8.65
Mölndals AIK
8.65
  
3Sofia Johnsson
8.66
Hässelby SK
8.66
  
4Elin Lindeblad
9.01
Kalmar SK
9.01
  
5Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
9.02
Västerås FK
9.02
  
6Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
9.24
  
7Stina Hedvall
Stina Hedvall 96, IFK Växjö
9.36
IFK Växjö
9.36
  
Heat 2
21 feb
21 feb
1Johanna Carlsson
8.67
IFK Helsingborg
8.67
PB
  
2Adriana Janic
8.71
Malmö AI
8.71
SB
  
3Sofia MossbergFalu IK
8.72
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
8.78
  
5Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
8.98
  
6Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
9.10
PB
  
K22 Höjd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Lisa EngmanKils AIK
1.83
  
2Ellen Ekholm
1.74
Ullevi FK
1.74
  
3Sofia Linde
1.74
Täby IS
1.74
  
4Emma Schack
1.66
Åhus FIK
1.66
SB
  
5Ylva Engdahl
Ylva Engdahl 96, Spårvägen
1.60
Spårvägens FK
1.60
  
1.541.601.661.701.741.771.801.831.87
Engman---oooxoxxoxxx
Ekholm--oxooxxx
Linde--ooxoxxx
Schackoxoxoxxx
Engdahloxxoxxx
K22 Stav     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Annika Jönsson
3.91
IFK Helsingborg
3.91
PB
  
2Hanna Jansson
3.86
Ullevi FK
3.86
  
3Sara Cannmo
3.70
Örgryte IS
3.70
  
3.463.643.703.763.813.863.913.96
Jönssonoxoooxoxooxxx
Jansson-o-oxooxxx
Cannmo-oxxo-xxx
K22 Längd     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.10
PB
  
2Jonna Lindéen
5.85
Kalmar SK
5.85
PB
  
3Elin Lindeblad
5.72
Kalmar SK
5.72
PB
  
4Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
5.69
  
5Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
5.69
SB
  
6Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.61
  
7Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
5.57
Göteborgs KIK
5.57
  
8Malin Skogström
5.53
Hässelby SK
5.53
SB
  
9Alice Eriksson
5.49
IFK Lidingö
5.49
  
10Ida Westfält
5.15
Vemhåns IK
5.15
PB
  
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
NM
GoIF Tjalve
NM
  
Törnros5.875.936.085.98x6.10
Lindéen5.655.855.755.785.76x
Lindeblad5.505.635.695.36x5.72
Särnevång5.57x5.27x5.605.69
Jäger Stenbergxx5.695.47
Kjellbergx5.565.525.61xx
Pietruszka5.445.395.57x5.55x
Skogström5.53x3.432.47
Eriksson5.495.375.19
Westfält5.085.154.98
Ullgrenxxx
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Sofia Nilsson
12.57
Gefle IF
12.57
PB
  
2Nellie MårtenssonMalmö AI
12.33
PB
  
3Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
12.06
  
4Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
11.69
Göteborgs KIK
11.69
  
5Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
11.55
Sävedalens AIK
11.55
  
6Aina Griksaite
Aina Griksaite 94, Spårvägen
11.46
Spårvägens FK
11.46
  
7Elvira Richardsson
11.45
IFK Kristinehamn
11.45
SB
  
8Sofia Andersson
11.44
Upsala IF
11.44
  
9Johanna KonséleusUllevi FK
11.24
PB
  
10Anna Holmin
Anna Holmin 95, Upsala IF
10.80
Upsala IF
10.80
SB
  
Nilsson12.12x12.5712.3812.2612.48
Mårtensson11.9512.1812.1012.0112.33x
Särnevång11.4711.7412.0611.76x11.75
Pietruszka11.4011.6911.57x11.179.35
Gille11.55x10.0111.0211.30x
Griksaite10.91x11.4611.29x11.30
Richardsson11.3411.02x10.9411.1911.45
Andersson11.2210.8311.3911.4411.0711.05
Konséleus11.0210.9811.24
Holmin10.8010.779.43
K22 Kula     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Atleticum Växjö
17.20
Atleticum Växjö SK
17.20
PB
  
2Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
14.77
Katrineholms SK
14.77
  
3Julia Svärd AxelssonMalmö AI
14.35
PB
  
4Maria Nilsson
13.77
IK Orient
13.77
  
5Sofia Linde
13.46
Täby IS
13.46
  
6Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
12.71
Västerås FK
12.71
SB
  
7Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
12.68
SB
  
Roos16.93xxx17.2016.93
Lennman12.7914.4014.4714.3614.2314.77
Svärd Axelsson13.3112.8714.3514.1413.6613.35
Nilssonx13.7713.0712.7013.3213.77
Linde12.83x13.1113.4612.67x
Stenlöf12.1411.86x12.4612.2312.71
Hessler-Bergstrand12.36xx12.1312.68x
K22 Vikt     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
19.82
PB
  
9 SWE AT
2Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
17.63
Katrineholms SK
17.63
PB
  
3Kajsa Wennberg
14.97
Upsala IF
14.97
  
4Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
13.41
  
Petersson19.5118.9419.0019.1918.9519.82
Lennman17.30xxx17.6316.95
Wennberg14.9714.20xx13.8114.51
Hessler-Bergstrandx12.05x12.9513.2413.41
F19 60 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Irene Ekelund
7.55
Malmö AI
7.55
  
2Lisa Warfvinge
7.61
Varbergs GIF
7.61
=PB
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.64
  
4Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.72
IFK Växjö
7.72
  
5Josefin Persson
7.79
Sävedalens AIK
7.79
  
6Emma JanssonFalu IK
7.81
  
7Malin AnderssonGefle IF
7.86
  
8Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
7.97
Linköpings GIF
7.97
  
Semi 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Irene Ekelund
7.60
Malmö AI
7.60
  
2Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.72
IFK Växjö
7.72
  
3Josefin Persson
7.81
Sävedalens AIK
7.81
  
4Emma JanssonFalu IK
7.85
  
5Linnéa FrobeTäby IS
7.88
  
6Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.91
Hovslätts IK
7.91
  
7Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
8.06
  
8Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Råby-Rekarne
8.06
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.06
  
Semi 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.61
Varbergs GIF
7.61
PB
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.65
  
3Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
7.82
Linköpings GIF
7.82
  
4Malin AnderssonGefle IF
7.86
  
5Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
7.89
Göteborgs KIK
7.89
SB
  
6Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.90
Linköpings GIF
7.90
  
7Louise Liljeblad
7.96
Mölndals AIK
7.96
  
8Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, GoIF Tjalve
8.02
GoIF Tjalve
8.02
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Josefin Persson
7.77
Sävedalens AIK
7.77
  
2Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.78
IFK Växjö
7.78
  
3Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.89
Linköpings GIF
7.89
PB
  
4Amanda Sundstedt
8.04
Västerås FK
8.04
  
5Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.14
SB
  
6Jenni SandgrenTimrå AIF
8.17
  
7Judith Wagersten
8.29
Falkenbergs IK
8.29
SB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.63
PB
  
2Emma JanssonFalu IK
7.82
  
3Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
7.91
Göteborgs KIK
7.91
SB
  
4Louise Liljeblad
7.97
Mölndals AIK
7.97
  
5Hanna Kapell
8.03
Hammarby IF
8.03
SB
  
6Ella Frödin
Ella Frödin 97, Västerås
8.24
Västerås FK
8.24
  
7Isabelle Joelsson
8.25
IFK Växjö
8.25
SB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.68
Varbergs GIF
7.68
  
