31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Tävlande: 515 (234+281)   Starter: 793 (352+441)

Män
P16 100 m     
28 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
28 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Henrik LarssonSWE
10.72
PB
  
2Lauri Tuomilehto
Lauri Tuomilehto 99, FIN
10.82
99FIN
10.82
  
3Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
10.92
99ESP
10.92
  
4Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
11.01
99CZE
11.01
  
5Luc Bertrand
Luc Bertrand 99, FRA
11.01
99FRA
11.01
  
6Bryan Pronk
Bryan Pronk 99, NED
11.02
99NED
11.02
  
7Bruno Penezić
Bruno Penezić 99, CRO
11.10
99CRO
11.10
  
Antonio Ivanov
Antonio Ivanov 99, BUL
DNF
99BUL
DNF
  
Heat 1
27 jul Vind: +0.3
27 julVind: +0.3
1Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
11.04
99ESP
11.04
  
2Antonio Ivanov
Antonio Ivanov 99, BUL
11.17
99BUL
11.17
  
3Enrico Cavagna
Enrico Cavagna 99, ITA
11.19
99ITA
11.19
PB
  
4Cédric Hank
Cédric Hank 99, SUI
11.28
99SUI
11.28
  
5Marcel Žilavý
Marcel Žilavý 00, SVK
11.33
00SVK
11.33
PB
  
6Vagif Baghirov
Vagif Baghirov 99, AZE
11.34
99AZE
11.34
PB
  
7Ernes Kozar
Ernes Kozar 99, KOS
11.64
99KOS
11.64
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jul Vind: 0.0
27 julVind: 0.0
1Henrik LarssonSWE
10.82
PB
  
2Luc Bertrand
Luc Bertrand 99, FRA
11.11
99FRA
11.11
  
3Laurynas Toleikis
Laurynas Toleikis 99, LTU
11.13
99LTU
11.13
  
4Ognjen Stojanović
Ognjen Stojanović 99, SRB
11.24
99SRB
11.24
PB
  
5Stanislau Beliauski
Stanislau Beliauski 99, BLR
11.40
99BLR
11.40
  
6Isaac Asare
Isaac Asare 00, AUT
11.50
00AUT
11.50
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jul Vind: 0.0
27 julVind: 0.0
1Lauri Tuomilehto
Lauri Tuomilehto 99, FIN
10.60
99FIN
10.60
PB
  
2Bruno Penezić
Bruno Penezić 99, CRO
10.99
99CRO
10.99
PB
  
3Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
11.09
99CZE
11.09
  
4Bryan Pronk
Bryan Pronk 99, NED
11.11
99NED
11.11
  
5Ramazan Akkaya
Ramazan Akkaya 99, TUR
11.12
99TUR
11.12
PB
  
6Andrei Ionut Ghetea
Andrei Ionut Ghetea 99, ROU
11.61
99ROU
11.61
PB
  
P16 200 m     
31 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Florian Barbier
Florian Barbier 99, FRA
21.52
99FRA
21.52
  
2Matěj Krsek
Matěj Krsek 00, CZE
21.90
00CZE
21.90
PB
  
3Bryan Pronk
Bryan Pronk 99, NED
21.93
99NED
21.93
  
4Dominik Smosarski
Dominik Smosarski 99, POL
22.01
99POL
22.01
  
5Mario Marchei
Mario Marchei 99, ITA
22.04
99ITA
22.04
  
6Bruno Penezić
Bruno Penezić 99, CRO
22.18
99CRO
22.18
PB
  
7Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
22.35
00FIN
22.35
PB
  
8Jesus Gomez
Jesus Gomez 99, ESP
22.75
99ESP
22.75
PB
  
Heat 1
29 jul Vind: -3.7
29 julVind: -3.7
1Florian Barbier
Florian Barbier 99, FRA
22.24
99FRA
22.24
  
2Dominik Smosarski
Dominik Smosarski 99, POL
22.46
99POL
22.46
  
3Daniel Chagas
Daniel Chagas 99, POR
23.06
99POR
23.06
PB
  
4Stanislau Beliauski
Stanislau Beliauski 99, BLR
23.42
99BLR
23.42
  
5Bjarki Freyr Finnbogason
Bjarki Freyr Finnbogason 99, ISL
23.88
99ISL
23.88
PB
  
6Edmunds Ivanovs
Edmunds Ivanovs 00, LAT
24.37
00LAT
24.37
PB
  
7Leart Osmanaj
Leart Osmanaj 00, KOS
25.18
00KOS
25.18
PB
  
Antonio Ivanov
Antonio Ivanov 99, BUL
DQ
99BUL
DQ
  
Heat 2
29 jul Vind: -2.6
29 julVind: -2.6
1Matěj Krsek
Matěj Krsek 00, CZE
22.23
00CZE
22.23
PB
  
2Mario Marchei
Mario Marchei 99, ITA
22.35
99ITA
22.35
  
3Jesus Gomez
Jesus Gomez 99, ESP
22.79
99ESP
22.79
PB
  
4Egor Filippov
Egor Filippov 99, RUS
23.20
99RUS
23.20
PB
  
5Jakub Benda
Jakub Benda 00, SVK
23.25
00SVK
23.25
PB
  
6Jure Grkman
Jure Grkman 99, SLO
23.29
99SLO
23.29
PB
  
7Vagif Baghirov
Vagif Baghirov 99, AZE
23.33
99AZE
23.33
PB
  
Heat 3
29 jul Vind: -2.7
29 julVind: -2.7
1Bryan Pronk
Bryan Pronk 99, NED
22.54
99NED
22.54
  
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
22.90
00FIN
22.90
PB
  
3Bruno Penezić
Bruno Penezić 99, CRO
22.91
99CRO
22.91
PB
  
4Ramazan Akkaya
Ramazan Akkaya 99, TUR
23.04
99TUR
23.04
PB
  
5Fredrik Øvereng
Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR
23.10
99NOR
23.10
PB
  
6Isaac Asare
Isaac Asare 00, AUT
23.56
00AUT
23.56
PB
  
P16 400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ihar Zubko
Ihar Zubko 99, BLR
47.44
99BLR
47.44
PB
  
2Mahsum Korkmaz
Mahsum Korkmaz 99, TUR
48.51
99TUR
48.51
PB
  
3Gregor Grahovac
Gregor Grahovac 00, SLO
48.56
00SLO
48.56
PB
  
4Jamie Mitchell
Jamie Mitchell 99, IRL
48.79
99IRL
48.79
PB
  
5Sven Cepus
Sven Cepus 99, CRO
49.32
99CRO
49.32
  
6Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
49.86
99BEL
49.86
  
7Dennis Jagodics
Dennis Jagodics 99, HUN
50.05
99HUN
50.05
  
8Antoni Walicki
Antoni Walicki 99, POL
50.53
99POL
50.53
  
Heat 1
29 jul
29 jul
1Mahsum Korkmaz
Mahsum Korkmaz 99, TUR
48.93
99TUR
48.93
  
2Sven Cepus
Sven Cepus 99, CRO
49.15
99CRO
49.15
PB
  
3Dennis Jagodics
Dennis Jagodics 99, HUN
49.64
99HUN
49.64
PB
  
4Antoni Walicki
Antoni Walicki 99, POL
49.69
99POL
49.69
PB
  
5Alejandro Peiro
Alejandro Peiro 99, ESP
50.52
99ESP
50.52
PB
  
6Alex Akhundov
Alex Akhundov 00, AZE
52.55
00AZE
52.55
PB
  
7Timur Zaychenko
Timur Zaychenko 99, RUS
52.92
99RUS
52.92
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jul
29 jul
1Ihar Zubko
Ihar Zubko 99, BLR
48.34
99BLR
48.34
PB
  
2Gregor Grahovac
Gregor Grahovac 00, SLO
48.83
00SLO
48.83
  
3Georgios Lioumpas
Georgios Lioumpas 99, GRE
50.06
99GRE
50.06
PB
  
4Kalle Kompuinen
Kalle Kompuinen 99, FIN
50.62
99FIN
50.62
PB
  
5Lars Van Hoeven
Lars Van Hoeven 99, NED
50.66
99NED
50.66
PB
  
6Ryan Wyss
Ryan Wyss 99, SUI
50.67
99SUI
50.67
  
Heat 3
29 jul
29 jul
1Jamie Mitchell
Jamie Mitchell 99, IRL
49.41
99IRL
49.41
  
2Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
49.79
99BEL
49.79
  
3Simon Boypa
Simon Boypa 99, FRA
49.92
99FRA
49.92
PB
  
4Nicolae Florentia Balaci
Nicolae Florentia Balaci 99, ROU
50.04
99ROU
50.04
PB
  
5Michael Albrecht
Michael Albrecht 99, ITA
50.09
99ITA
50.09
  
6Simon Rigász
Simon Rigász 99, SVK
50.72
99SVK
50.72
PB
  
7Justas Ganusauskas
Justas Ganusauskas 99, LTU
53.08
99LTU
53.08
PB
  
8Rubeni Abesadze
Rubeni Abesadze 99, GEO
55.81
99GEO
55.81
PB
  
P16 800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Marino Bloudek
Marino Bloudek 99, CRO
1:53.76
99CRO
1:53.76
PB
  
2Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:54.02
99BEL
1:54.02
  
3Javier Miron
Javier Miron 99, ESP
1:54.92
99ESP
1:54.92
  
4Szymon Zięba
Szymon Zięba 99, POL
1:54.96
99POL
1:54.96
  
5Vladislav Semenov
Vladislav Semenov 99, RUS
1:55.88
99RUS
1:55.88
PB
  
6Vasílios Kopanás
Vasílios Kopanás 99, GRE
1:56.18
99GRE
1:56.18
  
7Aaron McGlynn
Aaron McGlynn 00, IRL
2:04.35
00IRL
2:04.35
  
Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
DNF
99ITA
DNF
  
Heat 1
28 jul
28 jul
1Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:54.73
99BEL
1:54.73
  
2Javier Miron
Javier Miron 99, ESP
1:56.35
99ESP
1:56.35
  
3Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
1:56.95
99DEN
1:56.95
  
4Brian Versluis
Brian Versluis 99, NED
1:58.26
99NED
1:58.26
PB
  
5Dadi Arnarson
Dadi Arnarson 99, ISL
2:00.69
99ISL
2:00.69
PB
  
6Matěj Osička
Matěj Osička 99, CZE
2:00.69
99CZE
2:00.69
PB
  
7Bogdan Jovković
Bogdan Jovković 99, SRB
2:12.11
99SRB
2:12.11
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jul
28 jul
1Szymon Zięba
Szymon Zięba 99, POL
1:57.65
99POL
1:57.65
  
