27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Ekängens Friidrottsarena
Tävlande: 933 (503+430)   Starter: 1517 (811+706)

Män
P19 100 m     
17 jul
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
17 jul
Vind: -1.0
1Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.36
96GBR
10.36
  0.132
2Joseph Dewar
Joseph Dewar 96, GBR
10.46
96GBR
10.46
  0.161
3Emil von Barth
10.64
Ullevi FK
10.64
  0.113
4Reuben Arthur
Reuben Arthur 96, GBR
10.67
96GBR
10.67
  0.165
5Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.72
  0.193
6Gustav Kjell
10.76
Turebergs FK
10.76
  0.184
7Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
10.82
96SUI
10.82
  0.169
8Ioan Andrei Melnicescu
Ioan Andrei Melnicescu 96, ROU
10.90
96ROU
10.90
  0.181
Semi 1
16 jul Vind: -1.8
16 julVind: -1.8
1Joseph Dewar
Joseph Dewar 96, GBR
10.54
96GBR
10.54
Q
  0.173
2Emil von Barth
10.71
Ullevi FK
10.71
Q
  0.150
3Reuben Arthur
Reuben Arthur 96, GBR
10.79
96GBR
10.79
Q
  0.165
4Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
10.80
97FRA
10.80
  0.148
5Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
10.84
96SVK
10.84
  0.156
6Rafael Jorge
Rafael Jorge 97, POR
10.87
97POR
10.87
  0.174
7Petre Rezmives
Petre Rezmives 97, ROU
10.92
97ROU
10.92
  0.137
8Stanislau Darahakupets
Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR
11.07
97BLR
11.07
  0.152
Semi 2
16 jul Vind: -0.5
16 julVind: -0.5
1Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.44
96GBR
10.44
Q
  0.153
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.60
Q
  0.221
3Ioan Andrei Melnicescu
Ioan Andrei Melnicescu 96, ROU
10.74
96ROU
10.74
Q
  0.161
4Gustav Kjell
10.77
Turebergs FK
10.77
q
  0.168
5Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
10.78
96SUI
10.78
q
  0.181
6Aitor Same Ekobo
Aitor Same Ekobo 97, ESP
10.85
97ESP
10.85
  0.149
Lukas Hein
Lukas Hein 96, GER
DNF
96GER
DNF
  0.149
Petar Peev
Petar Peev 96, BUL
DNF
96BUL
DNF
  0.163
Heat 1
16 jul Vind: +1.7
16 julVind: +1.7
1Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.32
96GBR
10.32
Q
  0.163
2Emil von Barth
10.58
Ullevi FK
10.58
Q
  0.157
3Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
10.62
96SVK
10.62
Q
  0.209
4Ricardo Pereira
Ricardo Pereira 96, POR
10.71
96POR
10.71
  0.153
5Rodrigo Broer
Rodrigo Broer 96, NED
10.75
96NED
10.75
  0.169
6Jessy Franco
Jessy Franco 98, GIB
11.24
98GIB
11.24
  0.179
7Quentin Leguay
Quentin Leguay 96, MON
11.99
96MON
11.99
PB
  0.210
Heat 2
16 jul Vind: +1.8
16 julVind: +1.8
1Lukas Hein
Lukas Hein 96, GER
10.48
96GER
10.48
Q
  0.137
2Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
10.58
97FRA
10.58
Q
  0.162
3Rafael Jorge
Rafael Jorge 97, POR
10.63
97POR
10.63
PB
Q
  0.144
4Petar Peev
Petar Peev 96, BUL
10.64
96BUL
10.64
q
  0.146
5Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szabó 97, HUN
10.66
97HUN
10.66
PB
  0.163
6Marcin Talacha
Marcin Talacha 96, POL
12.19
96POL
12.19
  0.174
Heat 3
16 jul Vind: +1.1
16 julVind: +1.1
1Reuben Arthur
Reuben Arthur 96, GBR
10.39
96GBR
10.39
Q
  0.129
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.55
Q
  0.190
3Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
10.61
96SUI
10.61
=SB
Q
  0.168
4Petre Rezmives
Petre Rezmives 97, ROU
10.65
97ROU
10.65
PB
q
  0.147
5Frank Itoya
Frank Itoya 96, ESP
10.73
96ESP
10.73
  0.160
6Artur Wasilewski
Artur Wasilewski 96, POL
10.88
96POL
10.88
  0.166
Heat 4
16 jul Vind: +1.2
16 julVind: +1.2
1Joseph Dewar
Joseph Dewar 96, GBR
10.47
96GBR
10.47
Q
  0.157
2Aitor Same Ekobo
Aitor Same Ekobo 97, ESP
10.63
97ESP
10.63
Q
  0.144
3Gustav Kjell
10.64
Turebergs FK
10.64
Q
  0.177
4Ioan Andrei Melnicescu
Ioan Andrei Melnicescu 96, ROU
10.65
96ROU
10.65
q
  0.171
5Stanislau Darahakupets
Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR
10.65
97BLR
10.65
PB
q
  0.113
6Enej Leban
Enej Leban 96, SLO
10.67
96SLO
10.67
  0.179
7Marek Sefranek
Marek Sefranek 96, SVK
10.73
96SVK
10.73
SB
  0.153
P19 200 m     
18 jul
Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final
18 jul
Vind: +4.1
1Tommy Ramdhan
Tommy Ramdhan 96, GBR
20.57w
96GBR
20.57w
  0.131
2Eliott Powell
Eliott Powell 96, GBR
20.72w
96GBR
20.72w
  0.146
3Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
20.94w
96NOR
20.94w
  0.147
4Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
20.99w
96NOR
20.99w
  0.155
5Daniele Corsa
Daniele Corsa 96, ITA
21.10w
96ITA
21.10w
  0.182
6Freddie Owsley
Freddie Owsley 97, GBR
21.13w
97GBR
21.13w
  0.179
7Kacper Wieczorek
Kacper Wieczorek 97, POL
21.47w
97POL
21.47w
  0.139
8Kai Köllmann
Kai Köllmann 96, GER
21.49w
96GER
21.49w
  0.161
Heat 1
17 jul Vind: +0.8
17 julVind: +0.8
1Daniele Corsa
Daniele Corsa 96, ITA
21.31
96ITA
21.31
Q
  0.220
2Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
21.34
96NOR
21.34
Q
  0.152
3Freddie Owsley
Freddie Owsley 97, GBR
21.37
97GBR
21.37
q
  0.215
4Kacper Wieczorek
Kacper Wieczorek 97, POL
21.63
97POL
21.63
q
  0.141
5Max Grieger
Max Grieger 97, GER
21.73
97GER
21.73
  0.213
Nans André
Nans André 97, FRA
DQ
97FRA
DQ
  0.150
Heat 2
17 jul Vind: 0.0
17 julVind: 0.0
1Eliott Powell
Eliott Powell 96, GBR
21.06
96GBR
21.06
Q
  0.168
2Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
21.40
96NOR
21.40
Q
  0.131
3Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
21.68
96SVK
21.68
  0.182
4Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.70
97FIN
21.70
  0.180
5Paisios Dimitriades
Paisios Dimitriades 97, CYP
21.72
97CYP
21.72
  0.206
6Zak Irwin
Zak Irwin 96, IRL
21.79
96IRL
21.79
  0.150
7Rodrigo Broer
Rodrigo Broer 96, NED
21.87
96NED
21.87
  0.179
Heat 3
17 jul Vind: -0.1
17 julVind: -0.1
1Tommy Ramdhan
Tommy Ramdhan 96, GBR
21.18
96GBR
21.18
Q
  0.137
2Kai Köllmann
Kai Köllmann 96, GER
21.29
96GER
21.29
Q
  0.162
3Daniel Mazón
Daniel Mazón 96, ESP
21.74
96ESP
21.74
  0.167
4Stanislau Darahakupets
Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR
21.75
97BLR
21.75
PB
  0.138
Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR
DNF
96TUR
DNF
  0.214
Felix Svensson
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  0.144
Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szabó 97, HUN
DQ
97HUN
DQ
  0.173
P19 400 m     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.48
97DEN
46.48
  0.156
2Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
46.50
96NOR
46.50
  0.172
3Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR
46.95
96TUR
46.95
  0.154
4Bertrand Stephan
Bertrand Stephan 96, FRA
47.32
96FRA
47.32
  0.141
5Jesus Serrano
Jesus Serrano 97, ESP
47.39
97ESP
47.39
  0.168
6Darwin Andrés Echeverry
Darwin Andrés Echeverry 96, ESP
47.47
96ESP
47.47
  0.167
7Wiktor Suwara
Wiktor Suwara 96, POL
47.60
96POL
47.60
  0.157
8Dariusz Kowaluk
Dariusz Kowaluk 96, POL
47.90
96POL
47.90
  0.144
Semi 1
17 jul
17 jul
1Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR
47.07
96TUR
47.07
Q
  0.162
2Jesus Serrano
Jesus Serrano 97, ESP
47.12
97ESP
47.12
PB
Q
  0.170
3Wiktor Suwara
Wiktor Suwara 96, POL
47.27
96POL
47.27
Q
  0.171
4Bertrand Stephan
Bertrand Stephan 96, FRA
47.48
96FRA
47.48
q
  0.153
5Andrey Kukharenko
Andrey Kukharenko 97, RUS
47.77
97RUS
47.77
PB
  0.173
6Luca Flück
Luca Flück 96, SUI
48.00
96SUI
48.00
  0.201
7Aleksi Rösler
Aleksi Rösler 96, GER
48.25
96GER
48.25
  0.178
8Mario Gebhardt
Mario Gebhardt 96, AUT
48.29
96AUT
48.29
  0.169
Semi 2
17 jul
17 jul
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.49
97DEN
46.49
Q
  0.161
2Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
46.91
96NOR
46.91
Q
  0.147
3Dariusz Kowaluk
Dariusz Kowaluk 96, POL
47.10
96POL
47.10
PB
Q
  0.159
4Darwin Andrés Echeverry
Darwin Andrés Echeverry 96, ESP
47.30
96ESP
47.30
q
  0.140
5Mateo Kovačić
Mateo Kovačić 96, CRO
47.52
96CRO
47.52
  0.181
6Constantin Schmidt
Constantin Schmidt 96, GER
47.57
96GER
47.57
  0.161
7Erik MartinssonGefle IF
48.29
  0.156
8Scott Gibson
Scott Gibson 97, IRL
48.84
97IRL
48.84
  0.174
Heat 1
16 jul
16 jul
1Wiktor Suwara
Wiktor Suwara 96, POL
46.94
96POL
46.94
Q
  0.149
2Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR
47.56
96TUR
47.56
Q
  0.167
3Mario Gebhardt
Mario Gebhardt 96, AUT
47.78
96AUT
47.78
PB
Q
  0.166
4Luca Flück
Luca Flück 96, SUI
47.90
96SUI
47.90
q
  0.192
5Ilya Krasnov
Ilya Krasnov 96, RUS
48.25
96RUS
48.25
  0.160
6Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm
Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm 96, NOR
48.41
96NOR
48.41
  0.145
7Zhivko Stoyanov
Zhivko Stoyanov 97, BUL
48.69
97BUL
48.69
  0.174
Heat 2
16 jul
16 jul
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.87
97DEN
46.87
Q
  0.169
2Dariusz Kowaluk
Dariusz Kowaluk 96, POL
47.37
96POL
47.37
PB
Q
  0.162
3Darwin Andrés Echeverry
Darwin Andrés Echeverry 96, ESP
47.37
96ESP
47.37
Q
  0.134
4Erik MartinssonGefle IF
47.98
SB
q
  0.169
5Aleksi Rösler
Aleksi Rösler 96, GER
48.15
96GER
48.15
q
  0.174
6Simone Serafini
Simone Serafini 96, ITA
48.28
96ITA
48.28
  0.184
7Vincent Karger
Vincent Karger 96, LUX
49.12
96LUX
49.12
  0.168
Heat 3
16 jul
16 jul
1Jesus Serrano
Jesus Serrano 97, ESP
47.68
97ESP
47.68
Q
  0.149
2Bertrand Stephan
Bertrand Stephan 96, FRA
47.73
96FRA
47.73
Q
  0.138
3Andrey Kukharenko
Andrey Kukharenko 97, RUS
47.84
97RUS
47.84
PB
Q
  0.186
4Constantin Schmidt
Constantin Schmidt 96, GER
47.85
96GER
47.85
q
  0.194
5Brayan Lopez
Brayan Lopez 97, ITA
48.78
97ITA
48.78
  0.175
6Cristian Radu
Cristian Radu 96, ROU
48.95
96ROU
48.95
  0.282
Mykhaylo Tyutyunnykov
Mykhaylo Tyutyunnykov 96, UKR
DNF
96UKR
DNF
  0.196
Heat 4
16 jul
16 jul
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
47.98
96NOR
47.98
Q
  0.138
2Mateo Kovačić
Mateo Kovačić 96, CRO
48.25
96CRO
48.25
Q
  0.196
3Scott Gibson
Scott Gibson 97, IRL
48.41
97IRL
48.41
Q
  0.172
4Leonardo Vanzo
Leonardo Vanzo 96, ITA
48.56
96ITA
48.56
  0.208
5Kristers Kalninš
Kristers Kalninš 96, LAT
49.20
96LAT
49.20
  0.171
6Ivar Moinat
Ivar Moinat 97, NED
49.28
97NED
49.28
  0.158
7Zeno Moraru
Zeno Moraru 97, ROU
50.04
97ROU
50.04
  0.275
P19 800 m     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Kyle Langford
Kyle Langford 96, GBR
1:48.99
96GBR
1:48.99
  
