0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 7 aug Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 90, SUI 10.18 | 90 | SUI | 10.18 | = | ||||
2 | Reto Amaru Schenkel Reto Amaru Schenkel 88, SUI 10.39 | 88 | SUI | 10.39 | = | ||||
3 | Bastien Mouthon Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI 10.43 | 94 | SUI | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Silvan Wicki Silvan Wicki 95, SUI 10.62 | 95 | SUI | 10.62 | = | ||||
5 | Rolf Fongué Rolf Fongué 87, SUI 10.65 | 87 | SUI | 10.65 | = | ||||
6 | Suganthan Somasundaram Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI 10.66 | 92 | SUI | 10.66 | = | ||||
Semi 1 7 aug Vind: +0.2 | 7 aug | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Reto Amaru Schenkel Reto Amaru Schenkel 88, SUI 10.36 | 88 | SUI | 10.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bastien Mouthon Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI 10.44 | 94 | SUI | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Haas Andreas Haas 96, SUI 10.90 | 96 | SUI | 10.90 | = | ||||
4 | Brahian Peña Brahian Peña 94, SUI 10.95 | 94 | SUI | 10.95 | = | ||||
5 | Thomas Amrhein Thomas Amrhein 89, SUI 11.08 | 89 | SUI | 11.08 | = | ||||
6 | Pin Wanheab Pin Wanheab 85, CAM 15.84 | 85 | CAM | 15.84 | = | ||||
Semi 2 7 aug Vind: -0.8 | 7 aug | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Rolf Fongué Rolf Fongué 87, SUI 10.61 | 87 | SUI | 10.61 | = | ||||
2 | Suganthan Somasundaram Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI 10.68 | 92 | SUI | 10.68 | = | ||||
3 | Patrick Saile Patrick Saile 86, GER 10.91 | 86 | GER | 10.91 | = | ||||
4 | Pascal Müller Pascal Müller 88, SUI 10.94 | 88 | SUI | 10.94 | = | ||||
5 | Jonas Gehrig Jonas Gehrig 91, SUI 10.95 | 91 | SUI | 10.95 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alexander Ham Alexander Ham 95, SUI 11.02 | 95 | SUI | 11.02 | = | ||||
Semi 3 7 aug Vind: +0.4 | 7 aug | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 90, SUI 10.24 | 90 | SUI | 10.24 | = | ||||
2 | Silvan Wicki Silvan Wicki 95, SUI 10.63 | 95 | SUI | 10.63 | = | ||||
3 | Sylvain Chuard Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI 10.71 | 96 | SUI | 10.71 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Baumann Andreas Baumann 79, SUI 10.90 | 79 | SUI | 10.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Dominik Fähndrich Dominik Fähndrich 89, SUI 11.15 | 89 | SUI | 11.15 | =SB | ||||
Steven Gugerli Steven Gugerli 85, SUI DQ | 85 | SUI | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 1 7 aug Vind: -1.2 | 7 aug | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 90, SUI 10.59 | 90 | SUI | 10.59 | = | ||||
2 | Jonas Gehrig Jonas Gehrig 91, SUI 10.96 | 91 | SUI | 10.96 | =SB | ||||
3 | Steven Gugerli Steven Gugerli 85, SUI 11.03 | 85 | SUI | 11.03 | = | ||||
4 | Pin Wanheab Pin Wanheab 85, CAM 11.04 | 85 | CAM | 11.04 | = | ||||
Heat 2 7 aug Vind: -1.1 | 7 aug | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Reto Amaru Schenkel Reto Amaru Schenkel 88, SUI 10.64 | 88 | SUI | 10.64 | = | ||||
2 | Brahian Peña Brahian Peña 94, SUI 11.01 | 94 | SUI | 11.01 | = | ||||
Heat 3 7 aug Vind: -1.0 | 7 aug | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Rolf Fongué Rolf Fongué 87, SUI 10.81 | 87 | SUI | 10.81 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Haas Andreas Haas 96, SUI 10.96 | 96 | SUI | 10.96 | = | ||||
Heat 4 7 aug Vind: -0.8 | 7 aug | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Bastien Mouthon Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI 10.87 | 94 | SUI | 10.87 | = | ||||
2 | Patrick Saile Patrick Saile 86, GER 10.98 | 86 | GER | 10.98 | = | ||||
3 | Pascal Müller Pascal Müller 88, SUI 11.04 | 88 | SUI | 11.04 | = | ||||
Heat 5 7 aug Vind: -0.9 | 7 aug | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||
1 | Jonas Werner Jonas Werner 90, SUI 10.80 | 90 | SUI | 10.80 | = | ||||
2 | Silvan Wicki Silvan Wicki 95, SUI 10.86 | 95 | SUI | 10.86 | = | ||||
3 | Alexander Ham Alexander Ham 95, SUI 11.05 | 95 | SUI | 11.05 | = | ||||
Heat 6 7 aug Vind: -1.0 | 7 aug | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Suganthan Somasundaram Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI 10.76 | 92 | SUI | 10.76 | = | ||||
2 | Sylvain Chuard Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI 10.76 | 96 | SUI | 10.76 | = | ||||
3 | Andreas Baumann Andreas Baumann 79, SUI 11.02 | 79 | SUI | 11.02 | = | ||||
M 200 m 8 aug Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | 8 aug | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 90, SUI 20.58 | 90 | SUI | 20.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bastien Mouthon Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI 21.03 | 94 | SUI | 21.03 | = | ||||