2Aaron McGlynn
Aaron McGlynn 00, IRL
1:57.77
00IRL
1:57.77
  
3Yener Aras
Yener Aras 99, TUR
1:58.04
99TUR
1:58.04
PB
  
4Jan Vukovič
Jan Vukovič 00, SLO
1:58.74
00SLO
1:58.74
PB
  
5Mikita Yashkin
Mikita Yashkin 99, BLR
1:58.76
99BLR
1:58.76
PB
  
6Much Eshetu
Much Eshetu 99, ISR
2:00.09
99ISR
2:00.09
PB
  
7Andrei Daniel Matei
Andrei Daniel Matei 99, ROU
2:02.72
99ROU
2:02.72
PB
  
Heat 3
28 jul
28 jul
1Marino Bloudek
Marino Bloudek 99, CRO
1:55.87
99CRO
1:55.87
PB
  
2Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:56.09
99ITA
1:56.09
  
3Vasílios Kopanás
Vasílios Kopanás 99, GRE
1:56.21
99GRE
1:56.21
  
4Vladislav Semenov
Vladislav Semenov 99, RUS
1:56.64
99RUS
1:56.64
PB
  
5Kristian Skage Nordlund
Kristian Skage Nordlund 99, NOR
1:58.35
99NOR
1:58.35
PB
  
6Saba Khvichava
Saba Khvichava 00, GEO
2:00.03
00GEO
2:00.03
PB
  
7Alfreds Apinis
Alfreds Apinis 99, LAT
2:00.72
99LAT
2:00.72
PB
  
P16 1500 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Kevin McGrath
Kevin McGrath 99, IRL
4:01.11
99IRL
4:01.11
  
2Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
4:01.62
99SRB
4:01.62
  
3Pierre Proust
Pierre Proust 99, FRA
4:02.35
99FRA
4:02.35
  
4Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
4:04.11
99NED
4:04.11
  
5Artemiy Nikitin
Artemiy Nikitin 99, RUS
4:05.44
99RUS
4:05.44
PB
  
6Moïse Rususuruka
Moïse Rususuruka 99, SUI
4:11.42
99SUI
4:11.42
  
7Enrique Herreros
Enrique Herreros 99, ESP
4:14.42
99ESP
4:14.42
  
8Claudiu Daniel Mihaescu
Claudiu Daniel Mihaescu 00, ROU
4:16.66
00ROU
4:16.66
  
9Vladislav Tereshenok
Vladislav Tereshenok 00, BLR
4:16.70
00BLR
4:16.70
  
10Vincenzo Grieco
Vincenzo Grieco 99, ITA
4:17.03
99ITA
4:17.03
  
11Ori Blank
Ori Blank 99, ISR
4:17.93
99ISR
4:17.93
  
12Davit Abesadze
Davit Abesadze 99, GEO
4:23.10
99GEO
4:23.10
  
Heat 1
27 jul
27 jul
1Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
4:03.40
99SRB
4:03.40
  
2Moïse Rususuruka
Moïse Rususuruka 99, SUI
4:05.44
99SUI
4:05.44
  
3Kevin McGrath
Kevin McGrath 99, IRL
4:06.29
99IRL
4:06.29
  
4Enrique Herreros
Enrique Herreros 99, ESP
4:06.70
99ESP
4:06.70
PB
  
5Vincenzo Grieco
Vincenzo Grieco 99, ITA
4:07.15
99ITA
4:07.15
  
6Claudiu Daniel Mihaescu
Claudiu Daniel Mihaescu 00, ROU
4:10.11
00ROU
4:10.11
PB
  
7Ori Blank
Ori Blank 99, ISR
4:10.78
99ISR
4:10.78
PB
  
8Niklas Lainto
Niklas Lainto 99, FIN
4:11.42
99FIN
4:11.42
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jul
27 jul
1Artemiy Nikitin
Artemiy Nikitin 99, RUS
4:07.66
99RUS
4:07.66
PB
  
2Pierre Proust
Pierre Proust 99, FRA
4:08.47
99FRA
4:08.47
  
3Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
4:08.93
99NED
4:08.93
  
4Vladislav Tereshenok
Vladislav Tereshenok 00, BLR
4:09.47
00BLR
4:09.47
PB
  
5Davit Abesadze
Davit Abesadze 99, GEO
4:10.25
99GEO
4:10.25
PB
  
6Edvins Vilde
Edvins Vilde 99, LAT
4:12.00
99LAT
4:12.00
PB
  
7Thomas Engels
Thomas Engels 99, BEL
4:12.25
99BEL
4:12.25
  
8Nikola Klarić
Nikola Klarić 00, CRO
4:14.01
00CRO
4:14.01
PB
  
9Karel Kulíšek
Karel Kulíšek 99, CZE
4:14.93
99CZE
4:14.93
PB
  
P16 3000 m     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
8:50.10
99SRB
8:50.10
  
2Nurkan Dağtekin
Nurkan Dağtekin 99, TUR
8:54.91
99TUR
8:54.91
  
3Tindaro Lisa
Tindaro Lisa 99, ITA
8:56.65
99ITA
8:56.65
  
4Stanisław Lebioda
Stanisław Lebioda 99, POL
8:58.75
99POL
8:58.75
  
5Annasse Mahboub
Annasse Mahboub 99, ESP
9:00.29
99ESP
9:00.29
  
6Paul Scheucher
Paul Scheucher 99, AUT
9:10.17
99AUT
9:10.17
PB
  
7Guillaume Grimard
Guillaume Grimard 99, BEL
9:12.62
99BEL
9:12.62
  
8Anders Søgnebotten Lang-Ree
Anders Søgnebotten Lang-Ree 99, NOR
9:14.98
99NOR
9:14.98
  
9Peter Daniel Herman
Peter Daniel Herman 99, ROU
9:15.11
99ROU
9:15.11
PB
  
Davit Abesadze
Davit Abesadze 99, GEO
DNF
99GEO
DNF
  
Aliaksandr Nikitsenka
Aliaksandr Nikitsenka 00, BLR
DQ
00BLR
DQ
  
P16 2000 m hinder     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Stefan Schmid
Stefan Schmid 99, AUT
6:10.03
99AUT
6:10.03
  
2Matevž Cimermančič
Matevž Cimermančič 99, SLO
6:13.66
99SLO
6:13.66
  
3Timothee Mischler
Timothee Mischler 99, FRA
6:15.19
99FRA
6:15.19
  
4Eduardo Menacho
Eduardo Menacho 99, ESP
6:16.22
99ESP
6:16.22
  
5Saba Khvichava
Saba Khvichava 00, GEO
6:17.66
00GEO
6:17.66
PB
  
6Dominykas Matijošaitis
Dominykas Matijošaitis 99, LTU
6:21.88
99LTU
6:21.88
  
7Mihai Cochior
Mihai Cochior 99, ROU
6:25.70
99ROU
6:25.70
PB
  
8Marcelo Ferreira
Marcelo Ferreira 99, POR
6:27.06
99POR
6:27.06
PB
  
9Belmin Mrkanovic
Belmin Mrkanovic 00, BIH
6:27.18
00BIH
6:27.18
  
10Niccolò Ghinassi
Niccolò Ghinassi 99, ITA
6:31.31
99ITA
6:31.31
PB
  
11David Foller
David Foller 99, CZE
6:33.61
99CZE
6:33.61
PB
  
12Dries Peeters
Dries Peeters 99, BEL
6:42.07
99BEL
6:42.07
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
31 jul
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.9
1Julian Andrianavalona
Julian Andrianavalona 99, FRA
13.84
99FRA
13.84
PB
  
2Luis Salort
Luis Salort 99, ESP
13.85
99ESP
13.85
  
3Cristian Faidiga
Cristian Faidiga 99, ITA
14.11
99ITA
14.11
PB
  
4Diogo Guerra
Diogo Guerra 99, POR
14.14
99POR
14.14
PB
  
5Luuk Peters
Luuk Peters 99, NED
14.17
99NED
14.17
PB
  
6Bálint Bak
Bálint Bak 99, HUN
14.36
99HUN
14.36
  
7Artem Shirokiy
Artem Shirokiy 99, RUS
14.45
99RUS
14.45
PB
  
8Radin Valchev
Radin Valchev 00, BUL
14.58
00BUL
14.58
PB
  
Heat 1
28 jul Vind: +0.9
28 julVind: +0.9
1Cristian Faidiga
Cristian Faidiga 99, ITA
14.23
99ITA
14.23
PB
  
2Bálint Bak
Bálint Bak 99, HUN
14.27
99HUN
14.27
PB
  
3Diogo Guerra
Diogo Guerra 99, POR
14.33
99POR
14.33
PB
  
4Artem Shirokiy
Artem Shirokiy 99, RUS
14.61
99RUS
14.61
PB
  
5Radin Valchev
Radin Valchev 00, BUL
15.16
00BUL
15.16
  
Heat 2
28 jul Vind: -0.6
28 julVind: -0.6
1Luis Salort
Luis Salort 99, ESP
14.07
99ESP
14.07
  
2Luuk Peters
Luuk Peters 99, NED
14.29
99NED
14.29
  
3Julian Andrianavalona
Julian Andrianavalona 99, FRA
14.40
99FRA
14.40
  
4Oleksiy Ovcharenko
Oleksiy Ovcharenko 99, UKR
15.21
99UKR
15.21
PB
  
5Jakob Ristimets
Jakob Ristimets 99, EST
15.23
99EST
15.23
  
Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
DQ
99BEL
DQ
  
P16 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
52.52
99ESP
52.52
  
2Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
53.63
99BEL
53.63
PB
  
3Marc-Antoine Saban
Marc-Antoine Saban 99, FRA
53.82
99FRA
53.82
PB
  
4Jürgen van der Zwet
Jürgen van der Zwet 99, NED
53.87
99NED
53.87
PB
  
5Márton Deák
Márton Deák 99, HUN
54.59
99HUN
54.59
PB
  
6Vesa Kittilä
Vesa Kittilä 99, FIN
55.18
99FIN
55.18
  
7Dimitar Balev
Dimitar Balev 99, BUL
56.98
99BUL
56.98
  
Davit Lukava
Davit Lukava 99, GEO
DNS
99GEO
DNS
  
Heat 1
29 jul
29 jul
1Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
53.54
99ESP
53.54
  
2Davit Lukava
Davit Lukava 99, GEO
54.54
99GEO
54.54
PB
  
3Vesa Kittilä
Vesa Kittilä 99, FIN
54.73
99FIN
54.73
PB
  
4Márton Deák
Márton Deák 99, HUN
55.14
99HUN
55.14
PB
  
5Dimitar Balev
Dimitar Balev 99, BUL
55.94
99BUL
55.94
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jul
29 jul
1Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
54.35
99BEL
54.35
PB
  