2Malin AnderssonGefle IF
7.80
=SB
  
3Linnéa FrobeTäby IS
7.85
PB
  
4Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.88
Hovslätts IK
7.88
PB
  
5Vanja Blomberg
8.07
Klippans FK
8.07
  
6Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
8.16
Linköpings GIF
8.16
=SB
  
7Sofie Persson
8.23
Hässelby SK
8.23
PB
  
Heat 4
20 feb
20 feb
1Irene Ekelund
7.50
Malmö AI
7.50
SB
  
2Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
7.81
Linköpings GIF
7.81
PB
  
3Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
7.94
  
4Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, GoIF Tjalve
7.95
GoIF Tjalve
7.95
  
5Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Råby-Rekarne
8.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.01
  
6Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
8.13
SB
  
7Felicia Lindberg
8.39
Hammarby IF
8.39
PB
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Josefin Persson
55.95
Sävedalens AIK
55.95
PB
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
56.40
Göteborgs KIK
56.40
PB
  
3Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
56.82
  
4Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
57.77
Östersunds GIF
57.77
SB
  
5Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
58.00
Linköpings GIF
58.00
  
6Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
59.60
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Josefin Persson
58.31
Sävedalens AIK
58.31
  
2Patricia StrinerMalmö AI
59.03
PB
  
3Emelie Öberg
Emelie Öberg 97, Linköpings GIF
59.05
Linköpings GIF
59.05
PB
  
4Victoria Sandsjoe
59.92
IF Göta Karlstad
59.92
PB
  
5Matilda Brännström
1:00.06
Umedalens IF
1:00.06
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
58.56
  
2Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
58.90
Östersunds GIF
58.90
SB
  
3Isabella AnderssonTurebergs FK
59.75
PB
  
4Tove Olsson
59.78
Sågmyra SK
59.78
SB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
57.52
Göteborgs KIK
57.52
  
2Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
57.62
Linköpings GIF
57.62
PB
  
3Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
58.81
PB
  
4Jenny Wingqvist
59.42
Hässelby SK
59.42
PB
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
4:41.21
IFK Växjö
4:41.21
SB
  
2Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson 97, Trollhättan FIK
4:42.91
Trollhättan FIK
4:42.91
  
3Isabella Andersson
4:44.21
Turebergs FK
4:44.21
SB
  
4Olivia Weslien
4:49.33
IF Göta Karlstad
4:49.33
PB
  
5Ida Tryggveson
4:52.54
F Bålsta IK
4:52.54
PB
  
6Winta Mekonen
4:55.34
Hammarby IF
4:55.34
PB
  
7Ebba Simensen
Ebba Simensen 97, Brännans FF
4:55.69
Brännans FF
4:55.69
PB
  
8Ellen Persson
5:02.30
Högby IF
5:02.30
PB
  
9Hanna Bergström
5:06.64
Huddinge AIS
5:06.64
SB
  
10Isabelle Haugen
5:09.57
Hellas FK
5:09.57
  
11Ewelina Fabiszewska
5:14.56
Huddinge AIS
5:14.56
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
8.63
=PB
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.66
Göteborgs KIK
8.66
PB
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.78
Lidköpings IS
8.78
  
4Linnéa FrobeTäby IS
8.94
  
5Lovisa LindeTäby IS
9.07
PB
  
6Emelie Nyman Wänseth
9.10
Östersunds GIF
9.10
  
7Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
9.43
  
Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
DNF
  
Heat 1
21 feb
21 feb
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.91
Lidköpings IS
8.91
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
9.02
Östersunds GIF
9.02
  
3Bianca SalmingTäby IS
9.20
  
4Maria SödergrenTäby IS
9.34
  
5Jenni SandgrenTimrå AIF
9.55
  
6Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
9.66
SB
  
7Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
9.73
  
Heat 2
21 feb
21 feb
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
8.63
PB
  
