21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 289 (117+172)   Starter: 395 (160+235)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12861907 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
Championship M 100 m     
20 jun
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: +1.4
1Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
10.21
97USA
10.21
PB
  
2Nate Huggins
Nate Huggins 97, USA
10.38
97USA
10.38
PB
  
3Anton Porter
Anton Porter 96, USA
10.41
96USA
10.41
PB
  
4Cravont Charleston
Cravont Charleston 98, USA
10.54
98USA
10.54
PB
  
5Maxwell Willis
Maxwell Willis 98, USA
10.58
98USA
10.58
  
6Jahvel Hemphill
Jahvel Hemphill 98, USA
10.62
98USA
10.62
PB
  
Ryan Clark
Ryan Clark 96, USA
DQ
96USA
DQ
  
Heat 1
20 jun Vind: -0.1
20 junVind: -0.1
1Nate Huggins
Nate Huggins 97, USA
10.58
97USA
10.58
PB
Q
  
2Anton Porter
Anton Porter 96, USA
10.65
96USA
10.65
q
  
3Tavien Feaster
Tavien Feaster 97, USA
10.71
97USA
10.71
q
  
4Jahvel Hemphill
Jahvel Hemphill 98, USA
10.74
98USA
10.74
SB
q
  
Heat 2
20 jun Vind: -1.2
20 junVind: -1.2
1Ryan Clark
Ryan Clark 96, USA
10.53
96USA
10.53
Q
  
2Maxwell Willis
Maxwell Willis 98, USA
10.62
98USA
10.62
q
  
Heat 3
20 jun Vind: -1.9
20 junVind: -1.9
1Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
10.69
97USA
10.69
Q
  
2Cravont Charleston
Cravont Charleston 98, USA
10.75
98USA
10.75
q
  
Championship M 200 m     
21 jun
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
21 jun
Vind: -1.0
1Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
20.54
97USA
20.54
  
2Ryan Clark
Ryan Clark 96, USA
20.58
96USA
20.58
PB
  
3Maxwell Willis
Maxwell Willis 98, USA
21.26
98USA
21.26
PB
  
4Nick Gray
Nick Gray 97, USA
21.41
97USA
21.41
  
5Gerald Mills
Gerald Mills 96, USA
21.47
96USA
21.47
  
6Darnell Pratt
Darnell Pratt 98, USA
21.63
98USA
21.63
PB
  
7Tyrese Cooper
Tyrese Cooper 00, USA
21.69
00USA
21.69
  
Anton Porter
Anton Porter 96, USA
DQ
96USA
DQ
  
Heat 1
21 jun Vind: -1.1
21 junVind: -1.1
1Ryan Clark
Ryan Clark 96, USA
20.95
96USA
20.95
q
  
2Anton Porter
Anton Porter 96, USA
21.57
96USA
21.57
q
  
Heat 2
21 jun Vind: -2.8
21 junVind: -2.8
1Maxwell Willis
Maxwell Willis 98, USA
21.48
98USA
21.48
q
  
2Darnell Pratt
Darnell Pratt 98, USA
21.67
98USA
21.67
=PB
q
  
3Brandon Cachon
Brandon Cachon 97, USA
21.74
97USA
21.74
  
Heat 3
21 jun Vind: -2.7
21 junVind: -2.7
1Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
21.38
97USA
21.38
q
  
2Tyrese Cooper
Tyrese Cooper 00, USA
21.62
00USA
21.62
q
  
3Michael Davenport
Michael Davenport 97, USA
21.71
97USA
21.71
  
Heat 4
21 jun Vind: -1.4
21 junVind: -1.4
1Gerald Mills
Gerald Mills 96, USA
21.47
96USA
21.47
q
  
2Nick Gray
Nick Gray 97, USA
21.61
97USA
21.61
q
  
3Austin Hayes
Austin Hayes 96, USA
21.73
96USA
21.73
  
Championship M 400 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Josephus Lyles
Josephus Lyles 98, USA
45.99
98USA
45.99
PB
  
