0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Team Results | |||
After 40/40 events | |||
1 | Iceland | ISL | 651.5 |
2 | Cyprus | CYP | 646 |
3 | Croatia | CRO | 563 |
4 | Bulgaria | BUL | 515 |
5 | Hungary | HUN | 400.5 |
6 | Denmark | DEN | 323 |
7 | Serbia | SRB | 179.5 |
8 | Slovenia | SLO | 127.5 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 20 jun Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | 20 jun | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Denis Dimitrov Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL 10.34 | 94 | BUL | 10.34 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dávid Ónodi Dávid Ónodi 92, HUN 10.59 | 92 | HUN | 10.59 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zvonimir Ivašković Zvonimir Ivašković 94, CRO 10.70 | 94 | CRO | 10.70 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Panayiotis Ioannou Panayiotis Ioannou 84, CYP 10.77 | 84 | CYP | 10.77 | =SB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Festus Asante Festus Asante 94, DEN 10.81 | 94 | DEN | 10.81 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ari Bragi Kárason Ari Bragi Kárason 89, ISL 10.82 | 89 | ISL | 10.82 | =SB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Miloš Savić Miloš Savić 87, SRB 10.87 | 87 | SRB | 10.87 | =SB | 7= | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gregor Kokalovič Gregor Kokalovič 86, SLO 10.87 | 86 | SLO | 10.87 | = | 7= | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 100 m extra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 1 19 jun Vind: +1.1 | 19 jun | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hrístos Hatziaggelídis Hrístos Hatziaggelídis 91, CYP 10.59 | 91 | CYP | 10.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juan Ramón Borges Bosque Juan Ramón Borges Bosque 92, ISL 10.93 | 92 | ISL | 10.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ivan Gagro Ivan Gagro 95, CRO 10.96 | 95 | CRO | 10.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Trausti Stefánsson 11.04 | 85 | ISL | 11.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 2 19 jun Vind: +0.2 | 19 jun | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | János Sipos János Sipos 91, HUN 10.63 | 91 | HUN | 10.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luka Šakota Luka Šakota 94, CRO 10.77 | 94 | CRO | 10.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yuriy Bozheryanov Yuriy Bozheryanov 86, BUL 10.99 | 86 | BUL | 10.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zvonimir Topić Zvonimir Topić 96, CRO 11.03 | 96 | CRO | 11.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Hadjitheoris Andreas Hadjitheoris 95, CYP 11.07 | 95 | CYP | 11.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kormákur Ari Haflidason Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL 11.39 | 97 | ISL | 11.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 21 jun Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | 21 jun | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Denis Dimitrov Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL 21.38 | 94 | BUL | 21.38 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dávid Ónodi Dávid Ónodi 92, HUN 21.39 | 92 | HUN | 21.39 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL 21.63 | 95 | ISL | 21.63 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicklas Hyde Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN 21.74 | 86 | DEN | 21.74 | =SB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zvonimir Ivašković Zvonimir Ivašković 94, CRO 21.79 | 94 | CRO | 21.79 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paisios Dimitriades Paisios Dimitriades 97, CYP 21.93 | 97 | CYP | 21.93 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nemanja Božić Nemanja Božić 92, SRB 22.15 | 92 | SRB | 22.15 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Blaž Brulc Blaž Brulc 92, SLO 22.20 | 92 | SLO | 22.20 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander 46.32 | 89 | DEN | 46.32 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Krasimir Braikov Krasimir Braikov 85, BUL 46.90 | 85 | BUL | 46.90 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL 47.52 | 95 | ISL | 47.52 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miloš Raović Miloš Raović 94, SRB 47.65 | 94 | SRB | 47.65 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Željko Vincek Željko Vincek 86, CRO 47.67 | 86 | CRO | 47.67 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gábor Pásztor Gábor Pásztor 82, HUN 47.78 | 82 | HUN | 47.78 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jernej Jeras Jernej Jeras 91, SLO 47.96 | 91 | SLO | 47.96 | =SB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andreas Mishiara Andreas Mishiara 94, CYP 49.55 | 94 | CYP | 49.55 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Bube Andreas Bube 87, DEN 1:50.38 | 87 | DEN | 1:50.38 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rudolf Kralj Rudolf Kralj 94, CRO 1:50.97 | 94 | CRO | 1:50.97 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christos Demetriou Christos Demetriou 93, CYP 1:51.07 | 93 | CYP | 1:51.07 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nikola Bursać Nikola Bursać 95, SRB 1:51.54 | 95 | SRB | 1:51.54 | =SB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristinn Thór Kristinsson Kristinn Thór Kristinsson 89, ISL 1:51.91 | 89 | ISL | 1:51.91 | =SB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Balázs Vindics Balázs Vindics 94, HUN 1:52.30 | 94 | HUN | 1:52.30 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Velin Kovalenko Velin Kovalenko 95, BUL 1:53.10 | 95 | BUL | 1:53.10 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tilen