2Konstantin Tolokonnikov
Konstantin Tolokonnikov 96, RUS
1:49.00
96RUS
1:49.00
  
3Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:49.21
97POL
1:49.21
  
4Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:49.88
Spårvägens FK
1:49.88
  
5Konstantin Kholmogorov
Konstantin Kholmogorov 96, RUS
1:49.93
96RUS
1:49.93
  
6Andreas Kramer
1:50.66
Sävedalens AIK
1:50.66
  
7Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:50.73
96GER
1:50.73
  
8Lorenzo Pilati
Lorenzo Pilati 96, ITA
1:51.71
96ITA
1:51.71
  
Semi 1
18 jul
18 jul
1Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:51.26
96GER
1:51.26
Q
  
2Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:51.85
Spårvägens FK
1:51.85
Q
  
3Daniel Rowden
Daniel Rowden 97, GBR
1:52.31
97GBR
1:52.31
  
4Jonas Schöpfer
Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI
1:52.72
96SUI
1:52.72
  
5Cillian Kirwan
Cillian Kirwan 96, IRL
1:52.94
96IRL
1:52.94
  
6Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:53.25
96DEN
1:53.25
  
7Gabriele Aquaro
Gabriele Aquaro 97, ITA
1:54.74
97ITA
1:54.74
  
8Stanislav Senyk
Stanislav Senyk 96, UKR
1:55.78
96UKR
1:55.78
  
Semi 2
18 jul
18 jul
1Kyle Langford
Kyle Langford 96, GBR
1:49.95
96GBR
1:49.95
Q
  
2Konstantin Tolokonnikov
Konstantin Tolokonnikov 96, RUS
1:50.41
96RUS
1:50.41
Q
  
3Lorenzo Pilati
Lorenzo Pilati 96, ITA
1:50.89
96ITA
1:50.89
q
  
4Andreas Kramer
1:50.93
Sävedalens AIK
1:50.93
q
  
5Artsiom Mishkuts
Artsiom Mishkuts 96, BLR
1:51.54
96BLR
1:51.54
  
6Florian Lespinasse
Florian Lespinasse 96, FRA
1:52.12
96FRA
1:52.12
  
7Christian Von Eitzen
Christian Von Eitzen 97, GER
1:52.28
97GER
1:52.28
  
8Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:53.60
96NED
1:53.60
  
Semi 3
18 jul
18 jul
1Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:51.16
97POL
1:51.16
Q
  
2Konstantin Kholmogorov
Konstantin Kholmogorov 96, RUS
1:51.39
96RUS
1:51.39
Q
  
3Spencer Thomas
Spencer Thomas 97, GBR
1:51.64
97GBR
1:51.64
  
4Harry Purcell
Harry Purcell 96, IRL
1:51.98
96IRL
1:51.98
  
5Pierrick Loir
Pierrick Loir 97, FRA
1:52.64
97FRA
1:52.64
  
6Marvin Heinrich
Marvin Heinrich 97, GER
1:55.20
97GER
1:55.20
  
7Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:55.53
97NOR
1:55.53
  
8Alessandro Dal Ben
Alessandro Dal Ben 96, ITA
1:56.12
96ITA
1:56.12
  
Heat 1
17 jul
17 jul
1Kyle Langford
Kyle Langford 96, GBR
1:53.28
96GBR
1:53.28
Q
  
2Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:53.41
96GER
1:53.41
Q
  
3Alessandro Dal Ben
Alessandro Dal Ben 96, ITA
1:53.46
96ITA
1:53.46
Q
  
4Pierrick Loir
Pierrick Loir 97, FRA
1:53.56
97FRA
1:53.56
Q
  
5Cillian Kirwan
Cillian Kirwan 96, IRL
1:53.76
96IRL
1:53.76
q
  
6Madalin Dorian Gheban
Madalin Dorian Gheban 97, ROU
1:54.34
97ROU
1:54.34
  
Heat 2
17 jul
17 jul
1Harry Purcell
Harry Purcell 96, IRL
1:54.55
96IRL
1:54.55
Q
  
2Konstantin Tolokonnikov
Konstantin Tolokonnikov 96, RUS
1:54.58
96RUS
1:54.58
Q
  
3Jonas Schöpfer
Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI
1:54.75
96SUI
1:54.75
Q
  
4Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:54.90
96NED
1:54.90
Q
  
5João Fonseca
João Fonseca 96, POR
1:55.05
96POR
1:55.05
  
6Marko Jovičić
Marko Jovičić 96, SRB
1:55.87
96SRB
1:55.87
  
7Matúš Talán
Matúš Talán 96, SVK
1:56.93
96SVK
1:56.93
  
Heat 3
17 jul
17 jul
1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:52.56
Spårvägens FK
1:52.56
Q
  
2Stanislav Senyk
Stanislav Senyk 96, UKR
1:52.74
96UKR
1:52.74
Q
  
3Lorenzo Pilati
Lorenzo Pilati 96, ITA
1:52.78
96ITA
1:52.78
Q
  
4Christian Von Eitzen
Christian Von Eitzen 97, GER
1:52.83
97GER
1:52.83
Q
  
5Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:53.04
96DEN
1:53.04
q
  
6Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:53.39
97NOR
1:53.39
q
  
7Pol Moya Betriu
Pol Moya Betriu 96, AND
1:56.04
96AND
1:56.04
  
Heat 4
17 jul
17 jul
1Spencer Thomas
Spencer Thomas 97, GBR
1:52.35
97GBR
1:52.35
Q
  
2Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:52.77
97POL
1:52.77
Q
  
3Marvin Heinrich
Marvin Heinrich 97, GER
1:53.56
97GER
1:53.56
Q
  
4Florian Lespinasse
Florian Lespinasse 96, FRA
1:53.68
96FRA
1:53.68
Q
  
5Roman Fesenko
Roman Fesenko 97, UKR
1:54.06
97UKR
1:54.06
  
6Gatis Kupcs
Gatis Kupcs 97, LAT
1:54.64
97LAT
1:54.64
  
7Joaquim Jaeger
Joaquim Jaeger 96, SUI
1:55.37
96SUI
1:55.37
  
Heat 5
17 jul
17 jul
1Daniel Rowden
Daniel Rowden 97, GBR
1:51.35
97GBR
1:51.35
Q
  
2Konstantin Kholmogorov
Konstantin Kholmogorov 96, RUS
1:51.50
96RUS
1:51.50
Q
  
3Andreas Kramer
1:51.68
Sävedalens AIK
1:51.68
Q
  
4Artsiom Mishkuts
Artsiom Mishkuts 96, BLR
1:51.90
96BLR
1:51.90
Q
  
5Gabriele Aquaro
Gabriele Aquaro 97, ITA
1:52.25
97ITA
1:52.25
q
  
6Hugo Gil
Hugo Gil 97, POR
1:54.33
97POR
1:54.33
  
7Benediktas Mickus
Benediktas Mickus 97, LTU
1:55.27
97LTU
1:55.27
  
P19 1500 m     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Josh Kerr
Josh Kerr 97, GBR
3:49.62
97GBR
3:49.62
  
2Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA
3:49.88
97FRA
3:49.88
  
3Andriy Aliksiychuk
Andriy Aliksiychuk 97, UKR
3:50.22
97UKR
3:50.22
  
4Ayoub Mokhtar
Ayoub Mokhtar 96, ESP
3:50.63
96ESP
3:50.63
  
5Robbie Fitzgibbon
Robbie Fitzgibbon 96, GBR
3:50.67
96GBR
3:50.67
  
6Jordi Torrents
Jordi Torrents 97, ESP
3:51.18
97ESP
3:51.18
  
7Yassin Bouih
Yassin Bouih 96, ITA
3:52.28
96ITA
3:52.28
  
8Andrew Coscoran
Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL
3:52.33
96IRL
3:52.33
  
9Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:54.34
96FRA
3:54.34
  
10Maël Bohren
Maël Bohren 96, SUI
4:03.75
96SUI
4:03.75
  
Ömer Oti
Ömer Oti 98, TUR
DQ 3:50.59
98TUR
DQ 3:50.59
  
William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
16 jul
16 jul
1William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
3:44.37
Spårvägens FK
3:44.37
Q
  
2Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA
3:44.73
97FRA
3:44.73
Q
  
3Ayoub Mokhtar
Ayoub Mokhtar 96, ESP
3:44.86
96ESP
3:44.86
PB
Q
  
4Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:44.96
96FRA
3:44.96
Q
  
5Ömer Oti
Ömer Oti 98, TUR
3:45.39
98TUR
3:45.39
PB
q
  
6Robbie Fitzgibbon
Robbie Fitzgibbon 96, GBR
3:45.54
96GBR
3:45.54
q
  
7Andrew Coscoran
Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL
3:47.81
96IRL
3:47.81
SB
q
  
8Sigurd Blom Breivik
Sigurd Blom Breivik 96, NOR
3:51.07
96NOR
3:51.07
  
9Simone Bernardi
Simone Bernardi 97, ITA
3:51.34
97ITA
3:51.34
  
10Danilo Gritti
Danilo Gritti 96, ITA
3:52.39
96ITA
3:52.39
  
Heat 2
16 jul
16 jul
1Andriy Aliksiychuk
Andriy Aliksiychuk 97, UKR
3:49.13
97UKR
3:49.13
Q
  
2Josh Kerr
Josh Kerr 97, GBR
3:49.35
97GBR
3:49.35
Q
  
3Maël Bohren
Maël Bohren 96, SUI
3:49.91
96SUI
3:49.91
Q
  
4Jordi Torrents
Jordi Torrents 97, ESP
3:50.02
97ESP
3:50.02
Q
  
5Yassin Bouih
Yassin Bouih 96, ITA
3:50.15
96ITA
3:50.15
q
  
6Edvard Kamperud Nygaard
Edvard Kamperud Nygaard 96, NOR
3:50.18
96NOR
3:50.18
  
7Liam Dee
Liam Dee 96, GBR
3:50.82
96GBR
3:50.82
  
8Dominik Nowak
Dominik Nowak 96, POL
3:51.46
96POL
3:51.46
  
9Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji
Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji 97, FRA
3:51.87
97FRA
3:51.87
  
10Yervand Mkrtchyan
Yervand Mkrtchyan 96, ARM
3:56.14
96ARM
3:56.14
  
P19 5000 m     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Alex George
Alex George 96, GBR
14:34.42
96GBR
14:34.42
  
2Simon Debognies
Simon Debognies 96, BEL
14:34.67
96BEL
14:34.67
  
3Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA
14:35.39
96ITA
14:35.39
  
4Kevin Mulcaire
Kevin Mulcaire 97, IRL
14:39.14
97IRL
14:39.14
  
5El Madhi Lahoufi
El Madhi Lahoufi 96, ESP
14:39.18
96ESP
14:39.18
  
6Hugo Hay
Hugo Hay 97, FRA
14:43.86
97FRA
14:43.86
  
7Gus Cockle
Gus Cockle 97, GBR
14:44.11
97GBR
14:44.11
  
8Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva 97, ITA
14:45.76
97ITA
14:45.76
  
9Mehdi Frere
Mehdi Frere 96, FRA
14:49.46
96FRA
14:49.46
  
10Dieter Kersten
Dieter Kersten 96, BEL
14:50.81
96BEL
14:50.81
  
11Christopher Olley
Christopher Olley 96, GBR
14:51.22
96GBR
14:51.22
  
12Yitayew Abuhay
Yitayew Abuhay 96, ISR
14:55.53
96ISR
14:55.53
  
13Stan Niesten
Stan Niesten 96, NED
14:58.19
96NED
14:58.19
  
14Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders 96, SUI
15:03.05
96SUI
15:03.05
  