2Will Allen
Will Allen 97, USA
46.38
97USA
46.38
PB
  
3Tyrese Cooper
Tyrese Cooper 00, USA
46.44
00USA
46.44
PB
  
4Isaiah Brown
Isaiah Brown 97, USA
46.60
97USA
46.60
PB
  
5Brandon Cachon
Brandon Cachon 97, USA
46.76
97USA
46.76
PB
  
6Nate Huggins
Nate Huggins 97, USA
46.80
97USA
46.80
PB
  
7Rasheed Tatham
Rasheed Tatham 96, USA
48.27
96USA
48.27
  
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Darnell Pratt
Darnell Pratt 98, USA
47.70
98USA
47.70
PB
  
2Deshawne Bunion
Deshawne Bunion 97, USA
48.34
97USA
48.34
PB
  
Final C
21 jun
21 jun
1Dominic Smith
Dominic Smith 90, USA
47.93
90USA
47.93
SB
  
Championship M 800 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1John Lewis
John Lewis 96, USA
1:48.33
96USA
1:48.33
PB
  
2Myles Marshall
Myles Marshall 97, USA
1:48.86
97USA
1:48.86
SB
  
3Shane Dillon
Shane Dillon 97, CAN
1:49.80
97CAN
1:49.80
PB
  
4Eric Brown
Eric Brown 96, USA
1:51.37
96USA
1:51.37
  
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Isaiah Harris
Isaiah Harris 96, USA
1:49.63
96USA
1:49.63
PB
  
2Avery Bartlett
Avery Bartlett 97, USA
1:49.66
97USA
1:49.66
PB
  
Final C
21 jun
21 jun
1Vince Crisp
Vince Crisp 97, USA
1:50.71
97USA
1:50.71
PB
  
2Tyson Robinson
Tyson Robinson 96, USA
1:50.81
96USA
1:50.81
PB
  
3Jeramey Hampton
Jeramey Hampton 96, USA
1:50.93
96USA
1:50.93
PB
  
4Peter Garmon
Peter Garmon 97, USA
1:51.40
97USA
1:51.40
PB
  
5Joe Luongo
Joe Luongo 96, USA
1:51.54
96USA
1:51.54
PB
  
6Dylan Groos
Dylan Groos 97, USA
1:52.39
97USA
1:52.39
PB
  
Final D
21 jun
21 jun
1Devin Dixon
Devin Dixon 97, USA
1:52.11
97USA
1:52.11
PB
  
2Ty Moss
Ty Moss 97, USA
1:52.33
97USA
1:52.33
  
Championship M 1 mile     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Matthew Novak
Matthew Novak 96, USA
4:09.23
96USA
4:09.23
PB
  
2Carter Blunt
Carter Blunt 97, USA
4:10.74
97USA
4:10.74
PB
  
3Ben Hill
Ben Hill 96, USA
4:11.17
96USA
4:11.17
PB
  
4Dajour Braxton
Dajour Braxton 97, USA
4:11.94
97USA
4:11.94
  
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Jaxson Hoey
Jaxson Hoey 97, USA
4:12.63
97USA
4:12.63
  
Championship M 2 miles     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Carter Blunt
Carter Blunt 97, USA
8:58.03
97USA
8:58.03
PB
  
Championship M 5000 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Will Lauer
Will Lauer 96, USA
14:35.71
96USA
14:35.71
PB
  
2Conor Lundy
Conor Lundy 98, USA
14:40.61
98USA
14:40.61
PB
  
3Eric van der Els
Eric van der Els 98, USA
14:41.05
98USA
14:41.05
PB
  
4Viraj Deokar
Viraj Deokar 97, USA
14:41.37
97USA
14:41.37
PB
  
5David Principe
David Principe 98, USA
14:42.91
98USA
14:42.91
PB
  
6Luke Landis
Luke Landis 97, USA
14:43.36
97USA
14:43.36
PB
  
Championship M 2000 m hinder     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Jack Jibb
Jack Jibb 97, GBR
5:50.71
97GBR
5:50.71
PB
  