Šimenko Lalič Tilen Šimenko Lalič 98, SLO 1:53.15 | 98 | SLO | 1:53.15 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mitko Tsenov Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL 3:46.31 | 93 | BUL | 3:46.31 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Bueno Andreas Bueno 88, DEN 3:46.35 | 88 | DEN | 3:46.35 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tamás Kazi Tamás Kazi 85, HUN 3:46.46 | 85 | HUN | 3:46.46 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nikola Bursać Nikola Bursać 95, SRB 3:47.05 | 95 | SRB | 3:47.05 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ivan Malic Ivan Malic 95, CRO 3:52.37 | 95 | CRO | 3:52.37 | =SB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Theofanis Michaelas Theofanis Michaelas 91, CYP 3:52.65 | 91 | CYP | 3:52.65 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kristinn Thór Kristinsson Kristinn Thór Kristinsson 89, ISL 3:55.71 | 89 | ISL | 3:55.71 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gregor Verbošt Gregor Verbošt 94, SLO 4:16.53 | 94 | SLO | 4:16.53 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mads Tærsbøl Mads Tærsbøl 92, DEN 8:29.09 | 92 | DEN | 8:29.09 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Goran Nava Goran Nava 81, SRB 8:29.66 | 81 | SRB | 8:29.66 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dino Bošnjak Dino Bošnjak 94, CRO 8:30.86 | 94 | CRO | 8:30.86 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hlynur Andrésson Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL 8:31.62 | 93 | ISL | 8:31.62 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yolo Nikolov Yolo Nikolov 84, BUL 8:31.70 | 84 | BUL | 8:31.70 | =SB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Csaba Matkó Csaba Matkó 93, HUN 8:31.76 | 93 | HUN | 8:31.76 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mitja Krevs Mitja Krevs 89, SLO 8:34.90 | 89 | SLO | 8:34.90 | =SB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marios Apostolides Marios Apostolides 90, CYP DNF | 90 | CYP | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thijs Nijhuis Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN 14:28.66 | 92 | DEN | 14:28.66 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hlynur Andrésson Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL 14:46.79 | 93 | ISL | 14:46.79 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Goran Grdenic Goran Grdenic 90, CRO 14:54.31 | 90 | CRO | 14:54.31 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | László Gregor László Gregor 92, HUN 15:00.95 | 92 | HUN | 15:00.95 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marios Apostolides Marios Apostolides 90, CYP 15:12.26 | 90 | CYP | 15:12.26 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jasmin Ljajić Jasmin Ljajić 91, SRB 15:20.59 | 91 | SRB | 15:20.59 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Domen Hafner Domen Hafner 93, SLO 15:21.40 | 93 | SLO | 15:21.40 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ivan Popov Ivan Popov 91, BUL 15:31.83 | 91 | BUL | 15:31.83 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mitko Tsenov Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL 9:07.37 | 93 | BUL | 9:07.37 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Áron Dani Áron Dani 91, HUN 9:12.43 | 91 | HUN | 9:12.43 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kasper Skov Kasper Skov 92, DEN 9:23.07 | 92 | DEN | 9:23.07 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arnar Pétursson Arnar Pétursson 91, ISL 9:29.86 | 91 | ISL | 9:29.86 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nikolas Frangou Nikolas Frangou 94, CYP 9:34.43 | 94 | CYP | 9:34.43 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tomaž Pliberšek Tomaž Pliberšek 80, SLO 9:38.10 | 80 | SLO | 9:38.10 | =SB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Milan Mitrović Milan Mitrović 94, SRB 9:56.62 | 94 | SRB | 9:56.62 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Filip Svalina Filip Svalina 98, CRO 10:08.53 | 98 | CRO | 10:08.53 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck 21 jun Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | 21 jun | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN 13.71 | 90 | DEN | 13.71 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Balázs Baji Balázs Baji 89, HUN 13.71 | 89 | HUN | 13.71 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Milan Trajkovic Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP 13.82 | 92 | CYP | 13.82 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Milan Ristić Milan Ristić 91, SRB 13.92 | 91 | SRB | 13.92 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tsvetomir Kirov Tsvetomir Kirov 85, BUL 14.97 | 85 | BUL | 14.97 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Einar Daði Lárusson Einar Daði Lárusson 90, ISL 15.16 | 90 | ISL | 15.16 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marin Jurjević Marin Jurjević 93, CRO 15.24 | 93 | CRO | 15.24 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Peter Hribaršek Peter Hribaršek 92, SLO 15.70 | 92 | SLO | 15.70 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicolai Trock Hartling Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN 50.16 | 94 | DEN | 50.16 | =PB NR NU23R | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tibor Koroknai Tibor Koroknai 90, HUN 51.06 | 90 | HUN | 51.06 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yann Senjaric Yann Senjaric 89, CRO 51.24 | 89 | CRO | 51.24 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emir Bekrić Emir Bekrić 91, SRB 52.37 | 91 | SRB | 52.37 | =SB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Peter Hribaršek Peter