2Linnéa FrobeTäby IS
8.78
  
3Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
9.16
PB
  
4Hanna Kapell
9.33
Hammarby IF
9.33
  
5Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
9.54
Linköpings GIF
9.54
  
6Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
9.89
SB
  
Minna Svärd
DQ
IF Göta Karlstad
DQ
  
Heat 3
21 feb
21 feb
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.88
Göteborgs KIK
8.88
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
9.02
PB
  
3Lovisa LindeTäby IS
9.12
PB
  
4Tove Olsson
9.22
Sågmyra SK
9.22
  
5Lisa Piscator
9.32
IF Göta Karlstad
9.32
  
6Linnea Rosman
9.37
Istrums SK
9.37
PB
  
Eunice Eunice NilssonKFUM Örebro
DNS
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
1.80
PB
  
2Bianca SalmingTäby IS
1.78
PB
  
3Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.76
SB
  
4Emelie Nyman Wänseth
1.76
Östersunds GIF
1.76
PB
  
5Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.72
Göteborgs KIK
1.72
  
6Louise Estberg
1.66
Mölndals AIK
1.66
  
7Lovisa LindeTäby IS
1.62
PB
  
8Linnea BergIFK Lund
1.62
  
9Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.58
Göteborgs KIK
1.58
SB
  
10Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.58
  
11Felicia Lindberg
1.52
Hammarby IF
1.52
  
1.46
1.82
1.52
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.74
1.76
1.78
1.80
Östervall-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Salming-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx
Ekman-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Nyman Wänseth-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Söderström-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Estberg-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Linde-
o
o
o
xxx






Berg-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Lindwall-
xo
o
xxx







Stenströmo
o
xxo
xxx







Lindbergo
xo
xxx








F19 Stav     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Elienor Werner
4.30
Hässelby SK
4.30
  
2Minna Svärd
3.83
IF Göta Karlstad
3.83
PB
  
3Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.78
  
4Ellen Olsson
3.73
Wärnamo SK
3.73
PB
  
5Erica Edström
Erica Edström 97, Kristinehamn
3.38
IFK Kristinehamn
3.38
  
6Alexia Lillhav
Alexia Lillhav 98, IFK Växjö
3.24
IFK Växjö
3.24
PB
  
7Anna Larsson
3.24
Varbergs GIF
3.24
PB
  
8Frida Jonsson
Frida Jonsson 98, Östersunds GIF
3.10
Östersunds GIF
3.10
  
9Matilda BlomstrandWärnamo SK
3.10
  
10Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
3.10
Haparanda SKT
3.10
  
3.10
4.03
3.24
4.15
3.38
4.30
3.47
4.40
3.62
3.68
3.73
3.78
3.83
3.88
3.93
Werner-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Svärd-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
xo
-
xxx
Mattsson-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xo
-
xxx

Olssono
-
xo
o
o
-
xo
xxx



Edström-
xo
xo
xxx







Lillhav-
o
xxx








Larsson-
xxo
xxx








Jonssono
xxx









Blomstrandxo
xxx









Styrmanxxo
xxx









F19 Längd     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Kaiza Karlén
5.99
KFUM Arvika
5.99
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.78
Göteborgs KIK
5.78
PB
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.75
  
4Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.69
Hovslätts IK
5.69
PB
  
5Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
5.66
PB
  
6Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.61
F Stenungsunds FI
5.61
PB
  
7Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
5.58
IFK Växjö
5.58
  
8Bianca SalmingTäby IS
5.55
  
9Emelie HammarströmFalu IK
5.44
  
10Moa Nyqvist
5.41
Gefle IF
5.41
  
11Emelie Nyman Wänseth
5.33
Östersunds GIF
5.33
  
12Sofie Persson
5.31
Hässelby SK
5.31
  
13Amanda SegerGefle IF
5.26
  
14Lisa Piscator
5.22
IF Göta Karlstad
5.22
PB
  
15Malin Olsson
5.17
Malmö AI
5.17
SB
  
16Kristin Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
5.12
PB
  
17Eunice Eunice Nilsson
5.11
KFUM Örebro
5.11
  
18Isa Andersson
5.09
Malmö AI
5.09
  
19Linnea Rosman
5.08
Istrums SK
5.08
SB
  
20Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.06
Linköpings GIF
5.06
SB
  