2Eion Nohilly
Eion Nohilly 98, USA
6:03.48
98USA
6:03.48
PB
  
3Luke Anderson
Luke Anderson 97, USA
6:03.56
97USA
6:03.56
PB
  
4Greg Crowley
Greg Crowley 99, USA
6:04.01
99USA
6:04.01
PB
  
5Brian Bates
Brian Bates 98, USA
6:04.69
98USA
6:04.69
PB
  
6Nicholas Steele
Nicholas Steele 97, USA
6:05.20
97USA
6:05.20
PB
  
Championship M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
20 jun
Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: +3.8
1Chad Zallow
Chad Zallow 97, USA
13.19w
97USA
13.19w
  
2Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 98, USA
13.40w
98USA
13.40w
  
3Michael Dickson
Michael Dickson 97, USA
13.62w
97USA
13.62w
  
4Jon Tollefson
Jon Tollefson 96, USA
13.66w
96USA
13.66w
  
5Charles Graham
Charles Graham 97, USA
13.71w
97USA
13.71w
  
6Robert Dunning
Robert Dunning 97, USA
13.82w
97USA
13.82w
  
7Wes Watkins
Wes Watkins 98, USA
14.14w
98USA
14.14w
  
Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
DQ
97USA
DQ
  
Heat 1
20 jun Vind: -1.5
20 junVind: -1.5
1Chad Zallow
Chad Zallow 97, USA
13.73
97USA
13.73
q
  
2Robert Dunning
Robert Dunning 97, USA
14.18
97USA
14.18
q
  
3Mykele Sanders
Mykele Sanders 97, USA
14.38
97USA
14.38
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jun Vind: -1.8
20 junVind: -1.8
1Jon Tollefson
Jon Tollefson 96, USA
14.21
96USA
14.21
q
  
2Norman Grimes
Norman Grimes 98, USA
14.38
98USA
14.38
  
3DaJuan Seward
DaJuan Seward 96, USA
14.41
96USA
14.41
SB
  
4Infinite Tucker
Infinite Tucker 98, USA
14.42
98USA
14.42
PB
  
5Chevis Armstead
Chevis Armstead 97, USA
14.46
97USA
14.46
  
6Brent Carroll
Brent Carroll 98, USA
14.46
98USA
14.46
  
Heat 3
20 jun Vind: -2.3
20 junVind: -2.3
1Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 98, USA
13.71
98USA
13.71
q
  
2Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
13.77
97USA
13.77
PB
q
  
3Robert Miller
Robert Miller 97, USA
14.25
97USA
14.25
PB
  
Heat 4
20 jun Vind: -1.3
20 junVind: -1.3
1Michael Dickson
Michael Dickson 97, USA
13.72
97USA
13.72
PB
q
  
2Charles Graham
Charles Graham 97, USA
13.80
97USA
13.80
q
  
3Wes Watkins
Wes Watkins 98, USA
14.24
98USA
14.24
q
  
4Trey Cunningham
Trey Cunningham 98, USA
14.39
98USA
14.39
PB
  
Championship M 400 m häck     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Rai Benjamin
Rai Benjamin 97, ANT
49.97
97ANT
49.97
PB NR NU20R
  
2Taylor McLaughlin
Taylor McLaughlin 97, USA
50.20
97USA
50.20
PB
  
3Norman Grimes
Norman Grimes 98, USA
50.97
98USA
50.97
  
4Infinite Tucker
Infinite Tucker 98, USA
52.61
98USA
52.61
  
5Cory Poole
Cory Poole 99, USA
53.62
99USA
53.62
  
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Alex Borzelin
Alex Borzelin 96, USA
52.68
96USA
52.68
PB
  
2Cody Johnson
Cody Johnson 98, USA
52.88
98USA
52.88
PB
  
3Raymund Clarke
Raymund Clarke 97, USA
53.41
97USA
53.41
  
Final C
21 jun
21 jun
1KJ Givens
KJ Givens 97, USA
53.07
97USA
53.07
PB
  
Final D
21 jun
21 jun
1Chigozie Atavwigho
Chigozie Atavwigho 97, USA
53.37
97USA
53.37
PB
  
2Tyson Wright
Tyson Wright 97, USA
53.66
97USA
53.66
PB
  
Championship M Höjd     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Jaron Brooks
Jaron Brooks 98, USA
2.17
98USA
2.17
PB
  