3 | Pascal Müller Pascal Müller 88, SUI 21.28 | 88 | SUI | 21.28 | = | ||||
4 | Jonas Werner Jonas Werner 90, SUI 21.29 | 90 | SUI | 21.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Patrick Saile Patrick Saile 86, GER 21.61 | 86 | GER | 21.61 | = | ||||
6 | Philip Rosenthal Philip Rosenthal 96, SUI 22.04 | 96 | SUI | 22.04 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 aug Vind: +1.3 | 8 aug | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Jonas Werner Jonas Werner 90, SUI 21.36 | 90 | SUI | 21.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pascal Müller Pascal Müller 88, SUI 21.68 | 88 | SUI | 21.68 | = | ||||
3 | Philip Rosenthal Philip Rosenthal 96, SUI 21.90 | 96 | SUI | 21.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 8 aug Vind: +0.5 | 8 aug | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Bastien Mouthon Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI 21.30 | 94 | SUI | 21.30 | = | ||||
2 | Patrick Saile Patrick Saile 86, GER 21.71 | 86 | GER | 21.71 | = | ||||
3 | Alexander Ham Alexander Ham 95, SUI 21.95 | 95 | SUI | 21.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Gehrig Jonas Gehrig 91, SUI 21.99 | 91 | SUI | 21.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 8 aug Vind: +1.4 | 8 aug | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 90, SUI 21.00 | 90 | SUI | 21.00 | = | ||||
2 | Claudio Wäspi Claudio Wäspi 88, SUI 22.02 | 88 | SUI | 22.02 | = | ||||
3 | Marco Thürkauf Marco Thürkauf 94, SUI 22.04 | 94 | SUI | 22.04 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Silvan Lutz Silvan Lutz 90, SUI 47.81 | 90 | SUI | 47.81 | = | ||||
2 | Urs Affentranger Urs Affentranger 91, SUI 47.82 | 91 | SUI | 47.82 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Vilaine Jonathan Vilaine 91, FRA 48.00 | 91 | FRA | 48.00 | = | ||||
4 | Daniele Angelella Daniele Angelella 91, SUI 48.22 | 91 | SUI | 48.22 | = | ||||
5 | Jérôme Bellon Jérôme Bellon 93, SUI 48.64 | 93 | SUI | 48.64 | = | ||||
6 | Joel Burgunder Joel Burgunder 91, SUI 48.77 | 91 | SUI | 48.77 | = | ||||
Final B 8 aug | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Matthias Barth Matthias Barth 94, SUI 48.53 | 94 | SUI | 48.53 | = | ||||
2 | Laurent Salzgeber Laurent Salzgeber 95, SUI 48.66 | 95 | SUI | 48.66 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Urs Affentranger Urs Affentranger 91, SUI 47.57 | 91 | SUI | 47.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniele Angelella Daniele Angelella 91, SUI 47.58 | 91 | SUI | 47.58 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Jérôme Bellon Jérôme Bellon 93, SUI 47.94 | 93 | SUI | 47.94 | = | ||||
2 | Matthias Barth Matthias Barth 94, SUI 48.33 | 94 | SUI | 48.33 | = | ||||
Heat 3 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Silvan Lutz Silvan Lutz 90, SUI 47.37 | 90 | SUI | 47.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joel Burgunder Joel Burgunder 91, SUI 48.21 | 91 | SUI | 48.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Laurent Salzgeber Laurent Salzgeber 95, SUI 48.45 | 95 | SUI | 48.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Timo Roth Timo Roth 94, SUI 48.82 | 94 | SUI | 48.82 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Vilaine Jonathan Vilaine 91, FRA 47.71 | 91 | FRA | 47.71 | = | ||||
M 800 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Santacruz Hugo Santacruz 88, SUI 1:51.20 | 88 | SUI | 1:51.20 | = | ||||
2 | Roland Christen Roland Christen 91, SUI 1:52.41 | 91 | SUI | 1:52.41 | = | ||||
3 | Raphael Salm Raphael Salm 89, SUI 1:53.20 | 89 | SUI | 1:53.20 | = | ||||
4 | Tom Elmer Tom Elmer 97, SUI 1:53.35 | 97 | SUI | 1:53.35 | = | ||||
5 | Tobias Lüthi Tobias Lüthi 91, SUI 1:54.03 | 91 | SUI | 1:54.03 | = | ||||
6 | Simon Itim Simon Itim 91, SUI 1:54.09 | 91 | SUI | 1:54.09 | = | ||||
7 | Matthias Keller Matthias Keller 84, GER 1:55.55 | 84 | GER | 1:55.55 | = | ||||
8 | Meddy Fouquet Meddy Fouquet 91, FRA 1:56.31 | 91 | FRA | 1:56.31 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Roland Christen Roland Christen 91, SUI 1:53.19 | 91 | SUI | 1:53.19 | = | ||||
2 | Raphael Salm Raphael Salm 89, SUI 1:53.43 | 89 | SUI | 1:53.43 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Lüthi Tobias Lüthi 91, SUI 1:53.88 | 91 | SUI | 1:53.88 | = | ||||
4 | David Schöpfer David Schöpfer 94, SUI 1:54.77 | 94 | SUI | 1:54.77 | = | ||||
Heat 2 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Santacruz Hugo Santacruz 88, SUI 1:51.70 | 88 | SUI | 1:51.70 | = | ||||
