0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 20 (9+11)   Starter: 29 (9+20)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
6.97
=SB
  
2Sunday Ojuri
7.01
Hammarby IF
7.01
=SB
  
3Amadou Sussoho
7.02
Huddinge AIS
7.02
=PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Jonas Leandersson
8:25.60
Enhörna IF
8:25.60
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
2.00
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.12
KFUM Örebro
5.12
  
2Gregor Maclean
Gregor Maclean 91, GBR
5.02
91GBR
5.02
  
M Längd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK
7.26
Västerås FK
7.26
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.55
Hässelby SK
17.55
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.61
KFUM Örebro
7.61
  
2Claudia Payton
7.65
IF Göta Karlstad
7.65
=PB
  
3Ida Aidanpää
Ida Aidanpää 88, Kuivakangas
7.71
Kuivakangas SK
7.71
SB
  
4Sara Söderberg
7.72
GoIF Tjalve
7.72
  
Heat 1
13 feb
13 feb
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.61
KFUM Örebro
7.61
  
Heat 2
13 feb
13 feb
1Claudia Payton
7.73
IF Göta Karlstad
7.73
  
Heat 3
13 feb
13 feb
1Ida Aidanpää
Ida Aidanpää 88, Kuivakangas
7.74
Kuivakangas SK
7.74
SB
  
Heat 4
13 feb
13 feb
1Sara Söderberg
7.73
GoIF Tjalve
7.73
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Ida Aidanpää
Ida Aidanpää 88, Kuivakangas
8.51
Kuivakangas SK
8.51
  
2Linnéa FrobeTäby IS
8.83
  
3Emma Tuvesson
8.85
Hammarby IF
8.85
SB
  
Heat 2
14 feb
14 feb
1Ida Aidanpää
Ida Aidanpää 88, Kuivakangas
8.51
Kuivakangas SK
8.51
  
K Längd     
Inne 12 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 12 feb
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.97
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.73
  
2Ewa Marcinkiewicz
Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK
12.33
Västerås FK
12.33
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Amanda Hansson
7.65
Hässelby SK
7.65
PB
  
Heat 2
13 feb
13 feb
1Amanda Hansson
7.68
Hässelby SK
7.68
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Amanda Hansson
8.46
Hässelby SK
8.46
PB
  
Heat 1
14 feb
14 feb
1Amanda Hansson
8.64
Hässelby SK
8.64
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson 99, IF Hagen
14.06
IF Hagen
14.06