21Agnes Fredriksen
5.04
Hovslätts IK
5.04
PB
  
22Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Råby-Rekarne
5.02
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.02
PB
  
23Felicia Lindberg
4.98
Hammarby IF
4.98
PB
  
Karlén5.925.965.95xx5.99
Hertz Saebbö4.605.505.525.43x5.78
Östervall5.655.715.69x5.685.75
Nilsson5.41x5.515.375.69x
Rantzow5.425.465.52x5.635.66
Sjögrenx5.61x5.51xx
Hoff5.48x5.235.455.565.58
Salming5.535.485.55
Hammarström5.445.295.42
Nyqvist5.225.365.41
Nyman Wänsethx5.33x
Perssonx5.31x
Seger5.24x5.26
Piscator5.224.864.98
Olsson5.17x5.15
Olofsson-Hoffmann5.124.924.85
Eunice Nilsson5.045.114.96
Andersson4.824.905.09
Rosman5.085.014.97
Lestander5.06
Fredriksen4.965.044.94
Tillman5.02x4.66
Lindberg4.784.984.80
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
13.12
KFUM Örebro
13.12
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.14
Östersunds GIF
12.14
PB
  
3Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
12.12
F Stenungsunds FI
12.12
PB
  
4Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
11.82
SB
  
5Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
11.76
Linköpings GIF
11.76
PB
  
6Amanda Hjalmarsson
11.76
Hovslätts IK
11.76
PB
  
7Lisa Olsson
11.62
Hellas FK
11.62
PB
  
8Klara Pedersen
11.41
Upsala IF
11.41
  
9Alva Wästerby
Alva Wästerby 97, Skellefteå AIK
11.14
Skellefteå AIK
11.14
  
10Agnes Fredriksen
10.95
Hovslätts IK
10.95
PB
  
11Hannah Orzechowski
10.89
Spårvägens FK
10.89
PB
  
12Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
10.57
  
13Judith Wagersten
10.32
Falkenbergs IK
10.32
SB
  
Ernestamx12.7412.9613.1212.9413.11
Nyman Wänseth11.9712.0211.9512.0112.1112.14
Sjögren11.6511.3211.72x11.7012.12
Dyremark11.4511.6311.3411.7111.6911.82
Lestander11.76xx11.62x11.75
Hjalmarsson11.61x11.6211.2011.6311.76
Olsson11.4310.6311.2511.3011.3211.62
Pedersenxx11.3211.4110.91x
Wästerby10.7711.14x
Fredriksenx10.4510.95
Orzechowski10.7510.7910.89
Jacobsson10.5710.3610.52
Wagersten10.0510.3210.20
F19 Kula     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Agnes Larsson
14.52
IF Göta Karlstad
14.52
  
2Amanda Malmehed
Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF
13.26
Linköpings GIF
13.26
PB
  
3Emma Harrysson
13.21
Brattås CK
13.21
PB
  
4Bianca SalmingTäby IS
12.84
  
5Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.45
PB
  
6Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
12.28
PB
  
7Lovisa Linde
12.20
Täby IS
12.20
PB
  
8Jennifer RudbergIK Ymer
12.04
PB
  
9Nina Björkman
11.31
Västerås FK
11.31
PB
  
10Felicia Lindberg
11.13
Hammarby IF
11.13
  
11Emilia Stenström
10.73
Huddinge AIS
10.73
PB
  
12Jenni Sandgren
10.04
Timrå AIF
10.04
  
13Jessica Preiman
Jessica Preiman 98, Haparanda SKT
8.77
Haparanda SKT
8.77
  
Vanessa Kamga
NM
Upsala IF
NM