2 | Tom Elmer Tom Elmer 97, SUI 1:52.63 | 97 | SUI | 1:52.63 | =SB | ||||
3 | Simon Itim Simon Itim 91, SUI 1:53.05 | 91 | SUI | 1:53.05 | = | ||||
4 | Meddy Fouquet Meddy Fouquet 91, FRA 1:53.45 | 91 | FRA | 1:53.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matthias Keller Matthias Keller 84, GER 1:53.87 | 84 | GER | 1:53.87 | =SB | ||||
6 | Angus Fölmli Angus Fölmli 96, SUI 1:54.45 | 96 | SUI | 1:54.45 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Jan Hochstrasser Jan Hochstrasser 88, SUI 3:50.71 | 88 | SUI | 3:50.71 | = | ||||
2 | Thomas Gmür Thomas Gmür 94, SUI 3:51.52 | 94 | SUI | 3:51.52 | = | ||||
3 | Matthias Schöpfer Matthias Schöpfer 92, SUI 3:52.00 | 92 | SUI | 3:52.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Raess Jonas Raess 94, SUI 3:52.38 | 94 | SUI | 3:52.38 | = | ||||
5 | Maël Bohren Maël Bohren 96, SUI 3:53.37 | 96 | SUI | 3:53.37 | = | ||||
6 | Marc Bill Marc Bill 97, SUI 3:54.93 | 97 | SUI | 3:54.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Luca Noti Luca Noti 95, SUI 3:55.81 | 95 | SUI | 3:55.81 | =PB | ||||
8 | Urs Schönenberger Urs Schönenberger 91, SUI 3:56.34 | 91 | SUI | 3:56.34 | = | ||||
M 5000 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Jan Hochstrasser Jan Hochstrasser 88, SUI 14:27.82 | 88 | SUI | 14:27.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Kempf Andreas Kempf 88, SUI 14:30.68 | 88 | SUI | 14:30.68 | = | ||||
3 | Adriano Engelhardt Adriano Engelhardt 92, SUI 14:33.62 | 92 | SUI | 14:33.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Eric Rüttimann Eric Rüttimann 92, SUI 14:35.00 | 92 | SUI | 14:35.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Neil Burton Neil Burton 82, GBR 14:36.03 | 82 | GBR | 14:36.03 | =SB | ||||
6 | Matthias Castrischer Matthias Castrischer 94, SUI 14:44.32 | 94 | SUI | 14:44.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Abraham Eshak Abraham Eshak 95, ERI 14:47.71 | 95 | ERI | 14:47.71 | =SB | ||||
8 | Michael Ott Michael Ott 82, SUI 14:48.48 | 82 | SUI | 14:48.48 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ruben Oliver Ruben Oliver 76, SUI 14:49.22 | 76 | SUI | 14:49.22 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck 8 aug Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | 8 aug | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Tobias Furer Tobias Furer 87, SUI 14.10 | 87 | SUI | 14.10 | = | ||||
2 | Brahian Peña Brahian Peña 94, SUI 14.16 | 94 | SUI | 14.16 | = | ||||
3 | Michael Page Michael Page 88, SUI 14.44 | 88 | SUI | 14.44 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 aug Vind: +0.7 | 8 aug | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Tobias Furer Tobias Furer 87, SUI 13.93 | 87 | SUI | 13.93 | = | ||||
2 | Raphael Holdener Raphael Holdener 94, SUI 14.66 | 94 | SUI | 14.66 | = | ||||
Heat 2 8 aug Vind: +0.4 | 8 aug | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Brahian Peña Brahian Peña 94, SUI 14.08 | 94 | SUI | 14.08 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Page Michael Page 88, SUI 14.36 | 88 | SUI | 14.36 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Kariem Hussein Kariem Hussein 89, SUI 48.45 | 89 | SUI | 48.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 51.98 | 96 | SUI | 51.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fausto Santini Fausto Santini 87, SUI 52.35 | 87 | SUI | 52.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andreas Ritz Andreas Ritz 89, SUI 52.62 | 89 | SUI | 52.62 | = | ||||
5 | Mattia Tajana Mattia Tajana 96, SUI 52.62 | 96 | SUI | 52.62 | = | ||||
6 | Christian Bättig Christian Bättig 87, SUI 54.31 | 87 | SUI | 54.31 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Mattia Tajana Mattia Tajana 96, SUI 52.57 | 96 | SUI | 52.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fausto Santini Fausto Santini 87, SUI 52.65 | 87 | SUI | 52.65 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 53.03 | 96 | SUI | 53.03 | = | ||||
Heat 3 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Ritz Andreas Ritz 89, SUI 53.00 | 89 | SUI | 53.00 | = | ||||
Heat 4 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Kariem Hussein Kariem Hussein 89, SUI 50.92 | 89 | SUI | 50.92 | = | ||||
M Höjd 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Loïc Gasch Loïc Gasch 94, SUI 2.15 | 94 | SUI | 2.15 | = | ||||
2 | Roman Sieber Roman Sieber 92, SUI 2.09 | 92 | SUI | 2.09 | = | ||||
3 | Quentin Pirlet Quentin Pirlet 94, SUI 2.06 | 94 | SUI | 2.06 | = | ||||
4 | Sven Tarnowski Sven Tarnowski 90, GER 2.03 | 90 | GER | 2.03 | = | ||||
5 | Vivien Streit Vivien Streit 92, SUI 2.03 | 92 | SUI | 2.03 | = | ||||