2Marc-Antoine Saban
Marc-Antoine Saban 99, FRA
54.62
99FRA
54.62
PB
  
3Jürgen van der Zwet
Jürgen van der Zwet 99, NED
54.90
99NED
54.90
PB
  
4Stefan Bogdan Juganu
Stefan Bogdan Juganu 99, ROU
56.28
99ROU
56.28
PB
  
5Mikita Markiyanau
Mikita Markiyanau 99, BLR
56.28
99BLR
56.28
PB
  
6Aleksandrs Kucs
Aleksandrs Kucs 00, LAT
58.93
00LAT
58.93
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Dmytro Nikitin
Dmytro Nikitin 99, UKR
2.12
99UKR
2.12
  
2Ryan Carthy Walsh
Ryan Carthy Walsh 99, IRL
2.09
99IRL
2.09
PB
  
3Adónios Mérlos
Adónios Mérlos 99, GRE
2.06
99GRE
2.06
PB
  
4Bob Makani
Bob Makani 99, FRA
2.06
99FRA
2.06
  
5Azat Gaynutdinov
Azat Gaynutdinov 99, RUS
2.03
99RUS
2.03
PB
  
6Ruslan Karatkevich
Ruslan Karatkevich 99, BLR
2.03
99BLR
2.03
PB
  
7Rafael Raap
Rafael Raap 99, NED
2.03
99NED
2.03
  
8Krzysztof Karkowski
Krzysztof Karkowski 99, POL
1.99
99POL
1.99
  
9Leonardo Tano
Leonardo Tano 99, HUN
1.99
99HUN
1.99
  
10Andrea Motta
Andrea Motta 99, ITA
1.95
99ITA
1.95
  
11Filip Mrčić
Filip Mrčić 99, CRO
1.95
99CRO
1.95
  
Eetu Melanen
Eetu Melanen 99, FIN
NH
99FIN
NH
  
Kval
27 jul
27 jul
1Dmytro Nikitin
Dmytro Nikitin 99, UKR
1.98
99UKR
1.98
  A 1
2Adónios Mérlos
Adónios Mérlos 99, GRE
1.95
99GRE
1.95
  A 2
3Azat Gaynutdinov
Azat Gaynutdinov 99, RUS
1.95
99RUS
1.95
PB
  B 1
3Ruslan Karatkevich
Ruslan Karatkevich 99, BLR
1.95
99BLR
1.95
PB
  B 1
3Ryan Carthy Walsh
Ryan Carthy Walsh 99, IRL
1.95
99IRL
1.95
  B 1
6Bob Makani
Bob Makani 99, FRA
1.95
99FRA
1.95
  A 3
6Krzysztof Karkowski
Krzysztof Karkowski 99, POL
1.95
99POL
1.95
  A 3
8Andrea Motta
Andrea Motta 99, ITA
1.95
99ITA
1.95
  B 4
9Leonardo Tano
Leonardo Tano 99, HUN
1.95
99HUN
1.95
  A 5
10Rafael Raap
Rafael Raap 99, NED
1.95
99NED
1.95
  A 6
11Eetu Melanen
Eetu Melanen 99, FIN
1.92
99FIN
1.92
PB
  B 5
12Filip Mrčić
Filip Mrčić 99, CRO
1.92
99CRO
1.92
  B 6
13Enes Can Bayraktaroğlu
Enes Can Bayraktaroğlu 99, TUR
1.84
99TUR
1.84
PB
  B 7
14Styrmir Dan Hansen Steinunnarson
Styrmir Dan Hansen Steinunnarson 99, ISL
1.84
99ISL
1.84
PB
  B 8
15Sorin Florin Ionescu
Sorin Florin Ionescu 99, ROU
1.84
99ROU
1.84
PB
  A 7
16Niks Samauskis
Niks Samauskis 99, LAT
1.74
99LAT
1.74
PB
  A 8
16Heybat Salayev
Heybat Salayev 99, AZE
1.74
99AZE
1.74
PB
  A 8
P16 Stav     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
4.92
99GER
4.92
PB
  
2Taras Shevtsov
Taras Shevtsov 99, UKR
4.60
99UKR
4.60
  
3Riccardo Klotz
Riccardo Klotz 99, AUT
4.60
99AUT
4.60
PB
  
4Isidro Leyva
Isidro Leyva 99, ESP
4.60
99ESP
4.60
  
5Matti Hyyppä
Matti Hyyppä 99, FIN
4.45
99FIN
4.45
PB
  
6Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
4.30
99NOR
4.30
  
7Csanád Simonváros
Csanád Simonváros 99, HUN
4.30
99HUN
4.30
  
8Rok Doberšek
Rok Doberšek 99, SLO
4.30
99SLO
4.30
  
9Daniel Ioannou
Daniel Ioannou 99, CYP
4.10
99CYP
4.10
PB
  
10Saba Soselia
Saba Soselia 00, GEO
4.10
00GEO
4.10
PB
  
M. Hanifi Tanrikulu
M. Hanifi Tanrikulu 99, TUR
NH
99TUR
NH
  
Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
DNS
99BEL
DNS
  
P16 Längd     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
7.32w
99FRA
7.32w
+2.8
  
2Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu
Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu 99, ROU
6.89
99ROU
6.89
+0.8 PB
  
3Uladzislau Bulakhau
Uladzislau Bulakhau 99, BLR
6.88w
99BLR
6.88w
+2.1
  
4Daniel Ryan
Daniel Ryan 99, IRL
6.84
99IRL
6.84
+1.2
  
5Eduard Sardaryan
Eduard Sardaryan 99, RUS
6.84
99RUS
6.84
+0.9 =PB
  
6Bence Leveleki
Bence Leveleki 00, HUN
6.83w
00HUN
6.83w
+2.4
  
7Rafayel Shtayan
Rafayel Shtayan 99, ARM
6.77w
99ARM
6.77w
+2.9
  
8Carlos Kouassi
Carlos Kouassi 99, SUI
6.72
99SUI
6.72
+1.1 PB
  
9Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
6.66
99BEL
6.66
+1.0
  
10Artem Zasukha
Artem Zasukha 99, UKR
6.64
99UKR
6.64
+1.0 PB
  
11Mattia Zagotto
Mattia Zagotto 99, ITA
6.62
99ITA
6.62
+1.9
  
12Vilém Stráský
Vilém Stráský 99, CZE
5.70w
99CZE
5.70w
+2.1
  
Kval
27 jul
27 jul
1Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
6.99
99FRA
6.99
–0.5
  A 1
2Uladzislau Bulakhau
Uladzislau Bulakhau 99, BLR
6.86
99BLR
6.86
–0.7 PB
  B 1
3Eduard Sardaryan
Eduard Sardaryan 99, RUS
6.84
99RUS
6.84
–0.2 PB
  B 2
4Vilém Stráský
Vilém Stráský 99, CZE
6.79
99CZE
6.79
–0.7
  A 2
5Daniel Ryan
Daniel Ryan 99, IRL
6.75
99IRL
6.75
–1.1
  B 3
6Carlos Kouassi
Carlos Kouassi 99, SUI
6.68
99SUI
6.68
–1.1 PB
  A 3
7Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
6.68
99BEL
6.68
–0.7
  A 4
8Bence Leveleki
Bence Leveleki 00, HUN
6.62
00HUN
6.62
–0.7
  B 4
9Mattia Zagotto
Mattia Zagotto 99, ITA
6.61
99ITA
6.61
–0.9
  B 5
10Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu
Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu 99, ROU
6.58
99ROU
6.58
–0.4 PB
  A 5
11Artem Zasukha
Artem Zasukha 99, UKR
6.52
99UKR
6.52
–0.7 PB
  A 6
12Rafayel Shtayan
Rafayel Shtayan 99, ARM
6.44
99ARM
6.44
–0.3 PB
  A 7
13Roman Badridze
Roman Badridze 99, GEO
6.43
99GEO
6.43
–1.4
  B 6
14Ernes Kozar
Ernes Kozar 99, KOS
6.41
99KOS
6.41
–0.7 PB
  A 8
15Lauri Hulleman
Lauri Hulleman 99, NED
6.41
99NED
6.41
–0.9
  B 7
16Marcel Žilavý
Marcel Žilavý 00, SVK
6.40
00SVK
6.40
–0.9 PB
  B 8
17Algirdas Strelčiūnas
Algirdas Strelčiūnas 00, LTU
6.36
00LTU
6.36
–0.2
  A 9
18Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 00, CRO
6.27
00CRO
6.27
–1.0 PB
  B 9
19Edmunds Ivanovs
Edmunds Ivanovs 00, LAT
6.24
00LAT
6.24
–1.2 PB
  A 10
20Rustam Shukurov
Rustam Shukurov 99, AZE
6.19
99AZE
6.19
–0.6 PB
  A 11
P16 Tresteg     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
15.24
99FRA
15.24
–1.7
  
2Razvan Cristian Grecu
Razvan Cristian Grecu 99, ROU
15.03
99ROU
15.03
0.0
  
3Andrea Dallavalle
Andrea Dallavalle 99, ITA
14.74
99ITA
14.74
–0.9 PB
  
4Eneko Carrascal
Eneko Carrascal 99, ESP
14.46
99ESP
14.46
+0.6
  
5Andréas Pantazís
Andréas Pantazís 00, GRE
14.36
00GRE
14.36
–0.4 PB
  
6Ilya Veramchuk
Ilya Veramchuk 99, BLR
14.08
99BLR
14.08
0.0
  
7Eduard Sardaryan
Eduard Sardaryan 99, RUS
13.84
99RUS
13.84
–0.8 PB
  
8Joni Heikkinen
Joni Heikkinen 99, FIN
13.56
99FIN
13.56
–2.1 PB
  
9Yadulla Ibrahimov
Yadulla Ibrahimov 99, AZE
13.43
99AZE
13.43
–1.5
  
10Tine Šuligoj
Tine Šuligoj 99, SLO
13.26
99SLO
13.26
–1.3 PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
18.98
00FIN
18.98
PB
  
2Ariel Attias
Ariel Attias 99, ISR
17.67
99ISR
17.67
  
3Vadzim Charnyshou
Vadzim Charnyshou 99, BLR
17.60
99BLR
17.60
PB
  
4Badri KImadze
Badri KImadze 99, GEO
17.45
99GEO
17.45
PB
  
5Andrea Proietti
Andrea Proietti 99, ITA
17.28
99ITA
17.28
  
6Muhammed Polat
Muhammed Polat 98, TUR
16.22
98TUR
16.22
  
7Adrián Baran
Adrián Baran 99, SVK
15.89
99SVK
15.89
PB
  
8Aleksandr Savitski
Aleksandr Savitski 99, EST
15.60
99EST
15.60
PB
  
9Georgi Monev
Georgi Monev 99, BUL
15.32
99BUL
15.32
PB
  
10Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
14.82
99FRA
14.82
PB
  
11Alen Softic
Alen Softic 99, KOS
14.23
99KOS
14.23
PB
  
12Nurahmad Babayev
Nurahmad Babayev 00, AZE
12.60
00AZE
12.60
PB
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Ferenc Aranyi
Ferenc Aranyi 99, HUN
57.45
99HUN
57.45
PB
  
