8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 29 (9+20)   Starter: 30 (9+21)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12862782 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
11.13
PB
  
2Martin JönssonIFK Lund
11.13
PB
  
3Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
11.23
PB
  
4Jakob Svensson
11.61
Öresund FK
11.61
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2Eric Mårtensson
11.62
IFK Trelleborg
11.62
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Mikael Fågelborg
4:19.51
Vittsjö GIK
4:19.51
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Muamer Aissa Barshim
Muamer Aissa Barshim 94, QAT
2.00
94QAT
2.00
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tim Olsson
6.19
Ystads IF
6.19
0.0 PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Öberg
Albin Öberg 04, Björnstorp
2:19.74
Björnstorps IF
2:19.74
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Final 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
11.93
SB
  
Final 2
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
11.97
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
3Elin Nossmy
12.90
Malmö AI
12.90
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
1:03.35
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Maria Havinder
Maria Havinder 69, Björnstorp
10:56.14
Björnstorps IF
10:56.14
PB
  
2Petra Skiöld
Petra Skiöld 75, Björnstorp
11:02.74
Björnstorps IF
11:02.74
SB
  
4Marie Olsson
Marie Olsson 63, Björnstorp
11:22.10
Björnstorps IF
11:22.10
SB
  
5Annika Rosenlund
11:57.15
Björnstorps IF
11:57.15
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.70
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

2Julia Axtelius
10.88
Enköpings AI
10.88
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Lotta Laurin
13.47
Hammarby IF
13.47
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Saga Bolmgren
1:03.18
Danderyds SK
1:03.18
PB
  
3Ellen Eklund
1:03.38
Piteå IF
1:03.38
PB
  
4Isa Ek
Isa Ek 99, Björnstorp
1:04.82
Björnstorps IF
1:04.82
PB
  
5Tilda Pettersson
1:05.77
Björnstorps IF
1:05.77
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Vilma Johansson
1.45
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emma ErlandssonMalmö AI
5.07
+1.7 PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Samantha OwareMalmö AI
5.61
+1.6 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Simonsson
32.41
Malmö AI
32.41
PB
  
2Tilde Svemark
Tilde Svemark 02, Trelleborg
25.97
IFK Trelleborg
25.97
PB
  
3Anja Olsson
25.55
Malmö AI
25.55
PB