0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå 10.46 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 10.46 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 10.75 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 20.89 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 20.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall DNF | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rivar Tipp Rivar Tipp 90, EST 48.23 | 90 | EST | 48.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Bueno Andreas Bueno 88, DEN 2:21.90 | 88 | DEN | 2:21.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vyacheslav Sokolov Vyacheslav Sokolov 84, RUS 2:22.10 | 84 | RUS | 2:22.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge 2:22.54 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 2:22.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer 97, Sävedalen 2:23.25 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:23.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen 2:25.85 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 2:25.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam McEntee Sam McEntee 92, AUS 8:15.36 | 92 | AUS | 8:15.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tesfaldet Negash Tesfaldet Negash 82, IFK Umeå 8:24.97 | 82 | IFK Umeå | 8:24.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 7.94 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 7.94 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvijs Misāns Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT 7.88 | 89 | LAT | 7.88 | +1.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen 61.12 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 61.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Märt Israel Märt Israel 83, EST 60.56 | 83 | EST | 60.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pyry Niskala Pyry Niskala 90, FIN 58.35 | 90 | FIN | 58.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Upsala IF 55.14 | 94 | Upsala IF | 55.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Jørgensen Andreas Jørgensen 91, DEN 48.74 | 91 | DEN | 48.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joachim Koivu Joachim Koivu 88, FIN 70.40 | 88 | FIN | 70.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arno Laitinen Arno Laitinen 88, FIN 68.21 | 88 | FIN | 68.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Juho Saarikoski Juho Saarikoski 93, FIN 67.66 | 93 | FIN | 67.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 66.70 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 66.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kalu Stephanie Kalu 93, NGR 11.64 | 93 | NGR | 11.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 12.20 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kalu Stephanie Kalu 93, NGR 23.87w | 93 | NGR | 23.87w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maris Mägi Maris Mägi 87, EST 24.13w | 87 | EST | 24.13w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR 4:17.05 | 88 | NOR | 4:17.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Silje Fjørtoft Silje Fjørtoft 87, NOR 4:18.27 | 87 | NOR | 4:18.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Schönbeck Charlotte Schönbeck 84, Lidingö 4:19.98 | 84 | IFK Lidingö | 4:19.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 4:23.85 | 90 | Hälle IF | 4:23.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Heidi Eriksson Heidi Eriksson 86, FIN 4:25.52 | 86 | FIN | 4:25.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Hässelby 4:28.23 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 4:28.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 1.87 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 1.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Urszula Gardzielewska Urszula Gardzielewska 88, POL 1.81 | 88 | POL | 1.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sanna Nygård Sanna Nygård 88, Hammarby 13.73 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 13.73 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 12.95 | 85 | Västerås FK | 12.95 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 12.54w | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.54w | +3.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Gefle 12.52 | 91 | Gefle IF | 12.52 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, Ullevi 54.97 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 54.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen 50.21 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 50.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tenna Riber Thordahl Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN 43.38 | 95 | DEN | 43.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|