15Dominik Kubec
Dominik Kubec 96, CZE
15:07.40
96CZE
15:07.40
  
16Manuel de Backer
Manuel de Backer 96, NED
15:07.42
96NED
15:07.42
  
17Lars Lunde
Lars Lunde 97, NOR
15:10.19
97NOR
15:10.19
  
18Maarten Kersten
Maarten Kersten 96, BEL
15:16.92
96BEL
15:16.92
  
19Jack O'Leary
Jack O'Leary 97, IRL
15:18.02
97IRL
15:18.02
  
20Fabio Gomes
Fabio Gomes 97, POR
15:27.90
97POR
15:27.90
  
21Markus Borge Harbo
Markus Borge Harbo 96, NOR
15:28.68
96NOR
15:28.68
  
22Simon Porras
Simon Porras 96, SUI
15:29.04
96SUI
15:29.04
  
23Ömer Tuncer
Ömer Tuncer 96, TUR
15:30.79
96TUR
15:30.79
  
24Ionut Valentin Dragusin
Ionut Valentin Dragusin 96, ROU
15:35.93
96ROU
15:35.93
  
25Ayetullah Belir
Ayetullah Belir 96, TUR
15:56.40
96TUR
15:56.40
  
Fabian Gering
Fabian Gering 96, GER
DNF
96GER
DNF
  
Gustaf Stensjö
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P19 10 000 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva 97, ITA
30:20.45
97ITA
30:20.45
  
2Fabian Gering
Fabian Gering 96, GER
30:20.69
96GER
30:20.69
  
3Dieter Kersten
Dieter Kersten 96, BEL
30:21.85
96BEL
30:21.85
  
4Maarten Kersten
Maarten Kersten 96, BEL
30:24.69
96BEL
30:24.69
  
5Onur Aras
Onur Aras 96, TUR
30:28.36
96TUR
30:28.36
  
6Alessandro Giacobazzi
Alessandro Giacobazzi 96, ITA
30:29.55
96ITA
30:29.55
PB
  
7Ramazan Karagöz
Ramazan Karagöz 97, TUR
30:33.59
97TUR
30:33.59
  
8Jack Rowe
Jack Rowe 96, GBR
30:35.39
96GBR
30:35.39
  
9Manuel de Backer
Manuel de Backer 96, NED
30:40.38
96NED
30:40.38
  
10Gabriel Steffensen
30:43.75
Sävedalens AIK
30:43.75
PB
  
11Sami Mohammed-Eldai
Sami Mohammed-Eldai 97, ISR
31:00.04
97ISR
31:00.04
PB
  
12Gashau Ayale
Gashau Ayale 96, ISR
31:02.21
96ISR
31:02.21
PB
  
13Antti Ihamäki
Antti Ihamäki 97, FIN
31:09.48
97FIN
31:09.48
  
14Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
31:14.81
97DEN
31:14.81
  
15João Pereira
João Pereira 96, POR
31:24.41
96POR
31:24.41
  
16Andreas Jansson
31:35.30
Hässelby SK
31:35.30
  
17Kidane Tewolde
Kidane Tewolde 96, GER
31:47.02
96GER
31:47.02
  
18Omer Ramon
Omer Ramon 97, ISR
31:58.97
97ISR
31:58.97
  
19Dominik Kubec
Dominik Kubec 96, CZE
32:35.61
96CZE
32:35.61
  
Andre Cunha
Andre Cunha 97, POR
DNF
97POR
DNF
  
Alexander Kirkeberg
Alexander Kirkeberg 96, NOR
DNF
96NOR
DNF
  
Dzmitry Ziazulin
Dzmitry Ziazulin 97, BLR
DNF
97BLR
DNF
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Yohanes Chiappinelli
Yohanes Chiappinelli 97, ITA
8:47.58
97ITA
8:47.58
  
2Patrick Karl
Patrick Karl 96, GER
8:54.10
96GER
8:54.10
  
3Balázs Juhász
Balázs Juhász 96, HUN
8:58.11
96HUN
8:58.11
PB
  
4Simone Colombini
Simone Colombini 96, ITA
9:06.47
96ITA
9:06.47
  
5Ivo Balabanov
Ivo Balabanov 97, BUL
9:08.16
97BUL
9:08.16
  
6Samuel Abascal
Samuel Abascal 96, ESP
9:09.14
96ESP
9:09.14
  
7Lennart Mesecke
Lennart Mesecke 97, GER
9:09.66
97GER
9:09.66
  
8Jannik Seelhöfer
Jannik Seelhöfer 97, GER
9:09.68
97GER
9:09.68
  
9Konstantin Plokhotnikov
Konstantin Plokhotnikov 97, RUS
9:09.70
97RUS
9:09.70
  
10Luca Sinn
Luca Sinn 96, AUT
9:11.12
96AUT
9:11.12
  
11Alexis Rodríguez
Alexis Rodríguez 97, ESP
9:15.10
97ESP
9:15.10
  
12Haran Dunderdale
Haran Dunderdale 96, GBR
9:15.30
96GBR
9:15.30
  
13Said Ettaqy
Said Ettaqy 96, ITA
9:17.12
96ITA
9:17.12
  
14Anthony Pontier
Anthony Pontier 97, FRA
9:24.77
97FRA
9:24.77
  
Mateusz Kaczmarek
Mateusz Kaczmarek 96, POL
DNF
96POL
DNF
  
Heat 1
17 jul
17 jul
1Konstantin Plokhotnikov
Konstantin Plokhotnikov 97, RUS
8:54.46
97RUS
8:54.46
PB
Q
  
2Yohanes Chiappinelli
Yohanes Chiappinelli 97, ITA
8:56.92
97ITA
8:56.92
Q
  
3Alexis Rodríguez
Alexis Rodríguez 97, ESP
8:58.90
97ESP
8:58.90
PB
Q
  
4Lennart Mesecke
Lennart Mesecke 97, GER
8:59.12
97GER
8:59.12
Q
  
5Mateusz Kaczmarek
Mateusz Kaczmarek 96, POL
8:59.31
96POL
8:59.31
PB
Q
  
6Jannik Seelhöfer
Jannik Seelhöfer 97, GER
8:59.42
97GER
8:59.42
q
  
7Ivo Balabanov
Ivo Balabanov 97, BUL
9:04.48
97BUL
9:04.48
PB
q
  
8Haran Dunderdale
Haran Dunderdale 96, GBR
9:09.75
96GBR
9:09.75
q
  
9Maxence Oulid-Aissa-Hauser
Maxence Oulid-Aissa-Hauser 97, FRA
9:16.50
97FRA
9:16.50
  
10Benjamin Dupont
Benjamin Dupont 96, FRA
9:19.07
96FRA
9:19.07
  
11David Kotek
David Kotek 97, CZE
9:26.68
97CZE
9:26.68
  
12Anton Bariyau
Anton Bariyau 96, BLR
9:38.73
96BLR
9:38.73
  
13Paul Stüger
Paul Stüger 96, AUT
9:49.64
96AUT
9:49.64
  
Heat 2
17 jul
17 jul
1Balázs Juhász
Balázs Juhász 96, HUN
8:59.53
96HUN
8:59.53
PB
Q
  