2Giorgos Koniarakis
Giorgos Koniarakis 99, CYP
56.13
99CYP
56.13
  
3Kornel Warszawski
Kornel Warszawski 00, POL
51.43
00POL
51.43
PB
  
4Marco Giuseppe Balloni
Marco Giuseppe Balloni 99, ITA
50.71
99ITA
50.71
  
5Giya Davitashvili
Giya Davitashvili 99, GEO
50.50
99GEO
50.50
  
6Dzmitriy Karpuk
Dzmitriy Karpuk 99, BLR
50.32
99BLR
50.32
  
7Aaron Sola
Aaron Sola 99, ESP
48.99
99ESP
48.99
  
8Dmitriy Lopyrev
Dmitriy Lopyrev 99, RUS
48.86
99RUS
48.86
PB
  
9Aaro Leinonen
Aaro Leinonen 00, FIN
48.85
00FIN
48.85
  
10Adrián Baran
Adrián Baran 99, SVK
48.36
99SVK
48.36
PB
  
11Torkel Bjørbæk
Torkel Bjørbæk 99, NOR
46.94
99NOR
46.94
  
12Earwyn Abdou
Earwyn Abdou 99, FRA
43.35
99FRA
43.35
  
Kval
27 jul
27 jul
1Giorgos Koniarakis
Giorgos Koniarakis 99, CYP
54.42
99CYP
54.42
  B 1
1Ferenc Aranyi
Ferenc Aranyi 99, HUN
50.27
99HUN
50.27
  A 1
2Marco Giuseppe Balloni
Marco Giuseppe Balloni 99, ITA
52.18
99ITA
52.18
  B 2
2Earwyn Abdou
Earwyn Abdou 99, FRA
48.70
99FRA
48.70
  A 2
3Dzmitriy Karpuk
Dzmitriy Karpuk 99, BLR
50.96
99BLR
50.96
  B 3
3Dmitriy Lopyrev
Dmitriy Lopyrev 99, RUS
48.00
99RUS
48.00
PB
  A 3
4Torkel Bjørbæk
Torkel Bjørbæk 99, NOR
50.66
99NOR
50.66
  B 4
4Kornel Warszawski
Kornel Warszawski 00, POL
47.94
00POL
47.94
PB
  A 4
5Giya Davitashvili
Giya Davitashvili 99, GEO
50.63
99GEO
50.63
  B 5
5Adrián Baran
Adrián Baran 99, SVK
46.83
99SVK
46.83
PB
  A 5
6Aaron Sola
Aaron Sola 99, ESP
49.71
99ESP
49.71
  B 6
6Aaro Leinonen
Aaro Leinonen 00, FIN
46.74
00FIN
46.74
  A 6
7Aleksandr Savitski
Aleksandr Savitski 99, EST
46.04
99EST
46.04
  B 7
7Nurahmad Babayev
Nurahmad Babayev 00, AZE
31.08
00AZE
31.08
PB
  A 7
8Alen Softic
Alen Softic 99, KOS
44.42
99KOS
44.42
PB
  B 8
9Aleks Khristov
Aleks Khristov 00, BUL
41.86
00BUL
41.86
PB
  B 9
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Myhaylo Havrylyuk
Myhaylo Havrylyuk 99, UKR
75.20
99UKR
75.20
  
2Mihaita Andrei Micu
Mihaita Andrei Micu 99, ROU
70.18
99ROU
70.18
  
3Dzmitry Baraukou
Dzmitry Baraukou 99, BLR
68.05
99BLR
68.05
  
4Donát Varga
Donát Varga 00, HUN
67.73
00HUN
67.73
PB
  
5Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís
Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís 99, GRE
64.57
99GRE
64.57
  
6Aimar-Genís Palma
Aimar-Genís Palma 99, ESP
62.48
99ESP
62.48
  
7Brendan O'Donnell
Brendan O'Donnell 99, IRL
59.49
99IRL
59.49
  
8Ruben Antunes
Ruben Antunes 99, POR
58.86
99POR
58.86
  
9Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze
Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze 99, GEO
56.99
99GEO
56.99
  
10Earwyn Abdou
Earwyn Abdou 99, FRA
56.22
99FRA
56.22
  
11Victor Hongell
Victor Hongell 99, FIN
55.33
99FIN
55.33
PB
  
12Omar Chirico
Omar Chirico 99, ITA
54.15
99ITA
54.15
  
Yunus Demir
Yunus Demir 99, TUR
NM
99TUR
NM
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Ilya Tuzov
Ilya Tuzov 99, RUS
69.67
99RUS
69.67
PB
  
2Matīss Velps
Matīss Velps 99, LAT
66.21
99LAT
66.21
  
3Bartul Zemunik
Bartul Zemunik 99, CRO
65.32
99CRO
65.32
  
4Yan Khalupa
Yan Khalupa 95, BLR
64.19
95BLR
64.19
PB
  
5Alexei Oleinic
Alexei Oleinic 99, MDA
63.70
99MDA
63.70
PB
  
6Teemu Hintsanen
Teemu Hintsanen 99, FIN
61.04
99FIN
61.04
  
7Dimítrios Tsítsos
Dimítrios Tsítsos 00, GRE
59.59
00GRE
59.59
  
8Fabian Strehlau
Fabian Strehlau 99, GER
59.07
99GER
59.07
  
9Tadeaš Buzek
Tadeaš Buzek 99, CZE
56.93
99CZE
56.93
  
10Szymon Sadowski
Szymon Sadowski 99, POL
53.43
99POL
53.43
  
11Giorgi Ketiladze
Giorgi Ketiladze 99, GEO
53.28
99GEO
53.28
PB
  
12Styrmir Dan Hansen Steinunnarson
Styrmir Dan Hansen Steinunnarson 99, ISL
46.24
99ISL
46.24
PB
  
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
28 jul
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
28 jul
Vind: +0.5
1Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville 99, IRL
12.01
99IRL
12.01
  
2Klaudia Adamek
Klaudia Adamek 99, POL
12.16
99POL
12.16
  
3Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
12.17
99NOR
12.17
  
4Joana Carlos
Joana Carlos 99, POR
12.19
99POR
12.19
  
5Viktoria Dönicke
Viktoria Dönicke 99, GER
12.22
99GER
12.22
  
6Anna Kerbachová
Anna Kerbachová 00, CZE
12.27
00CZE
12.27
  
7Fanny RunheimSWE
12.52
  
Olga Vinogradskaya
Olga Vinogradskaya 99, RUS
DNS
99RUS
DNS
  
Semi 1
27 jul Vind: +0.1
27 julVind: +0.1
1Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.74
99NOR
11.74
PB
  
2Olga Vinogradskaya
Olga Vinogradskaya 99, RUS
11.79
99RUS
11.79
  
3Viktoria Dönicke
Viktoria Dönicke 99, GER
11.89
99GER
11.89
  
4Anna Kerbachová
Anna Kerbachová 00, CZE
12.16
00CZE
12.16
  
5Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
12.31
99FIN
12.31
SB
  
6Céline Gautier
Céline Gautier 99, BEL
12.32
99BEL
12.32
  
7Marina Andreea Baboi
Marina Andreea Baboi 99, ROU
12.37
99ROU
12.37
  
8Gal Kadmon
Gal Kadmon 00, ISR
12.40
00ISR
12.40
  
Semi 2
27 jul Vind: +0.1
27 julVind: +0.1
1Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville 99, IRL
11.92
99IRL
11.92
  
2Klaudia Adamek
Klaudia Adamek 99, POL
12.00
99POL
12.00
  
3Fanny RunheimSWE
12.12
  
4Joana Carlos
Joana Carlos 99, POR
12.18
99POR
12.18
  
5Klinta Blusina
Klinta Blusina 00, LAT
12.30
00LAT
12.30
  
6Whitney Tie
Whitney Tie 99, FRA
12.34
99FRA
12.34
  
7Viktoryia Zakharchuk
Viktoryia Zakharchuk 99, BLR
12.42
99BLR
12.42
  
8Johanna Ilves
Johanna Ilves 99, EST
12.45
99EST
12.45
  
Heat 1
27 jul Vind: +0.9
27 julVind: +0.9
1Olga Vinogradskaya
Olga Vinogradskaya 99, RUS
11.74
99RUS
11.74
PB
  
2Whitney Tie
Whitney Tie 99, FRA
12.05
99FRA
12.05
  
3Fanny RunheimSWE
12.07
  
4Daniela Pešić
Daniela Pešić 99, CRO
12.45
99CRO
12.45
  
5Isabel Posch
Isabel Posch 00, AUT
12.51
00AUT
12.51
  
6Nikol Andonova
Nikol Andonova 00, BUL
12.57
00BUL
12.57
PB
  
7Soraya Moreira
Soraya Moreira 99, LUX
12.82
99LUX
12.82
PB
  
8Marie Charlotte Gastaud
Marie Charlotte Gastaud 99, MON
13.67
99MON
13.67
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jul Vind: +0.7
27 julVind: +0.7
1Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.91
99NOR
11.91
PB
  
2Marina Andreea Baboi
Marina Andreea Baboi 99, ROU
12.17
99ROU
12.17
  
3Gal Kadmon
Gal Kadmon 00, ISR
12.36
00ISR
12.36
  
4Arianna De Masi
Arianna De Masi 99, ITA
12.39
99ITA
12.39
  
5Sára Polyaková
Sára Polyaková 99, SVK
12.42
99SVK
12.42
PB
  
6Iryna Marchak
Iryna Marchak 99, UKR
12.43
99UKR
12.43
PB
  
7Leonie Studer
Leonie Studer 99, SUI
12.59
99SUI
12.59
  
8Beatričė Juškevičiūtė
Beatričė Juškevičiūtė 00, LTU
12.70
00LTU
12.70
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jul Vind: +1.4
27 julVind: +1.4
1Klaudia Adamek
Klaudia Adamek 99, POL
11.84
99POL
11.84
  