M Stav 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Mitch Greeley Mitch Greeley 86, USA 5.30 | 86 | USA | 5.30 | = | ||||
1 | Marquis Richards Marquis Richards 91, SUI 5.30 | 91 | SUI | 5.30 | =SB | ||||
3 | Andri Oberholzer Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI 4.60 | 96 | SUI | 4.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marco Jost Marco Jost 94, SUI 4.60 | 94 | SUI | 4.60 | = | ||||
3 | Patrick Schütz Patrick Schütz 83, SUI 4.60 | 83 | SUI | 4.60 | = | ||||
6 | Flavien Antille Flavien Antille 90, SUI 4.60 | 90 | SUI | 4.60 | = | ||||
6 | Michael Bucher Michael Bucher 90, SUI 4.60 | 90 | SUI | 4.60 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonas Fringeli Jonas Fringeli 88, SUI 4.60 | 88 | SUI | 4.60 | = | ||||
M Längd 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Gföhler Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI 7.72 | 94 | SUI | 7.72 | +0.3 = | ||||
2 | Christopher Ullmann Christopher Ullmann 93, SUI 7.56 | 93 | SUI | 7.56 | +0.1 = | ||||
3 | Michael Bucher Michael Bucher 90, SUI 7.38 | 90 | SUI | 7.38 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
4 | Yves Zellweger Yves Zellweger 87, SUI 7.32 | 87 | SUI | 7.32 | +0.5 = | ||||
5 | Flavien Antille Flavien Antille 90, SUI 7.18 | 90 | SUI | 7.18 | +0.2 = | ||||
6 | Andri Oberholzer Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI 7.12 | 96 | SUI | 7.12 | +0.2 = | ||||
7 | Roman Sieber Roman Sieber 92, SUI 7.03 | 92 | SUI | 7.03 | +0.4 = | ||||
8 | Andreas Kessler Andreas Kessler 82, SUI 6.97 | 82 | SUI | 6.97 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
9 | Luca Bernaschina Luca Bernaschina 95, SUI 6.97 | 95 | SUI | 6.97 | +0.5 = | ||||
M Tresteg 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Graber Andreas Graber 92, SUI 15.74 | 92 | SUI | 15.74 | –1.1 = | ||||
2 | Nils Wicki Nils Wicki 87, SUI 15.48 | 87 | SUI | 15.48 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
3 | Roman Sieber Roman Sieber 92, SUI 14.91 | 92 | SUI | 14.91 | –1.1 =SB | ||||
4 | Simon Sieber Simon Sieber 92, SUI 14.86 | 92 | SUI | 14.86 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
M Kula 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Romain Gotteland Romain Gotteland 88, FRA 17.45 | 88 | FRA | 17.45 | = | ||||
M Diskus 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Jost Lukas Jost 89, SUI 53.79 | 89 | SUI | 53.79 | = | ||||
2 | Stefan Grob Stefan Grob 84, SUI 47.71 | 84 | SUI | 47.71 | = | ||||
M Slägga 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Alexis Flaven Alexis Flaven 86, FRA 55.23 | 86 | FRA | 55.23 | = | ||||
M Spjut 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Wieland Lukas Wieland 94, SUI 66.55 | 94 | SUI | 66.55 | = | ||||
2 | Laurent Carron Laurent Carron 94, SUI 66.35 | 94 | SUI | 66.35 | = | ||||
3 | Bruno Schürch Bruno Schürch 96, SUI 65.14 | 96 | SUI | 65.14 | = | ||||
4 | Tom Reuter Tom Reuter 90, LUX 64.43 | 90 | LUX | 64.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christian Loosli Christian Loosli 92, SUI 62.55 | 92 | SUI | 62.55 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 7 aug Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 11.19 | 92 | SUI | 11.19 | = | ||||
2 | Marisa Lavanchy Marisa Lavanchy 90, SUI 11.60 | 90 | SUI | 11.60 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 11.69 | 95 | SUI | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 11.87 | 92 | SUI | 11.87 | = | ||||
5 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 12.04 | 96 | SUI | 12.04 | = | ||||
6 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay 87, SUI 12.14 | 87 | SUI | 12.14 | = | ||||
Semi 1 7 aug Vind: -0.1 | 7 aug | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 11.43 | 92 | SUI | 11.43 | = | ||||
2 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 11.85 | 92 | SUI | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 12.10 | 94 | SUI | 12.10 | = | ||||
4 | Lena Weiss Lena Weiss 94, SUI 12.11 | 94 | SUI | 12.11 | = | ||||
Semi 2 7 aug Vind: +0.1 | 7 aug | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 11.81 | 95 | SUI | 11.81 | = | ||||
2 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 11.92 | 96 | SUI | 11.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aurélie Humair Aurélie Humair 89, SUI 12.01 | 89 | SUI | 12.01 | = | ||||
4 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 12.23 | 97 | SUI | 12.23 | = | ||||
Semi 3 7 aug Vind: +0.1 | 7 aug | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Marisa Lavanchy Marisa Lavanchy 90, SUI 11.71 | 90 | SUI | 11.71 | = | ||||
2 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay 87, SUI 11.87 | 87 | SUI | 11.87 | = | ||||