2Patrick Karl
Patrick Karl 96, GER
9:03.54
96GER
9:03.54
Q
  
3Anthony Pontier
Anthony Pontier 97, FRA
9:03.91
97FRA
9:03.91
Q
  
4Samuel Abascal
Samuel Abascal 96, ESP
9:04.00
96ESP
9:04.00
Q
  
5Simone Colombini
Simone Colombini 96, ITA
9:04.14
96ITA
9:04.14
Q
  
6Luca Sinn
Luca Sinn 96, AUT
9:06.35
96AUT
9:06.35
PB
q
  
7Said Ettaqy
Said Ettaqy 96, ITA
9:07.99
96ITA
9:07.99
q
  
8Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
9:11.84
96CZE
9:11.84
  
9Serhiy Shevchenko
Serhiy Shevchenko 96, UKR
9:14.37
96UKR
9:14.37
  
10Oğuzhan Ülger
Oğuzhan Ülger 97, TUR
9:14.50
97TUR
9:14.50
PB
  
11Jack Jibb
Jack Jibb 97, GBR
9:35.23
97GBR
9:35.23
  
Vidar Johansson
DQ
Sävedalens AIK
DQ
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
18 jul
Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final
18 jul
Vind: +3.4
1Kamil Salimullin
Kamil Salimullin 96, RUS
13.60w
96RUS
13.60w
  0.122
2Florian Lickteig
Florian Lickteig 96, GER
13.64w
96GER
13.64w
  0.171
3Henrik Hannemann
Henrik Hannemann 97, GER
13.67w
97GER
13.67w
  0.203
4Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty 97, FRA
13.73w
97FRA
13.73w
  0.180
5Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
13.89w
96SUI
13.89w
  0.166
6Sergey Solodov
Sergey Solodov 96, RUS
13.96w
96RUS
13.96w
  0.122
7Patrick Elger
Patrick Elger 96, GER
14.12w
96GER
14.12w
  0.181
8Gerard Porras
Gerard Porras 96, ESP
14.14w
96ESP
14.14w
  0.142
Semi 1
17 jul Vind: -0.1
17 julVind: -0.1
1Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty 97, FRA
13.63
97FRA
13.63
PB
Q
  0.170
2Patrick Elger
Patrick Elger 96, GER
13.88
96GER
13.88
Q
  0.192
3Sergey Solodov
Sergey Solodov 96, RUS
13.93
96RUS
13.93
Q
  0.151
4Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
13.95
96SUI
13.95
q
  0.147
5Gerard Porras
Gerard Porras 96, ESP
14.02
96ESP
14.02
q
  0.158
6Matthew Behan
Matthew Behan 96, IRL
14.21
96IRL
14.21
  0.157
7Viktor Kantele
Viktor Kantele 97, FIN
14.27
97FIN
14.27
PB
  0.130
8Elias Martinsson
14.57
Brattås CK
14.57
  0.157
Semi 2
17 jul Vind: -1.0
17 julVind: -1.0
1Kamil Salimullin
Kamil Salimullin 96, RUS
13.86
96RUS
13.86
Q
  0.150
2Florian Lickteig
Florian Lickteig 96, GER
13.92
96GER
13.92
Q
  0.171
3Henrik Hannemann
Henrik Hannemann 97, GER
13.93
97GER
13.93
Q
  0.145
4Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.07
97FIN
14.07
  0.139
5David Sklenář
David Sklenář 97, CZE
14.15
97CZE
14.15
  0.166
6Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.20
97FIN
14.20
  0.120
7Dímos Tsoúyias
Dímos Tsoúyias 96, GRE
14.30
96GRE
14.30
  0.164
8Cristian Florentin Nedelcu
Cristian Florentin Nedelcu 97, ROU
14.39
97ROU
14.39
  0.137
Heat 1
17 jul Vind: +1.1
17 julVind: +1.1
1Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty 97, FRA
13.71
97FRA
13.71
PB
Q
  0.205
2Gerard Porras
Gerard Porras 96, ESP
13.87
96ESP
13.87
Q
  0.165
3Sergey Solodov
Sergey Solodov 96, RUS
14.00
96RUS
14.00
Q
  0.156
4Elias Martinsson
14.21
Brattås CK
14.21
=PB
q
  0.184
5Dímos Tsoúyias
Dímos Tsoúyias 96, GRE
14.27
96GRE
14.27
q
  0.170
6Cristian Florentin Nedelcu
Cristian Florentin Nedelcu 97, ROU
14.29
97ROU
14.29
PB
q
  0.159
7Abdulsamet Bulat
Abdulsamet Bulat 96, TUR
14.72
96TUR
14.72
  0.177
Heat 2
17 jul Vind: -0.3
17 julVind: -0.3
1Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
14.01
96SUI
14.01
Q
  0.162
2Patrick Elger
Patrick Elger 96, GER
14.07
96GER
14.07
Q
  0.183
3David Sklenář
David Sklenář 97, CZE
14.10
97CZE
14.10
Q
  0.204
4Viktor Kantele
Viktor Kantele 97, FIN
14.30
97FIN
14.30
PB
q
  0.129
5Charles Mitala
14.35
Malmö AI
14.35
  0.145
6Leonardo Bizzoni
Leonardo Bizzoni 96, ITA
14.44
96ITA
14.44
  0.149
Heat 3
17 jul Vind: +0.8
17 julVind: +0.8
1Florian Lickteig
Florian Lickteig 96, GER
13.73
96GER
13.73
Q
  0.170
2Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.03
97FIN
14.03
PB
Q
  0.150
3Matthew Behan
Matthew Behan 96, IRL
14.37
96IRL
14.37
Q
  0.142
4Gordon Skalvy
Gordon Skalvy 97, AUT
14.45
97AUT
14.45
  0.141
Clement Barbier
Clement Barbier 96, FRA
DNF
96FRA
DNF
  0.239
Heat 4
17 jul Vind: -0.9
17 julVind: -0.9
1Henrik Hannemann
Henrik Hannemann 97, GER
13.96
97GER
13.96
Q
  0.196
2Kamil Salimullin
Kamil Salimullin 96, RUS
13.97
96RUS
13.97
Q
  0.170
3Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.10
97FIN
14.10
Q
  0.154
4Rapolas Saulius
Rapolas Saulius 96, LTU
14.37
96LTU
14.37
  0.192
5Garbhan McKenna
Garbhan McKenna 96, IRL
14.41
96IRL
14.41
  0.149
6Ákos Kemenes
Ákos Kemenes 96, HUN
14.59
96HUN
14.59
  0.162
7Nikolai Nikolov
Nikolai Nikolov 96, BUL
14.62
96BUL
14.62
  0.160
P19 400 m häck     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Victor Coroller
Victor Coroller 97, FRA
50.53
97FRA
50.53
  0.148
2Joshua Abuaku
Joshua Abuaku 96, GER
51.46
96GER
51.46
PB
  0.157
3Dominik Hufnagl
Dominik Hufnagl 97, AUT
51.74
97AUT
51.74
PB
  0.154
4Jack Lawrie
Jack Lawrie 96, GBR
52.09
96GBR
52.09
  0.140
5Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
52.16
96SUI
52.16
PB
  0.175
6Iñigo Rodriguez
Iñigo Rodriguez 96, ESP
52.18
96ESP
52.18
PB
  0.147
7Mykyta Chesak
Mykyta Chesak 97, UKR
52.59
97UKR
52.59
  0.167
8Mikel Martinez
Mikel Martinez 96, ESP
52.74
96ESP
52.74
  0.199
Semi 1
18 jul
18 jul
1Joshua Abuaku
Joshua Abuaku 96, GER
51.72
96GER
51.72
PB
Q
  0.173
2Jack Lawrie
Jack Lawrie 96, GBR
52.30
96GBR
52.30
Q
  0.156
3Mykyta Chesak
Mykyta Chesak 97, UKR
52.40
97UKR
52.40
q
  0.168
4Mikel Martinez
Mikel Martinez 96, ESP
52.51
96ESP
52.51
q
  0.220
5Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
52.59
97NED
52.59
  0.173
6Michał Galikowski
Michał Galikowski 97, POL
52.77
97POL
52.77
  0.146
7Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
54.02
  0.145
8Mattia Tajana
Mattia Tajana 96, SUI
54.24
96SUI
54.24
  0.155
Semi 2
18 jul
18 jul
1Victor Coroller
Victor Coroller 97, FRA
51.82
97FRA
51.82
Q
  0.153
2Iñigo Rodriguez
Iñigo Rodriguez 96, ESP
52.34
96ESP
52.34
Q
  0.164
3Ivan Loginov
Ivan Loginov 97, RUS
52.67
97RUS
52.67
  0.159
4Matěj Mach
Matěj Mach 97, CZE
53.27
97CZE
53.27
  0.198
5Sebastian Gaugl
Sebastian Gaugl 97, AUT
54.33
97AUT
54.33
  0.191
6Isak Andersson
55.28
Upsala IF
55.28
  0.193
7Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
55.56
97BEL
55.56
  0.171
8Sinan Ören
Sinan Ören 98, TUR
56.94
98TUR
56.94
  0.210
Semi 3
18 jul
18 jul
1Dominik Hufnagl
Dominik Hufnagl 97, AUT
52.72
97AUT
52.72
Q
  0.166
2Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
52.93
96SUI
52.93
Q
  0.169
3Florian Gouacide
Florian Gouacide 97, FRA
52.96
97FRA
52.96
  0.153
4Javier Delgado
Javier Delgado 96, ESP
53.01
96ESP
53.01
  0.198
5Artur Nazaruk
Artur Nazaruk 96, UKR
54.74
96UKR
54.74
  0.210
6Rusmir Malkocevic
Rusmir Malkocevic 96, BIH
54.94
96BIH
54.94
  0.157
7Mustafa Yılmaz
Mustafa Yılmaz 97, TUR
55.57
97TUR
55.57
  0.188
8Michael Adolf
Michael Adolf 96, GER
1:15.90
96GER
1:15.90
  0.159
Heat 1
17 jul
17 jul
1Ivan Loginov
Ivan Loginov 97, RUS
52.21
97RUS
52.21
Q
  0.168
2Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
52.44
97NED
52.44
PB
Q
  0.183
3Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
52.65
97BEL
52.65
Q
  0.169
4Javier Delgado
Javier Delgado 96, ESP
52.81
96ESP
52.81
Q
  0.172
5Mattia Tajana
Mattia Tajana 96, SUI
53.74
96SUI
53.74
q
  0.160
6Sebastian Gaugl
Sebastian Gaugl 97, AUT
53.78
97AUT
53.78
q
  0.183
7Lukáš Hodboď
Lukáš Hodboď 96, CZE
54.72
96CZE
54.72
  0.177
Heat 2
17 jul
17 jul
1Dominik Hufnagl
Dominik Hufnagl 97, AUT
52.43
97AUT
52.43
Q
  0.152
2Florian Gouacide
Florian Gouacide 97, FRA
52.73
97FRA
52.73
Q
  0.157
3Mykyta Chesak
Mykyta Chesak 97, UKR
52.79
97UKR
52.79
Q
  0.167
4Michał Galikowski
Michał Galikowski 97, POL
53.20
97POL
53.20
Q
  0.156
5László Szeitz
László Szeitz 96, HUN
56.87
96HUN
56.87
  0.245
Enej Vrhunec
Enej Vrhunec 96, SLO
DQ
96SLO
DQ
  0.143
Heat 3
17 jul
17 jul
1Jack Lawrie
Jack Lawrie 96, GBR
51.91
96GBR
51.91
Q
  0.157
2Joshua Abuaku
Joshua Abuaku 96, GER
52.22
96GER
52.22
Q
  0.178
3Mikel Martinez
Mikel Martinez 96, ESP
52.65
96ESP
52.65
Q
  0.227
4Isak Andersson
52.72
Upsala IF
52.72
SB
Q
  0.196
5Artur Nazaruk
Artur Nazaruk 96, UKR
53.47
96UKR
53.47
q
  0.225
6Cristian Florentin Nedelcu
Cristian Florentin Nedelcu 97, ROU
54.64
97ROU
54.64
  0.167
Florentin Lesage
Florentin Lesage 96, FRA
DQ
96FRA
DQ
  0.176
Heat 4
17 jul
17 jul
1Victor Coroller
Victor Coroller 97, FRA
53.01
97FRA
53.01
Q
  0.163
2Rusmir Malkocevic
Rusmir Malkocevic 96, BIH
53.05
96BIH
53.05
PB NU20R
Q
  0.165
3Iñigo Rodriguez
Iñigo Rodriguez 96, ESP
53.11
96ESP
53.11
Q
  0.248
4Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
54.08
Q
  0.182
5Mustafa Yılmaz
Mustafa Yılmaz 97, TUR
54.55
97TUR
54.55
q
  0.211
6Vít Müller
Vít Müller 96, CZE
54.84
96CZE
54.84
  0.145
7Gabriele Montefalcone
Gabriele Montefalcone 97, ITA
56.96
97ITA
56.96
  0.124
Heat 5
17 jul
17 jul
1Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
52.82
96SUI
52.82
Q
  0.175
2Matěj Mach
Matěj Mach 97, CZE
53.02
97CZE
53.02
Q
  0.196
3Michael Adolf
Michael Adolf 96, GER
53.18
96GER
53.18
Q
  0.175
4Sinan Ören
Sinan Ören 98, TUR
54.48
98TUR
54.48
Q
  0.196
5Giuseppe Biondo
Giuseppe Biondo 96, ITA
1:10.16
96ITA
1:10.16
  0.156
Dániel Varga
Dániel Varga 97, HUN
DQ
97HUN
DQ
  0.142
P19 Höjd     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
2.23
96DEN
2.23
PB DUR-19
  
2Dawid Wawrzyniak
Dawid Wawrzyniak 96, POL
2.23
96POL
2.23
PB
  
3Oleksandr Barannikov
Oleksandr Barannikov 97, UKR
2.19
97UKR
2.19
  
4Ilya Spitsyn
Ilya Spitsyn 96, RUS
2.19
96RUS
2.19
  
5Danil Lysenko
Danil Lysenko 97, RUS
2.17
97RUS
2.17
  
5Pavel Seliverstau
Pavel Seliverstau 96, BLR
2.17
96BLR
2.17
PB
  
7Stefan Tigler
Stefan Tigler 97, GER
2.17
97GER
2.17
PB
  
8Filip Kossmann
Filip Kossmann 96, POL
2.13
96POL
2.13
=PB
  
9Andrei Rybakou
Andrei Rybakou 96, BLR
2.08
96BLR
2.08
  
10Juan Ignacio López
Juan Ignacio López 96, ESP
2.05
96ESP
2.05
  
10Dzmitry Nabokau
Dzmitry Nabokau 96, BLR
2.05
96BLR
2.05
  
Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
NH
97POL
NH
  
Kval
16 jul
16 jul
1Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
2.11
96DEN
2.11
DUR-19
  A 1
1Danil Lysenko
Danil Lysenko 97, RUS
2.11
97RUS
2.11
  A 1
1Dzmitry Nabokau
Dzmitry Nabokau 96, BLR
2.11
96BLR
2.11
  A 1
1Dawid Wawrzyniak
Dawid Wawrzyniak 96, POL
2.11
96POL
2.11
  A 1
1Oleksandr Barannikov
Oleksandr Barannikov 97, UKR
2.11
97UKR
2.11
  B 1
6Pavel Seliverstau
Pavel Seliverstau 96, BLR
2.11
96BLR
2.11
  B 2
7Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
2.11
97POL
2.11
  B 3
7Ilya Spitsyn
Ilya Spitsyn 96, RUS
2.11
96RUS
2.11
  B 3
9Stefan Tigler
Stefan Tigler 97, GER
2.11
97GER
2.11
  B 5
10Andrei Rybakou
Andrei Rybakou 96, BLR
2.08
96BLR
2.08
  A 5
11Juan Ignacio López
Juan Ignacio López 96, ESP
2.08
96ESP
2.08
  B 6
12Filip Kossmann
Filip Kossmann 96, POL
2.08
96POL
2.08
  A 6
13Vadym Kravchuk
Vadym Kravchuk 96, UKR
2.08
96UKR
2.08
  B 7
14Anton Senft
Anton Senft 96, GER
2.08
96GER
2.08
  A 7
15Petr Pícha
Petr Pícha 96, CZE
2.08
96CZE
2.08
  B 8
16Adrián Sobrino
Adrián Sobrino 96, ESP
2.05
96ESP
2.05
  B 9
17David Cortijo
David Cortijo 96, ESP
2.05
96ESP
2.05
  A 8
18Metin Doğu
Metin Doğu 97, TUR
2.05
97TUR
2.05
  A 9
18Vitor Korst
Vitor Korst 96, POR
2.05
96POR
2.05
  B 10
20Mārtiņš Sulainis
Mārtiņš Sulainis 97, LAT
2.05
97LAT
2.05
SB
  A 10
21Tomáš Zeman
Tomáš Zeman 96, SVK
2.00
96SVK
2.00
  A 11
22Jacopo Zanatta
Jacopo Zanatta 96, ITA
2.00
96ITA
2.00
  B 11
23Andriy Ilnytskyy
Andriy Ilnytskyy 96, UKR
1.95
96UKR
1.95
  A 12
24Serkan Gözel
Serkan Gözel 97, TUR
1.95
97TUR
1.95
  B 12
P19 Stav     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Adam Hague
Adam Hague 97, GBR
5.50
97GBR
5.50
  