2Viktoria Dönicke
Viktoria Dönicke 99, GER
11.91
99GER
11.91
  
3Anna Kerbachová
Anna Kerbachová 00, CZE
12.05
00CZE
12.05
  
4Céline Gautier
Céline Gautier 99, BEL
12.09
99BEL
12.09
  
5Klinta Blusina
Klinta Blusina 00, LAT
12.18
00LAT
12.18
PB
  
6Viktoryia Zakharchuk
Viktoryia Zakharchuk 99, BLR
12.31
99BLR
12.31
PB
  
7Mizgin Ay
Mizgin Ay 00, TUR
12.40
00TUR
12.40
PB
  
Heat 4
27 jul Vind: +0.8
27 julVind: +0.8
1Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville 99, IRL
11.90
99IRL
11.90
  
2Joana Carlos
Joana Carlos 99, POR
12.07
99POR
12.07
PB
  
3Johanna Ilves
Johanna Ilves 99, EST
12.28
99EST
12.28
PB
  
4Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
12.32
99FIN
12.32
SB
  
5Laila Lacuey
Laila Lacuey 00, ESP
12.38
00ESP
12.38
  
6Emma Corbelli
Emma Corbelli 99, SMR
13.11
99SMR
13.11
PB
  
7Gayane Chiloyan
Gayane Chiloyan 00, ARM
13.57
00ARM
13.57
  
F16 200 m     
31 jul
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: -0.6
1Marine Mignon
Marine Mignon 99, FRA
24.07
99FRA
24.07
  
2Anna Kerbachová
Anna Kerbachová 00, CZE
24.49
00CZE
24.49
  
2Gina Akpe-Moses
Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL
24.49
99IRL
24.49
  
4Laures Bauwens
Laures Bauwens 99, BEL
24.60
99BEL
24.60
  
5Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99, NOR
24.68
99NOR
24.68
  
6Dolores Ćosić
Dolores Ćosić 99, CRO
25.17
99CRO
25.17
PB
  
7Diana Adasko
Diana Adasko 99, RUS
25.28
99RUS
25.28
PB
  
8Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
25.41
99FIN
25.41
  
Heat 1
29 jul Vind: -6.5
29 julVind: -6.5
1Gina Akpe-Moses
Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL
25.36
99IRL
25.36
  
2Dolores Ćosić
Dolores Ćosić 99, CRO
25.80
99CRO
25.80
PB
  
3Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva
Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva 00, BLR
25.88
00BLR
25.88
  
4Karolina Łozowska
Karolina Łozowska 99, POL
26.02
99POL
26.02
PB
  
5Elisabetta Vandi
Elisabetta Vandi 00, ITA
26.87
00ITA
26.87
PB
  
6Salome Menteshashvili
Salome Menteshashvili 99, GEO
27.96
99GEO
27.96
PB
  
7Lirije Peci
Lirije Peci 00, KOS
30.18
00KOS
30.18
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jul Vind: -1.8
29 julVind: -1.8
1Marine Mignon
Marine Mignon 99, FRA
24.74
99FRA
24.74
  
2Laures Bauwens
Laures Bauwens 99, BEL
24.99
99BEL
24.99
  
3Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
25.62
99FIN
25.62
  
4Patrícia Garčárová
Patrícia Garčárová 99, SVK
25.89
99SVK
25.89
  
5Mizgin Ay
Mizgin Ay 00, TUR
25.98
00TUR
25.98
PB
  
6Liina Valk
Liina Valk 99, EST
26.12
99EST
26.12
PB
  
7Céline Bürgi
Céline Bürgi 99, SUI
26.19
99SUI
26.19
PB
  
8Soraya Moreira
Soraya Moreira 99, LUX
26.76
99LUX
26.76
PB
  
Heat 3
29 jul Vind: -2.6
29 julVind: -2.6
1Anna Kerbachová
Anna Kerbachová 00, CZE
25.12
00CZE
25.12
  
2Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99, NOR
25.29
99NOR
25.29
  
3Diana Adasko
Diana Adasko 99, RUS
25.69
99RUS
25.69
PB
  
4Gal Kadmon
Gal Kadmon 00, ISR
25.92
00ISR
25.92
  
5Joana de Sousa
Joana de Sousa 99, POR
26.27
99POR
26.27
PB
  
6Tania Asenova
Tania Asenova 00, BUL
26.36
00BUL
26.36
PB
  
7Aynur Asadzade
Aynur Asadzade 00, AZE
30.94
00AZE
30.94
PB
  
F16 400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Andrea Miklos
Andrea Miklos 99, ROU
53.68
99ROU
53.68
  
2Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
55.02
99SUI
55.02
  
3Katarina Sekulić
Katarina Sekulić 00, SRB
55.09
00SRB
55.09
PB
  
4Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa
Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa 99, LAT
55.40
99LAT
55.40
PB
  
5Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
56.24
00ISL
56.24
  
6Anastasiya Nikitina
Anastasiya Nikitina 99, RUS
57.09
99RUS
57.09
  
7Yevheniya Mucharova
Yevheniya Mucharova 99, UKR
57.33
99UKR
57.33
  
Karoline Daland
Karoline Daland 99, NOR
DQ
99NOR
DQ
  
Heat 1
29 jul
29 jul
1Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa
Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa 99, LAT
55.46
99LAT
55.46
PB
  
2Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
56.31
00ISL
56.31
  
3Anastasiya Nikitina
Anastasiya Nikitina 99, RUS
56.57
99RUS
56.57
PB
  
4Evelin Renkó
Evelin Renkó 99, HUN
56.69
99HUN
56.69
  
5Sara Di Benedetti
Sara Di Benedetti 99, ITA
57.41
99ITA
57.41
  
6Pavlina Stoyanova
Pavlina Stoyanova 99, BUL
58.65
99BUL
58.65
PB
  
7Lirije Peci
Lirije Peci 00, KOS
1:03.02
00KOS
1:03.02
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jul
29 jul
1Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
56.01
99SUI
56.01
  
2Yevheniya Mucharova
Yevheniya Mucharova 99, UKR
57.27
99UKR
57.27
  
3Fatoumata Diallo
Fatoumata Diallo 00, POR
57.54
00POR
57.54
PB
  
4Andrea Serrano
Andrea Serrano 99, ESP
57.74
99ESP
57.74
  
5Deimantė Bedalytė
Deimantė Bedalytė 00, LTU
58.26
00LTU
58.26
PB
  
6Justine Dejemeppe
Justine Dejemeppe 99, BEL
58.27
99BEL
58.27
  
Heat 3
29 jul
29 jul
1Karoline Daland
Karoline Daland 99, NOR
55.18
99NOR
55.18
PB
  
2Andrea Miklos
Andrea Miklos 99, ROU
55.19
99ROU
55.19
  
3Katarina Sekulić
Katarina Sekulić 00, SRB
56.56
00SRB
56.56
  
4Aleksandra Niiranen
Aleksandra Niiranen 99, FIN
57.00
99FIN
57.00
  
5Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
57.41
00NED
57.41
  
6Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
57.91
99SVK
57.91
PB
  
7Maria Myrta Argyrou
Maria Myrta Argyrou 99, GRE
58.83
99GRE
58.83
PB
  
F16 800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
2:07.43
99NOR
2:07.43
  
2Liliana Georgieva
Liliana Georgieva 00, BUL
2:07.89
00BUL
2:07.89
PB
  
3Adrianna Czapla
Adrianna Czapla 99, POL
2:08.84
99POL
2:08.84
PB
  
4Margarita Koczanowa
Margarita Koczanowa 99, BLR
2:09.86
99BLR
2:09.86
  
5Diana Elena Bogos
Diana Elena Bogos 99, ROU
2:11.42
99ROU
2:11.42
  
6Martina Tozzi
Martina Tozzi 99, ITA
2:13.53
99ITA
2:13.53
  
7Michaela Červínová
Michaela Červínová 99, CZE
2:21.10
99CZE
2:21.10
  
8Katarina Lemez
Katarina Lemez 00, BIH
2:21.71
00BIH
2:21.71
  
Heat 1
28 jul
28 jul
1Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
2:09.80
99NOR
2:09.80
  
2Adrianna Czapla
Adrianna Czapla 99, POL
2:10.32
99POL
2:10.32
PB
  
3Diana Elena Bogos
Diana Elena Bogos 99, ROU
2:11.79
99ROU
2:11.79
  
4Martina Tozzi
Martina Tozzi 99, ITA
2:12.41
99ITA
2:12.41
  
5Darya Vdovychenko
Darya Vdovychenko 99, UKR
2:19.83
99UKR
2:19.83
  
6Vilma Jonsson
2:25.25
SWE
2:25.25
  
7Carla Morral
Carla Morral 99, ESP
2:26.35
99ESP
2:26.35
  
Heat 2
28 jul
28 jul
1Margarita Koczanowa
Margarita Koczanowa 99, BLR
2:11.84
99BLR
2:11.84
  
2Liliana Georgieva
Liliana Georgieva 00, BUL
2:11.89
00BUL
2:11.89
  
3Sonja Andenmatten
Sonja Andenmatten 99, SUI
2:13.04
99SUI
2:13.04
  
4Cameron Vandenbroucke
Cameron Vandenbroucke 99, BEL
2:13.39
99BEL
2:13.39
  
5Sivan Aurbach
Sivan Aurbach 00, ISR
2:16.51
00ISR
2:16.51
  
6Christina Petri
Christina Petri 00, CYP
2:19.71
00CYP
2:19.71
  
7Silvia Rotari
Silvia Rotari 99, MDA
2:20.65
99MDA
2:20.65
PB
  
8Patrícia Silva
Patrícia Silva 99, POR
2:21.56
99POR
2:21.56
  
Heat 3
28 jul
28 jul
1Michaela Červínová
Michaela Červínová 99, CZE
2:15.72
99CZE
2:15.72
  
2Katarina Lemez
Katarina Lemez 00, BIH
2:15.83
00BIH
2:15.83
  
3Eugenie Morel
Eugenie Morel 99, FRA
2:15.89
99FRA
2:15.89
  
4Fotiní Mistakídou
Fotiní Mistakídou 99, GRE
2:17.34
99GRE
2:17.34
  
5Marika Aarnio
Marika Aarnio 99, FIN
2:17.40
99FIN
2:17.40
  
6Famke Heinst
Famke Heinst 99, NED
2:18.25
99NED
2:18.25
  
7Radka Škovranová
Radka Škovranová 99, SVK
2:21.34
99SVK
2:21.34
  
8Nina Tsertsvadze
Nina Tsertsvadze 00, GEO
2:23.11
00GEO
2:23.11
PB
  
F16 1500 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Merel van der Marel
Merel van der Marel 99, NED
4:33.98
99NED
4:33.98
  
