0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sean Safo-Antwi Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GBR 6.57 | 90 | GBR | 6.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andrew Robertson Andrew Robertson 90, GBR 6.62 | 90 | GBR | 6.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Seye Ogunlewe Seye Ogunlewe 91, NGR 6.72 | 91 | NGR | 6.72 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dwain Chambers Dwain Chambers 78, GBR 6.73 | 78 | GBR | 6.73 | =SB | ||||
5 | John Otugade John Otugade 95, GBR 6.74 | 95 | GBR | 6.74 | =SB | ||||
6 | Confidence Lawson Confidence Lawson 90, GBR 6.84 | 90 | GBR | 6.84 | = | ||||
7 | Cyle Carty Cyle Carty 90, GBR 6.84 | 90 | GBR | 6.84 | = | ||||
Final 2 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Reuben Arthur Reuben Arthur 96, GBR 6.77 | 96 | GBR | 6.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Oliver Bromby Oliver Bromby 98, GBR 6.81 | 98 | GBR | 6.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adam Thomas Adam Thomas 95, GBR 6.82 | 95 | GBR | 6.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Omari Barton-Elington Omari Barton-Elington 90, GBR 6.90 | 90 | GBR | 6.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne 83, GBR 6.91 | 83 | GBR | 6.91 | = | ||||
6 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 6.92 | 89 | GBR | 6.92 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Nigel Thomas Nigel Thomas 88, GBR 6.83 | 88 | GBR | 6.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kyron Williams Kyron Williams 93, GBR 6.89 | 93 | GBR | 6.89 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mark Hanson Mark Hanson 81, GBR 7.02 | 81 | GBR | 7.02 | =SB | ||||
Final 4 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lee McLaughlin Lee McLaughlin 90, GBR 6.90 | 90 | GBR | 6.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jordan Broome Jordan Broome 96, GBR 6.95 | 96 | GBR | 6.95 | = | ||||
3 | Iman Nayef Iman Nayef 91, GBR 6.96 | 91 | GBR | 6.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Omari Markland-Montgomery Omari Markland-Montgomery 93, GBR 6.97 | 93 | GBR | 6.97 | = | ||||
Final 5 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool 98, NED 6.89 | 98 | NED | 6.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Subomi Onanuga Subomi Onanuga 93, GBR 6.94 | 93 | GBR | 6.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Damien Powell Damien Powell 95, GBR 6.97 | 95 | GBR | 6.97 | =PB | ||||
Final 6 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Andrew Robertson Andrew Robertson 90, GBR 6.63 | 90 | GBR | 6.63 | = | ||||
2 | Reuben Arthur Reuben Arthur 96, GBR 6.71 | 96 | GBR | 6.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dwain Chambers Dwain Chambers 78, GBR 6.72 | 78 | GBR | 6.72 | =SB | ||||
4 | John Otugade John Otugade 95, GBR 6.84 | 95 | GBR | 6.84 | = | ||||
5 | Oliver Bromby Oliver Bromby 98, GBR 6.85 | 98 | GBR | 6.85 | = | ||||
Final 7 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Confidence Lawson Confidence Lawson 90, GBR 6.76 | 90 | GBR | 6.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Thomas Adam Thomas 95, GBR 6.84 | 95 | GBR | 6.84 | = | ||||
3 | Kyron Williams Kyron Williams 93, GBR 6.85 | 93 | GBR | 6.85 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nigel Thomas Nigel Thomas 88, GBR 6.85 | 88 | GBR | 6.85 | = | ||||
5 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool 98, NED 6.86 | 98 | NED | 6.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Cyle Carty Cyle Carty 90, GBR 6.87 | 90 | GBR | 6.87 | = | ||||
7 | Omari Barton-Elington Omari Barton-Elington 90, GBR 6.92 | 90 | GBR | 6.92 | = | ||||
Final 8 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Dan Bramble Dan Bramble 90, GBR 6.85 | 90 | GBR | 6.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne 83, GBR 6.85 | 83 | GBR | 6.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lee McLaughlin Lee McLaughlin 90, GBR 6.88 | 90 | GBR | 6.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Leroy Cain Leroy Cain 95, GBR 6.90 | 95 | GBR | 6.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alex Murdock Alex Murdock 91, GBR 6.90 | 91 | GBR | 6.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 6.93 | 89 | GBR | 6.93 | = | ||||
