29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 23 (10+13)   Starter: 29 (15+14)

Män
M 100 m     
2 aug
Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: +3.4
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
10.85w
Västerås FK
10.85w
  
2Braulio RibeiroIFK Nora
10.95w
  
Heat 1
2 aug Vind: +2.9
2 augVind: +2.9
1Jonathan Wulff
10.97w
Hammarby IF
10.97w
  
Heat 2
2 aug Vind: +3.8
2 augVind: +3.8
1Braulio RibeiroIFK Nora
10.98w
  
Heat 3
2 aug Vind: +3.4
2 augVind: +3.4
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
10.75w
Västerås FK
10.75w
  
M 200 m     
1 aug
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +3.0
1Nil de Oliveira
21.09w
Spårvägens FK
21.09w
  
2Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
21.91w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
21.91w
  
3Mattias Sunneborn
22.13w
Spårvägens FK
22.13w
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: +2.6
1 augVind: +2.6
1Nil de Oliveira
21.10w
Spårvägens FK
21.10w
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
22.40w
Spårvägens FK
22.40w
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: +3.2
1 augVind: +3.2
1Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
21.95w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
21.95w
  
Heat 3
1 aug Vind: +0.8
1 augVind: +0.8
1Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
21.96
PB
  
M Längd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Rickard Willman
7.18w
Västerås FK
7.18w
+2.7
  
M Spjut     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
80.65
F Bålsta IK
80.65
  
2Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
68.23
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
2 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
12.23
  
Heat 1
2 aug Vind: +1.8
2 augVind: +1.8
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
12.11
SB
  
Heat 3
2 aug Vind: +4.0
2 augVind: +4.0
1Sara Söderberg
12.27w
GoIF Tjalve
12.27w
  
K 400 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
56.40
GoIF Tjalve
56.40
  
K 100 m häck     
1 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Malin Skogström
13.95
Hässelby SK
13.95
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.05
KFUM Örebro
14.05
  
3Sofia MossbergFalu IK
14.19
  
4Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
14.30
Göteborgs KIK
14.30
PB
  
K Längd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Malin Olsson
6.00
IFK Lidingö
6.00
+1.0
  
2Sara Kviberg
5.95w
Hässelby SK
5.95w
+2.6
  
K Spjut     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås
50.23
Västerås FK
50.23
  
2Linn Peura
Linn Peura 97, Råby-Rekarne
43.68
Råby-Rekarne FIF
43.68
  
3Jennifer Björklund
43.64
Enköpings AI
43.64
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Maja Gustavsson
45.90
Västerås FK
45.90