2Tamara Mićević
Tamara Mićević 00, SRB
4:34.35
00SRB
4:34.35
  
3Beata Topka
Beata Topka 99, POL
4:35.33
99POL
4:35.33
  
4Nastassia Katseika
Nastassia Katseika 99, BLR
4:36.02
99BLR
4:36.02
PB
  
5Loredana Elen Cimpoieru
Loredana Elen Cimpoieru 99, ROU
4:42.79
99ROU
4:42.79
  
6Alina Algayeva
Alina Algayeva 99, RUS
4:46.21
99RUS
4:46.21
PB
  
7Mariya Borysova
Mariya Borysova 00, UKR
4:57.92
00UKR
4:57.92
  
8Elena Pazman
Elena Pazman 00, CRO
5:01.36
00CRO
5:01.36
PB
  
9Laura Ward
Laura Ward 99, IRL
5:05.64
99IRL
5:05.64
  
10Kia Heiskanen
Kia Heiskanen 00, FIN
5:26.05
00FIN
5:26.05
  
F16 3000 m     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Diane van Es
Diane van Es 99, NED
9:58.49
99NED
9:58.49
  
2Tamara Mićević
Tamara Mićević 00, SRB
9:59.07
00SRB
9:59.07
  
3Justine Tinck
Justine Tinck 99, BEL
9:59.81
99BEL
9:59.81
  
4Emine Akbingöl
Emine Akbingöl 00, TUR
10:05.47
00TUR
10:05.47
  
5Yuliya Khodakivska
Yuliya Khodakivska 99, UKR
10:31.19
99UKR
10:31.19
  
6Elena Pazman
Elena Pazman 00, CRO
10:36.30
00CRO
10:36.30
  
7Eliza Megger
Eliza Megger 99, POL
10:46.05
99POL
10:46.05
PB
  
8Anna Máté
Anna Máté 99, HUN
10:46.78
99HUN
10:46.78
  
F16 2000 m hinder     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Jasmijn Bakker
Jasmijn Bakker 99, NED
6:48.80
99NED
6:48.80
  
2Anastasiya Makhrova
Anastasiya Makhrova 99, RUS
6:50.39
99RUS
6:50.39
PB
  
3Tira Pavuk
Tira Pavuk 99, HUN
6:52.59
99HUN
6:52.59
PB
  
4Mehtap Altun
Mehtap Altun 00, TUR
7:02.52
00TUR
7:02.52
  
5Valentyna Kuzyoma
Valentyna Kuzyoma 99, UKR
7:02.67
99UKR
7:02.67
PB
  
6Iulia Dragoiu
Iulia Dragoiu 99, ROU
7:10.36
99ROU
7:10.36
  
7Aino Kuljukka
Aino Kuljukka 99, FIN
7:16.37
99FIN
7:16.37
  
8Katharina Pesendorfer
Katharina Pesendorfer 99, AUT
7:17.49
99AUT
7:17.49
  
9Ellada Alaverdyan
Ellada Alaverdyan 00, ARM
7:17.70
00ARM
7:17.70
PB
  
10Hanna Paferava
Hanna Paferava 99, BLR
7:18.31
99BLR
7:18.31
  
11Aline Delbaen
Aline Delbaen 99, BEL
7:20.37
99BEL
7:20.37
  
12Lora Ontl
Lora Ontl 99, CRO
7:20.40
99CRO
7:20.40
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
31 jul
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +1.7
1Kristina Kleshcheva
Kristina Kleshcheva 99, RUS
13.75
99RUS
13.75
PB
  
2Paula Sprudzāne
Paula Sprudzāne 99, LAT
13.75
99LAT
13.75
PB NU18R
  
3Nika Glojnarič
Nika Glojnarič 00, SLO
13.84
00SLO
13.84
  
4Miriam Sinning
Miriam Sinning 99, GER
13.84
99GER
13.84
  
5Molly Scott
Molly Scott 99, IRL
13.85
99IRL
13.85
  
6Sacha Alessandrini
Sacha Alessandrini 99, FRA
13.95
99FRA
13.95
  
7Milica Emini
Milica Emini 99, SRB
14.03
99SRB
14.03
  
8Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
14.04
99NOR
14.04
  
Heat 1
28 jul Vind: +0.9
28 julVind: +0.9
1Miriam Sinning
Miriam Sinning 99, GER
13.98
99GER
13.98
  
2Sacha Alessandrini
Sacha Alessandrini 99, FRA
14.13
99FRA
14.13
  
3Şevval Ayaz
Şevval Ayaz 00, TUR
14.21
00TUR
14.21
PB
  
4Klaudia Wojtunik
Klaudia Wojtunik 99, POL
14.31
99POL
14.31
SB
  
5Iulia Nicoleta Banaga
Iulia Nicoleta Banaga 99, ROU
14.35
99ROU
14.35
  
6Victoria Almerén HanssonSWE
14.35
  
7Paschalína Papadopoúlou
Paschalína Papadopoúlou 00, GRE
14.62
00GRE
14.62
  
Elba Parmo
Elba Parmo 99, ESP
DNF
99ESP
DNF
  
Heat 2
28 jul Vind: +0.1
28 julVind: +0.1
1Nika Glojnarič
Nika Glojnarič 00, SLO
13.78
00SLO
13.78
NU18R
  
2Molly Scott
Molly Scott 99, IRL
13.81
99IRL
13.81
PB
  
3Paula Sprudzāne
Paula Sprudzāne 99, LAT
13.84
99LAT
13.84
PB
  
4Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
14.02
99NOR
14.02
  
5Marijke Esselink
Marijke Esselink 99, NED
14.09
99NED
14.09
PB
  
6Rebecca Gennari
Rebecca Gennari 99, ITA
14.41
99ITA
14.41
  
7Beatričė Juškevičiūtė
Beatričė Juškevičiūtė 00, LTU
14.67
00LTU
14.67
PB
  
8Nikol Andonova
Nikol Andonova 00, BUL
15.08
00BUL
15.08
PB
  
Heat 3
28 jul Vind: -0.3
28 julVind: -0.3
1Kristina Kleshcheva
Kristina Kleshcheva 99, RUS
13.91
99RUS
13.91
PB
  
2Milica Emini
Milica Emini 99, SRB
14.19
99SRB
14.19
  
3Dafni Georgiou
Dafni Georgiou 99, CYP
14.26
99CYP
14.26
  
4Ellinoora Karvinen
Ellinoora Karvinen 99, FIN
14.32
99FIN
14.32
  
5Alina Shukh
Alina Shukh 99, UKR
14.42
99UKR
14.42
  
6Klara Barnjak
Klara Barnjak 99, CRO
14.53
99CRO
14.53
PB
  
7Kany Touré
Kany Touré 99, LUX
14.71
99LUX
14.71
PB
  
8Hildigunnar Torarinsdottir
Hildigunnar Torarinsdottir 99, ISL
15.19
99ISL
15.19
PB
  
F16 400 m häck     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
57.74
99FIN
57.74
PB NU18R
  
2Iman Jean
Iman Jean 99, FRA
1:00.57
99FRA
1:00.57
PB
  
3Marie Skjæggestad
Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR
1:01.06
99NOR
1:01.06
  
4Sára Mátó
Sára Mátó 00, HUN
1:01.45
00HUN
1:01.45
  
5Barbora Veselá
Barbora Veselá 00, CZE
1:01.46
00CZE
1:01.46
PB
  
6Niamh Malone
Niamh Malone 99, IRL
1:03.44
99IRL
1:03.44
  
7Femke Frijters
Femke Frijters 00, NED
1:03.74
00NED
1:03.74
  
8Olga Viktorova
Olga Viktorova 00, RUS
1:04.24
00RUS
1:04.24
  
Heat 1
29 jul
29 jul
1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
59.56
99FIN
59.56
PB
  
2Iman Jean
Iman Jean 99, FRA
1:01.47
99FRA
1:01.47
PB
  
3Barbora Veselá
Barbora Veselá 00, CZE
1:01.68
00CZE
1:01.68
PB
  
4Femke Frijters
Femke Frijters 00, NED
1:02.95
00NED
1:02.95
  
5Olga Viktorova
Olga Viktorova 00, RUS
1:03.94
00RUS
1:03.94
PB
  
6Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė
Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė 99, LTU
1:05.40
99LTU
1:05.40
  
Heat 2
29 jul
29 jul
1Sára Mátó
Sára Mátó 00, HUN
1:01.30
00HUN
1:01.30
PB
  
2Marie Skjæggestad
Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR
1:01.41
99NOR
1:01.41
  
3Niamh Malone
Niamh Malone 99, IRL
1:01.51
99IRL
1:01.51
PB
  
4Viktoriya Hrynko
Viktoriya Hrynko 99, UKR
1:04.08
99UKR
1:04.08
PB
  
5Stephanie Carbonnelle
Stephanie Carbonnelle 99, BEL
1:05.07
99BEL
1:05.07
  
6Maria Cristina Cosac
Maria Cristina Cosac 99, ROU
1:05.56
99ROU
1:05.56
  
7Mariam Chakaberia
Mariam Chakaberia 99, GEO
1:07.47
99GEO
1:07.47
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Yekaterina Prikhodkova
Yekaterina Prikhodkova 99, RUS
1.80
99RUS
1.80
PB
  
2Maja NilssonSWE
1.80
PB
  
3Sommer Lecky
Sommer Lecky 00, IRL
1.80
00IRL
1.80
PB
  
4Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
1.77
99FIN
1.77
PB
  
5Urtė Baikštytė
Urtė Baikštytė 99, LTU
1.74
99LTU
1.74
=SB
  
6Juliette Perez
Juliette Perez 99, FRA
1.74
99FRA
1.74
  
7Jana Novotná
Jana Novotná 99, CZE
1.74
99CZE
1.74
  
8Thea Leirfall Bremset
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
1.70
99NOR
1.70
  