Hribaršek 92, SLO 52.88 | 92 | SLO | 52.88 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Milen Paskov Valkanov Milen Paskov Valkanov 86, BUL 55.14 | 86 | BUL | 55.14 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 56.87 | 92 | ISL | 56.87 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anastasios Vasileiou Anastasios Vasileiou 97, CYP DNF | 97 | CYP | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Janick Klausen Janick Klausen 93, DEN 2.24 | 93 | DEN | 2.24 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Péter Bakosi Péter Bakosi 93, HUN 2.20 | 93 | HUN | 2.20 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vasilios Constantinou Vasilios Constantinou 92, CYP 2.15 | 92 | CYP | 2.15 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tihomir Ivanov Tihomir Ivanov 94, BUL 2.15 | 94 | BUL | 2.15 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miloš Todosijević Miloš Todosijević 86, SRB 2.05 | 86 | SRB | 2.05 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Einar Daði Lárusson Einar Daði Lárusson 90, ISL 2.00 | 90 | ISL | 2.00 | =SB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jure Trupej Jure Trupej 91, SLO 1.95 | 91 | SLO | 1.95 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Horvat Ivan Horvat 93, CRO 5.40 | 93 | CRO | 5.40 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN 5.20 | 89 | DEN | 5.20 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nikandros Stylianou Nikandros Stylianou 89, CYP 5.20 | 89 | CYP | 5.20 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tamás Kéri Tamás Kéri 93, HUN 5.00 | 93 | HUN | 5.00 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Krister Blær Jónsson Krister Blær Jónsson 95, ISL 4.80 | 95 | ISL | 4.80 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Plamen Piskov Plamen Piskov 92, BUL 4.50 | 92 | BUL | 4.50 | =SB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Đorđe Mijailović Đorđe Mijailović 98, SRB 4.20 | 98 | SRB | 4.20 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robert Renner Robert Renner 94, SLO NH | 94 | SLO | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marko Prugovečki Marko Prugovečki 87, CRO 7.65 | 87 | CRO | 7.65 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Denis Eradiri Denis Eradiri 83, BUL 7.56 | 83 | BUL | 7.56 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Gabrielsen Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN 7.52 | 95 | DEN | 7.52 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | István Virovecz István Virovecz 89, HUN 7.39 | 89 | HUN | 7.39 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mattheos Volou Mattheos Volou 89, CYP 7.32 | 89 | CYP | 7.32 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lazar Anić Lazar Anić 91, SRB 7.28 | 91 | SRB | 7.28 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Žiga Vrščaj Žiga Vrščaj 93, SLO 7.23 | 93 | SLO | 7.23 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thorsteinn Ingvarsson 7.02 | 88 | ISL | 7.02 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Georgi Tsonov Georgi Tsonov 93, BUL 16.36 | 93 | BUL | 16.36 | –1.3 = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zacharias Arnos Zacharias Arnos 86, CYP 15.75 | 86 | CYP | 15.75 | –1.3 = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dávid László Dávid László 92, HUN 15.09 | 92 | HUN | 15.09 | –0.7 = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrej Batagelj Andrej Batagelj 80, SLO 14.96 | 80 | SLO | 14.96 | +0.3 = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andro Duzevic Andro Duzevic 91, CRO 14.83 | 91 | CRO | 14.83 | –0.1 =SB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Massin Ait Bouziad Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN 14.64 | 95 | DEN | 14.64 | –0.4 = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Petar Djurić Petar Djurić 93, SRB 14.63 | 93 | SRB | 14.63 | –0.3 = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thorsteinn Ingvarsson 14.39 | 88 | ISL | 14.39 | +0.5 =SB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Asmir Kolašinac Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB 20.75 | 84 | SRB | 20.75 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Georgi Ivanov Georgi Ivanov 85, BUL 20.18 | 85 | BUL | 20.18 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson 81, ISL 18.55 | 81 | ISL | 18.55 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Blaž Zupančič Blaž Zupančič 95, SLO 17.59 | 95 | SLO | 17.59 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Demir Kolarević Demir Kolarević 95, CRO 17.05 | 95 | CRO | 17.05 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kenneth Mertz Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN 16.28 | 89 | DEN | 16.28 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | László Kerekes László Kerekes 92, HUN 15.92 | 92 | HUN | 15.92 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Apostolos Tsakkistos Apostolos Tsakkistos 92, CYP 15.41 | 92 | CYP | 15.41 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zoltán Kővágó Zoltán Kővágó 79, HUN 64.73 | 79 | HUN | 64.73 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roland Varga Roland Varga 77, CRO 62.00 | 77 | CRO | 62.00 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Apostolos Parellis Apostolos Parellis 85, CYP 60.27 | 85 | CYP | 60.27 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gudni Valur Guðnason Gudni Valur Guðnason 95, ISL 57.89 | 95 | ISL | 57.89 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rosen Karamfilov Rosen Karamfilov 89, BUL 53.69 | 89 | BUL | 53.69 | =SB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tadej Hribar Tadej Hribar 87, SLO 51.82 | 87 | SLO | 51.82 