19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Arena: Østerbro Stadium
Tävlande: 203 (112+91)   Starter: 283 (150+133)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
10.53
94DEN
10.53
PB
  
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
10.66
  
3Jacob Bo Hedeager
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93, DEN
10.96
93DEN
10.96
  
4Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
10.98
98DEN
10.98
  
Mads Sjørslev Christensen
Mads Sjørslev Christensen 94, DEN
11.15w
94DEN
11.15w
  
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
11.16w
82DEN
11.16w
  
Alex Futtrup Christiansen
Alex Futtrup Christiansen 97, DEN
11.25w
97DEN
11.25w
  
Jakob Plaschke
Jakob Plaschke 96, DEN
11.94w
96DEN
11.94w
  
Zaki Dhamac
Zaki Dhamac 99, DEN
12.28
99DEN
12.28
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
10.91w
91DEN
10.91w
  
2Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
10.97w
95DEN
10.97w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
21.03
SB
  
2Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
21.87
94DEN
21.87
  
Mathias Skou
Mathias Skou 86, DEN
22.21
86DEN
22.21
PB
  
Frederik Peschardt
Frederik Peschardt 95, DEN
22.54
95DEN
22.54
  
Radoslav Dimitrov
Radoslav Dimitrov 86, BUL
22.98
86BUL
22.98
  
Lasse Gilsfeldt
Lasse Gilsfeldt 94, DEN
23.62
94DEN
23.62
  
Zaki Dhamac
Zaki Dhamac 99, DEN
25.55
99DEN
25.55
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
47.47
  
2Marquis Caldwell
Marquis Caldwell 90, USA
48.94
90USA
48.94
  
3Emil Søndergaard
Emil Søndergaard 96, DEN
49.05
96DEN
49.05
PB
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
49.30
95DEN
49.30
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
49.45
91DEN
49.45
  
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
51.44
99DEN
51.44
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:52.15
91DEN
1:52.15
  
2Andreas Bueno
Andreas Bueno 88, DEN
1:52.42
88DEN
1:52.42
SB
  
3Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:54.94
96DEN
1:54.94
  
Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN
2:02.57
91DEN
2:02.57
  
Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
2:02.71
92DEN
2:02.71
  
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, DEN
2:05.28
96DEN
2:05.28
  
Samuel Lutabi
Samuel Lutabi 79, DEN
2:21.98
79DEN
2:21.98
SB
  
Alex Clausen
Alex Clausen 92, DEN
2:30.78
92DEN
2:30.78
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Bueno
Andreas Bueno 88, DEN
4:18.77
88DEN
4:18.77
  
2Michael Schmidt
Michael Schmidt 85, DEN
4:19.29
85DEN
4:19.29
  
3Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN
4:19.48
95DEN
4:19.48
  
4Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
4:19.73
94DEN
4:19.73
SB
  
Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
4:19.86
92DEN
4:19.86
  
Peter Glans
Peter Glans 93, DEN
4:20.08
93DEN
4:20.08
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
4:21.15
93DEN
4:21.15
  
Abdi Hakin Ulad
Abdi Hakin Ulad 91, DEN
4:21.97
91DEN
4:21.97
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
4:22.48
95DEN
4:22.48
  
Morten Marinussen
Morten Marinussen 84, DEN
4:22.96
84DEN
4:22.96
  
Nicholas V Skov
Nicholas V Skov 79, DEN
4:30.14
79DEN
4:30.14
SB
  
Alexander Siedler Nielsen
Alexander Siedler Nielsen 99, DEN
4:33.47
99DEN
4:33.47
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Abdi Hakin Ulad
Abdi Hakin Ulad 91, DEN
15:10.87
91DEN
15:10.87
  
Peter Glans
Peter Glans 93, DEN
15:19.83
93DEN
15:19.83
SB
  
Jacob Østergaard Markussen
Jacob Østergaard Markussen 93, DEN
15:20.43
93DEN
15:20.43
  
Jeppe Harboe
Jeppe Harboe 92, DEN
15:32.43
92DEN
15:32.43
  
Morten Marinussen
Morten Marinussen 84, DEN
15:38.37
84DEN
15:38.37
  
Rune Solli
Rune Solli 92, NOR
15:38.77
92NOR
15:38.77
  
Kasper Hansen
Kasper Hansen 89, DEN
16:13.75
89DEN
16:13.75
  
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 76, DEN
16:22.32
76DEN
16:22.32
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
9:36.89
90DEN
9:36.89
  