3 | Fanette Humair Fanette Humair 91, SUI 12.10 | 91 | SUI | 12.10 | = | ||||
4 | Muswama Kambundji Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI 12.21 | 96 | SUI | 12.21 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 aug Vind: -1.3 | 7 aug | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 11.71 | 92 | SUI | 11.71 | = | ||||
Heat 2 7 aug Vind: -0.5 | 7 aug | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Marisa Lavanchy Marisa Lavanchy 90, SUI 12.01 | 90 | SUI | 12.01 | = | ||||
Heat 3 7 aug Vind: -0.9 | 7 aug | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||
1 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 11.96 | 95 | SUI | 11.96 | = | ||||
2 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 12.28 | 97 | SUI | 12.28 | = | ||||
Heat 4 7 aug Vind: -1.9 | 7 aug | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||
1 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay 87, SUI 12.01 | 87 | SUI | 12.01 | = | ||||
Heat 5 7 aug Vind: -1.5 | 7 aug | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||
1 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 12.09 | 96 | SUI | 12.09 | = | ||||
2 | Aurélie Humair Aurélie Humair 89, SUI 12.17 | 89 | SUI | 12.17 | = | ||||
Heat 6 7 aug Vind: -0.4 | 7 aug | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 12.18 | 92 | SUI | 12.18 | = | ||||
2 | Muswama Kambundji Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI 12.20 | 96 | SUI | 12.20 | = | ||||
Heat 7 7 aug Vind: -1.1 | 7 aug | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Lena Weiss Lena Weiss 94, SUI 12.19 | 94 | SUI | 12.19 | = | ||||
2 | Fanette Humair Fanette Humair 91, SUI 12.21 | 91 | SUI | 12.21 | = | ||||
K 200 m 8 aug Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | 8 aug | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 22.80 | 92 | SUI | 22.80 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay 87, SUI 23.39 | 87 | SUI | 23.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marisa Lavanchy Marisa Lavanchy 90, SUI 23.39 | 90 | SUI | 23.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 23.80 | 95 | SUI | 23.80 | = | ||||
5 | Charlène Keller Charlène Keller 94, SUI 23.97 | 94 | SUI | 23.97 | = | ||||
6 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 24.47 | 96 | SUI | 24.47 | = | ||||
Final B 8 aug Vind: -0.3 | 8 aug | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 24.41 | 92 | SUI | 24.41 | = | ||||
2 | Fanette Humair Fanette Humair 91, SUI 24.70 | 91 | SUI | 24.70 | = | ||||
3 | Muswama Kambundji Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI 25.15 | 96 | SUI | 25.15 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 aug Vind: +2.7 | 8 aug | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||
1 | Marisa Lavanchy Marisa Lavanchy 90, SUI 23.47w | 90 | SUI | 23.47w | |||||
2 | Charlène Keller Charlène Keller 94, SUI 24.27w | 94 | SUI | 24.27w | |||||
3 | Julia Beugger Julia Beugger 93, SUI 25.08w | 93 | SUI | 25.08w | |||||
Heat 2 8 aug Vind: +0.6 | 8 aug | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 24.03 | 95 | SUI | 24.03 | = | ||||
2 | Fanette Humair Fanette Humair 91, SUI 24.68 | 91 | SUI | 24.68 | = | ||||
3 | Lena Weiss Lena Weiss 94, SUI 24.97 | 94 | SUI | 24.97 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 8 aug Vind: +1.1 | 8 aug | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay 87, SUI 23.44 | 87 | SUI | 23.44 | = | ||||
2 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 24.46 | 96 | SUI | 24.46 | = | ||||
Heat 4 8 aug Vind: +0.4 | 8 aug | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 23.50 | 92 | SUI | 23.50 | = | ||||
2 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 24.60 | 92 | SUI | 24.60 | = | ||||
3 | Muswama Kambundji Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI 25.13 | 96 | SUI | 25.13 | = | ||||
K 400 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Pascale Gränicher Pascale Gränicher 88, SUI 54.81 | 88 | SUI | 54.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vanessa Zimmermann Vanessa Zimmermann 90, SUI 54.97 | 90 | SUI | 54.97 | = | ||||
3 | Annina Fahr Annina Fahr 93, SUI 55.68 | 93 | SUI | 55.68 | = | ||||
4 | Marion Röthlisberger Marion Röthlisberger 85, SUI 57.27 | 85 | SUI | 57.27 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Pascale Gränicher Pascale Gränicher 88, SUI 54.98 | 88 | SUI | 54.98 | = | ||||
Heat 2 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Vanessa Zimmermann Vanessa Zimmermann 90, SUI 55.62 | 90 | SUI | 55.62 | = | ||||
Heat 3 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Annina Fahr Annina Fahr 93, SUI 55.10 | 93 | SUI | 55.10 | = | ||||
