0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 24 (14+10)   Starter: 38 (22+16)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kasper Kadestål
6.87
Öresund FK
6.87
PB
  
2Omar Kerr
Omar Kerr 92, JAM
6.96
92JAM
6.96
  
3Philip NilssonIFK Lund
6.99
PB
  
3Anton Levin
6.99
Malmö AI
6.99
PB
  
5Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
7.00
96DEN
7.00
SB
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
7.07
96DEN
7.07
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.22
97DEN
7.22
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.26
97DEN
7.26
PB
  
Daniel Henriksen
Daniel Henriksen 96, DEN
7.39
96DEN
7.39
PB
  
Daniel Henriksen
Daniel Henriksen 96, DEN
7.54
96DEN
7.54
=PB
  
Final B
1Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
7.14
SB
  
Final C
3Eric Mårtensson
7.44
IFK Trelleborg
7.44
PB
  
Heat 1
1Omar Kerr
Omar Kerr 92, JAM
6.95
92JAM
6.95
PB
  
Heat 3
2Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
7.14
SB
  
4Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
7.35
PB
  
Heat 4
1Kasper Kadestål
6.93
Öresund FK
6.93
PB
  
4Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
7.25
=PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Levin
8.04
Malmö AI
8.04
SB
  
Heat 1
1Anton Levin
8.06
Malmö AI
8.06
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathias Mørk
Mathias Mørk 97, DEN
8.19
97DEN
8.19
PB
  
Heat 1
1Mathias Mørk
Mathias Mørk 97, DEN
8.39
97DEN
8.39
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.26
IFK Helsingborg
8.26
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.70
  
Ann-Sophie Gouyen
Ann-Sophie Gouyen 94, DEN
8.06
94DEN
8.06
PB
  
Ann-Sophie Gouyen
Ann-Sophie Gouyen 94, DEN
8.07
94DEN
8.07
PB
  
Astrid Lykke
Astrid Lykke 00, DEN
8.13
00DEN
8.13
SB
  
Julia H Maurer
Julia H Maurer 93, DEN
8.30
93DEN
8.30
SB
  
Julia H Maurer
Julia H Maurer 93, DEN
8.39
93DEN
8.39
SB
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
8.43
00DEN
8.43
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
8.49
00DEN
8.49
  
Laura Valentin Jensen
Laura Valentin Jensen 01, DEN
8.78
01DEN
8.78
PB
  
Laura Valentin Jensen
Laura Valentin Jensen 01, DEN
8.82
01DEN
8.82
PB
  
Heat 1
2Elin Nossmy
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
SB
  
Heat 2
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.69
SB
  
3Malin Olsson
8.12
Malmö AI
8.12
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.78
95DEN
8.78
  
Heat 1
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.79
95DEN
8.79
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.71
95DEN
1.71