Michael Schmidt
Michael Schmidt 85, DEN
9:42.88
85DEN
9:42.88
SB
  
Rasmus Terp
Rasmus Terp 88, DEN
9:43.70
88DEN
9:43.70
PB
  
Kasper Skov
Kasper Skov 92, DEN
9:44.99
92DEN
9:44.99
  
Alexander Siedler Nielsen
Alexander Siedler Nielsen 99, DEN
10:22.23
99DEN
10:22.23
PB
  
Christian Weberskov
Christian Weberskov 95, DEN
10:26.81
95DEN
10:26.81
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
14.78
86DEN
14.78
  
2Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
14.85
91DEN
14.85
SB
  
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
14.85
91DEN
14.85
=SB
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
16.17
98DEN
16.17
PB
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
16.30
94DEN
16.30
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
19.20
92DEN
19.20
PB
  
Steffen Mertov
Steffen Mertov 94, DEN
21.41
94DEN
21.41
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
53.12
95DEN
53.12
  
2Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
53.88
93DEN
53.88
  
Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
54.01
94DEN
54.01
  
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
54.30
91DEN
54.30
PB
  
Lasse Schönherr
Lasse Schönherr 96, DEN
1:02.05
96DEN
1:02.05
SB
  
Patrick Christensen
Patrick Christensen 96, DEN
1:04.30
96DEN
1:04.30
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
1.94
96DEN
1.94
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
1.89
97DEN
1.89
=PB
  
Kenneth G. Thorsen
Kenneth G. Thorsen 81, DEN
1.84
81DEN
1.84
  
Andreas Jeppesen
Andreas Jeppesen 88, DEN
1.84
88DEN
1.84
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
1.84
95DEN
1.84
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
1.79
98DEN
1.79
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
1.79
98DEN
1.79
  
Christoffer Åndahl
Christoffer Åndahl 00, DEN
1.64
00DEN
1.64
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
5.00
88DEN
5.00
  
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.64
96DEN
4.64
SB
  
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
4.14
97DEN
4.14
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.14
98DEN
4.14
PB
  
Sebastian Skejø
Sebastian Skejø 91, DEN
4.14
91DEN
4.14
PB
  
Frederik Kyndbøl
Frederik Kyndbøl 94, DEN
3.94
94DEN
3.94
  
Michael Christiansen
Michael Christiansen 88, DEN
3.94
88DEN
3.94
SB
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
3.74
97DEN
3.74
PB
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
3.54
00DEN
3.54
PB
  
Kenneth G. Thorsen
Kenneth G. Thorsen 81, DEN
3.54
81DEN
3.54
PB
  
Jacob Aagaard Jensen
Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, DEN
3.54
97DEN
3.54
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.40
95DEN
7.40
–1.5
  
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
6.91
91DEN
6.91
–1.3 SB
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
6.82
94DEN
6.82
+0.6
  
Andreas K Christensen
Andreas K Christensen 90, DEN
6.81
90DEN
6.81
+1.3
  
Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
6.80
82DEN
6.80
–1.7
  
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
6.75
96DEN
6.75
–0.1 PB
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
6.71
98DEN
6.71
+0.5
  
Andreas Jeppesen
Andreas Jeppesen 88, DEN
6.66
88DEN
6.66
–0.7
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
6.64
95DEN
6.64
+0.4
  
Jacob Bo Hedeager
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93, DEN
6.54
93DEN
6.54
+1.3 SB
  
Matthias Kikkenborg
Matthias Kikkenborg 97, DEN
5.92
97DEN
5.92
–0.7
  
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
5.87
87ISL
5.87
–1.4 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
14.36
94DEN
14.36
0.0 SB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
13.50
95DEN
13.50
–1.2
  
Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
13.47
93DEN
13.47
0.0 SB
  
Jakob Plaschke
Jakob Plaschke 96, DEN
13.09
96DEN
13.09
+0.8
  
Steffen Mertov
Steffen Mertov 94, DEN
12.91
94DEN
12.91
+1.7
  
Jakob Molander
Jakob Molander 83, DEN
12.35
83DEN
12.35
0.0
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
12.34
97DEN
12.34
–0.2
  
Henrik Skovgaard Flarup
Henrik Skovgaard Flarup 84, DEN
12.28
84DEN
12.28
+1.4 SB
  
Trygvi Laksafoss
Trygvi Laksafoss 94, DEN
11.82
94DEN
11.82
–0.3
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
17.17
89DEN
17.17
  