Heat 4 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Marion Röthlisberger Marion Röthlisberger 85, SUI 56.63 | 85 | SUI | 56.63 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Stefanie Barmet Stefanie Barmet 92, SUI 2:12.69 | 92 | SUI | 2:12.69 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Kurmann Lisa Kurmann 89, SUI 2:13.27 | 89 | SUI | 2:13.27 | = | ||||
3 | Alexandra Bosshard Alexandra Bosshard 94, SUI 2:13.51 | 94 | SUI | 2:13.51 | = | ||||
4 | Lisa Stöckli Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI 2:14.11 | 94 | SUI | 2:14.11 | = | ||||
5 | Sandra Pool Sandra Pool 88, SUI 2:14.68 | 88 | SUI | 2:14.68 | = | ||||
6 | Maureen Jordan Maureen Jordan 97, SUI 2:15.27 | 97 | SUI | 2:15.27 | = | ||||
7 | Sonja Andenmatten Sonja Andenmatten 99, SUI 2:16.32 | 99 | SUI | 2:16.32 | = | ||||
8 | Tamara Winkler Tamara Winkler 80, SUI 2:17.95 | 80 | SUI | 2:17.95 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Alexandra Bosshard Alexandra Bosshard 94, SUI 2:15.52 | 94 | SUI | 2:15.52 | = | ||||
Heat 2 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Stefanie Barmet Stefanie Barmet 92, SUI 2:13.75 | 92 | SUI | 2:13.75 | = | ||||
2 | Sandra Pool Sandra Pool 88, SUI 2:13.83 | 88 | SUI | 2:13.83 | = | ||||
3 | Maren Schott Maren Schott 76, GER 2:15.59 | 76 | GER | 2:15.59 | = | ||||
Heat 3 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Stöckli Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI 2:12.87 | 94 | SUI | 2:12.87 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Kurmann Lisa Kurmann 89, SUI 2:12.90 | 89 | SUI | 2:12.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tamara Winkler Tamara Winkler 80, SUI 2:13.82 | 80 | SUI | 2:13.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sonja Andenmatten Sonja Andenmatten 99, SUI 2:14.71 | 99 | SUI | 2:14.71 | = | ||||
K 1500 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Delia Sclabas Delia Sclabas 00, SUI 4:25.15 | 00 | SUI | 4:25.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fiona Kierdorf Fiona Kierdorf 92, LUX 4:30.32 | 92 | LUX | 4:30.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Florence Peguiron Florence Peguiron 89, SUI 4:32.18 | 89 | SUI | 4:32.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Jost Sara Jost 93, SUI 4:33.74 | 93 | SUI | 4:33.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Selina Ummel Selina Ummel 97, SUI 4:35.13 | 97 | SUI | 4:35.13 | = | ||||
6 | Rea Iseli Rea Iseli 94, SUI 4:39.17 | 94 | SUI | 4:39.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kerstin Rubin Kerstin Rubin 97, SUI 4:39.87 | 97 | SUI | 4:39.87 | = | ||||
8 | Chiara Scherrer Chiara Scherrer 96, SUI 4:40.60 | 96 | SUI | 4:40.60 | = | ||||
9 | Alexandra Bieri Alexandra Bieri 86, SUI 4:41.52 | 86 | SUI | 4:41.52 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Leutert Astrid Leutert 87, SUI 4:41.37 | 87 | SUI | 4:41.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Selina Ummel Selina Ummel 97, SUI 4:41.88 | 97 | SUI | 4:41.88 | = | ||||
Heat 2 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Sara Jost Sara Jost 93, SUI 4:39.05 | 93 | SUI | 4:39.05 | = | ||||
2 | Kerstin Rubin Kerstin Rubin 97, SUI 4:39.32 | 97 | SUI | 4:39.32 | = | ||||
3 | Delia Sclabas Delia Sclabas 00, SUI 4:39.64 | 00 | SUI | 4:39.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Florence Peguiron Florence Peguiron 89, SUI 4:40.20 | 89 | SUI | 4:40.20 | = | ||||
K 5000 m 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Valérie Lehmann Valérie Lehmann 80, SUI 16:41.26 | 80 | SUI | 16:41.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Evelyne Dietschi Evelyne Dietschi 96, SUI 16:53.63 | 96 | SUI | 16:53.63 | = | ||||
3 | Astrid Leutert Astrid Leutert 87, SUI 17:04.35 | 87 | SUI | 17:04.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Martina Tresch Martina Tresch 89, SUI 17:22.57 | 89 | SUI | 17:22.57 | =SB | ||||
5 | Arlette Meier-Hunger Arlette Meier-Hunger 75, SUI 17:44.22 | 75 | SUI | 17:44.22 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck 8 aug Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | 8 aug | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Noemi Zbären Noemi Zbären 94, SUI 13.00 | 94 | SUI | 13.00 | = | ||||
2 | Clélia Reuse Clélia Reuse 88, SUI 13.38 | 88 | SUI | 13.38 | = | ||||
3 | Linda Züblin Linda Züblin 86, SUI 13.58 | 86 | SUI | 13.58 | = | ||||
4 | Valérie Reggel Valérie Reggel 87, SUI 14.03 | 87 | SUI | 14.03 | = | ||||
5 | Ramona Baumgartner Ramona Baumgartner 92, SUI 14.26 | 92 | SUI | 14.26 | = | ||||
6 | Julia Schneider Julia Schneider 92, SUI 14.40 | 92 | SUI | 14.40 | = | ||||