9Dagnija Ciematniece
Dagnija Ciematniece 99, LAT
1.70
99LAT
1.70
  
10Fiona Rüttimann
Fiona Rüttimann 99, SUI
1.65
99SUI
1.65
  
10Katalin Kriszt
Katalin Kriszt 99, HUN
1.65
99HUN
1.65
  
12Nika Plankar
Nika Plankar 00, SLO
1.65
00SLO
1.65
  
Kval
28 jul
28 jul
1Urtė Baikštytė
Urtė Baikštytė 99, LTU
1.72
99LTU
1.72
  A 1
1Dagnija Ciematniece
Dagnija Ciematniece 99, LAT
1.72
99LAT
1.72
PB
  A 1
3Jana Novotná
Jana Novotná 99, CZE
1.72
99CZE
1.72
  A 3
3Maja NilssonSWE
1.72
  B 1
5Sommer Lecky
Sommer Lecky 00, IRL
1.72
00IRL
1.72
  B 2
6Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
1.72
99FIN
1.72
PB
  A 4
7Fiona Rüttimann
Fiona Rüttimann 99, SUI
1.72
99SUI
1.72
PB
  A 5
7Yekaterina Prikhodkova
Yekaterina Prikhodkova 99, RUS
1.72
99RUS
1.72
  A 5
7Juliette Perez
Juliette Perez 99, FRA
1.72
99FRA
1.72
  B 3
10Thea Leirfall Bremset
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
1.69
99NOR
1.69
  A 7
11Nika Plankar
Nika Plankar 00, SLO
1.69
00SLO
1.69
PB
  B 4
12Katalin Kriszt
Katalin Kriszt 99, HUN
1.69
99HUN
1.69
  A 8
13Dziana Karolik
Dziana Karolik 00, BLR
1.69
00BLR
1.69
  B 5
13Erice Uxue
Erice Uxue 99, ESP
1.69
99ESP
1.69
  B 5
15Ilse Kuijf
Ilse Kuijf 99, NED
1.69
99NED
1.69
  A 9
16Nicasina Rossaert
Nicasina Rossaert 99, BEL
1.65
99BEL
1.65
  B 7
17Lamija Pasalic
Lamija Pasalic 99, BIH
1.61
99BIH
1.61
  A 10
18Dina Mazhidov
Dina Mazhidov 99, ISR
1.61
99ISR
1.61
  B 8
19Mari Mejidova
Mari Mejidova 99, GEO
1.61
99GEO
1.61
PB
  B 9
20Anastasiya Matviyok
Anastasiya Matviyok 99, UKR
1.56
99UKR
1.56
  A 11
Marite Ennuste
Marite Ennuste 99, EST
NH
99EST
NH
  B
F16 Stav     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Yelizaveta Bondarenko
Yelizaveta Bondarenko 99, RUS
4.20
99RUS
4.20
PB
  
2Lisa GunnarssonSWE
4.15
  
3Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
3.90
99CZE
3.90
  
4Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
3.80
00FIN
3.80
  
5Alicia Raso
Alicia Raso 99, ESP
3.80
99ESP
3.80
  
6Mesure Tutku Yılmaz
Mesure Tutku Yılmaz 00, TUR
3.80
00TUR
3.80
  
7Margit Kalk
Margit Kalk 99, EST
3.65
99EST
3.65
  
8Nastja Modic
Nastja Modic 99, SLO
3.65
99SLO
3.65
  
9Mirtó Kassotáki
Mirtó Kassotáki 99, GRE
3.65
99GRE
3.65
  
9Julia Oberda
Julia Oberda 00, POL
3.65
00POL
3.65
  
11Alice Moindrot
Alice Moindrot 99, FRA
3.50
99FRA
3.50
  
12Delphine Jacob
Delphine Jacob 99, BEL
3.35
99BEL
3.35
  
Kval
29 jul
29 jul
1Margit Kalk
Margit Kalk 99, EST
3.65
99EST
3.65
  A 1
1Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
3.65
99CZE
3.65
  B 1
2Julia Oberda
Julia Oberda 00, POL
3.65
00POL
3.65
  A 2
2Yelizaveta Bondarenko
Yelizaveta Bondarenko 99, RUS
3.65
99RUS
3.65
  B 2
3Mesure Tutku Yılmaz
Mesure Tutku Yılmaz 00, TUR
3.55
00TUR
3.55
  A 3
3Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
3.55
00FIN
3.55
  A 3
3Lisa GunnarssonSWE
3.55
  B 3
4Rebecca De Martin
Rebecca De Martin 99, ITA
3.55
99ITA
3.55
  B 4
5Nastja Modic
Nastja Modic 99, SLO
3.55
99SLO
3.55
  A 5
5Alice Moindrot
Alice Moindrot 99, FRA
3.40
99FRA
3.40
  B 5
6Alicia Raso
Alicia Raso 99, ESP
3.55
99ESP
3.55
  A 6
6Delphine Jacob
Delphine Jacob 99, BEL
3.40
99BEL
3.40
  B 6
6Mirtó Kassotáki
Mirtó Kassotáki 99, GRE
3.40
99GRE
3.40
  B 6
7Hilda Steinunn Egilsdóttir
Hilda Steinunn Egilsdóttir 99, ISL
3.10
99ISL
3.10
PB
  A 7
7Diana Zolotukhina
Diana Zolotukhina 00, GEO
3.10
00GEO
3.10
PB NR NU23R NU18R
  A 7
Nastassia Niadzelskaya
Nastassia Niadzelskaya 00, BLR
NH
00BLR
NH
  B
F16 Längd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Maja Bedrač
Maja Bedrač 99, SLO
6.01
99SLO
6.01
–1.0
  
2Klinta Blusina
Klinta Blusina 00, LAT
5.93
00LAT
5.93
+0.8 PB
  
3Antonia Kohl
Antonia Kohl 99, GER
5.91
99GER
5.91
–0.4
  
4Jana Novotná
Jana Novotná 99, CZE
5.81
99CZE
5.81
0.0
  
5Giorgia Sansa
Giorgia Sansa 99, ITA
5.66
99ITA
5.66
–0.2
  
6Nerea Makoly
Nerea Makoly 99, ESP
5.61
99ESP
5.61
+1.2
  
7Josipa Dragičević
Josipa Dragičević 00, CRO
5.58
00CRO
5.58
0.0
  
8Ariana Kuzmanova
Ariana Kuzmanova 00, BUL
5.54
00BUL
5.54
0.0
  
9Arlene Crossan
Arlene Crossan 99, IRL
5.51
99IRL
5.51
–1.3
  
10Ioana Manoliu
Ioana Manoliu 99, ROU
5.45
99ROU
5.45
–1.3
  
11Eva Nagelkerke
Eva Nagelkerke 99, NED
5.35
99NED
5.35
–1.6
  
12Anastasiya Kolotiy
Anastasiya Kolotiy 99, UKR
5.16
99UKR
5.16
–2.0
  
Kval
28 jul
28 jul
1Maja Bedrač
Maja Bedrač 99, SLO
5.98
99SLO
5.98
+0.3
  B 1
2Jana Novotná
Jana Novotná 99, CZE
5.85
99CZE
5.85
+0.4
  A 1
3Klinta Blusina
Klinta Blusina 00, LAT
5.85
00LAT
5.85
+0.4 PB
  A 2
4Arlene Crossan
Arlene Crossan 99, IRL
5.73
99IRL
5.73
0.0
  B 2
5Antonia Kohl
Antonia Kohl 99, GER
5.73
99GER
5.73
0.0
  B 3
6Ariana Kuzmanova
Ariana Kuzmanova 00, BUL
5.72
00BUL
5.72
0.0
  A 3
7Josipa Dragičević
Josipa Dragičević 00, CRO
5.69
00CRO
5.69
+0.5
  B 4
8Nerea Makoly
Nerea Makoly 99, ESP
5.67
99ESP
5.67
+1.3
  B 5
9Giorgia Sansa
Giorgia Sansa 99, ITA
5.63
99ITA
5.63
–0.2
  A 4
10Ioana Manoliu
Ioana Manoliu 99, ROU
5.60
99ROU
5.60
–1.2
  B 6
11Eva Nagelkerke
Eva Nagelkerke 99, NED
5.57
99NED
5.57
–0.1
  A 5
12Anastasiya Kolotiy
Anastasiya Kolotiy 99, UKR
5.49
99UKR
5.49
–1.1
  B 7
13Petra Beáta Farkas
Petra Beáta Farkas 99, HUN
5.47
99HUN
5.47
+0.3
  B 8
14Arina Podobayeva
Arina Podobayeva 99, RUS
5.44
99RUS
5.44
–0.9 PB
  B 9
15Sara Lukić
Sara Lukić 99, SRB
5.41
99SRB
5.41
0.0
  B 10
16Enrika Ragainytė
Enrika Ragainytė 00, LTU
5.39
00LTU
5.39
–0.1
  A 6
17Jeneti Godabrelidze
Jeneti Godabrelidze 99, GEO
5.36
99GEO
5.36
+0.5 PB
  A 7
18Nastassia Shershan
Nastassia Shershan 00, BLR
5.32
00BLR
5.32
0.0 PB
  B 11
19Lishanna Ilves
Lishanna Ilves 00, EST
5.30
00EST
5.30
0.0
  A 8
20Emma Corbelli
Emma Corbelli 99, SMR
5.00
99SMR
5.00
0.0 PB
  A 9
21Hildigunnar Torarinsdottir
Hildigunnar Torarinsdottir 99, ISL
4.91
99ISL
4.91
–0.1 PB
  A 10
F16 Tresteg     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Georgiana Iuliana Anitei
Georgiana Iuliana Anitei 99, ROU
13.50w
99ROU
13.50w
+2.9
  
2Sonya Kussekala
Sonya Kussekala 00, UKR
13.30w
00UKR
13.30w
+2.1
  
3Eva Pepelnak
Eva Pepelnak 00, SLO
12.87w
00SLO
12.87w
+3.0
  
4Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
12.56
99FIN
12.56
+0.4 PB
  
5Safiatou Faty
Safiatou Faty 99, FRA
12.54
99FRA
12.54
–0.3 PB
  
6Aleksandra Skobel
Aleksandra Skobel 99, RUS
12.34
99RUS
12.34
+1.1
  
7Fatima KonéSWE
12.26
+1.8
  
8Tereza Hromadníková
Tereza Hromadníková 99, CZE
12.19
99CZE
12.19
+1.3 PB
  
9Kristiāna Zacmane
Kristiāna Zacmane 99, LAT
11.94
99LAT
11.94
–1.5
  
10Tuğba Danişmaz
Tuğba Danişmaz 99, TUR
11.92
99TUR
11.92
+2.0
  
11Leila Martinez
Leila Martinez 00, ESP
11.61w
00ESP
11.61w
+2.2
  
12Nicole Kraska
Nicole Kraska 99, POL
11.52
99POL
11.52
+2.0 PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Marharyta Lukashenko
Marharyta Lukashenko 99, UKR
16.30
99UKR
16.30
PB
  