2Shelby McEwen
Shelby McEwen 96, USA
2.07
96USA
2.07
  
3Christopher Garrick
Christopher Garrick 96, USA
2.07
96USA
2.07
  
4Tequan Claitt
Tequan Claitt 97, USA
2.07
97USA
2.07
PB
  
4.704.905.005.305.405.455.50
Brooks---xo--xxx
McEwenoxoxxx
Garrickoxxx
Claitt
Championship M Stav     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Paulo Benavides
Paulo Benavides 97, USA
5.31
97USA
5.31
  
2Deakin Volz
Deakin Volz 97, USA
5.31
97USA
5.31
  
3Armand DuplantisSWE
5.21
  
4Drew McMichael
Drew McMichael 96, USA
5.11
96USA
5.11
PB
  
5Jacob Wooten
Jacob Wooten 97, USA
5.11
97USA
5.11
  
6Coty Cobb
Coty Cobb 97, USA
5.01
97USA
5.01
  
7Brandon Bray
Brandon Bray 97, USA
5.01
97USA
5.01
  
1.871.901.931.961.99
Benavides
Volz
Duplantis-----
McMichael
Wooten
Cobb
Bray
Championship M Längd     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Chris McBride
Chris McBride 97, USA
7.65w
97USA
7.65w
+2.6
  
2Justes Nance
Justes Nance 98, USA
7.46
98USA
7.46
+1.9 PB
  
3Saahir Bethea
Saahir Bethea 96, USA
7.46w
96USA
7.46w
+2.5
  
4Rayvon Grey
Rayvon Grey 97, USA
7.33w
97USA
7.33w
+2.2
  
5Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
7.26
97USA
7.26
+0.2
  
6DaJuan Seward
DaJuan Seward 96, USA
7.10
96USA
7.10
+1.8 PB
  
Championship M Tresteg     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Myles Hartsfield
Myles Hartsfield 97, USA
15.37
97USA
15.37
+1.1 PB
  
2Darius Bredwood
Darius Bredwood 97, USA
15.32w
97USA
15.32w
+2.3
  
3Ivan Nyemeck
Ivan Nyemeck 99, CAN
15.13w
99CAN
15.13w
+2.4
  
4Rayvon Grey
Rayvon Grey 97, USA
15.12w
97USA
15.12w
+3.2
  
5Marcellus Fletcher
Marcellus Fletcher 97, USA
15.06
97USA
15.06
+1.9 PB
  
6DaJuan Seward
DaJuan Seward 96, USA
14.96
96USA
14.96
+1.9 PB
  
Championship M Kula (5.44 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Willie Morrison
Willie Morrison 96, USA
21.40
96USA
21.40
PB
  
2Adrian Piperi
Adrian Piperi 99, USA
20.37
99USA
20.37
PB
  
3Eric Favors
Eric Favors 96, IRL
20.29
96IRL
20.29
PB
  
4Jordan Geist
Jordan Geist 98, USA
19.44
98USA
19.44
PB
  
5Isaiah Rogers
Isaiah Rogers 98, USA
19.14
98USA
19.14
PB
  
Championship M Slägga (5.44 kg)     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Adam Paul Kelly
Adam Paul Kelly 97, USA
73.64
97USA
73.64
PB
  
2Bobby Colantonio
Bobby Colantonio 98, USA
71.96
98USA
71.96
PB
  
Championship M Spjut     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Michael Biddle
Michael Biddle 98, USA
64.66
98USA
64.66
  
Emerging Elite M 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Isiah Garland
Isiah Garland 98, USA
10.77
98USA
10.77
  
Heat 3
19 jun Vind: -0.5
19 junVind: -0.5
1Isiah Garland
Isiah Garland 98, USA
10.67
98USA
10.67
PB
q
  
Heat 5
19 jun Vind: +0.7
19 junVind: +0.7
1Trey Beasley
Trey Beasley 96, USA
10.72
96USA
10.72
PB
q
  
Emerging Elite M 200 m     
20 jun
Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: -2.9
1Bernard Andoh
Bernard Andoh 97, USA
21.71
97USA
21.71
  