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nikola Čanković Nikola Čanković 93, SRB 47.48 | 93 | SRB | 47.48 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emil Mikkelsen Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN 43.78 | 90 | DEN | 43.78 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Krisztián Pars Krisztián Pars 82, HUN 77.27 | 82 | HUN | 77.27 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nejc Pleško Nejc Pleško 92, SLO 70.87 | 92 | SLO | 70.87 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aykhan Apti Aykhan Apti 93, BUL 70.02 | 93 | BUL | 70.02 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mirko Mičuda Mirko Mičuda 89, CRO 67.47 | 89 | CRO | 67.47 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stevan Veselinović Stevan Veselinović 94, SRB 59.52 | 94 | SRB | 59.52 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Taj Murmann Taj Murmann 89, DEN 59.38 | 89 | DEN | 59.38 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Constantions Stathelakos Constantions Stathelakos 87, CYP NM | 87 | CYP | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL NM | 96 | ISL | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vedran Samac Vedran Samac 90, SRB 79.52 | 90 | SRB | 79.52 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matija Muhar Matija Muhar 96, SLO 76.97 | 96 | SLO | 76.97 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gudmundur Sverrisson Gudmundur Sverrisson 90, ISL 69.66 | 90 | ISL | 69.66 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krisztián Török Krisztián Török 87, HUN 69.17 | 87 | HUN | 69.17 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mark Slavov Mark Slavov 94, BUL 65.73 | 94 | BUL | 65.73 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lukas Bjørnvad Lukas Bjørnvad 95, DEN 63.15 | 95 | DEN | 63.15 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Michail Kakotas Michail Kakotas 92, CYP 60.53 | 92 | CYP | 60.53 | =SB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bartul Bašić Bartul Bašić 95, CRO 56.89 | 95 | CRO | 56.89 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x100 m 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ungern Ungern 39.88 | HUN | 39.88 | = | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zalán Kádasi, Dávid Ónodi, János Sipos, Dániel Ecseki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Danmark Danmark 40.40 | DEN | 40.40 | = | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Festus Asante, Nick Ekelund-Arenander, Nicklas Hyde, Frederik Thomsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bulgarien Bulgarien 40.62 | BUL | 40.62 | = | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Petar Peev, Borislav Tonev, Georgi Ganchev, Denis Dimitrov | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Island Island 40.72 | ISL | 40.72 | = NR | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juan Ramón Borges Bosque, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson, Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson, Ari Bragi Kárason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Serbien Serbien 40.92 | SRB | 40.92 | = | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Milan Ristić, Nikola Milinković, Goran Podunavac, Miloš Savić | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Slovenien Slovenien 40.96 | SLO | 40.96 | = | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nino Celec, Gregor Kokalovič, Blaž Brulc, Enej Leban | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cypern Cypern 41.09 | CYP | 41.09 | = | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hrístos Hatziaggelídis, Paisios Dimitriades, Kyriakos Antoniou, Panayiotis Ioannou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kroatien Kroatien 41.26 | CRO | 41.26 | = | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ivan Gagro, Zvonimir Topić, Zvonimir Ivašković, Luka Šakota | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x400 m 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Danmark Danmark 3:08.01 | DEN | 3:08.01 | = | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicolai Trock Hartling, Nicklas Hyde, Frederik Peschardt, Nick Ekelund-Arenander | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bulgarien Bulgarien 3:11.06 | BUL | 3:11.06 | = | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zhivko Stoyanov, Yuriy Bozheryanov, Simeon Gerinski, Krasimir Braikov | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kroatien Kroatien 3:11.19 | CRO | 3:11.19 | = | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hrvoje Čukman, Mateo Ružić, Petar Melnjak, Željko Vincek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ungern Ungern 3:11.88 | HUN | 3:11.88 | = | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tibor Kása, Gábor Pásztor, Dávid Kemény, Zoltán Kovács | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Island Island 3:12.40 | ISL | 3:12.40 | = | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kormákur Ari Haflidason, Trausti Stefánsson, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson, Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Serbien Serbien 3:13.30 | SRB | 3:13.30 | = | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robert Muči, Slobodan Mirić, Stefan Vukadinović, Miloš Raović | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Slovenien Slovenien 3:14.88 | SLO | 3:14.88 | = | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jernej Jeras, Anej Zupanc, Jakob Janez Vodeb, Jan Jamnik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cypern Cypern 3:18.63 | CYP | 3:18.63 | = | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kriton Kyriakidis, Onisiforos Anastasiou, Andreas