2Lasse Larsen
Lasse Larsen 90, DEN
16.80
90DEN
16.80
  
Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
15.76
96DEN
15.76
PB
  
Jackie Christiansen
Jackie Christiansen 77, DEN
14.99
77DEN
14.99
  
Thor Sørensen
Thor Sørensen 89, DEN
14.63
89DEN
14.63
  
Matthias Hagen
Matthias Hagen 97, DEN
14.09
97DEN
14.09
  
Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
13.77
90DEN
13.77
SB
  
Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
13.50
91DEN
13.50
SB
  
Emil Faramarzi
Emil Faramarzi 93, DEN
12.49
93DEN
12.49
  
Steffen Mertov
Steffen Mertov 94, DEN
12.46
94DEN
12.46
  
Martin Juhl
Martin Juhl 73, DEN
10.33
73DEN
10.33
SB
  
Martin Iversen
Martin Iversen 56, DEN
7.85
56DEN
7.85
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
54.09
90DEN
54.09
SB
  
2Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
53.79
93DEN
53.79
  
3Alexander Bertelsen
Alexander Bertelsen 91, DEN
52.07
91DEN
52.07
PB
  
4Andreas Jørgensen
Andreas Jørgensen 91, DEN
48.92
91DEN
48.92
  
Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
48.92
91DEN
48.92
  
Thor Sørensen
Thor Sørensen 89, DEN
40.05
89DEN
40.05
SB
  
Stefan Miang Mortensen
Stefan Miang Mortensen 96, DEN
35.96
96DEN
35.96
  
Dennis Bergmann
Dennis Bergmann 89, DEN
34.40
89DEN
34.40
  
Frederik Jensen
Frederik Jensen 97, DEN
33.73
97DEN
33.73
PB
  
Martin Iversen
Martin Iversen 56, DEN
29.27
56DEN
29.27
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Taj Murmann
Taj Murmann 89, DEN
63.79
89DEN
63.79
  
Jonathan Groves
Jonathan Groves 93, DEN
52.99
93DEN
52.99
  
Thor Sørensen
Thor Sørensen 89, DEN
51.87
89DEN
51.87
  
Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
50.91
96DEN
50.91
PB
  
Matthias Hagen
Matthias Hagen 97, DEN
49.05
97DEN
49.05
PB
  
Dan Thomsen
Dan Thomsen 90, DEN
45.29
90DEN
45.29
  
Michael Bruun Jepsen
Michael Bruun Jepsen 65, DEN
44.19
65DEN
44.19
SB
  
Michael Mørkboe
Michael Mørkboe 71, DEN
24.02
71DEN
24.02
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Gert Skals
Gert Skals 83, DEN
55.54
83DEN
55.54
  
Jørgen L. Madsen
Jørgen L. Madsen 72, DEN
51.33
72DEN
51.33
SB
  
Matthias Hagen
Matthias Hagen 97, DEN
50.27
97DEN
50.27
  
Thomas Jørgensen
Thomas Jørgensen 90, DEN
49.99
90DEN
49.99
  
Andreas Jeppesen
Andreas Jeppesen 88, DEN
48.58
88DEN
48.58
  
Arthur Wiborg Petersen
Arthur Wiborg Petersen 99, DEN
47.69
99DEN
47.69
PB
  
Thor Møller
Thor Møller 94, DEN
44.63
94DEN
44.63
  
Sebastian Skejø
Sebastian Skejø 91, DEN
44.48
91DEN
44.48
  
Bjørn Malskær
Bjørn Malskær 65, DEN
42.55
65DEN
42.55
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Erica JarderSWE
11.82
  
2Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.07
95DEN
12.07
  
3Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
12.12
93DEN
12.12
  
4Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
12.16
97DEN
12.16
  
Frida Sångren
Frida Sångren 97, DEN
12.33
97DEN
12.33
PB
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.36
93DEN
12.36
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
12.46w
90DEN
12.46w
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.59w
98DEN
12.59w
  
Mie Mikkelsen
Mie Mikkelsen 01, DEN
12.97w
01DEN
12.97w
  
Helena S. Lang
Helena S. Lang 98, DEN
13.11w
98DEN
13.11w
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
13.68w
97DEN
13.68w
  
Malene Segerlund
Malene Segerlund 90, DEN
13.72w
90DEN
13.72w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
24.74
93DEN
24.74
PB
  
2Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
24.76
95DEN
24.76
SB
  
3Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
25.07
95DEN
25.07
PB
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
25.59
90DEN
25.59
  
