29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 67 (55+12)   Starter: 67 (55+12)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
1:47.55
94GBR
1:47.55
PB
  
2Gareth Warburton
Gareth Warburton 83, GBR
1:48.25
83GBR
1:48.25
  
3James McMurray
James McMurray 95, GBR
1:48.69
95GBR
1:48.69
PB
  
4Jonathan Cook
Jonathan Cook 87, GBR
1:48.91
87GBR
1:48.91
SB
  
5Ben Coldray
Ben Coldray 91, GBR
1:49.25
91GBR
1:49.25
SB
  
6Hayden Carter
Hayden Carter 91, GBR
1:50.20
91GBR
1:50.20
PB
  
7Joe Warne
Joe Warne 87, IRL
1:50.80
87IRL
1:50.80
  
8James West
James West 96, GBR
1:51.62
96GBR
1:51.62
PB
  
9Abdirahman Guleed
Abdirahman Guleed 87, NOR
1:53.65
87NOR
1:53.65
SB
  
Final B
1Mark Woodley
Mark Woodley 88, GBR
1:51.51
88GBR
1:51.51
  
2Daniel Cheeseman
Daniel Cheeseman 93, GBR
1:51.68
93GBR
1:51.68
PB
  
3Ciaran Cooper
Ciaran Cooper 97, GBR
1:51.91
97GBR
1:51.91
PB
  
4Mark Berridge
Mark Berridge 84, GBR
1:52.11
84GBR
1:52.11
  
5Billy Kelsey
Billy Kelsey 96, GBR
1:52.23
96GBR
1:52.23
PB
  
6Joe Saissi
Joe Saissi 94, GBR
1:52.59
94GBR
1:52.59
  
7Victor Nutakor
Victor Nutakor 87, GBR
1:52.66
87GBR
1:52.66
PB
  
8Nathan Gillis
Nathan Gillis 97, GBR
1:53.00
97GBR
1:53.00
  
9Jack Williams
Jack Williams 93, CAN
1:53.24
93CAN
1:53.24
PB
  
10Massi Dendani
Massi Dendani 94, GBR
1:53.45
94GBR
1:53.45
PB
  
Final C
1Rowan Axe
Rowan Axe 91, GBR
1:51.79
91GBR
1:51.79
PB
  
2Rhys Lewis
Rhys Lewis 96, GBR
1:52.25
96GBR
1:52.25
SB
  
3Patrick Taylor
Patrick Taylor 96, GBR
1:54.04
96GBR
1:54.04
PB
  
4Adam Spilsbury
Adam Spilsbury 89, GBR
1:54.25
89GBR
1:54.25
PB
  
5Alex Jones
Alex Jones 92, GBR
1:54.36
92GBR
1:54.36
PB
  
6Jack Gooch
Jack Gooch 96, GBR
1:54.37
96GBR
1:54.37
PB
  
7James Miller
James Miller 85, GBR
1:54.47
85GBR
1:54.47
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Rob Mullett
Rob Mullett 87, GBR
3:42.83
87GBR
3:42.83
  
2Scott Greeves
Scott Greeves 96, GBR
3:45.73
96GBR
3:45.73
PB
  
3Adam Hickey
Adam Hickey 88, GBR
3:45.97
88GBR
3:45.97
PB
  
4Michael Salter
Michael Salter 90, GBR
3:46.09
90GBR
3:46.09
  
5Luke Gunn
Luke Gunn 85, GBR
3:46.25
85GBR
3:46.25
SB
  
6Dominic Brown
Dominic Brown 94, GBR
3:46.76
94GBR
3:46.76
PB
  
7Nick Goolab
Nick Goolab 90, GBR
3:46.87
90GBR
3:46.87
PB
  
8Jonathan Tobin
Jonathan Tobin 96, GBR
3:47.20
96GBR
3:47.20
PB
  
9Michael Dowling
Michael Dowling 91, IRL
3:48.44
91IRL
3:48.44
SB
  
10Scott Halstead
Scott Halstead 96, GBR
3:50.11
96GBR
3:50.11
  
11Ian Crowe-Wright
Ian Crowe-Wright 95, GBR
3:51.65
95GBR
3:51.65
  
12Ricky Harvie
Ricky Harvie 95, GBR
3:53.24
95GBR
3:53.24
  
13Rasmus BengtssonSWE
3:54.48
PB
  
Final B
1Jacob Allen
Jacob Allen 94, GBR
3:45.11
94GBR
3:45.11
PB
  
2Gilbert Grundy
Gilbert Grundy 89, GBR
3:46.92
89GBR
3:46.92
PB
  
3Edward Shepherd
Edward Shepherd 93, GBR
3:50.11
93GBR
3:50.11
PB
  
4James Stockings
James Stockings 95, GBR
3:50.18
95GBR
3:50.18
PB
  
5Luca Russo
Luca Russo 93, GBR
3:51.17
93GBR
3:51.17
PB
  
6Tom Bowerman
Tom Bowerman 90, GBR
3:51.19
90GBR
3:51.19
PB
  
7Ben Alcock
Ben Alcock 94, GBR
3:51.24
94GBR
3:51.24
PB
  
8Andrew Mariani
Andrew Mariani 89, GBR
3:51.55
89GBR
3:51.55
SB
  
9Gavin Lewis
Gavin Lewis 90, GBR
3:51.87
90GBR
3:51.87
PB
  
10Sean Fontana
Sean Fontana 90, GBR
3:52.21
90GBR
3:52.21
PB
  
11Ryan Buck
Ryan Buck 92, GBR
3:52.62
92GBR
3:52.62
  
12Jac Hopkins
Jac Hopkins 97, GBR
3:52.67
97GBR
3:52.67
PB
  
13William Fuller
William Fuller 97, GBR
3:53.11
97GBR
3:53.11
PB
  
14John Eves
John Eves 83, IRL
3:53.70
83IRL
3:53.70
PB
  
15Mark Burchett
Mark Burchett 88, GBR
3:54.23
88GBR
3:54.23
PB
  
16Brendan O'Connor
Brendan O'Connor 95, IRL
3:54.52
95IRL
3:54.52
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:07.61
90NOR
2:07.61
  
2Faye Fullerton
Faye Fullerton 84, GBR
2:08.21
84GBR
2:08.21
SB
  
3Joceline Monteiro
Joceline Monteiro 90, POR
2:08.42
90POR
2:08.42
SB
  
4Lucy James
Lucy James 92, GBR
2:08.90
92GBR
2:08.90
  
5Montana Jones
Montana Jones 88, GBR
2:11.15
88GBR
2:11.15
  
6Aine Cunningham
Aine Cunningham 00, GBR
2:12.24
00GBR
2:12.24
PB
  
7Eva Mack
Eva Mack 85, GBR
2:12.68
85GBR
2:12.68
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jade Williams
Jade Williams 92, GBR
4:15.63
92GBR
4:15.63
PB
  
2Kristen Findley
Kristen Findley 90, USA
4:17.61
90USA
4:17.61
  
3Rachel McClay
Rachel McClay 92, GBR
4:18.12
92GBR
4:18.12
PB
  
4Mary Goldkamp
Mary Goldkamp 88, USA
4:20.35
88USA
4:20.35
PB
  
5Louise Small
Louise Small 92, GBR
4:28.77
92GBR
4:28.77
SB