Mishiara, Paisios Dimitriades | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 20 jun Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | 20 jun | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivet Lalova Ivet Lalova 84, BUL 11.11 | 84 | BUL | 11.11 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ramona Papaioannou Ramona Papaioannou 89, CYP 11.36 | 89 | CYP | 11.36 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea Ivančević Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO 11.49 | 84 | CRO | 11.49 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anasztázia Nguyen Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN 11.56 | 93 | HUN | 11.56 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Milana Tirnanić Milana Tirnanić 94, SRB 11.74 | 94 | SRB | 11.74 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathilde U. Kramer Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN 11.85 | 93 | DEN | 11.85 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir 89, ISL 11.96 | 89 | ISL | 11.96 | =SB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Agata Zupin Agata Zupin 98, SLO 12.48 | 98 | SLO | 12.48 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m extra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 1 19 jun Vind: -0.9 | 19 jun | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zarah Buchwald Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN 12.45 | 95 | DEN | 12.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nika Župa Nika Župa 94, CRO 12.55 | 94 | CRO | 12.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melkorka Rán Hafliðadóttir Melkorka Rán Hafliðadóttir 97, ISL 12.86 | 97 | ISL | 12.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nadezhda Racheva Nadezhda Racheva 91, BUL 12.93 | 91 | BUL | 12.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 2 19 jun Vind: +0.2 | 19 jun | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Inna Eftimova Inna Eftimova 88, BUL 11.50 | 88 | BUL | 11.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Fotopoulou Olivia Fotopoulou 96, CYP 11.98 | 96 | CYP | 11.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fanni Reizinger Fanni Reizinger 97, HUN 12.17 | 97 | HUN | 12.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marianna Pisiara Marianna Pisiara 97, CYP 12.23 | 97 | CYP | 12.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dimitra Kyriakidou Dimitra Kyriakidou 96, CYP 12.36 | 96 | CYP | 12.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Steinunn Erla Davíðsdóttir Steinunn Erla Davíðsdóttir 93, ISL 12.51 | 93 | ISL | 12.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m 21 jun Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | 21 jun | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivet Lalova Ivet Lalova 84, BUL 22.90 | 84 | BUL | 22.90 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleni Artymata Eleni Artymata 86, CYP 23.60 | 86 | CYP | 23.60 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucija Pokos Lucija Pokos 94, CRO 24.06 | 94 | CRO | 24.06 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Éva Kaptur Éva Kaptur 87, HUN 24.22 | 87 | HUN | 24.22 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mette Graversgaard Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN 24.45 | 95 | DEN | 24.45 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tamara Salaški Tamara Salaški 88, SRB 24.51 | 88 | SRB | 24.51 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Agata Zupin Agata Zupin 98, SLO 25.04 | 98 | SLO | 25.04 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Steinunn Erla Davíðsdóttir Steinunn Erla Davíðsdóttir 93, ISL 25.60 | 93 | ISL | 25.60 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tamara Salaški Tamara Salaški 88, SRB 53.29 | 88 | SRB | 53.29 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Pogorevc Maja Pogorevc 96, SLO 53.90 | 96 | SLO | 53.90 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hafdís Sigurðardóttir Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL 54.13 | 87 | ISL | 54.13 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anita Banović Anita Banović 84, CRO 54.79 | 84 | CRO | 54.79 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 55.48 | 98 | DEN | 55.48 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Katia Hristova Katia Hristova 93, BUL 56.12 | 93 | BUL | 56.12 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kalliopi Kountouri Kalliopi Kountouri 97, CYP 56.20 | 97 | CYP | 56.20 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sophie Apáthy Sophie Apáthy 91, HUN 56.77 | 91 | HUN | 56.77 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amela Terzić Amela Terzić 93, SRB 1:59.90 | 93 | SRB | 1:59.90 | =PB NR | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aníta Hinriksdóttir Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL 2:03.17 | 96 | ISL | 2:03.17 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Natalia Evangelidou Natalia Evangelidou 91, CYP 2:04.34 | 91 | CYP | 2:04.34 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bianka Kéri Bianka Kéri 94, HUN 2:04.99 | 94 | HUN | 2:04.99 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katia Hristova Katia Hristova 93, BUL 2:07.46 | 93 | BUL | 2:07.46 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joseffa Keidser Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN 2:13.19 | 95 | DEN | 2:13.19 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patricija Plazar Patricija Plazar 91, SLO 2:15.30 | 91 | SLO | 2:15.30 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Višnja Bunić Višnja Bunić 83, CRO 2:18.87 | 83 | CRO | 2:18.87 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amela