2Niko Koskinen
Niko Koskinen 96, FIN
5.35
96FIN
5.35
PB
  
3Alioune Sène
Alioune Sène 96, FRA
5.30
96FRA
5.30
=PB
  
4Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.25
96FIN
5.25
  
5Timur Morgunov
Timur Morgunov 96, RUS
5.25
96RUS
5.25
PB
  
6Luigi Robert Colella
Luigi Robert Colella 96, ITA
5.25
96ITA
5.25
  
6Charlie Myers
Charlie Myers 97, GBR
5.25
97GBR
5.25
PB
  
8Aleix Pi
Aleix Pi 96, ESP
5.20
96ESP
5.20
  
9Harry Coppell
Harry Coppell 96, GBR
5.20
96GBR
5.20
  
10Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.10
97FIN
5.10
PB
  
11Koen van der Wijst
Koen van der Wijst 97, NED
5.05
97NED
5.05
  
12Danijel Buhin
Danijel Buhin 97, CRO
5.05
97CRO
5.05
=PB
  
Kval
17 jul
17 jul
1Adam Hague
Adam Hague 97, GBR
5.05
97GBR
5.05
  A 1
1Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.05
97FIN
5.05
PB
  A 1
1Alioune Sène
Alioune Sène 96, FRA
5.05
96FRA
5.05
  A 1
1Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.05
96FIN
5.05
  A 1
5Koen van der Wijst
Koen van der Wijst 97, NED
5.05
97NED
5.05
  A 5
6Danijel Buhin
Danijel Buhin 97, CRO
5.05
97CRO
5.05
PB
  B 1
6Charlie Myers
Charlie Myers 97, GBR
5.05
97GBR
5.05
  B 1
8Luigi Robert Colella
Luigi Robert Colella 96, ITA
5.05
96ITA
5.05
  B 3
9Aleix Pi
Aleix Pi 96, ESP
5.05
96ESP
5.05
  B 4
10Timur Morgunov
Timur Morgunov 96, RUS
5.05
96RUS
5.05
  A 6
11Harry Coppell
Harry Coppell 96, GBR
5.05
96GBR
5.05
  B 5
11Niko Koskinen
Niko Koskinen 96, FIN
5.05
96FIN
5.05
  B 5
13Radj Narayanassamy
Radj Narayanassamy 97, FRA
5.00
97FRA
5.00
  B 7
14Yanis Alves
Yanis Alves 96, FRA
5.00
96FRA
5.00
  A 7
15Eduard Wiener
Eduard Wiener 96, ISR
4.90
96ISR
4.90
  A 8
16Gonzalo Santamaria
Gonzalo Santamaria 96, ESP
4.90
96ESP
4.90
  B 8
17Matteo Cristoforo Capello
Matteo Cristoforo Capello 97, ITA
4.80
97ITA
4.80
  A 9
18Noel Del Cerro
Noel Del Cerro 97, ESP
4.70
97ESP
4.70
SB
  A 10
Tim Jaeger
Tim Jaeger 96, GER
NH
96GER
NH
  A
Ambrož Tičar
Ambrož Tičar 96, SLO
NH
96SLO
NH
  A
Denis Goldovsky
Denis Goldovsky 97, ISR
NH
97ISR
NH
  B
Maximilian Knief
Maximilian Knief 97, GER
NH
97GER
NH
  B
Lev Skorish
Lev Skorish 96, ISR
NH
96ISR
NH
  B
Mustafa Tilki
Mustafa Tilki 97, TUR
NH
97TUR
NH
  B
P19 Längd     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Anatoliy Ryapolov
Anatoliy Ryapolov 97, RUS
7.96
97RUS
7.96
0.0 =PB
  
2Jacob Fincham-Dukes
Jacob Fincham-Dukes 97, GBR
7.75
97GBR
7.75
0.0 PB
  
3Filippo Randazzo
Filippo Randazzo 96, ITA
7.74
96ITA
7.74
+0.9 PB
  
4Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.68
+0.7 PB
  
6 SWE P19 AT
5Sam Healy
Sam Healy 96, IRL
7.44
96IRL
7.44
+0.2 PB
  
6Cedric Dufag
Cedric Dufag 96, FRA
7.43
96FRA
7.43
+0.4
  
7Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.41
96FIN
7.41
+0.6
  
8Martyn Maklygin
Martyn Maklygin 96, RUS
7.36
96RUS
7.36
–0.1
  
9Loek Van Zevenbergen
Loek Van Zevenbergen 96, NED
7.21
96NED
7.21
0.0
  
10Ramunas Kleinauskas
Ramunas Kleinauskas 96, LTU
7.08
96LTU
7.08
+0.1
  
11Timothee Sadier
Timothee Sadier 97, FRA
7.07
97FRA
7.07
+0.6
  
12Tobias Capiau
Tobias Capiau 97, BEL
7.04
97BEL
7.04
+0.4
  
Kval
16 jul
16 jul
1Anatoliy Ryapolov
Anatoliy Ryapolov 97, RUS
7.49
97RUS
7.49
+0.1
q
  A 1
2Cedric Dufag
Cedric Dufag 96, FRA
7.41
96FRA
7.41
–0.7
q
  A 2
3Jacob Fincham-Dukes
Jacob Fincham-Dukes 97, GBR
7.39
97GBR
7.39
+0.9
q
  B 1
4Sam Healy
Sam Healy 96, IRL
7.38
96IRL
7.38
–0.5 PB
q
  B 2
5Filippo Randazzo
Filippo Randazzo 96, ITA
7.34
96ITA
7.34
–0.2
q
  B 3
6Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.32
96FIN
7.32
–0.3
q
  B 4
7Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.29
–0.1
q
  B 5
8Martyn Maklygin
Martyn Maklygin 96, RUS
7.22
96RUS
7.22
–0.7
q
  B 6
9Loek Van Zevenbergen
Loek Van Zevenbergen 96, NED
7.21
96NED
7.21
–0.9
q
  B 7
10Ramunas Kleinauskas
Ramunas Kleinauskas 96, LTU
7.21
96LTU
7.21
+0.3
q
  A 3
11Tobias Capiau
Tobias Capiau 97, BEL
7.14
97BEL
7.14
–0.2
q
  A 4
12Timothee Sadier
Timothee Sadier 97, FRA
7.10
97FRA
7.10
0.0
q
  B 8
13Vladyslav Mazur
Vladyslav Mazur 96, UKR
7.03
96UKR
7.03
–1.0
  B 9
14Şeyhmus Yiğitalp
Şeyhmus Yiğitalp 97, TUR
7.02
97TUR
7.02
–0.2
  A 5
15Oleksandr Rezanov
Oleksandr Rezanov 97, UKR
7.00
97UKR
7.00
+0.3
  A 6
16Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
6.96
96NOR
6.96
–0.4
  A 7
17Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka
Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka 96, ESP
6.79
96ESP
6.79
–1.2
  B 10
18Thierno Amadou Barry
Thierno Amadou Barry 97, ESP
6.77
97ESP
6.77
+0.2
  A 8
19Serhiy Honcharenko
Serhiy Honcharenko 96, UKR
6.76
96UKR
6.76
–1.5
  A 9
20Andrea Aldeghi
Andrea Aldeghi 96, ITA
6.63
96ITA
6.63
–0.9
  A 10
21Aleksandar Taneski
Aleksandar Taneski 97, MKD
5.77
97MKD
5.77
–0.4 PB
  A 11
P19 Tresteg     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
17.04
97AZE
17.04
+1.5 PB NU20R
  
2Tobia Bocchi
Tobia Bocchi 97, ITA
16.51w
97ITA
16.51w
+2.1
  
3Pavlo Beznis
Pavlo Beznis 97, UKR
16.10w
97UKR
16.10w
+3.0
  
4Pavel Markin
Pavel Markin 96, RUS
16.08w
96RUS
16.08w
+4.2
  
5Montel Nevers
Montel Nevers 96, GBR
15.98w
96GBR
15.98w
+4.0
  
6Christoph Garritsen
Christoph Garritsen 97, GER
15.93w
97GER
15.93w
+2.2
  
7Simone Forte
Simone Forte 96, ITA
15.91w
96ITA
15.91w
+3.0
  
8Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.55w
96FIN
15.55w
+4.0
  
9Philipp Kronsteiner
Philipp Kronsteiner 97, AUT
15.50w
97AUT
15.50w
+3.1
  
10Anton Davydenko
Anton Davydenko 96, UKR
15.42w
96UKR
15.42w
+2.5
  
11Simone Contaldo
Simone Contaldo 96, ITA
15.35w
96ITA
15.35w
+2.5
  
12Cristian Constantin
Cristian Constantin 96, ROU
14.98
96ROU
14.98
+1.3
  
Kval
18 jul
18 jul
1Tobia Bocchi
Tobia Bocchi 97, ITA
16.19
97ITA
16.19
+1.6 PB
Q
  B 1
2Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
16.16
97AZE
16.16
+1.6
Q
  B 2
3Pavlo Beznis
Pavlo Beznis 97, UKR
16.01w
97UKR
16.01w
+2.4
Q
  A 1
4Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.98w
96FIN
15.98w
+6.4
Q
  A 2
5Simone Forte
Simone Forte 96, ITA
15.97w
96ITA
15.97w
+2.7
Q
  A 3
6Christoph Garritsen
Christoph Garritsen 97, GER
15.80w
97GER
15.80w
+2.4
Q
  B 3
7Montel Nevers
Montel Nevers 96, GBR
15.76w
96GBR
15.76w
+2.9
Q
  A 4
8Philipp Kronsteiner
Philipp Kronsteiner 97, AUT
15.64w
97AUT
15.64w
+3.5
q
  B 4
9Cristian Constantin
Cristian Constantin 96, ROU
15.56w
96ROU
15.56w
+2.6
q
  A 5
10Simone Contaldo
Simone Contaldo 96, ITA
15.56w
96ITA
15.56w
+3.1
q
  B 5
11Anton Davydenko
Anton Davydenko 96, UKR
15.52w
96UKR
15.52w
+2.7
q
  B 6
12Pavel Markin
Pavel Markin 96, RUS
15.46w
96RUS
15.46w
+2.1
q
  B 7
13Alejandro Kedar
Alejandro Kedar 97, ESP
15.37w
97ESP
15.37w
+3.5
  B 8
14Necati Er
Necati Er 97, TUR
15.34w
97TUR
15.34w
+2.2
  A 6
15Mathieu Amouroux
Mathieu Amouroux 97, FRA
15.29w
97FRA
15.29w
+3.9
  A 7
16Alejandro Matantu
Alejandro Matantu 97, ESP
15.26w
97ESP
15.26w
+2.8
  B 9
17Jaume Roca
Jaume Roca 96, ESP
15.17w
96ESP
15.17w
+3.0
  A 8
18Vitaliy Pavlov
Vitaliy Pavlov 97, RUS
15.14w
97RUS
15.14w
+3.1
  A 9
19Artsem Siarkevich
Artsem Siarkevich 96, BLR
15.08
96BLR
15.08
+1.2
  B 10
Rajmund Lapite
Rajmund Lapite 96, HUN
NM
96HUN
NM
  A
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
22.62
97POL
22.62
PB NJR
  
2Andrei Toader
Andrei Toader 97, ROU
20.78
97ROU
20.78
  
3Sebastiano Bianchetti
Sebastiano Bianchetti 96, ITA
20.71
96ITA
20.71
PB NU20R
  
4Patrick Müller
Patrick Müller 96, GER
20.48
96GER
20.48
  
5Martin Marković
Martin Marković 96, CRO
19.71
96CRO
19.71
PB
  
6Merten Howe
Merten Howe 97, GER
18.58
97GER
18.58
  
7Bartłomiej Stój
Bartłomiej Stój 96, POL
18.54
96POL
18.54
  
8Sergey Panchekhin
Sergey Panchekhin 97, RUS
18.44
97RUS
18.44
  
9Marius Constan Musteata
Marius Constan Musteata 97, ROU
18.30
97ROU
18.30
  
10Karolis Čekanavicius
Karolis Čekanavicius 96, LTU
18.00
96LTU
18.00
  
11Marcin Wrotyński
Marcin Wrotyński 96, POL
17.40
96POL
17.40
  
Matija Carek
Matija Carek 96, CRO
NM
96CRO
NM
  
Kval
16 jul
16 jul
1Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.39
97POL
20.39
  A 1
2Andrei Toader
Andrei Toader 97, ROU
20.21
97ROU
20.21
  B 1
3Patrick Müller
Patrick Müller 96, GER
19.95
96GER
19.95
  B 2
4Sebastiano Bianchetti
Sebastiano Bianchetti 96, ITA
19.66
96ITA
19.66
  A 2
5Martin Marković
Martin Marković 96, CRO
18.96
96CRO
18.96
  B 3
6Matija Carek
Matija Carek 96, CRO
18.79
96CRO
18.79
PB
  A 3
7Merten Howe
Merten Howe 97, GER
18.74
97GER
18.74
  B 4
8Marius Constan Musteata
Marius Constan Musteata 97, ROU
18.68
97ROU
18.68
  A 4
9Bartłomiej Stój
Bartłomiej Stój 96, POL
18.65
96POL
18.65
  A 5
10Sergey Panchekhin
Sergey Panchekhin 97, RUS
18.64
97RUS
18.64
  B 5
11Karolis Čekanavicius
Karolis Čekanavicius 96, LTU
18.47
96LTU
18.47
PB
  B 6
12Marcin Wrotyński
Marcin Wrotyński 96, POL
18.42
96POL
18.42
  B 7
13Daniel Pardo
Daniel Pardo 96, ESP
18.38
96ESP
18.38
PB
  B 8
14Kert Piirimäe
Kert Piirimäe 97, EST
18.14
97EST
18.14
SB
  A 6
15Antoine Duponchel
Antoine Duponchel 96, FRA
18.05
96FRA
18.05
  A 7
16Kiriákos Zótos
Kiriákos Zótos 96, GRE
17.84
96GRE
17.84
  A 8
17Nace Pleško
Nace Pleško 96, SLO
17.76
96SLO
17.76
  A 9
18Vasyl Ivanochko
Vasyl Ivanochko 96, UKR
17.52
96UKR
17.52
  B 9
19Yuriy Fyedosov
Yuriy Fyedosov 96, UKR
17.34
96UKR
17.34
  A 10
20Samuli Kyrönviita
Samuli Kyrönviita 97, FIN
17.33
97FIN
17.33
  B 10
21Malte Dörner
Malte Dörner 96, GER
17.05
96GER
17.05
  A 11
22John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
16.98
96IRL
16.98
  B 11
23Edgars Berķis
Edgars Berķis 96, LAT
15.96
96LAT
15.96
  A 12
24Panu Tirkkonen
Panu Tirkkonen 97, FIN
15.52
97FIN
15.52
  A 13
25Miguel Carreira
Miguel Carreira 96, POR
14.31
96POR
14.31
PB
  B 12
Jander Heil
Jander Heil 97, EST
NM
97EST
NM
  B
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Bartłomiej Stój
Bartłomiej Stój 96, POL
68.02
96POL
68.02
PB NU20R
  