Emerging Elite M 400 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ky-Mani Dula
Ky-Mani Dula 98, USA
47.96
98USA
47.96
PB
  
Emerging Elite M 1 mile     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Chris Heydrick
Chris Heydrick 97, USA
4:12.30
97USA
4:12.30
PB
  
2Logan MacKay
Logan MacKay 97, USA
4:13.39
97USA
4:13.39
PB
  
3Tanis Baldwin
Tanis Baldwin 96, USA
4:13.67
96USA
4:13.67
PB
  
Emerging Elite M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
19 jun
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.5
1Ellott Graves
Ellott Graves 98, USA
14.43
98USA
14.43
  
2Rainey Anderson
Rainey Anderson 00, USA
14.44
00USA
14.44
  
3Kymere Pritchett
Kymere Pritchett 97, USA
14.51
97USA
14.51
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: +0.8
19 junVind: +0.8
1J'Len Wilson
J'Len Wilson 96, USA
14.30
96USA
14.30
PB
q
  
Heat 3
19 jun Vind: -0.8
19 junVind: -0.8
1Jared Marshall
Jared Marshall 96, USA
14.46
96USA
14.46
q
  
Heat 4
19 jun Vind: +0.5
19 junVind: +0.5
1Ellott Graves
Ellott Graves 98, USA
14.27
98USA
14.27
PB
q
  
2Rainey Anderson
Rainey Anderson 00, USA
14.34
00USA
14.34
PB
q
  
Heat 5
19 jun Vind: +1.1
19 junVind: +1.1
1Chigozie Atavwigho
Chigozie Atavwigho 97, USA
14.43
97USA
14.43
PB
q
  
2Kymere Pritchett
Kymere Pritchett 97, USA
14.45
97USA
14.45
PB
q
  
Heat 6
19 jun Vind: +1.5
19 junVind: +1.5
1Sean Caveney
Sean Caveney 97, USA
14.47
97USA
14.47
=PB
q
  
Kvinnor
Championship K 100 m     
20 jun
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: +3.0
1Jayla Kirkland
Jayla Kirkland 99, USA
11.33w
99USA
11.33w
  
2TeeTee Terry
TeeTee Terry 99, USA
11.34w
99USA
11.34w
  
3Kate Hall
Kate Hall 97, USA
11.37w
97USA
11.37w
  
4Brenessa Thompson
Brenessa Thompson 96, GUY
11.49w
96GUY
11.49w
  
5Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
11.57w
98USA
11.57w
  
6Gabbi Cunningham
Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA
11.61w
98USA
11.61w
  
7Sekayi Bracey
Sekayi Bracey 97, USA
11.68w
97USA
11.68w
  
Heat 1
20 jun Vind: -0.8
20 junVind: -0.8
1TeeTee Terry
TeeTee Terry 99, USA
11.73
99USA
11.73
q
  
2Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
11.78
98USA
11.78
PB
q
  
3Gabbi Cunningham
Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA
11.87
98USA
11.87
q
  
4Tamara Clark
Tamara Clark 99, USA
12.00
99USA
12.00
SB
  
Heat 2
20 jun Vind: -0.6
20 junVind: -0.6
1Cassondra Hall
Cassondra Hall 97, USA
11.91
97USA
11.91
  
2Alexys Taylor
Alexys Taylor 98, USA
12.07
98USA
12.07
PB
  
Heat 3
20 jun Vind: -0.3
20 junVind: -0.3
1Khalifa St. Fort
Khalifa St. Fort 98, TTO
11.68
98TTO
11.68
q
  
2Brenessa Thompson
Brenessa Thompson 96, GUY
11.68
96GUY
11.68
q
  
3Sydnei Murphy
Sydnei Murphy 96, USA
11.95
96USA
11.95
  
Heat 4
20 jun Vind: -1.3
20 junVind: -1.3
1Kate Hall
Kate Hall 97, USA
11.67
97USA
11.67
SB
q
  
2Symone Mason
Symone Mason 99, USA
12.06
99USA
12.06
  
3DaLoria Boone
DaLoria Boone 00, USA
12.07
00USA
12.07
  
Heat 5
20 jun Vind: +0.1
20 junVind: +0.1
1Jayla Kirkland
Jayla Kirkland 99, USA
11.72
99USA
11.72
q
  