Terzić Amela Terzić 93, SRB 4:16.13 | 93 | SRB | 4:16.13 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natalia Evangelidou Natalia Evangelidou 91, CYP 4:18.33 | 91 | CYP | 4:18.33 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Larsen Maria Larsen 96, DEN 4:19.90 | 96 | DEN | 4:19.90 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Silvia Danekova Silvia Danekova 83, BUL 4:22.84 | 83 | BUL | 4:22.84 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matea Parlov Koštro Matea Parlov Koštro 92, CRO 4:25.13 | 92 | CRO | 4:25.13 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zsanett Kenesei Zsanett Kenesei 93, HUN 4:26.41 | 93 | HUN | 4:26.41 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mateja Pokrivac Mateja Pokrivac 95, SLO 4:40.39 | 95 | SLO | 4:40.39 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | María Birkisdóttir María Birkisdóttir 95, ISL 4:41.59 | 95 | ISL | 4:41.59 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sonja Stolić Sonja Stolić 80, SRB 9:19.88 | 80 | SRB | 9:19.88 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matea Parlov Koštro Matea Parlov Koštro 92, CRO 9:25.39 | 92 | CRO | 9:25.39 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Militsa Mircheva Militsa Mircheva 94, BUL 9:27.75 | 94 | BUL | 9:27.75 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 9:29.96 | 96 | DEN | 9:29.96 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meropi Panagiotou Meropi Panagiotou 94, CYP 9:44.70 | 94 | CYP | 9:44.70 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zita Kácser Zita Kácser 88, HUN 9:44.77 | 88 | HUN | 9:44.77 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | María Birkisdóttir María Birkisdóttir 95, ISL 10:20.95 | 95 | ISL | 10:20.95 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mateja Adrovic Mateja Adrovic 90, SLO 10:27.80 | 90 | SLO | 10:27.80 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Militsa Mircheva Militsa Mircheva 94, BUL 16:30.14 | 94 | BUL | 16:30.14 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Emilie Møller Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN 16:39.03 | 97 | DEN | 16:39.03 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teodora Simović Teodora Simović 93, SRB 16:49.93 | 93 | SRB | 16:49.93 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zita Kácser Zita Kácser 88, HUN 17:08.68 | 88 | HUN | 17:08.68 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matea Matošević Matea Matošević 89, CRO 17:38.04 | 89 | CRO | 17:38.04 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alenka Radej Alenka Radej 83, SLO 18:21.60 | 83 | SLO | 18:21.60 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou 93, CYP 18:25.75 | 93 | CYP | 18:25.75 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir 79, ISL 18:26.66 | 79 | ISL | 18:26.66 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m hinder 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Silvia Danekova Silvia Danekova 83, BUL 9:43.34 | 83 | BUL | 9:43.34 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktória Gyürkés Viktória Gyürkés 92, HUN 10:20.56 | 92 | HUN | 10:20.56 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simone Glad Simone Glad 90, DEN 10:36.23 | 90 | DEN | 10:36.23 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jasmina Pruginić Jasmina Pruginić 98, SRB 10:54.22 | 98 | SRB | 10:54.22 | =SB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 99, ISL 10:57.01 | 99 | ISL | 10:57.01 | =SB NU18R | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ljiljana Ćulibrk Ljiljana Ćulibrk 82, CRO 11:31.49 | 82 | CRO | 11:31.49 | =SB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elpida Christodoulidou Elpida Christodoulidou 86, CYP 11:44.70 | 86 | CYP | 11:44.70 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck 21 jun Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | 21 jun | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Ivančević Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO 13.38 | 84 | CRO | 13.38 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joni Tomičić Prezelj Joni Tomičić Prezelj 93, SLO 13.84 | 93 | SLO | 13.84 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Natalia Christofi Natalia Christofi 97, CYP 13.98 | 97 | CYP | 13.98 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elena Miteva Elena Miteva 92, BUL 14.08 | 92 | BUL | 14.08 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mette Graversgaard Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN 14.08 | 95 | DEN | 14.08 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ivana Petković Ivana Petković 92, SRB 14.15 | 92 | SRB | 14.15 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir 95, ISL 14.20 | 95 | ISL | 14.20 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Petra Répási Petra Répási 96, HUN DQ | 96 | HUN | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 55.13 | 87 | DEN | 55.13 | =PB NR | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vania Stambolova Vania Stambolova 83, BUL 58.56 | 83 | BUL | 58.56 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir 95, ISL 58.79 | 95 | ISL | 58.79 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nóra Zajovics Nóra Zajovics 94, HUN 1:01.14 | 94 | HUN | 1:01.14 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kalypso Stavrou Kalypso Stavrou 98, CYP 1:01.77 | 98 | CYP | 1:01.77 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kaja Škerlj Kaja Škerlj 98, SLO 1:01.87 | 98 | SLO | 1:01.87 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alena Hrusoci Alena Hrusoci 95, CRO 1:02.52 | 95 | CRO | 1:02.52 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jelena Grujić Jelena Grujić 97, SRB 1:02.84 | 