2Martin Marković
Martin Marković 96, CRO
67.11
96CRO
67.11
  
3Henning Prüfer
Henning Prüfer 96, GER
64.18
96GER
64.18
  
4Domantas Poška
Domantas Poška 96, LTU
62.70
96LTU
62.70
  
5Giulio Anesa
Giulio Anesa 96, ITA
62.11
96ITA
62.11
PB NU20R
  
6Viktar Trus
Viktar Trus 96, BLR
61.30
96BLR
61.30
PB
  
7Oskari Perälampi
Oskari Perälampi 96, FIN
60.73
96FIN
60.73
PB
  
8Tony Zeuke
Tony Zeuke 96, GER
59.68
96GER
59.68
  
9Ştefan Mura
Ştefan Mura 97, MDA
57.62
97MDA
57.62
PB
  
10George Armstrong
George Armstrong 97, GBR
56.67
97GBR
56.67
  
11Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
55.45
97ITA
55.45
  
12Clemens Prüfer
Clemens Prüfer 97, GER
54.47
97GER
54.47
  
Kval
18 jul
18 jul
1Bartłomiej Stój
Bartłomiej Stój 96, POL
64.13
96POL
64.13
PB
Q
  A 1
2Domantas Poška
Domantas Poška 96, LTU
63.50
96LTU
63.50
Q
  B 1
3Martin Marković
Martin Marković 96, CRO
62.15
96CRO
62.15
Q
  A 2
4Clemens Prüfer
Clemens Prüfer 97, GER
60.76
97GER
60.76
Q
  A 3
5Tony Zeuke
Tony Zeuke 96, GER
59.94
96GER
59.94
Q
  B 2
6Giulio Anesa
Giulio Anesa 96, ITA
59.48
96ITA
59.48
Q
  A 4
7Oskari Perälampi
Oskari Perälampi 96, FIN
58.03
96FIN
58.03
PB
Q
  B 3
8Henning Prüfer
Henning Prüfer 96, GER
57.97
96GER
57.97
q
  B 4
9Ştefan Mura
Ştefan Mura 97, MDA
56.05
97MDA
56.05
q
  B 5
10Viktar Trus
Viktar Trus 96, BLR
55.49
96BLR
55.49
q
  A 5
11Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
55.35
97ITA
55.35
q
  A 6
12George Armstrong
George Armstrong 97, GBR
54.66
97GBR
54.66
q
  A 7
13Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
54.43
97POL
54.43
  B 6
14Sebastiano Bianchetti
Sebastiano Bianchetti 96, ITA
54.23
96ITA
54.23
  B 7
15Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
53.78
97HUN
53.78
  B 8
16Eoin Sheridan
Eoin Sheridan 97, IRL
53.74
97IRL
53.74
  A 8
17Thor Olav Rosvold
Thor Olav Rosvold 96, NOR
53.47
96NOR
53.47
  B 9
18Kiriákos Zótos
Kiriákos Zótos 96, GRE
53.37
96GRE
53.37
  A 9
19Veikko Laitinen
Veikko Laitinen 97, FIN
53.07
97FIN
53.07
  A 10
20Lael Tirnan
Lael Tirnan 97, FRA
52.99
97FRA
52.99
  B 10
21Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
52.31
97NOR
52.31
  A 11
22Edujose Lima
Edujose Lima 96, POR
52.17
96POR
52.17
  A 12
23José Lorenzo Hernández
José Lorenzo Hernández 97, ESP
51.78
97ESP
51.78
  B 11
24Arijan Islami
Arijan Islami 97, CRO
50.89
97CRO
50.89
  B 12
25Pavol Ženčár
Pavol Ženčár 97, SVK
50.66
97SVK
50.66
  A 13
26Marius Constan Musteata
Marius Constan Musteata 97, ROU
49.03
97ROU
49.03
  B 13
27Luke Farrugia
Luke Farrugia 96, MLT
44.56
96MLT
44.56
  A 14
Sven Todorović
Sven Todorović 97, CRO
NM
97CRO
NM
  A
Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
NM
  B
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
79.60
97HUN
79.60
  
2Miguel Alberto Blanco
Miguel Alberto Blanco 96, ESP
79.05
96ESP
79.05
PB
  
3Matija Gregurić
Matija Gregurić 96, CRO
77.35
96CRO
77.35
  
4Yuriy Kuziv
Yuriy Kuziv 96, RUS
77.32
96RUS
77.32
PB
  
5Volodymyr Myslyvchuk
Volodymyr Myslyvchuk 96, UKR
76.64
96UKR
76.64
PB
  
6Taylor Campbell
Taylor Campbell 96, GBR
75.63
96GBR
75.63
  
7Igor Yevseyev
Igor Yevseyev 96, RUS
74.73
96RUS
74.73
  
8Aleksi Jaakkola
Aleksi Jaakkola 97, FIN
73.22
97FIN
73.22
  
9Hleb Dudarau
Hleb Dudarau 96, BLR
72.82
96BLR
72.82
  
10Gleb Volik
Gleb Volik 96, RUS
72.29
96RUS
72.29
  
11Alexej Mikhailov
Alexej Mikhailov 96, GER
70.26
96GER
70.26
  
12Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
69.79
97FIN
69.79
  
Kval
16 jul
16 jul
1Alexej Mikhailov
Alexej Mikhailov 96, GER
76.74
96GER
76.74
  A 1
2Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
74.99
97HUN
74.99
  B 1
3Miguel Alberto Blanco
Miguel Alberto Blanco 96, ESP
74.87
96ESP
74.87
  B 2
4Matija Gregurić
Matija Gregurić 96, CRO
74.43
96CRO
74.43
  A 2
5Hleb Dudarau
Hleb Dudarau 96, BLR
74.29
96BLR
74.29
PB
  A 3
6Aleksi Jaakkola
Aleksi Jaakkola 97, FIN
73.54
97FIN
73.54
  A 4
7Taylor Campbell
Taylor Campbell 96, GBR
73.37
96GBR
73.37
  B 3
8Igor Yevseyev
Igor Yevseyev 96, RUS
72.69
96RUS
72.69
  B 4
9Volodymyr Myslyvchuk
Volodymyr Myslyvchuk 96, UKR
72.49
96UKR
72.49
  A 5
10Yuriy Kuziv
Yuriy Kuziv 96, RUS
71.65
96RUS
71.65
  A 6
11Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
71.22
97FIN
71.22
PB
  B 5
12Gleb Volik
Gleb Volik 96, RUS
70.49
96RUS
70.49
  B 6
13Raman Zholudzeu
Raman Zholudzeu 96, BLR
68.75
96BLR
68.75
  B 7
14Aapo Laine
Aapo Laine 96, FIN
67.60
96FIN
67.60
  A 7
15Fellan McGuigan
Fellan McGuigan 96, IRL
66.67
96IRL
66.67
  B 8
16Karol Končoš
Karol Končoš 96, SVK
66.48
96SVK
66.48
  A 8
17Tomas Vasiliauskas
Tomas Vasiliauskas 97, LTU
65.78
97LTU
65.78
  A 9
18Anton Andersson
65.78
Umedalens IF
65.78
  B 9
19Jaroslav Lauterkranc
Jaroslav Lauterkranc 96, CZE
65.61
96CZE
65.61
  B 10
20Kostyantyn Lytvynenko
Kostyantyn Lytvynenko 97, UKR
64.98
97UKR
64.98
  B 11
21Artur Leszczyński
Artur Leszczyński 96, POL
64.79
96POL
64.79
  B 12
22Mykola Lopushenko
Mykola Lopushenko 96, UKR
62.78
96UKR
62.78
  A 10
23Jon Nerdal
Jon Nerdal 96, NOR
62.72
96NOR
62.72
  A 11
Hilmar Örn Jónsson
Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL
NM
96ISL
NM
  A
P19 Spjut     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Matija Muhar
Matija Muhar 96, SLO
79.20
96SLO
79.20
PB NU20R
  
2Simon Litzell
78.34
Hässelby SK
78.34
  
3Edis Matusevičius
Edis Matusevičius 96, LTU
77.48
96LTU
77.48
PB
  
4Ioánnis Kiriazís
Ioánnis Kiriazís 96, GRE
77.05
96GRE
77.05
  
5Miro Määttänen
Miro Määttänen 96, FIN
75.46
96FIN
75.46
PB
  
6Yegor Nikolayev
Yegor Nikolayev 96, RUS
75.04
96RUS
75.04
  
7Oliver Helander
Oliver Helander 97, FIN
74.81
97FIN
74.81
  
8Vladislav Panasenkov
Vladislav Panasenkov 96, RUS
74.09
96RUS
74.09
PB
  
9Tom Meier
Tom Meier 97, GER
73.15
97GER
73.15
PB
  
10Alexandru Novac
Alexandru Novac 97, ROU
69.94
97ROU
69.94
  
11Harry Hughes
Harry Hughes 97, GBR
69.92
97GBR
69.92
  
12Emin Öncel
Emin Öncel 97, TUR
69.58
97TUR
69.58
  
Kval
16 jul
16 jul
1Oliver Helander
Oliver Helander 97, FIN
76.28
97FIN
76.28
PB
  B 1
2Edis Matusevičius
Edis Matusevičius 96, LTU
74.66
96LTU
74.66
PB
  B 2
3Emin Öncel
Emin Öncel 97, TUR
74.19
97TUR
74.19
  A 1
4Matija Muhar
Matija Muhar 96, SLO
72.91
96SLO
72.91
  A 2
5Simon Litzell
72.10
Hässelby SK
72.10
  B 3
6Miro Määttänen
Miro Määttänen 96, FIN
71.80
96FIN
71.80
PB
  B 4
7Tom Meier
Tom Meier 97, GER
71.73
97GER
71.73
PB
  A 3
8Harry Hughes
Harry Hughes 97, GBR
71.73
97GBR
71.73
PB
  A 4
9Ioánnis Kiriazís
Ioánnis Kiriazís 96, GRE
70.95
96GRE
70.95
  A 5
10Yegor Nikolayev
Yegor Nikolayev 96, RUS
70.91
96RUS
70.91
  A 6
11Alexandru Novac
Alexandru Novac 97, ROU
70.89
97ROU
70.89
  B 5
12Vladislav Panasenkov
Vladislav Panasenkov 96, RUS
69.89
96RUS
69.89
  B 6
13Pablo Bugallo
Pablo Bugallo 96, ESP
68.28
96ESP
68.28
  B 7
14Mateusz Strzeszewski
Mateusz Strzeszewski 97, POL
68.01
97POL
68.01
  A 7
15Jazeps Groza
Jazeps Groza 97, LAT
67.69
97LAT
67.69
  A 8
16Nicolás Quijera
Nicolás Quijera 96, ESP
67.28
96ESP
67.28
  A 9
17Norbert Rivasz-Tóth
Norbert Rivasz-Tóth 96, HUN
67.01
96HUN
67.01
  A 10
18Márk Xavér Schmölcz
Márk Xavér Schmölcz 97, HUN
67.01
97HUN
67.01
  B 8
19Artūrs Meirens
Artūrs Meirens 96, LAT
66.68
96LAT
66.68
  B 9
20Ahmet Talha Kılıç
Ahmet Talha Kılıç 96, TUR
66.36
96TUR
66.36
  B 10
21Andrei David
Andrei David 96, ROU
65.58
96ROU
65.58
  A 11
22Maximilian Slezak
Maximilian Slezak 96, SVK
64.76
96SVK
64.76
  A 12
23Bradley Mifsud
Bradley Mifsud 96, MLT
63.96
96MLT
63.96
PB NR NU23R NU20R
  B 11
24Roman Klem
Roman Klem 96, GER
63.07
96GER
63.07
  B 12
25Marian Spannowsky
Marian Spannowsky 96, GER
62.98
96GER
62.98
  B 13
26Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
61.27
96FIN
61.27
  A 13
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
18 - 19 jul

Final A

Final
18 - 19 jul
1Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
7.929
96CZE
7.929
PB
  
2Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
7.764
96NOR
7.764
PB NU20R
  
