27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 54 (25+29)   Starter: 64 (29+35)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12863853 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.20
PB
  
2Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
7.24
Mölndals AIK
7.24
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Gabriel ErikssonUllevi FK
7.35
PB
  
2Linus Ahnbo
7.47
Mölndals AIK
7.47
PB
  
M 80 m     
1Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
10.05
IFK Göteborg
10.05
PB
  
M 150 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
16.39
PB
  
2Martin Astner
16.60
Ullevi FK
16.60
PB
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
17.09
PB
  
4Chidozie Abika
17.27
IF Kville
17.27
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Linus Ahnbo
17.79
Mölndals AIK
17.79
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Martin Astner
35.00
Ullevi FK
35.00
SB
  
2Alexander LesserUllevi FK
35.10
=PB
  
3Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
36.20
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Fridolfsson
8:40.46
Sävedalens AIK
8:40.46
  
2Hampus Börjesson
8:42.14
Ullevi FK
8:42.14
PB
  
3Linus Hultegård
8:59.45
Sävedalens AIK
8:59.45
PB
  
4Eskil Kinneberg
Eskil Kinneberg 92, IFK Göteborg
8:59.73
IFK Göteborg
8:59.73
SB
  
5Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
9:12.81
Sävedalens AIK
9:12.81
SB
  
6Jakob Böhm
9:13.58
IK Ymer
9:13.58
PB
  
7Andreas Sølberg
Andreas Sølberg 95, IFK Göteborg
9:25.05
IFK Göteborg
9:25.05
PB
  
8Geert Tuinstra
9:28.73
Sävedalens AIK
9:28.73
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Artur Engström
14.78
Örgryte IS
14.78
+2.0 PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Martin Krisell
48.03
Mölndals AIK
48.03
SB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
2:09.92
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Larsson
39.77
Ullevi FK
39.77
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Erik Rolfö
2.60
Örgryte IS
2.60
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
5.81
0.0 PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
32.56
IFK Göteborg
32.56
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
2.50
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
2Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
10.77
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
10.75
IFK Göteborg
10.75
PB
  
K 150 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
18.11
PB
  
2Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
19.65
Göteborgs KIK
19.65
SB
  
3Lina Hansson
19.88
Ullevi FK
19.88
PB
  
4Kristin Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
19.99
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Lizzie Hager
19.30
IK Lerum FI
19.30
PB
  
2Åsa SöderlundUllevi FK
19.44
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
19.69
PB
  
4Hanna Bergqvist
19.89
Örgryte IS
19.89
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Åsa SöderlundUllevi FK
41.70
PB
  
2Hanna Bergqvist
42.82
Örgryte IS
42.82
PB
  
3Lina Hansson
42.91
Ullevi FK
42.91
PB
  
4Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
43.18
Göteborgs KIK
43.18
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn Nilsson
9:29.84
Hälle IF
9:29.84
SB
  
2Ronja Fjellner
9:36.02
Örgryte IS
9:36.02
PB
  
3Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
9:55.79
Sävedalens AIK
9:55.79
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Ellinor Kleiven
12.71w
Sävedalens AIK
12.71w
  
2Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
12.94w
  
5Judith Sjöman
13.30w
Örgryte IS
13.30w
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Dahlén
1:02.76
IK Lerum FI
1:02.76
PB
  
2Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
1:05.72
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hager
10.30
IK Lerum FI
10.30
+0.1 PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
2.86
PB
  
5Sofia OvergaardIF Kville
2.71
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.02
Göteborgs KIK
5.02
+1.3 PB
  
3Hilda Gyldén
4.89
IF Kville
4.89
+1.1 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
10.45
Göteborgs KIK
10.45
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Back WingårdIK Orient
43.67
PB
  
3Elsa Lindén
38.74
Mölndals AIK
38.74
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
27.58
Göteborgs KIK
27.58
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.58
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emma Johansson
Emma Johansson 02, Stocksäter
2.91
Stocksäters IF
2.91
PB
  
2Alicia HallnerIK Lerum FI
2.30
PB
  
4Ebba Gustafsson
2.10
Mölndals AIK
2.10
PB