2Jessica Schilder
Jessica Schilder 99, NED
16.05
99NED
16.05
  
3Emelie Groß
Emelie Groß 99, GER
16.00
99GER
16.00
  
4Agnė Jonkutė
Agnė Jonkutė 99, LTU
15.41
99LTU
15.41
PB
  
5Alexandra Emilianov
Alexandra Emilianov 99, MDA
15.37
99MDA
15.37
PB
  
6Alesia Sakalovich
Alesia Sakalovich 99, BLR
15.24
99BLR
15.24
  
7Chloe Servant
Chloe Servant 99, FRA
15.05
99FRA
15.05
  
8Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
14.86
99FIN
14.86
PB
  
9Snezhana Trofimets
Snezhana Trofimets 99, RUS
14.61
99RUS
14.61
  
10Ioana Diana Tiganasu
Ioana Diana Tiganasu 00, ROU
13.93
00ROU
13.93
  
11Lisa Lannusalu
Lisa Lannusalu 00, EST
13.77
00EST
13.77
  
12Monica Borraz
Monica Borraz 99, ESP
13.60
99ESP
13.60
  
Kval
29 jul
29 jul
1Jessica Schilder
Jessica Schilder 99, NED
15.23
99NED
15.23
  B 1
2Snezhana Trofimets
Snezhana Trofimets 99, RUS
15.20
99RUS
15.20
  B 2
3Monica Borraz
Monica Borraz 99, ESP
14.97
99ESP
14.97
  B 3
4Marharyta Lukashenko
Marharyta Lukashenko 99, UKR
14.94
99UKR
14.94
  B 4
5Agnė Jonkutė
Agnė Jonkutė 99, LTU
14.87
99LTU
14.87
PB
  B 5
6Emelie Groß
Emelie Groß 99, GER
14.62
99GER
14.62
  B 6
7Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
14.62
99FIN
14.62
PB
  B 7
8Alesia Sakalovich
Alesia Sakalovich 99, BLR
14.60
99BLR
14.60
  A 1
9Lisa Lannusalu
Lisa Lannusalu 00, EST
14.25
00EST
14.25
  A 2
10Alexandra Emilianov
Alexandra Emilianov 99, MDA
14.12
99MDA
14.12
PB
  A 3
11Ioana Diana Tiganasu
Ioana Diana Tiganasu 00, ROU
14.07
00ROU
14.07
  A 4
12Chloe Servant
Chloe Servant 99, FRA
14.02
99FRA
14.02
  A 5
13Kristine Strazdite
Kristine Strazdite 99, LAT
13.51
99LAT
13.51
  A 6
14Mediha Salkić
Mediha Salkić 99, BIH
13.29
99BIH
13.29
  B 8
15Sevcan Erken
Sevcan Erken 00, TUR
13.17
00TUR
13.17
  A 7
16Estelle Valeanu
Estelle Valeanu 99, ISR
13.00
99ISR
13.00
PB
  A 8
17Ewa Różańska
Ewa Różańska 00, POL
12.81
00POL
12.81
  A 9
18Tamara Suša
Tamara Suša 99, SRB
12.72
99SRB
12.72
  A 10
19Marija Tolj
Marija Tolj 99, CRO
12.31
99CRO
12.31
  A 11
20Emilie Buschgens
Emilie Buschgens 99, BEL
12.28
99BEL
12.28
  B 9
21Micaela da Cunha
Micaela da Cunha 00, POR
12.10
00POR
12.10
PB
  B 10
F16 Diskus     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Alexandra Emilianov
Alexandra Emilianov 99, MDA
51.93
99MDA
51.93
  
2Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
48.06
99FIN
48.06
  
3Dara Obot
Dara Obot 00, NED
46.30
00NED
46.30
  
4Agnė Jonkutė
Agnė Jonkutė 99, LTU
44.53
99LTU
44.53
PB
  
5Mediha Salkić
Mediha Salkić 99, BIH
44.20
99BIH
44.20
  
6Marija Tolj
Marija Tolj 99, CRO
43.79
99CRO
43.79
PB
  
7Alesia Sakalovich
Alesia Sakalovich 99, BLR
42.73
99BLR
42.73
  
8Agnieszka Kulak
Agnieszka Kulak 99, POL
41.72
99POL
41.72
  
9Anne Pheulpin
Anne Pheulpin 99, FRA
41.16
99FRA
41.16
  
10Elena Varriale
Elena Varriale 99, ITA
40.96
99ITA
40.96
  
11Dóra Takács
Dóra Takács 99, HUN
39.65
99HUN
39.65
  
Polina Sokolova
Polina Sokolova 00, RUS
NM
00RUS
NM
  
Kval
28 jul
28 jul
1Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
46.34
99FIN
46.34
  B 1
2Alexandra Emilianov
Alexandra Emilianov 99, MDA
45.83
99MDA
45.83
  B 2
3Agnieszka Kulak
Agnieszka Kulak 99, POL
45.53
99POL
45.53
PB
  B 3
4Mediha Salkić
Mediha Salkić 99, BIH
44.97
99BIH
44.97
PB
  B 4
5Dara Obot
Dara Obot 00, NED
44.54
00NED
44.54
  A 1
6Anne Pheulpin
Anne Pheulpin 99, FRA
43.59
99FRA
43.59
PB
  B 5
7Agnė Jonkutė
Agnė Jonkutė 99, LTU
42.97
99LTU
42.97
  A 2
8Marija Tolj
Marija Tolj 99, CRO
42.73
99CRO
42.73
  B 6
9Alesia Sakalovich
Alesia Sakalovich 99, BLR
42.53
99BLR
42.53
  A 4
10Elena Varriale
Elena Varriale 99, ITA
42.53
99ITA
42.53
  A 3
11Dóra Takács
Dóra Takács 99, HUN
40.81
99HUN
40.81
  A 5
12Polina Sokolova
Polina Sokolova 00, RUS
40.55
00RUS
40.55
  A 6
13Elīza Puķāne
Elīza Puķāne 99, LAT
40.42
99LAT
40.42
  A 7
14Amelie Döbler
Amelie Döbler 99, GER
40.36
99GER
40.36
  B 7
15Ioana Diana Tiganasu
Ioana Diana Tiganasu 00, ROU
39.44
00ROU
39.44
  A 8
16Emilie Dodrimont
Emilie Dodrimont 99, BEL
39.40
99BEL
39.40
PB
  B 8
17Estelle Valeanu
Estelle Valeanu 99, ISR
38.20
99ISR
38.20
  B 9
18Micaela Sereno
Micaela Sereno 00, POR
35.09
00POR
35.09
PB
  A 9
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Tatsiana Ramanovich
Tatsiana Ramanovich 00, BLR
65.95
00BLR
65.95
PB
  
2Kiira Väänänen
Kiira Väänänen 99, FIN
64.24
99FIN
64.24
  
3Ezgi Sayan
Ezgi Sayan 00, TUR
61.61
00TUR
61.61
PB
  
4Nino Tsikvadze
Nino Tsikvadze 99, GEO
59.43
99GEO
59.43
=PB
  
5Angelika Wożniak
Angelika Wożniak 00, POL
59.05
00POL
59.05
  
6Gema Marti
Gema Marti 00, ESP
57.63
00ESP
57.63
  
7Lauren O'Keeffe
Lauren O'Keeffe 99, IRL
57.35
99IRL
57.35
PB
  
8Iliana Evangelou
Iliana Evangelou 99, CYP
56.76
99CYP
56.76
PB
  
9Zsanett Németh
Zsanett Németh 00, HUN
55.52
00HUN
55.52
  
10Yevgeniya Fenko
Yevgeniya Fenko 99, RUS
54.79
99RUS
54.79
SB
  
11Isabella Martinis
Isabella Martinis 00, ITA
54.20
00ITA
54.20
  
12Doriane Hazart
Doriane Hazart 99, FRA
53.79
99FRA
53.79
  
13Kateřina Skypalová
Kateřina Skypalová 99, CZE
52.81
99CZE
52.81
  
14Magdalena Dekic
Magdalena Dekic 00, CRO
47.69
00CRO
47.69
  
15Alina Andritchi
Alina Andritchi 99, MDA
45.43
99MDA
45.43
PB
  
Wege Vanbaelenberghe
Wege Vanbaelenberghe 99, BEL
NM
99BEL
NM
  
F16 Spjut (500 g)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Carolina Visca
Carolina Visca 00, ITA
60.09
00ITA
60.09
PB
  
2Jona Aigouy
Jona Aigouy 99, FRA
54.70
99FRA
54.70
PB
  
3Arianne Duarte Morais
Arianne Duarte Morais 99, NOR
52.64
99NOR
52.64
  
4Emma van Arendonk
Emma van Arendonk 99, NED
48.12
99NED
48.12
  
5Adriana Vrabie Raluca
Adriana Vrabie Raluca 99, ROU
47.41
99ROU
47.41
PB
  
6Aude Scheldeman
Aude Scheldeman 99, BEL
47.38
99BEL
47.38
  
7Ida ThunbergSWE
47.26
  
8Weronika Mieczkowska
Weronika Mieczkowska 99, POL
46.49
99POL
46.49
PB
  
9Patricia Madl
Patricia Madl 99, AUT
45.79
99AUT
45.79
  
10Lina Surgelaitė
Lina Surgelaitė 99, LTU
42.63
99LTU
42.63
  
11Elina Kinnunen
Elina Kinnunen 99, FIN
41.68
99FIN
41.68
  
Aiva Niedra
Aiva Niedra 99, LAT
NM
99LAT
NM
  
Kval
29 jul
29 jul
1Arianne Duarte Morais
Arianne Duarte Morais 99, NOR
49.84
99NOR
49.84
  A 1
2Ida ThunbergSWE
48.11
  A 2
3Aude Scheldeman
Aude Scheldeman 99, BEL
47.64
99BEL
47.64
PB
  A 3
4Carolina Visca
Carolina Visca 00, ITA
46.98
00ITA
46.98
  A 4
5Elina Kinnunen
Elina Kinnunen 99, FIN
46.16
99FIN
46.16
  B 1
6Emma van Arendonk
Emma van Arendonk 99, NED
46.08
99NED
46.08
  A 5
7Weronika Mieczkowska
Weronika Mieczkowska 99, POL
44.70
99POL
44.70
PB
  B 2
8Jona Aigouy
Jona Aigouy 99, FRA
44.65
99FRA
44.65
  A 6
9Patricia Madl
Patricia Madl 99, AUT
44.62
99AUT
44.62
  B 3
10Adriana Vrabie Raluca
Adriana Vrabie Raluca 99, ROU
43.50
99ROU
43.50
  B 4
11Aiva Niedra
Aiva Niedra 99, LAT
41.38
99LAT
41.38
  A 7
12Lina Surgelaitė
Lina Surgelaitė 99, LTU
40.78
99LTU
40.78
  B 5
13Ksenija Cerović
Ksenija Cerović 99, SRB
40.10
99SRB
40.10
  A 8
14Hanna Kalinouskaya
Hanna Kalinouskaya 99, BLR
40.09
99BLR
40.09
PB
  B 6
15Catalina Cavcaliuc
Catalina Cavcaliuc 00, MDA
39.35
00MDA
39.35
PB
  B 7
16Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
39.34
99SUI
39.34
  A 9
17Oleksandra Zarytska
Oleksandra Zarytska 99, UKR
37.70
99UKR
37.70
  B 8
Orla O'Brien
Orla O'Brien 99, IRL
NM
99IRL
NM
  B