3Maksim Andraloits
Maksim Andraloits 97, BLR
7.717
97BLR
7.717
PB
  
4Sybren Blok
Sybren Blok 96, NED
7.706
96NED
7.706
PB
  
5Feliks Shestopalov
Feliks Shestopalov 96, RUS
7.614
96RUS
7.614
PB
  
6Daniel Sturma
Daniel Sturma 96, GER
7.464
96GER
7.464
  
7Alessandro Van de Sande
Alessandro Van de Sande 97, BEL
7.433
97BEL
7.433
PB
  
8Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
7.315
96BLR
7.315
PB
  
9Aleksandar Grnović
Aleksandar Grnović 96, SRB
7.315
96SRB
7.315
PB
  
10Marvin Bollinger
Marvin Bollinger 96, GER
7.238
96GER
7.238
  
11Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
7.238
Hässelby SK
7.238
PB
  
12Damien Berthenet
Damien Berthenet 96, FRA
7.230
96FRA
7.230
  
13Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
7.203
97ISL
7.203
PB
  
14Sebastian Ruthström
7.144
Spårvägens FK
7.144
PB
  
15Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
7.130
97FRA
7.130
PB
  
16Tuomas Valle
Tuomas Valle 97, FIN
7.128
97FIN
7.128
PB
  
17Jan Ruhrmann
Jan Ruhrmann 97, GER
7.124
97GER
7.124
  
18Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
7.113
96GBR
7.113
SB
  
19Artur Hämäläinen
Artur Hämäläinen 97, FIN
6.685
97FIN
6.685
  
20Simone Fassina
Simone Fassina 96, ITA
6.597
96ITA
6.597
  
21Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
6.430
96SUI
6.430
  
Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
DNF
97RUS
DNF
  
Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
DNF
97FRA
DNF
  
Doležal10.91w/+2.87.19w/+2.315.301.9749.9114.01w/+2.854.754.2054.705:08.39
Warholm10.53w/+2.87.66/+1.512.192.0048.7213.84w/+2.839.304.3045.824:44.73
Andraloits11.02w/+2.87.29w/+2.615.322.0050.4413.98w/+2.343.494.3045.754:47.90
Blok10.92w/+2.86.93w/+3.113.971.8851.1413.81w/+2.847.294.7049.674:48.36
Shestopalov11.28/+1.76.95/+0.812.761.9749.3214.55w/+2.339.114.5056.704:30.87
Sturma10.88w/+2.86.96w/+2.213.011.9150.9714.30w/+2.837.054.4054.104:38.50
Van de Sande11.15w/+3.06.95/+1.513.961.9749.6214.56w/+2.138.864.3046.554:39.10
Zhuk11.60w/+3.06.27/+1.816.061.9151.1514.58w/+2.144.104.0054.554:40.82
Grnović11.13w/+2.87.21w/+2.814.931.8550.4214.69w/+2.844.083.8049.794:55.25
Bollinger11.11/+1.76.84/+1.814.502.0051.2415.28w/+2.332.064.5054.944:59.48
Ohlson11.91w/+3.06.26/0.015.411.9151.7115.80w/+2.147.214.3053.264:30.15
Berthenet11.53/+1.76.92/-0.614.462.0352.1414.72w/+2.340.924.3048.755:02.93
Jónsson10.93w/+2.87.12w/+2.911.911.9149.7314.44w/+2.833.544.4045.934:49.69
Ruthström11.66w/+3.06.82/+1.412.831.9152.8215.25w/+2.139.574.5067.465:11.05
Charles11.22/+1.77.26w/+3.712.901.9150.1614.59w/+2.334.823.8047.034:39.46
Valle11.47/+1.76.71/-0.515.001.9751.9614.48w/+2.844.943.7052.425:11.88
Ruhrmann11.42w/+3.06.66/+1.913.871.8850.7315.54w/+2.139.653.9052.634:27.00
Duckworth11.19/+1.77.12/+1.611.842.0653.6115.58w/+2.141.634.7052.785:27.48
Hämäläinen11.12/+1.77.18/+1.413.411.9450.1414.62w/+2.340.134.1046.48DNF
Fassina11.53w/+3.06.54/+0.813.652.0351.9214.79w/+2.341.114.3051.73DNF
Oberholzer11.32w/+3.07.26/+0.915.001.9153.5914.77w/+2.341.83NH50.425:26.23
Makarenko10.99w/+2.87.27W/+4.113.911.9150.6214.08w/+2.836.914.40
Pecatte11.10/+1.77.42w/+2.3
P19 4x100 m     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1 
39.73
39.73
NU20R
  0.169
  Emil von Barth  96, Austin Hamilton  97, Thobias Montler  96, Gustav Kjell  96
2Polen 
Polen  
40.00
POL
40.00
  0.164
  Artur Wasilewski, Przemysław Adamski, Krzysztof Wróbel, Eryk Hampel
3Frankrike 
Frankrike  
40.02
FRA
40.02
  0.194
  Nans André, Maxime Gardes, Clement Barbier, Amaury Golitin
4Italien 
Italien  
40.40
ITA
40.40
  0.177
  Simone Tanzilli, Daniele Corsa, Ferdinando Mulassano, Enrico Luciano, Andrea Federici (heat)
5Tyskland 
Tyskland  
40.68
GER
40.68
  0.140
  Roger Gurski, Alexander Deckert, Fabian Netzlaff, Deniz Almas
6Finland 
Finland  
40.93
FIN
40.93
  0.162
  Jyri Kangasharju, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Oskari Lehtonen, Aleksi Lehto
7Irland 
Irland  
41.09
IRL
41.09
  0.157
  Eoin Doherty, Zak Irwin, Scott Gibson, Joseph Ojewumi
Norge 
Norge  
DQ 41.07
NOR
DQ 41.07
  0.168
  Sondre Loftås Kåstad, Even Meinseth, Jonathan Quarcoo, Øystein Klareng
Heat 1
19 jul
19 jul
1 
40.01
40.01
NU20R
Q
  0.146
  Emil von Barth  96, Austin Hamilton  97, Thobias Montler  96, Gustav Kjell  96
2Norge 
Norge  
40.46
NOR
40.46
NU20R
Q
  0.170
  Sondre Loftås Kåstad, Even Meinseth, Jonathan Quarcoo, Øystein Klareng
3Italien 
Italien  
41.10
ITA
41.10
Q
  0.152
  Andrea Federici, Daniele Corsa, Ferdinando Mulassano, Enrico Luciano
4Finland 
Finland  
41.13
FIN
41.13
  0.149
  Jyri Kangasharju, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Oskari Lehtonen, Aleksi Lehto
Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
DQ
GBR
DQ
  0.188
  Joseph Dewar, Eliott Powell, Reuben Arthur, Tommy Ramdhan
Spanien 
Spanien  
DQ
ESP
DQ
  0.230
  Alvaro Plaza, Daniel Mazón, Iñaki Cañal, Aitor Same Ekobo
Heat 2
19 jul
19 jul
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
40.39
GER
40.39
Q
  0.125
  Roger Gurski, Alexander Deckert, Fabian Netzlaff, Deniz Almas
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
40.55
FRA
40.55
Q
  0.194
  Nans André, Maxime Gardes, Clement Barbier, Amaury Golitin
3Polen 
Polen  
40.56
POL
40.56
Q
  0.188
  Artur Wasilewski, Przemysław Adamski, Krzysztof Wróbel, Eryk Hampel
4Irland 
Irland  
40.97
IRL
40.97
q
  0.145
  Eoin Doherty, Zak Irwin, Scott Gibson, Joseph Ojewumi
5Belgien 
Belgien  
41.41
BEL
41.41
  0.147
  Raphael Kapenda, Clement Brunin, Arno Van Hamme, Jordan Paquot
Portugal 
Portugal  
DNF
POR
DNF
  0.162
  Frederico Curvelo, João Pinto, Ricardo Pereira, Rafael Jorge
Ungern 
Ungern  
DQ
HUN
DQ
  0.169
  Dániel Szabó, Bence Boros, Áron Tóth, Richárd Köcse
P19 4x400 m     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Ryssland 
Ryssland  
3:08.35
RUS
3:08.35
  0.191
  Andrey Yefremov, Andrey Kukharenko, Konstantin Tolokonnikov, Ilya Krasnov, Anatoliy Ryapolov (heat)
2Italien 
Italien  
3:10.04
ITA
3:10.04
  0.153
  Giuseppe Leonardi, Leonardo Vanzo, Simone Serafini, Daniele Corsa, Giorgio Trevisani (heat), Brayan Lopez (heat)
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:10.12
GER
3:10.12
  0.167
  Constantin Schmidt, Pascal Unbehaun, Jaakkima Rösler, Aleksi Rösler, Lukas Schwab (heat)
4Polen 
Polen  
3:10.40
POL
3:10.40
  0.168
  Wiktor Suwara, Dawid Kapała, Kamil Mroczek, Dariusz Kowaluk, Artur Wasilewski (heat), Grzegorz Biernat (heat)
5Belgien 
Belgien  
3:14.12
BEL
3:14.12
  0.164
  Alexander Doom, Christian Iguacel, Dylan Owusu, Elroy Doraene, Camille Lubon (heat)
6Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:17.30
ROU
3:17.30
  0.176
  Cristian Florentin Nedelcu, Madalin Dorian Gheban, Zeno Moraru, Cristian Radu
Frankrike 
Frankrike  
DQ 3:09.05
FRA
DQ 3:09.05
  0.181
  Yassin Zaoujal, Etienne Merville, Victor Coroller, Bertrand Stephan, Allande Marcellus (heat), Damien Brouillac (heat)
Grekland 
Grekland  
DQ
GRE
DQ
  0.154
  Ioánnis Logothétis, Dimítrios Levantínos, Nikólaos Ebéoglou, Hrístos Kotítsas
Heat 1
18 jul
18 jul
1Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:11.32
FRA
3:11.32
Q
  0.157
  Allande Marcellus, Etienne Merville, Damien Brouillac, Yassin Zaoujal
2Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:11.47
GER
3:11.47
Q
  0.163
  Constantin Schmidt, Pascal Unbehaun, Lukas Schwab, Jaakkima Rösler
3Polen 
Polen  
3:14.80
POL
3:14.80
Q
  0.231
  Grzegorz Biernat, Dawid Kapała, Artur Wasilewski, Kamil Mroczek
4Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:17.23
ROU
3:17.23
q
  0.179
  Cristian Florentin Nedelcu, Madalin Dorian Gheban, Zeno Moraru, Cristian Radu
5Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:21.73
SUI
3:21.73
  0.168
  Philip Rosenthal, Luca Flück, Joaquim Jaeger, Arnaud Dupré
Heat 2
18 jul
18 jul
1Ryssland 
Ryssland  
3:12.16
RUS
3:12.16
Q
  0.188
  Anatoliy Ryapolov, Andrey Yefremov, Ilya Krasnov, Andrey Kukharenko
2Grekland 
Grekland  
3:14.03
GRE
3:14.03
Q
  0.173
  Ioánnis Logothétis, Dimítrios Levantínos, Nikólaos Ebéoglou, Hrístos Kotítsas
3Italien 
Italien  
3:14.52
ITA
3:14.52
Q
  0.197
  Simone Serafini, Brayan Lopez, Giorgio Trevisani, Giuseppe Leonardi
4Belgien 
Belgien  
3:14.71
BEL
3:14.71
q
  0.206
  Christian Iguacel, Elroy Doraene, Alexander Doom, Camille Lubon
5Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:17.74
TUR
3:17.74
  0.250
  Sinan Ören, Mahsum Korkmaz, Oğuzhan Benli, Uğur Bilgi
P19 Gång 10 000 m     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Diego García
Diego García 96, ESP
40:05.21
96ESP
40:05.21
SB
  