Semi 1 8 aug Vind: +1.0 | 8 aug | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Clélia Reuse Clélia Reuse 88, SUI 13.29 | 88 | SUI | 13.29 | = | ||||
2 | Linda Züblin Linda Züblin 86, SUI 13.62 | 86 | SUI | 13.62 | = | ||||
3 | Ramona Baumgartner Ramona Baumgartner 92, SUI 14.14 | 92 | SUI | 14.14 | = | ||||
4 | Irina Strebel Irina Strebel 96, SUI 14.29 | 96 | SUI | 14.29 | = | ||||
5 | Dominique Good Dominique Good 93, SUI 14.30 | 93 | SUI | 14.30 | = | ||||
Semi 2 8 aug Vind: +0.1 | 8 aug | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Noemi Zbären Noemi Zbären 94, SUI 13.04 | 94 | SUI | 13.04 | = | ||||
2 | Valérie Reggel Valérie Reggel 87, SUI 13.80 | 87 | SUI | 13.80 | = | ||||
3 | Julia Schneider Julia Schneider 92, SUI 14.21 | 92 | SUI | 14.21 | =SB | ||||
4 | Eliane Koch Eliane Koch 89, SUI 14.37 | 89 | SUI | 14.37 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 aug Vind: +0.6 | 8 aug | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Valérie Reggel Valérie Reggel 87, SUI 13.69 | 87 | SUI | 13.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ramona Baumgartner Ramona Baumgartner 92, SUI 14.24 | 92 | SUI | 14.24 | = | ||||
Heat 2 8 aug Vind: +0.5 | 8 aug | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Caroline Agnou Caroline Agnou 96, SUI 14.12 | 96 | SUI | 14.12 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Schneider Julia Schneider 92, SUI 14.27 | 92 | SUI | 14.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eveline Rebsamen Eveline Rebsamen 94, SUI 14.46 | 94 | SUI | 14.46 | = | ||||
Heat 3 8 aug Vind: +1.1 | 8 aug | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Linda Züblin Linda Züblin 86, SUI 13.32 | 86 | SUI | 13.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dominique Good Dominique Good 93, SUI 14.06 | 93 | SUI | 14.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Majella Hauri Majella Hauri 95, SUI 14.29 | 95 | SUI | 14.29 | = | ||||
4 | Jutta Heinonen Jutta Heinonen 88, FIN 14.83 | 88 | FIN | 14.83 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 8 aug Vind: +1.3 | 8 aug | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Clélia Reuse Clélia Reuse 88, SUI 13.35 | 88 | SUI | 13.35 | = | ||||
2 | Eliane Koch Eliane Koch 89, SUI 14.28 | 89 | SUI | 14.28 | = | ||||
Heat 5 8 aug Vind: +0.1 | 8 aug | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Noemi Zbären Noemi Zbären 94, SUI 12.93 | 94 | SUI | 12.93 | = | ||||
2 | Irina Strebel Irina Strebel 96, SUI 14.41 | 96 | SUI | 14.41 | = | ||||
3 | Michelle Nyffenegger Michelle Nyffenegger 96, SUI 14.53 | 96 | SUI | 14.53 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Petra Fontanive Petra Fontanive 88, SUI 56.36 | 88 | SUI | 56.36 | = | ||||
2 | Robine Schürmann Robine Schürmann 89, SUI 57.42 | 89 | SUI | 57.42 | = | ||||
3 | Céline Huber Céline Huber 89, SUI 1:01.03 | 89 | SUI | 1:01.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gaelle Overney Gaelle Overney 89, SUI 1:01.67 | 89 | SUI | 1:01.67 | = | ||||
5 | Johanna Kannewischer Johanna Kannewischer 96, SUI 1:02.47 | 96 | SUI | 1:02.47 | = | ||||
Avril Jackson Avril Jackson 86, GBR DNF | 86 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Final B 8 aug | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Bettina Meyer Bettina Meyer 88, SUI 1:01.76 | 88 | SUI | 1:01.76 | = | ||||
2 | Daniela Kyburz Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI 1:02.23 | 88 | SUI | 1:02.23 | = | ||||
3 | Eléonore Paupe Eléonore Paupe 92, SUI 1:02.88 | 92 | SUI | 1:02.88 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Avril Jackson Avril Jackson 86, GBR 1:00.27 | 86 | GBR | 1:00.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gaelle Overney Gaelle Overney 89, SUI 1:01.50 | 89 | SUI | 1:01.50 | = | ||||
Heat 2 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Kannewischer Johanna Kannewischer 96, SUI 1:01.37 | 96 | SUI | 1:01.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michelle Nyffenegger Michelle Nyffenegger 96, SUI 1:02.08 | 96 | SUI | 1:02.08 | = | ||||
3 | Bettina Meyer Bettina Meyer 88, SUI 1:02.19 | 88 | SUI | 1:02.19 | = | ||||
Heat 3 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Robine Schürmann Robine Schürmann 89, SUI 58.40 | 89 | SUI | 58.40 | = | ||||
2 | Eléonore Paupe Eléonore Paupe 92, SUI 1:02.47 | 92 | SUI | 1:02.47 | = | ||||
3 | Chloé Oberson Chloé Oberson 88, SUI 1:02.99 | 88 | SUI | 1:02.99 | = | ||||