Sofie Albrechtsen
Sofie Albrechtsen 95, DEN
25.98
95DEN
25.98
  
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN
26.54
99DEN
26.54
PB
  
Mie Mikkelsen
Mie Mikkelsen 01, DEN
27.26
01DEN
27.26
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
55.14
87DEN
55.14
SB
  
2Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
55.21
98DEN
55.21
  
Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
1:00.73
89DEN
1:00.73
  
Ida Guldbæk Louw
Ida Guldbæk Louw 83, DEN
1:02.80
83DEN
1:02.80
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
1:04.18
97GER
1:04.18
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
1:07.66
00DEN
1:07.66
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:09.46
90NOR
2:09.46
  
2Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
2:10.65
96DEN
2:10.65
  
3Joseffa Keidser
Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN
2:14.39
95DEN
2:14.39
  
Freja Blom Thomsen
Freja Blom Thomsen 99, DEN
2:25.00
99DEN
2:25.00
  
Christina Goltermann
Christina Goltermann 80, DEN
2:33.35
80DEN
2:33.35
SB
  
Nikoline Lybæk Petersen
Nikoline Lybæk Petersen 98, DEN
3:16.24
98DEN
3:16.24
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
4:37.77
90NOR
4:37.77
  
2Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
4:39.01
96DEN
4:39.01
  
Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
4:46.06
00DEN
4:46.06
  
Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
4:46.73
91DEN
4:46.73
SB
  
Joseffa Keidser
Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN
4:48.02
95DEN
4:48.02
  
Pernille Bak Larsen
Pernille Bak Larsen 91, DEN
4:50.37
91DEN
4:50.37
  
Freja Blom Thomsen
Freja Blom Thomsen 99, DEN
5:01.01
99DEN
5:01.01
PB
  
Gyde Tadsen
Gyde Tadsen 98, DEN
5:10.15
98DEN
5:10.15
PB
  
Marie Louise Kinze
Marie Louise Kinze 86, DEN
5:19.85
86DEN
5:19.85
PB
  
Clara Thye-Rønn
Clara Thye-Rønn 99, DEN
6:24.56
99DEN
6:24.56
SB
  
Maria L. Jensen
Maria L. Jensen 90, DEN
7:03.34
90DEN
7:03.34
PB
  
Line Vibov
Line Vibov 83, DEN
7:58.22
83DEN
7:58.22
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Sig Møller
Sara Sig Møller 83, DEN
16:53.89
83DEN
16:53.89
  
Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
18:13.47
99DEN
18:13.47
  
Josephine Brysting
Josephine Brysting 95, DEN
18:31.65
95DEN
18:31.65
SB
  
Anne Sophie Wendell
Anne Sophie Wendell 77, DEN
18:36.31
77DEN
18:36.31
SB
  
Caroline Christiansen
Caroline Christiansen 94, DEN
18:44.00
94DEN
18:44.00
  
Gyde Tadsen
Gyde Tadsen 98, DEN
19:33.82
98DEN
19:33.82
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
14.60
85DEN
14.60
  
2Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
14.85
94DEN
14.85
PB
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
15.02
94DEN
15.02
  
Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
15.09
93DEN
15.09
  
Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
15.12
95DEN
15.12
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
15.37
96DEN
15.37
  
Louise Malmqvist
Louise Malmqvist 96, DEN
15.58
96DEN
15.58
PB
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
15.87
93DEN
15.87
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
17.80
97DEN
17.80
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
57.56
87DEN
57.56
  
2Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
59.68
98DEN
59.68
  
Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
1:07.44
89DEN
1:07.44
SB
  
Julie Kretzschmer
Julie Kretzschmer 99, DEN
1:11.13
99DEN
1:11.13
PB
  
Lise Lotte Jepsen
Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN
1:17.85
00DEN
1:17.85
PB
  
Patricia Deleuran
Patricia Deleuran 98, DEN
1:24.08
98DEN
1:24.08
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.68
98DEN
1.68
  
Beatriz Ferrando
Beatriz Ferrando 86, ESP
1.65
86ESP
1.65
  
Benedicte Heegaard
Benedicte Heegaard 97, DEN
1.59
97DEN
1.59
  
Louise Malmqvist
Louise Malmqvist 96, DEN
1.54
96DEN
1.54
  
Lise Lotte Jepsen
Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN
1.54
00DEN
1.54
  
Maibritt Olsen
Maibritt Olsen 95, DEN
1.49
95DEN
1.49
PB
  
Nikoline Lybæk Petersen
Nikoline Lybæk Petersen 98, DEN
1.49
98DEN
1.49
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
1.49
00DEN
1.49
SB
  