2Vladislav Saraykin
Vladislav Saraykin 97, RUS
40:59.28
97RUS
40:59.28
PB
  
3Pablo Oliva
Pablo Oliva 96, ESP
41:00.73
96ESP
41:00.73
PB
  
4Jean Blancheteau
Jean Blancheteau 96, FRA
41:14.75
96FRA
41:14.75
PB NU20R
  
5Zaharías Tsamoudákis
Zaharías Tsamoudákis 96, GRE
41:31.44
96GRE
41:31.44
SB
  
6Nathaniel Seiler
Nathaniel Seiler 96, GER
41:33.47
96GER
41:33.47
PB
  
7Callum Wilkinson
Callum Wilkinson 97, GBR
41:34.63
97GBR
41:34.63
PB NU20R
  
8Anatoli Homeleu
Anatoli Homeleu 96, BLR
42:12.68
96BLR
42:12.68
PB
  
9Gregorio Angelini
Gregorio Angelini 96, ITA
42:20.56
96ITA
42:20.56
PB
  
10Manuel Bermúdez
Manuel Bermúdez 97, ESP
42:23.54
97ESP
42:23.54
  
11Bence Venyercsán
Bence Venyercsán 96, HUN
42:24.19
96HUN
42:24.19
PB
  
12Miroslav Úradník
Miroslav Úradník 96, SVK
42:44.21
96SVK
42:44.21
PB
  
13Gianluca Picchiottino
Gianluca Picchiottino 96, ITA
42:48.03
96ITA
42:48.03
PB
  
14Andrei Gafita
Andrei Gafita 96, ROU
42:49.57
96ROU
42:49.57
PB NU20R
  
15Mustafa Özbek
Mustafa Özbek 97, TUR
43:47.44
97TUR
43:47.44
PB
  
16Thibaut Hypolite
Thibaut Hypolite 97, FRA
43:54.23
97FRA
43:54.23
PB
  
17Miguel Rodrigues
Miguel Rodrigues 96, POR
43:54.55
96POR
43:54.55
PB
  
18Michal Morvay
Michal Morvay 96, SVK
43:58.60
96SVK
43:58.60
  
19Salih Korkmaz
Salih Korkmaz 97, TUR
44:25.06
97TUR
44:25.06
PB
  
20Oleksandr Zholob
Oleksandr Zholob 97, UKR
44:43.21
97UKR
44:43.21
  
21Axel Mutter
Axel Mutter 96, FRA
45:14.51
96FRA
45:14.51
PB
  
22Arturs Makars
Arturs Makars 97, LAT
45:18.08
97LAT
45:18.08
  
23Hélder Dos Santos
Hélder Dos Santos 96, POR
45:36.57
96POR
45:36.57
  
24Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes
Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes 96, NOR
46:50.81
96NOR
46:50.81
SB
  
Pedro Amaral
Pedro Amaral 97, POR
DQ
97POR
DQ
  
Karl Junghannß
Karl Junghannß 96, GER
DQ
96GER
DQ
  
Vasiliy Mizinov
Vasiliy Mizinov 97, RUS
DQ
97RUS
DQ
  
Muratcan Karapınar
Muratcan Karapınar 96, TUR
41:58.07DQ
96TUR
41:58.07DQ
NU23R NU20R
  
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
18 jul Vind: +3.0
18 julVind: +3.0
1Alessandro Van de Sande
Alessandro Van de Sande 97, BEL
11.15w
97BEL
11.15w
  0.152
2Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
11.32w
96SUI
11.32w
  0.165
3Jan Ruhrmann
Jan Ruhrmann 97, GER
11.42w
97GER
11.42w
  0.209
4Simone Fassina
Simone Fassina 96, ITA
11.53w
96ITA
11.53w
  0.173
5Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
11.60w
96BLR
11.60w
  0.145
6Sebastian Ruthström
11.66w
Spårvägens FK
11.66w
  0.185
7Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
11.91w
Hässelby SK
11.91w
  0.170
Heat 2
18 jul Vind: +1.7
18 julVind: +1.7
1Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
11.10
97FRA
11.10
PB
  0.220
2Marvin Bollinger
Marvin Bollinger 96, GER
11.11
96GER
11.11
  0.216
3Artur Hämäläinen
Artur Hämäläinen 97, FIN
11.12
97FIN
11.12
PB
  0.192
4Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
11.19
96GBR
11.19
  0.174
5Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
11.22
97FRA
11.22
PB
  0.295
6Feliks Shestopalov
Feliks Shestopalov 96, RUS
11.28
96RUS
11.28
  0.174
7Tuomas Valle
Tuomas Valle 97, FIN
11.47
97FIN
11.47
  0.281
8Damien Berthenet
Damien Berthenet 96, FRA
11.53
96FRA
11.53
  0.201
Heat 3
18 jul Vind: +2.8
18 julVind: +2.8
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
10.53w
96NOR
10.53w
  0.139
2Daniel Sturma
Daniel Sturma 96, GER
10.88w
96GER
10.88w
  0.193
3Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
10.91w
96CZE
10.91w
  0.155
4Sybren Blok
Sybren Blok 96, NED
10.92w
96NED
10.92w
  0.155
5Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
10.93w
97ISL
10.93w
  0.176
6Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
10.99w
97RUS
10.99w
  0.173
7Maksim Andraloits
Maksim Andraloits 97, BLR
11.02w
97BLR
11.02w
  0.175
8Aleksandar Grnović
Aleksandar Grnović 96, SRB
11.13w
96SRB
11.13w
  0.133
P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
18 jul
18 jul
1Marvin Bollinger
Marvin Bollinger 96, GER
51.24
96GER
51.24
PB
  0.206
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
51.71
Hässelby SK
51.71
PB
  0.179
3Simone Fassina
Simone Fassina 96, ITA
51.92
96ITA
51.92
PB
  0.205
4Tuomas Valle
Tuomas Valle 97, FIN
51.96
97FIN
51.96
  0.171
5Damien Berthenet
Damien Berthenet 96, FRA
52.14
96FRA
52.14
  0.197
6Sebastian Ruthström
52.82
Spårvägens FK
52.82
  0.191
7Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
53.59
96SUI
53.59
PB
  0.165
Heat 2
18 jul
18 jul
1Alessandro Van de Sande
Alessandro Van de Sande 97, BEL
49.62
97BEL
49.62
PB
  0.180
2Aleksandar Grnović
Aleksandar Grnović 96, SRB
50.42
96SRB
50.42
  0.165
3Maksim Andraloits
Maksim Andraloits 97, BLR
50.44
97BLR
50.44
PB
  0.168
4Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
50.62
97RUS
50.62
  0.175
5Jan Ruhrmann
Jan Ruhrmann 97, GER
50.73
97GER
50.73
  0.206
6Sybren Blok
Sybren Blok 96, NED
51.14
96NED
51.14
  0.179
7Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
51.15
96BLR
51.15
  0.162
8Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
53.61
96GBR
53.61
  0.149
Heat 3
18 jul
18 jul
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
48.72
96NOR
48.72
  0.155
2Feliks Shestopalov
Feliks Shestopalov 96, RUS
49.32
96RUS
49.32
  0.164
3Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
49.73
97ISL
49.73
  0.205
4Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
49.91
96CZE
49.91
  0.171
5Artur Hämäläinen
Artur Hämäläinen 97, FIN
50.14
97FIN
50.14
  0.169
6Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
50.16
97FRA
50.16
  0.183
7Daniel Sturma
Daniel Sturma 96, GER
50.97
96GER
50.97
  0.217
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19)    
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Feliks Shestopalov
Feliks Shestopalov 96, RUS
4:30.87
96RUS
4:30.87
  
2Daniel Sturma
Daniel Sturma 96, GER
4:38.50
96GER
4:38.50
PB
  
3Alessandro Van de Sande
Alessandro Van de Sande 97, BEL
4:39.10
97BEL
4:39.10
SB
  
4Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
4:44.73
96NOR
4:44.73
PB
  
5Maksim Andraloits
Maksim Andraloits 97, BLR
4:47.90
97BLR
4:47.90
PB
  
6Sybren Blok
Sybren Blok 96, NED
4:48.36
96NED
4:48.36
PB
  
7Aleksandar Grnović
Aleksandar Grnović 96, SRB
4:55.25
96SRB
4:55.25
SB
  
8Damien Berthenet
Damien Berthenet 96, FRA
5:02.93
96FRA
5:02.93
  
9Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
5:08.39
96CZE
5:08.39
  
10Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
5:27.48
96GBR
5:27.48
  
Artur Hämäläinen
Artur Hämäläinen 97, FIN
DNF
97FIN
DNF
  
Heat 1
19 jul
19 jul
1Jan Ruhrmann
Jan Ruhrmann 97, GER
4:27.00
97GER
4:27.00
PB
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
4:30.15
Hässelby SK
4:30.15
  
3Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
4:39.46
97FRA
4:39.46
  
4Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
4:40.82
96BLR
4:40.82
  
5Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
4:49.69
97ISL
4:49.69
PB
  
6Marvin Bollinger
Marvin Bollinger 96, GER
4:59.48
96GER
4:59.48
SB
  
7Sebastian Ruthström
5:11.05
Spårvägens FK
5:11.05
  
8Tuomas Valle
Tuomas Valle 97, FIN
5:11.88
97FIN
5:11.88
  
9Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
5:26.23
96SUI
5:26.23
  
Simone Fassina
Simone Fassina 96, ITA
DNF
96ITA
DNF
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
1Alessandro Van de Sande
Alessandro Van de Sande 97, BEL
14.56w
97BEL
14.56w
  0.163
2Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
14.58w
96BLR
14.58w
  0.121
3Sebastian Ruthström
15.25w
Spårvägens FK
15.25w
  0.206
4Jan Ruhrmann
Jan Ruhrmann 97, GER
15.54w
97GER
15.54w
  0.196
5Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
15.58w
96GBR
15.58w
  0.154
6Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
15.80w
Hässelby SK
15.80w
  0.164
Heat 2
19 jul Vind: +2.3
19 julVind: +2.3
1Maksim Andraloits
Maksim Andraloits 97, BLR
13.98w
97BLR
13.98w
  0.164
2Feliks Shestopalov
Feliks Shestopalov 96, RUS
14.55w
96RUS
14.55w
  0.152
3Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
14.59w
97FRA
14.59w
  0.150
4Artur Hämäläinen
Artur Hämäläinen 97, FIN
14.62w
97FIN
14.62w
  0.153
5Damien Berthenet
Damien Berthenet 96, FRA
14.72w
96FRA
14.72w
  0.189
6Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
14.77w
96SUI
14.77w
  0.173
7Simone Fassina
Simone Fassina 96, ITA
14.79w
96ITA
14.79w
  0.198
8Marvin Bollinger
Marvin Bollinger 96, GER
15.28w
96GER
15.28w
  0.187
Heat 3
19 jul Vind: +2.8
19 julVind: +2.8
1Sybren Blok
Sybren Blok 96, NED
13.81w
96NED
13.81w
  0.159
2Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
13.84w
96NOR
13.84w
  0.149
3Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
14.01w
96CZE
14.01w
  0.159
4Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
14.08w
97RUS
14.08w
  0.175
5Daniel Sturma
Daniel Sturma 96, GER
14.30w
96GER
14.30w
  0.155
6Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
14.44w
97ISL
14.44w
  0.153
7Tuomas Valle
Tuomas Valle 97, FIN
14.48w
97FIN
14.48w
  0.160
8Aleksandar Grnović
Aleksandar Grnović 96, SRB
14.69w
96SRB
14.69w
  0.137
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Tim Duckworth
Tim Duckworth 96, GBR
2.06
96GBR
2.06
SB
  
2Simone Fassina
Simone Fassina 96, ITA
2.03
96ITA
2.03
PB
  
2Damien Berthenet
Damien Berthenet 96, FRA
2.03
96FRA
2.03
PB
  
4Maksim Andraloits
Maksim Andraloits 97, BLR
2.00
97BLR
2.00
PB
  
5Marvin Bollinger
Marvin Bollinger 96, GER
2.00
96GER
2.00
  
6Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
2.00
96NOR
2.00
=SB
  
7Feliks Shestopalov
Feliks Shestopalov 96, RUS
1.97
96RUS
1.97
  
8Alessandro Van de Sande
Alessandro Van de Sande 97, BEL
1.97
97BEL
1.97
=PB
  
9Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
1.97
96CZE
1.97
  
10Tuomas Valle
Tuomas Valle 97, FIN
1.97
97FIN
1.97
PB
  
11Artur Hämäläinen
Artur Hämäläinen 97, FIN
1.94
97FIN
1.94
  
12Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
1.91
97ISL
1.91
PB
  
12Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
1.91
96SUI
1.91
PB
  
12Vitali Zhuk
Vitali Zhuk 96, BLR
1.91
96BLR
1.91
  
15Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
1.91
97RUS
1.91
SB
  
16Sebastian Ruthström
1.91
Spårvägens FK
1.91
  
17Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
1.91
97FRA
1.91
PB
  
17Daniel Sturma
Daniel Sturma 96, GER
1.91
96GER
1.91
  
19Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
1.91
Hässelby SK
1.91
=PB
  
20Jan Ruhrmann
Jan Ruhrmann 97, GER
1.88
97GER
1.88
PB
  
21Sybren Blok
Sybren Blok 96, NED
1.88
96NED
1.88
SB
  
22Aleksandar Grnović
Aleksandar Grnović 96, SRB
1.85
96SRB
1.85
PB
  
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
7.66
96NOR
7.66
+1.5 =PB
  B 1
2Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
7.42w
97FRA
7.42w
+2.3
  B 2
3Maksim Andraloits
Maksim Andraloits 97, BLR
7.29w
97BLR
7.29w
+2.6
  B 3
4Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
7.27w
97RUS
7.27w
+4.1
  B 4
5Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
7.26
96SUI
7.26
+0.9 PB
  A 1
6Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
7.26w
97FRA
7.26w
+3.7
  B 5
7Aleksandar Grnović
Aleksandar Grnović 96, SRB
7.21w
96SRB
7.21w
+2.8
  B 6
8Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
7.19w
96CZE
7.19w
+2.3
  B 7
9Artur Hämäläinen
Artur Hämäl