Heat 4 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Petra Fontanive Petra Fontanive 88, SUI 56.09 | 88 | SUI | 56.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Céline Huber Céline Huber 89, SUI 1:01.48 | 89 | SUI | 1:01.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniela Kyburz Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI 1:02.20 | 88 | SUI | 1:02.20 | = | ||||
K Höjd 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Salome Lang Salome Lang 97, SUI 1.80 | 97 | SUI | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Livia Odermatt Livia Odermatt 95, SUI 1.80 | 95 | SUI | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carolin Marchlewski Carolin Marchlewski 99, GER 1.80 | 99 | GER | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nathalie Lauber Nathalie Lauber 94, SUI 1.74 | 94 | SUI | 1.74 | = | ||||
K Stav 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Nicole Büchler Nicole Büchler 83, SUI 4.71 | 83 | SUI | 4.71 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Angelica Moser Angelica Moser 97, SUI 4.10 | 97 | SUI | 4.10 | = | ||||
3 | Jasmine Moser Jasmine Moser 95, SUI 4.00 | 95 | SUI | 4.00 | = | ||||
4 | Angela Metzger Angela Metzger 94, SUI 3.90 | 94 | SUI | 3.90 | = | ||||
5 | Olivia Fischer Olivia Fischer 92, SUI 3.80 | 92 | SUI | 3.80 | = | ||||
6 | Jessica Botter Jessica Botter 88, SUI 3.80 | 88 | SUI | 3.80 | = | ||||
7 | Pascale Stöcklin Pascale Stöcklin 97, SUI 3.80 | 97 | SUI | 3.80 | = | ||||
8 | Mélanie Fasel Mélanie Fasel 94, SUI 3.80 | 94 | SUI | 3.80 | = | ||||
9 | Lea Bachmann Lea Bachmann 96, SUI 3.70 | 96 | SUI | 3.70 | = | ||||
K Längd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Linda Züblin Linda Züblin 86, SUI 6.27 | 86 | SUI | 6.27 | –0.6 = | ||||
2 | Irène Pusterla Irène Pusterla 88, SUI 6.17 | 88 | SUI | 6.17 | –0.8 = | ||||
3 | Barbara Leuthard Barbara Leuthard 81, SUI 6.14 | 81 | SUI | 6.14 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
4 | Clélia Reuse Clélia Reuse 88, SUI 6.07 | 88 | SUI | 6.07 | –0.6 = | ||||
5 | Fatim Affessi Fatim Affessi 93, SUI 6.02 | 93 | SUI | 6.02 | –0.5 = | ||||
6 | Valérie Reggel Valérie Reggel 87, SUI 5.92 | 87 | SUI | 5.92 | –0.7 = | ||||
7 | Elodie Jakob Elodie Jakob 93, SUI 5.84 | 93 | SUI | 5.84 | +0.2 = | ||||
8 | Michèle Garlinski Michèle Garlinski 93, SUI 5.78 | 93 | SUI | 5.78 | –0.3 = | ||||
9 | Caroline Agnou Caroline Agnou 96, SUI 5.68 | 96 | SUI | 5.68 | +0.0 = | ||||
10 | Vera Falkenberg Vera Falkenberg 95, SUI 5.67 | 95 | SUI | 5.67 | –0.3 = | ||||
K Tresteg 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Barbara Leuthard Barbara Leuthard 81, SUI 13.32 | 81 | SUI | 13.32 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Vivian Nyuma Vivian Nyuma 96, CMR 12.42w | 96 | CMR | 12.42w | +2.7 | ||||
3 | Serena Raffi Serena Raffi 93, SUI 12.16 | 93 | SUI | 12.16 | +0.8 = | ||||
4 | Vera Falkenberg Vera Falkenberg 95, SUI 12.05 | 95 | SUI | 12.05 | +0.8 = | ||||
K Kula 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 15.68 | 85 | ISL | 15.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jasmin Lukas Jasmin Lukas 87, SUI 14.49 | 87 | SUI | 14.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lea Herrsche Lea Herrsche 93, SUI 14.15 | 93 | SUI | 14.15 | = | ||||
4 | Caroline Agnou Caroline Agnou 96, SUI 14.06 | 96 | SUI | 14.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Valérie Reggel Valérie Reggel 87, SUI 13.24 | 87 | SUI | 13.24 | = | ||||
K Diskus 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||
1 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 47.14 | 85 | ISL | 47.14 | = | ||||
2 | Pauline Vaglio-Agnes Pauline Vaglio-Agnes 92, FRA 46.17 | 92 | FRA | 46.17 | = | ||||
3 | Angela Peter Angela Peter 93, SUI 42.79 | 93 | SUI | 42.79 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Nicole Zihlmann Nicole Zihlmann 86, SUI 58.69 | 86 | SUI | 58.69 | = | ||||
2 | Lydia Wehrli Lydia Wehrli 90, SUI 55.85 | 90 | SUI | 55.85 | = | ||||
K Spjut 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||
1 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 59.72 | 85 | ISL | 59.72 | = | ||||
2 | Elodie Jakob Elodie Jakob 93, SUI 50.90 | 93 | SUI | 50.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nathalie Meier Nathalie Meier 93, SUI 50.40 | 93 | SUI | 50.40 | = | ||||
4 | Géraldine Ruckstuhl Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI 49.57 | 98 | SUI | 49.57 | =SB | ||||
5 | Salina Fässler Salina Fässler 94, SUI 49.15 | 94 | SUI | 49.15 | = | ||||
6 | Linda Züblin Linda Züblin 86, SUI 48.65 | 86 | SUI | 48.65 | = | ||||
7 | Christa Wittwer Christa Wittwer 82, SUI 48.57 | 82 | SUI | 48.57 | = | ||||
8 | Caroline Agnou Caroline Agnou 96, SUI 45.98 | 96 | SUI | 45.98 | = | ||||
9 | Valérie Reggel Valérie Reggel 87, SUI 42.82 | 87 | SUI | 42.82 | = |