9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 59 (32+27)   Starter: 67 (35+32)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Darin Gooch
Darin Gooch , USA
7.00
USA
7.00
=PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Solomon Simmons
Solomon Simmons 93, USA
8.13
93USA
8.13
SB
  
2Juan Scott
Juan Scott 97, USA
8.26
97USA
8.26
  
3Devin Snowden
Devin Snowden , USA
8.37
USA
8.37
PB
  
Heat 1
1Solomon Simmons
Solomon Simmons 93, USA
8.21
93USA
8.21
  
Heat 2
1Juan Scott
Juan Scott 97, USA
8.27
97USA
8.27
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Trey Everett
Trey Everett 95, USA
2.06
95USA
2.06
  
2Zachary Waldron
Zachary Waldron , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
3Isaiah Kyle
Isaiah Kyle 97, USA
2.01
97USA
2.01
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Keith Reiter
Keith Reiter 86, USA
5.03
86USA
5.03
SB
  
2Derek Spindler
Derek Spindler 93, USA
4.88
93USA
4.88
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nate Patterson
Nate Patterson , CAY
14.97
CAY
14.97
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jared Whitcomb
Jared Whitcomb , USA
17.11
USA
17.11
PB
  
Zac Papay
Zac Papay , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Elite M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Coy Blair
Coy Blair 94, USA
18.97
94USA
18.97
  
2Bobby Grace
Bobby Grace 90, USA
18.90
90USA
18.90
SB
  
3Jay Feuerstein
Jay Feuerstein , USA
17.99
USA
17.99
PB
  
4Ben Hahler
Ben Hahler 94, USA
17.21
94USA
17.21
  
5Keith Williams
Keith Williams , USA
16.94
USA
16.94
SB
  
6Matt Marcoccia
Matt Marcoccia 90, CAN
16.62
90CAN
16.62
SB
  
7Elijah Talk
Elijah Talk , USA
16.59
USA
16.59
  
8Trevor Stutzman
Trevor Stutzman , USA
16.38
USA
16.38
  
9Quinn Levering
Quinn Levering , USA
16.12
USA
16.12
  
Derrick Vicars
Derrick Vicars 89, USA
NM
89USA
NM
  
Jason Zahn
Jason Zahn 94, USA
NM
94USA
NM
  
Elite M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tom Postema
Tom Postema 89, USA
22.59
89USA
22.59
PB
  
2Andrew Wells
Andrew Wells 91, CAN
21.87
91CAN
21.87
PB
  
3Jordan Crayon
Jordan Crayon 94, USA
21.84
94USA
21.84
PB
  
4Anthony Jones
Anthony Jones , USA
21.84
USA
21.84
PB
  
5Conner Neu
Conner Neu 92, USA
20.76
92USA
20.76
  
6Rob Klenk
Rob Klenk 85, USA
20.66
85USA
20.66
  
7Bryn Campbell
Bryn Campbell 93, USA
20.44
93USA
20.44
  
8Coy Blair
Coy Blair 94, USA
20.41
94USA
20.41
  
9Keith Williams
Keith Williams 92, USA
19.98
92USA
19.98
PB
  
Colin Cashner
Colin Cashner 92, USA
NM
92USA
NM
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Chantae McMillan
Chantae McMillan 88, USA
7.78
88USA
7.78
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Chantae McMillan
Chantae McMillan 88, USA
8.42
88USA
8.42
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kaitlyn Barber
Kaitlyn Barber , USA
3.85
USA
3.85
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lydia Guagenti
Lydia Guagenti 93, USA
5.66
93USA
5.66
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
11Mary Boyden
Mary Boyden , USA
12.08
USA
12.08
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Holly Averesch
Holly Averesch 96, USA
14.26
96USA
14.26
PB
  
2Haley Hudson
Haley Hudson , USA
14.11
USA
14.11
  
3Liz Streacker
Liz Streacker 95, USA
14.10
95USA
14.10
PB
  
4Kendra Zbinovec
Kendra Zbinovec , USA
13.30
USA
13.30
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexandra DeVincentis
Alexandra DeVincentis 94, USA
18.18
94USA
18.18
PB
  
2Natalie Helenthal
Natalie Helenthal , USA
18.15
USA
18.15
PB
  
Liz Streacker
Liz Streacker 95, USA
NM
95USA
NM
  
Elite K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Taryn Suttie
Taryn Suttie 90, CAN
17.66
90CAN
17.66
PB
  
2Monique Riddick
Monique Riddick 89, USA
17.09
89USA
17.09
  
3Jamie Sindelar
Jamie Sindelar , USA
16.20
USA
16.20
  
4Aliyah Gustafson
Aliyah Gustafson 95, USA
15.05
95USA
15.05
  
5Makenzie Wheat
Makenzie Wheat 94, USA
14.98
94USA
14.98
  
6Megan Tomei
Megan Tomei , USA
14.91
USA
14.91
SB
  
7Frida ÅkerströmSWE
14.88
  
8Alexandra DeVincentis
Alexandra DeVincentis 94, USA
14.80
94USA
14.80
  
9Miranda Mondozzi
Miranda Mondozzi , USA
13.66
USA
13.66
  
10Sarah Clow
Sarah Clow , USA
13.10
USA
13.10
  
Elite K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Laura Igaune
Laura Igaune 88, LAT
20.31
88LAT
20.31
PB
  
2Megan Tomei
Megan Tomei , USA
18.71
USA
18.71
PB
  
3Kasey Renshaw
Kasey Renshaw 94, USA
18.55
94USA
18.55
  
4Miranda Mondozzi
Miranda Mondozzi , USA
18.48
USA
18.48
  
5Erica King
Erica King 94, USA
18.24
94USA
18.24
  
6Andin Fosam
Andin Fosam 96, USA
18.21
96USA
18.21
  
7Javean Douglas
Javean Douglas , USA
17.94
USA
17.94
  
8Rebecca Cousineau
Rebecca Cousineau , USA
17.70
USA
17.70
  
9Kayla Velasquez
Kayla Velasquez 94, USA
17.58
94USA
17.58
  
10Kori Reiser
Kori Reiser 93, USA
16.99
93USA
16.99