97 | SRB | 1:02.84 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mirela Demireva Mirela Demireva 89, BUL 1.91 | 89 | BUL | 1.91 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barbara Szabó Barbara Szabó 90, HUN 1.88 | 90 | HUN | 1.88 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sandra B. Christensen Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN 1.75 | 95 | DEN | 1.75 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Monika Podlogar Monika Podlogar 98, SLO 1.70 | 98 | SLO | 1.70 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zorana Bukvic Zorana Bukvic 93, SRB 1.65 | 93 | SRB | 1.65 | =SB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | þÓranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir þÓranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir 96, ISL 1.60 | 96 | ISL | 1.60 | =SB | 6= | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dea Peruško Dea Peruško 99, CRO 1.60 | 99 | CRO | 1.60 | =PB | 6= | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sergielena Constantinou Sergielena Constantinou 99, CYP 1.60 | 99 | CYP | 1.60 | = | 6= | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iben Høgh-Pedersen Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN 4.00 | 90 | DEN | 4.00 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir 91, ISL 4.00 | 91 | ISL | 4.00 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fanni Juhász Fanni Juhász 81, HUN 4.00 | 81 | HUN | 4.00 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Berčan Sara Berčan 92, SLO 4.00 | 92 | SLO | 4.00 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Aristotelous Maria Aristotelous 91, CYP 3.80 | 91 | CYP | 3.80 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martina Fileš Martina Fileš 95, CRO 3.50 | 95 | CRO | 3.50 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tamara Moravcevic Tamara Moravcevic 91, SRB 3.20 | 91 | SRB | 3.20 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Temenuga Atanasova Temenuga Atanasova 87, BUL 2.90 | 87 | BUL | 2.90 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hafdís Sigurðardóttir Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL 6.45 | 87 | ISL | 6.45 | +1.1 =PB =NR | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nektaria Panagi Nektaria Panagi 90, CYP 6.31 | 90 | CYP | 6.31 | +0.3 = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andriana Bânova Andriana Bânova 87, BUL 6.17 | 87 | BUL | 6.17 | +0.5 = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paola Borovic Paola Borovic 95, CRO 6.03 | 95 | CRO | 6.03 | +1.7 = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 6.03 | 95 | DEN | 6.03 | +1.3 = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Saša Babšek Saša Babšek 92, SLO 5.82 | 92 | SLO | 5.82 | +0.4 =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Milica Gardašević Milica Gardašević 98, SRB 5.78 | 98 | SRB | 5.78 | +0.6 = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fanni Schmelcz Fanni Schmelcz 92, HUN 5.64 | 92 | HUN | 5.64 | +0.4 = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriela Petrova Gabriela Petrova 92, BUL 14.85w | 92 | BUL | 14.85w | +2.5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saša Babšek Saša Babšek 92, SLO 13.58w | 92 | SLO | 13.58w | +2.4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Janne Nielsen Janne Nielsen 93, DEN 13.29 | 93 | DEN | 13.29 | +1.4 =PB DUR-22 NU23R | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paola Borovic Paola Borovic 95, CRO 13.10 | 95 | CRO | 13.10 | +1.0 =SB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eszter Bajnok Eszter Bajnok 97, HUN 12.95w | 97 | HUN | 12.95w | +2.2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hafdís Sigurðardóttir Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL 12.77w | 87 | ISL | 12.77w | +2.5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marija Stojadinović Marija Stojadinović 97, SRB 12.42w | 97 | SRB | 12.42w | +2.6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thomaida Polydorou Thomaida Polydorou 86, CYP 12.13w | 86 | CYP | 12.13w | +3.2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anita Márton Anita Márton 89, HUN 18.36 | 89 | HUN | 18.36 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radoslava Mavrodieva Radoslava Mavrodieva 87, BUL 17.84 | 87 | BUL | 17.84 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Trine Mulbjerg Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN 16.38 | 90 | DEN | 16.38 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 14.58 | 85 | ISL | 14.58 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zacharoula Georgiadou Zacharoula Georgiadou 85, CYP 13.40 | 85 | CYP | 13.40 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dijana Šefčić Dijana Šefčić 78, SRB 13.13 | 78 | SRB | 13.13 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Manca Avbelj Manca Avbelj 96, SLO 12.83 | 96 | SLO | 12.83 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Laura Štefanac Laura Štefanac 98, CRO 11.85 | 98 | CRO | 11.85 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dragana Tomašević Dragana Tomašević 82, SRB 58.16 | 82 | SRB | 58.16 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anita Márton Anita Márton 89, HUN 56.13 | 89 | HUN | 56.13 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Androniki Lada Androniki Lada 91, CYP 51.36 | 91 | CYP | 51.36 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kathrine Bebe Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN 50.31 | 91 | DEN | 50.31 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 47.51 | 85 | ISL | 47.51 | =SB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Renata Petkova Renata Petkova 95, BUL 47.30 | 95 | BUL | 47.30 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ziva Gornik Ziva Gornik 96, SLO 44.03 | 96 | SLO | 44.03 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ivana Vuletić Ivana Vuletić 97, CRO 41.08 | 97 | CRO | 41.08 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbara Špiler Barbara Špiler 92, SLO 63.80 | 92 | SLO | 63.80 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Savatović Sara Savatović 93, SRB 62.37 | 93 | SRB | 62.37 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Celina Julin Celina Julin 94, DEN 60.81 | 94 | DEN | 60.81 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paraskevi Theodorou Paraskevi Theodorou 86, CYP 60.16 | 86 | CYP | 60.16 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vigdis Jónsdóttir Vigdis Jónsdóttir 96, ISL 53.41 | 96 | ISL | 53.41 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ekaterina Dimova Ekaterina Dimova 98, BUL 40.41 | 98 | BUL | 40.41 | =SB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Éva Orbán Éva Orbán 84, HUN NM | 84 | HUN | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anamari Kožul Anamari Kožul 96, CRO NM | 96 | CRO | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 60.06 | 85 | ISL | 60.06 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marija Vučenović Marija Vučenović 93, SRB 52.65 | 93 | SRB | 52.65 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annabella Bogdán Annabella Bogdán 92, HUN 52.29 | 92 | HUN | 52.29 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bernarda Letnar Bernarda Letnar 89, SLO 50.85 | 89 | SLO | 50.85 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria L. Jensen Maria L. Jensen 90, DEN 46.30 | 90 | DEN | 46.30 | =SB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Franja Želimorski Franja Želimorski 98, CRO 45.43 | 98 | CRO | 45.43 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rumyana Karapetrova Rumyana Karapetrova 82, BUL 45.10 | 82 | BUL | 45.10 | = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rafailia Ioannou Rafailia Ioannou 92, CYP 40.28 | 92 | CYP | 40.28 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x100 m 20 jun Final A Final | 20 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cypern Cypern 44.75 | CYP | 44.75 | = NR | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Filippa Fotopoulou, Ramona Papaioannou, Dimitra Kyriakidou, Eleni Artymata | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ungern Ungern 44.83 | HUN | 44.83 | = | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fanni Schmelcz, Éva Kaptur, Fanni Reizinger, Anasztázia Nguyen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Serbien Serbien 45.58 | SRB | 45.58 | = | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zorana Barjaktarovic, Maja Ciric, Katarina Sirmić, Milana Tirnanić | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kroatien Kroatien 45.84 | CRO | 45.84 | = | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nika Župa, Marina Banović, Kristina Dudek, Lucija Pokos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Island Island 46.22 | ISL | 46.22 | = | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steinunn Erla Davíðsdóttir, Hafdís Sigurðardóttir, Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir, Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Danmark Danmark 46.37 | DEN | 46.37 | = | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mette Graversgaard, Mathilde U. Kramer, Zarah Buchwald, Martha Traoré | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Slovenien Slovenien 46.38 | SLO | 46.38 | = | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joni Tomičić Prezelj, Agata Zupin, Ina Rojnik, Saša Babšek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bulgarien Bulgarien DQ | BUL | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Iva Aleksandrova, Inna Eftimova, Nadezhda Racheva, Ivet Lalova | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x400 m 21 jun Final A Final | 21 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bulgarien Bulgarien 3:38.78 | BUL | 3:38.78 | = | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nadezhda Racheva, Vania Stambolova, Karin Okoliye, Katia Hristova | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Danmark Danmark 3:41.06 | DEN | 3:41.06 | = | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard, Anna Thestrup Andersen, Mette Graversgaard, Sara Slott Petersen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kroatien Kroatien 3:42.98 | CRO | 3:42.98 | = | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dora Filipović, Marija Hižman, Wanda Haber, Kristina Dudek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Slovenien Slovenien 3:44.55 | SLO | 3:44.55 | = | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Pogorevc, Ina Rojnik, Kaja Škerlj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Serbien Serbien 3:45.28 | SRB | 3:45.28 | = | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zorica Gligorić, Maja Ciric, Bojana Kaličanin, Jelena Grujić | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ungern Ungern 3:46.67 | HUN | 3:46.67 | = | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Sajtos, Sophie Apáthy, Nóra Zajovics, Bianka Kéri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cypern Cypern 3:50.28 | CYP | 3:50.28 | = | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christiana Katsari, Paraskevoula Thrasivoulou, Chrystalla Lazarou, Kalliopi Kountouri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Island Island 3:55.09 | ISL | 3:55.09 | = | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melkorka Rán Hafliðadóttir, Steinunn Erla Davíðsdóttir, María Birkisdóttir, Hafdís Sigurðardóttir |