7 | Subomi Onanuga Subomi Onanuga 93, GBR 7.03 | 93 | GBR | 7.03 | = | ||||
Final 9 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Iman Nayef Iman Nayef 91, GBR 6.92 | 91 | GBR | 6.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luke Bezzina Luke Bezzina 95, MLT 6.93 | 95 | MLT | 6.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Damien Powell Damien Powell 95, GBR 7.00 | 95 | GBR | 7.00 | = | ||||
4 | Omari Markland-Montgomery Omari Markland-Montgomery 93, GBR 7.03 | 93 | GBR | 7.03 | = | ||||
Final 10 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Luke Bezzina Luke Bezzina 95, MLT 6.98 | 95 | MLT | 6.98 | = | ||||
Final 11 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jordan Gill Jordan Gill 95, GBR 7.00 | 95 | GBR | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
Final 12 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Leroy Cain Leroy Cain 95, GBR 6.92 | 95 | GBR | 6.92 | = | ||||
Final 13 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Dan Bramble Dan Bramble 90, GBR 6.91 | 90 | GBR | 6.91 | = | ||||
Final 14 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Mark Hanson Mark Hanson 81, GBR 6.96 | 81 | GBR | 6.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jordan Gill Jordan Gill 95, GBR 6.98 | 95 | GBR | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Yannick Phippen Yannick Phippen 92, GBR 7.04 | 92 | GBR | 7.04 | =PB | ||||
Final 15 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sanchez Bredwood Sanchez Bredwood 88, GBR 7.01 | 88 | GBR | 7.01 | =PB | ||||
Final 16 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Mintah Emmanuel Mintah 95, GBR 7.03 | 95 | GBR | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne 30 jan Final A Final | Inne 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ben Snaith Ben Snaith 95, GBR 21.38 | 95 | GBR | 21.38 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Inne 30 jan Final A Final | Inne 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Mark Williams Mark Williams 94, GBR 49.02 | 94 | GBR | 49.02 | =PB | ||||
Final B 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Richard Morrissey Richard Morrissey 91, IRL 49.22 | 91 | IRL | 49.22 | =SB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Khai Riley-Laborde Khai Riley-Laborde 95, GBR 7.84 | 95 | GBR | 7.84 | = | ||||
2 | Gianni Frankis Gianni Frankis 88, GBR 7.88 | 88 | GBR | 7.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Edirin Okoro Edirin Okoro 89, GBR 7.90 | 89 | GBR | 7.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alex Al-Ameen Alex Al-Ameen 89, NGR 7.95 | 89 | NGR | 7.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR 7.96 | 91 | NOR | 7.96 | =SB | ||||
6 | Andy Blow Andy Blow 85, GBR 8.11 | 85 | GBR | 8.11 | = | ||||
7 | Curtis Holmes Curtis Holmes 91, GBR 8.33 | 91 | GBR | 8.33 | = | ||||
Final 2 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jack Kirby Jack Kirby 96, GBR 8.17 | 96 | GBR | 8.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alex Nwenwu Alex Nwenwu 91, GBR 8.30 | 91 | GBR | 8.30 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ashley Wilson Ashley Wilson 90, IRL 8.33 | 90 | IRL | 8.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Matthew Hewitt Matthew Hewitt 92, GBR 8.36 | 92 | GBR | 8.36 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Edirin Okoro Edirin Okoro 89, GBR 7.86 | 89 | GBR | 7.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gianni Frankis Gianni Frankis 88, GBR 7.87 | 88 | GBR | 7.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR 7.88 | 91 | NOR | 7.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alex Al-Ameen Alex Al-Ameen 89, NGR 7.94 | 89 | NGR | 7.94 | =SB | ||||
5 | Andy Blow Andy Blow 85, GBR 8.12 | 85 | GBR | 8.12 | = | ||||
6 | Jack Kirby Jack Kirby 96, GBR 8.13 | 96 | GBR | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Khai Riley-Laborde Khai Riley-Laborde 95, GBR 8.41 | 95 | GBR | 8.41 | = | ||||
Final 4 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Alex Nwenwu Alex Nwenwu 91, GBR 8.22 | 91 | GBR | 8.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Curtis Holmes Curtis Holmes 91, GBR 8.22 | 91 | GBR | 8.22 | = | ||||