Patricia Deleuran
Patricia Deleuran 98, DEN
1.44
98DEN
1.44
SB
  
Aino Lehtonen
Aino Lehtonen 95, DEN
1.39
95DEN
1.39
=SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
3.84
92DEN
3.84
  
2Karin Fisher
Karin Fisher 88, USA
3.74
88USA
3.74
  
Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
3.54
98DEN
3.54
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.34
94DEN
3.34
  
Cecilie Meier
Cecilie Meier 00, DEN
2.94
00DEN
2.94
PB
  
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN
2.84
99DEN
2.84
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
2.84
96DEN
2.84
  
Sandra Christensen
Sandra Christensen 95, DEN
2.74
95DEN
2.74
  
Nikoline Lybæk Petersen
Nikoline Lybæk Petersen 98, DEN
2.59
98DEN
2.59
PB
  
Maibritt Olsen
Maibritt Olsen 95, DEN
2.44
95DEN
2.44
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
5.99
95DEN
5.99
+1.3
  
2Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
5.75
83DEN
5.75
+0.2
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.49
97DEN
5.49
–0.5
  
Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
5.34
85DEN
5.34
0.0
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
5.33
96DEN
5.33
0.0
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.31
96DEN
5.31
–1.0
  
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
5.03
96DEN
5.03
–0.3 SB
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
4.65
97DEN
4.65
–1.1 SB
  
Mie Mikkelsen
Mie Mikkelsen 01, DEN
4.62
01DEN
4.62
–0.1
  
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN
4.45
99DEN
4.45
–0.5
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
4.43
98DEN
4.43
–1.4
  
Julie Kretzschmer
Julie Kretzschmer 99, DEN
4.28
99DEN
4.28
+0.2
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
12.11
83DEN
12.11
–0.6
  
Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
11.91
94DEN
11.91
+1.6 SB
  
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
11.55
89NOR
11.55
+1.1 SB
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
11.10
00DEN
11.10
0.0
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
10.99
96DEN
10.99
0.0 SB
  
Lotte Thiesen
Lotte Thiesen 81, DEN
10.67
81DEN
10.67
+0.2
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
9.20
97DEN
9.20
–0.8 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
15.20
90DEN
15.20
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
13.93
83DEN
13.93
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
51.71
91DEN
51.71
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
44.83
83DEN
44.83
  
3Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
41.98
96DEN
41.98
  
Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN
36.45
71DEN
36.45
  
Lone Sørensen
Lone Sørensen 52, DEN
30.59
52DEN
30.59
SB
  
Inge Faldager
Inge Faldager 48, DEN
29.19
48DEN
29.19
  
Sofie Albrechtsen
Sofie Albrechtsen 95, DEN
28.26
95DEN
28.26
PB
  
Maria Hansen
Maria Hansen 90, DEN
26.84
90DEN
26.84
  
Kristel Høj Walther
Kristel Høj Walther 87, DEN
21.99
87DEN
21.99
  
Maja Overgaard
Maja Overgaard 96, DEN
21.82
96DEN
21.82
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Celina Julin
Celina Julin 94, DEN
57.05
94DEN
57.05
  
Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
50.98
93DEN
50.98
  
Heidi Toft Hansen
Heidi Toft Hansen 91, DEN
44.07
91DEN
44.07
SB
  
Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
43.08
83DEN
43.08
  
Louise Theil Lundberg
Louise Theil Lundberg 95, DEN
41.27
95DEN
41.27
SB
  
Anna K Dahlgren
Anna K Dahlgren 93, DEN
37.49
93DEN
37.49
  
Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
37.17
96DEN
37.17
  
Maria Hansen
Maria Hansen 90, DEN
30.11
90DEN
30.11
SB
  
Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
28.26
94DEN
28.26
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Andrea Enerstad Bolle
Andrea Enerstad Bolle 92, NOR
51.09
92NOR
51.09
  
2Fawzie Otour
Fawzie Otour 96, DEN
46.32
96DEN
46.32
PB
  
3Maria L. Jensen
Maria L. Jensen 90, DEN
42.48
90DEN
42.48
  
Nina Otto
Nina Otto 92, DEN
41.18
92DEN
41.18
SB
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
39.00
99DEN
39.00
  
Maja Overgaard
Maja Overgaard 96, DEN
33.80
96DEN
33.80
  
Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN
33.79
71DEN
33.79
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
33.19
94DEN
33.19
  
Benedicte Heegaard
Benedicte Heegaard 97, DEN
33.11
97DEN
33.11