0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Baldershov IP
Tävlande: 45 (29+16)   Starter: 71 (49+22)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Tyquendo Tracey
Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM
10.31
93JAM
10.31
  
2Kemarley Brown
Kemarley Brown 92, JAM
10.43
92JAM
10.43
  
3Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.46
IFK Umeå
10.46
SB
  
4Sulayman Bah
10.51
Ullevi FK
10.51
  
5Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.52
  
6Nil de Oliveira
10.66
Spårvägens FK
10.66
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
10.51
Bollnäs FIK
10.51
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.56
  
3Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
10.72
Spårvägens FK
10.72
  
4Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen 83, NOR
10.75
83NOR
10.75
PB
  
5Christopher Brusenback
10.77
Spårvägens FK
10.77
  
6David Sennung
10.78
Ullevi FK
10.78
  
7Kristoffer Buhagen
Kristoffer Buhagen 92, NOR
10.83
92NOR
10.83
  
Final C
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
10.80
SB
  
2Sunday Ojuri
10.80
Hammarby IF
10.80
  
3Lars Jøran Storhaug
Lars Jøran Storhaug 89, NOR
10.83
89NOR
10.83
  
4Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
10.87
90NOR
10.87
  
5Peter Efe Osazuwa
Peter Efe Osazuwa 89, NOR
10.94
89NOR
10.94
SB
  
6Jacob Ewertzh
10.96
Hammarby IF
10.96
  
7Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
10.99
90NOR
10.99
  
Final D
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Simen Bogunovic Larsen
Simen Bogunovic Larsen 94, NOR
10.91
94NOR
10.91
  
2Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
10.99
93NOR
10.99
  
Final E
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
10.86
PB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.49
IFK Umeå
10.49
SB
  
2Sulayman Bah
10.56
Ullevi FK
10.56
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.62
  
4Christopher Brusenback
10.78
Spårvägens FK
10.78
  
5David Sennung
10.84
Ullevi FK
10.84
  
6Kristoffer Buhagen
Kristoffer Buhagen 92, NOR
10.92
92NOR
10.92
  
Final B
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
10.67w
Spårvägens FK
10.67w
  
2Eirik Thorshaug
Eirik Thorshaug 87, NOR
10.85w
87NOR
10.85w
  
3Lars Jøran Storhaug
Lars Jøran Storhaug 89, NOR
10.86w
89NOR
10.86w
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
10.91w
  
5Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
10.94w
90NOR
10.94w
  
6Peter Efe Osazuwa
Peter Efe Osazuwa 89, NOR
11.00w
89NOR
11.00w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen 83, NOR
10.86
83NOR
10.86
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
10.88
Hammarby IF
10.88
  
3Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
11.01
93NOR
11.01
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Tyquendo Tracey
Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM
20.80
93JAM
20.80
  
2Johan Wissman
20.83
Hässelby SK
20.83
  
3Nil de Oliveira
21.42
Spårvägens FK
21.42
SB
  
4Nicklas Hyde
Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN
21.66
86DEN
21.66
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
21.71
  
2Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
21.91
90NOR
21.91
  
Final C
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Lars Jøran Storhaug
Lars Jøran Storhaug 89, NOR
21.98
89NOR
21.98
PB
  
2Simen Bogunovic Larsen
Simen Bogunovic Larsen 94, NOR
21.99
94NOR
21.99
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.94
91NOR
13.94
  
2Amir Shaker
14.03
Hammarby IF
14.03
  
3Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Atleticum Växjö SK
14.09
Atleticum Växjö SK
14.09
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Christania Williams
Christania Williams 94, JAM
11.43
94JAM
11.43
  
2Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.81
87FIN
11.81
SB
  
3Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.86
KFUM Örebro
11.86
  
4Daniella Busk
11.92
Malmö AI
11.92
  
5Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
11.95
86NOR
11.95
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Jessica Östlund
11.87w
Hässelby SK
11.87w
  
2Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
11.97w
90NOR
11.97w
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
12.02
87FIN
12.02
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.57
Spårvägens FK
23.57
  
2Shericka Williams
Shericka Williams 85, JAM
23.71
85JAM
23.71
  
3Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
23.92
86NOR
23.92
  
4Christania Williams
Christania Williams 94, JAM
24.33
94JAM
24.33
  
5Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
24.58
87FIN
24.58
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
24.80
  
2Malin Ström
24.96
Bollnäs FIK
24.96
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.70
89NOR
13.70
SB
  
2Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
13.76
SB
  
3Kine Aaltvedt
Kine Aaltvedt 91, NOR
14.03
91NOR
14.03
  
4Caroline Tegel
14.05
IF Göta Karlstad
14.05
  
5Renate Grimstad
Renate Grimstad 92, NOR
14.28
92NOR
14.28
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.86
89NOR
13.86
  
2Kine Aaltvedt
Kine Aaltvedt 91, NOR
13.99
91NOR
13.99
SB