3 | Ashley Wilson Ashley Wilson 90, IRL 8.38 | 90 | IRL | 8.38 | = | ||||
4 | Matthew Hewitt Matthew Hewitt 92, GBR 8.39 | 92 | GBR | 8.39 | = | ||||
5 | Bradley Reed Bradley Reed 92, GBR 8.50 | 92 | GBR | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Inne 30 jan Final A Final | Inne 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Arpinder Singh Arpinder Singh 92, IND 15.52 | 92 | IND | 15.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ricardo Jaquite Ricardo Jaquite 89, POR 15.41 | 89 | POR | 15.41 | =SB | ||||
3 | Thalosang Tshireletso Thalosang Tshireletso 91, BOT 15.08 | 91 | BOT | 15.08 | = | ||||
4 | Lawrence Harvey Lawrence Harvey 81, GBR 14.65 | 81 | GBR | 14.65 | = | ||||
5 | Ian Paul Grech Ian Paul Grech 93, MLT 14.12 | 93 | MLT | 14.12 | =PB NR | ||||
P19 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Gerald Matthew Gerald Matthew 97, GBR 6.91 | 97 | GBR | 6.91 | = | ||||
3 | Kane Wright Kane Wright 97, GBR 7.01 | 97 | GBR | 7.01 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Rico Ewer Rico Ewer 97, GBR 6.97 | 97 | GBR | 6.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Owen Richardson Owen Richardson 98, GBR 7.03 | 98 | GBR | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
Final 3 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Rico Ewer Rico Ewer 97, GBR 6.91 | 97 | GBR | 6.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Owen Richardson Owen Richardson 98, GBR 6.93 | 98 | GBR | 6.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jack Dearden Jack Dearden 97, GBR 6.99 | 97 | GBR | 6.99 | = | ||||
4 | Kane Wright Kane Wright 97, GBR 7.03 | 97 | GBR | 7.03 | = | ||||
Final 4 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Luke Dorrell Luke Dorrell 97, GBR 7.02 | 97 | GBR | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charles Tankeh Charles Tankeh 97, GBR 7.02 | 97 | GBR | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Robert Sakala Robert Sakala 98, GBR 7.92 | 98 | GBR | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mensah Elliott Mensah Elliott 76, GAM 7.95 | 76 | GAM | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ethan Akanni Ethan Akanni 99, GBR 8.00 | 99 | GBR | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | George Vaughan George Vaughan 98, GBR 8.27 | 98 | GBR | 8.27 | = | ||||
Michael Shields Michael Shields 99, GBR DNF | 99 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Final 2 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Fillery Cameron Fillery 98, GBR 8.43 | 98 | GBR | 8.43 | =PB | ||||
Final 3 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Akanni Ethan Akanni 99, GBR 8.01 | 99 | GBR | 8.01 | = | ||||
2 | Mensah Elliott Mensah Elliott 76, GAM 8.13 | 76 | GAM | 8.13 | = | ||||
3 | George Vaughan George Vaughan 98, GBR 8.20 | 98 | GBR | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cameron Fillery Cameron Fillery 98, GBR 8.33 | 98 | GBR | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
Callum Dickson-Earle Callum Dickson-Earle 99, GBR DNF | 99 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Robert Sakala Robert Sakala 98, GBR DQ | 98 | GBR | DQ | = | |||||
Final 4 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Michael Shields Michael Shields 99, GBR 8.39 | 99 | GBR | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Dina Asher-Smith Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR 7.20 | 95 | GBR | 7.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daryll Neita Daryll Neita 96, GBR 7.32 | 96 | GBR | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adeline Gouenon Adeline Gouenon 94, CIV 7.33 | 94 | CIV | 7.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophie Papps Sophie Papps 94, GBR 7.36 | 94 | GBR | 7.36 | =SB | ||||
5 | Montell Douglas Montell Douglas 86, GBR 7.50 | 86 | GBR | 7.50 | =SB | ||||
6 | Imani Lansiquot Imani Lansiquot 97, GBR 7.53 | 97 | GBR | 7.53 | = | ||||
7 | Lukesha Morris Lukesha Morris 95, GBR 7.56 | 95 | GBR | 7.56 | = | ||||
Final 2 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Corinne Humphreys Corinne Humphreys 91, GBR 7.51 | 91 | GBR | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Serita Solomon Serita Solomon 90, GBR 7.53 | 90 | GBR | 7.53 | =SB | ||||
3 | Diani Walker Diani Walker 95, GBR 7.57 | 95 | GBR | 7.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Shanice Harrison Shanice Harrison 93, GBR 7.67 | 93 | GBR | 7.67 | = | ||||
5 | Claire Brady Claire Brady 87, IRL 7.76 | 87 | IRL | 7.76 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Clieo Stephenson Clieo Stephenson 95, GBR 7.57 | 95 | GBR | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beth Dobbin Beth Dobbin 94, GBR 7.70 | 94 | GBR | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lina Nielsen Lina Nielsen 96, GBR 7.74 | 96 | GBR | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Busby Sarah Busby 90, AUS 7.75 | 90 | AUS | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
Final 4 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Eva Bastmeijer Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED 7.84 | 95 | NED | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
Final 5 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Dina Asher-Smith Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR 7.22 | 95 | GBR | 7.22 | = | ||||
2 | Adeline Gouenon Adeline Gouenon 94, CIV 7.26 | 94 | CIV | 7.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daryll Neita Daryll Neita 96, GBR 7.29 | 96 | GBR | 7.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophie Papps Sophie Papps 94, GBR 7.40 | 94 | GBR | 7.40 | = | ||||
5 | Montell Douglas Montell Douglas 86, GBR 7.48 | 86 | GBR | 7.48 | =SB | ||||
6 | Serita Solomon Serita Solomon 90, GBR 7.49 | 90 | GBR | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Corinne Humphreys Corinne Humphreys 91, GBR 7.49 | 91 | GBR | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
Final 6 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lukesha Morris Lukesha Morris 95, GBR 7.49 | 95 | GBR | 7.49 | = | ||||
2 | Diani Walker Diani Walker 95, GBR 7.53 | 95 | GBR | 7.53 | =SB | ||||
3 | Clieo Stephenson Clieo Stephenson 95, GBR 7.53 | 95 | GBR | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Shanice Harrison Shanice Harrison 93, GBR 7.55 | 93 | GBR | 7.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Beth Dobbin Beth Dobbin 94, GBR 7.69 | 94 | GBR | 7.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sarah Busby Sarah Busby 90, AUS 7.73 | 90 | AUS | 7.73 | =PB | ||||
Final 7 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Claire Brady Claire Brady 87, IRL 7.71 | 87 | IRL | 7.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Eva Bastmeijer Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED 7.80 | 95 | NED | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Inne 30 jan Final A Final | Inne 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Phillipa Lowe Phillipa Lowe 92, GBR 24.68 | 92 | GBR | 24.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tara Marie Norum Tara Marie Norum 91, NOR 24.79 | 91 | NOR | 24.79 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Inne 30 jan Final A Final | Inne 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lina Nielsen Lina Nielsen 96, GBR 53.74 | 96 | GBR | 53.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannah Williams Hannah Williams 98, GBR 54.45 | 98 | GBR | 54.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jessie Knight Jessie Knight 94, GBR 55.13 | 94 | GBR | 55.13 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rachel Dickens Rachel Dickens 94, GBR 55.78 | 94 | GBR | 55.78 | =SB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Serita Solomon Serita Solomon 90, GBR 8.21 | 90 | GBR | 8.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mollie Courtney Mollie Courtney 97, GBR 8.41 | 97 | GBR | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin 94, IRL 8.41 | 94 | IRL | 8.41 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hope Sarti Hope Sarti 98, GBR 8.76 | 98 | GBR | 8.76 | =SB | ||||
Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller 95, GBR DNF | 95 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Final 2 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Amy Barclay Amy Barclay 92, GBR 8.82 | 92 | GBR | 8.82 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Amber-Leigh Hall Amber-Leigh Hall 98, GBR 8.75 | 98 | GBR | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Megan Hildrew Megan Hildrew 99, GBR 8.77 | 99 | GBR | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Nwofor Emma Nwofor 96, GBR 8.84 | 96 | GBR | 8.84 | =SB | ||||
Final 4 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Stephanie Clitheroe Stephanie Clitheroe 95, GBR 8.60 | 95 | GBR | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
Final 5 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Serita Solomon Serita Solomon 90, GBR 8.10 | 90 | GBR | 8.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller 95, GBR 8.18 | 95 | GBR | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin 94, IRL 8.38 | 94 | IRL | 8.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mollie Courtney Mollie Courtney 97, GBR 8.42 | 97 | GBR | 8.42 | = | ||||
5 | Stephanie Clitheroe Stephanie Clitheroe 95, GBR 8.63 | 95 | GBR | 8.63 | = | ||||
6 | Hope Sarti Hope Sarti 98, GBR 8.73 | 98 | GBR | 8.73 | =SB | ||||
7 | Amber-Leigh Hall Amber-Leigh Hall 98, GBR 8.74 | 98 | GBR | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
Final 6 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Amy Barclay Amy Barclay 92, GBR 8.76 | 92 | GBR | 8.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Nwofor Emma Nwofor 96, GBR 8.79 | 96 | GBR | 8.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Morgan Lake Morgan Lake 97, GBR 8.82 | 97 | GBR | 8.82 | = | ||||
4 | Megan Hildrew Megan Hildrew 99, GBR 8.83 | 99 | GBR | 8.83 | = | ||||
5 | Kine Aaltvedt Kine Aaltvedt 91, NOR 8.88 | 91 | NOR | 8.88 | =SB | ||||
Final 7 30 jan | 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Hunter Jessica Hunter 96, GBR 8.63 | 96 | GBR | 8.63 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Inne 30 jan Final A Final | Inne 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Curran Olivia Curran 91, GBR 3.60 | 91 | GBR | 3.60 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Kiviniemi Andersson 3.60 | 91 | SWE | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne 30 jan Final A Final | Inne 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Kitty Eleyae Kitty Eleyae 91, GBR 5.68 | 91 | GBR | 5.68 | =SB | ||||
F19 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lily Hughes Lily Hughes 97, GBR 7.78 | 97 | GBR | 7.78 | = | ||||
2 | Hannah Williams Hannah Williams 98, GBR 7.79 | 98 | GBR | 7.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Vivien Olatunji Vivien Olatunji 97, GBR 7.81 | 97 | GBR | 7.81 | = | ||||
4 | Modupe Shokunbi Modupe Shokunbi 98, GBR 7.82 | 98 | GBR | 7.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebony Carr Ebony Carr 99, GBR 7.83 | 99 | GBR | 7.83 | = | ||||
Final 2 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Brittany Robinson Brittany Robinson 98, GBR 7.84 | 98 | GBR | 7.84 | = | ||||
Final 3 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Mair Edwards Mair Edwards 99, GBR 7.73 | 99 | GBR | 7.73 | =PB | ||||
Final 4 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Danielle Blake Danielle Blake 98, GBR 7.80 | 98 | GBR | 7.80 | = | ||||
Final 5 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Vivien Olatunji Vivien Olatunji 97, GBR 7.74 | 97 | GBR | 7.74 | = | ||||
2 | Mair Edwards Mair Edwards 99, GBR 7.76 | 99 | GBR | 7.76 | = | ||||
3 | Ebony Carr Ebony Carr 99, GBR 7.80 | 99 | GBR | 7.80 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lily Hughes Lily Hughes 97, GBR 7.81 | 97 | GBR | 7.81 | = | ||||
Final 6 31 jan | 31 jan | ||||||||
1 | Parris Johnson Parris Johnson 99, GBR 7.77 | 99 | GBR | 7.77 | = | ||||
2 | Brittany Robinson Brittany Robinson 98, GBR 7.80 | 98 | GBR | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
F19 400 m Inne 30 jan Final A Final | Inne 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Janet Richard Janet Richard 98, MLT 57.06 | 98 | MLT | 57.06 | =PB NR NU20R | ||||
F19 Längd Inne 30 jan Final A Final | Inne 30 jan | ||||||||
1 | Morgan Lake Morgan Lake 97, GBR 6.07 | 97 | GBR | 6.07 | =SB |