2Sekayi Bracey
Sekayi Bracey 97, USA
11.83
97USA
11.83
=SB
q
  
3Katlin Sherman
Katlin Sherman 99, USA
12.04
99USA
12.04
  
4Lanae-Tava Thomas
Lanae-Tava Thomas 01, USA
12.08
01USA
12.08
  
5Charminiqu Hackney
Charminiqu Hackney 98, USA
12.08
98USA
12.08
SB
  
Championship K 200 m     
21 jun
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
21 jun
Vind: -2.0
1Jayla Kirkland
Jayla Kirkland 99, USA
23.71
99USA
23.71
SB
  
2Cassondra Hall
Cassondra Hall 97, USA
23.71
97USA
23.71
SB
  
3Diamond Spaulding
Diamond Spaulding 96, USA
23.80
96USA
23.80
  
4Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
24.07
98USA
24.07
SB
  
5Tamara Clark
Tamara Clark 99, USA
24.10
99USA
24.10
PB
  
6Quashira McIntosh
Quashira McIntosh 97, ISV
24.14
97ISV
24.14
PB
  
7Lauryn Ghee
Lauryn Ghee 98, USA
24.24
98USA
24.24
  
8Sekayi Bracey
Sekayi Bracey 97, USA
24.54
97USA
24.54
  
Heat 1
21 jun Vind: -0.6
21 junVind: -0.6
1Diamond Spaulding
Diamond Spaulding 96, USA
23.90
96USA
23.90
q
  
2Lauryn Ghee
Lauryn Ghee 98, USA
24.02
98USA
24.02
PB
q
  
Heat 2
21 jun Vind: -3.4
21 junVind: -3.4
1Jayla Kirkland
Jayla Kirkland 99, USA
23.95
99USA
23.95
SB
q
  
2Quashira McIntosh
Quashira McIntosh 97, ISV
24.16
97ISV
24.16
PB
q
  
3Tamara Clark
Tamara Clark 99, USA
24.18
99USA
24.18
PB
q
  
4Sekayi Bracey
Sekayi Bracey 97, USA
24.34
97USA
24.34
SB
q
  
Heat 3
21 jun Vind: -0.3
21 junVind: -0.3
1Cassondra Hall
Cassondra Hall 97, USA
23.78
97USA
23.78
SB
q
  
2Brenessa Thompson
Brenessa Thompson 96, GUY
24.39
96GUY
24.39
  
3Arlicia Bush
Arlicia Bush 98, USA
24.52
98USA
24.52
PB
  
4Lanae-Tava Thomas
Lanae-Tava Thomas 01, USA
24.59
01USA
24.59
PB
  
Heat 4
21 jun Vind: -2.4
21 junVind: -2.4
1Karimah Davis
Karimah Davis 98, USA
24.45
98USA
24.45
  
Heat 5
21 jun Vind: -0.3
21 junVind: -0.3
1Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
24.09
98USA
24.09
SB
q
  
2Cedrina Singletary
Cedrina Singletary 97, USA
24.61
97USA
24.61
  
3Haisha Bisiolu
Haisha Bisiolu 97, NGR
24.73
97NGR
24.73
  
Championship K 400 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Sharrika Barnett
Sharrika Barnett 97, JAM
52.25
97JAM
52.25
PB
  
2Makenzie Dunmore
Makenzie Dunmore 97, USA
53.28
97USA
53.28
PB
  
3Kamryn McIntosh
Kamryn McIntosh 99, USA
53.28
99USA
53.28
PB
  
4Karrington Winters
Karrington Winters 97, USA
53.64
97USA
53.64
  
5Destiny Ward
Destiny Ward 99, USA
54.18
99USA
54.18
  
6Serenity Douglas
Serenity Douglas 98, USA
54.40
98USA
54.40
  
7Amanda Crawford
Amanda Crawford 99, GRN
55.03
99GRN
55.03
  
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Symone Mason
Symone Mason 99, USA
53.07
99USA
53.07
PB
  
2Martha Sam
Martha Sam 97, USA
54.14
97USA
54.14
PB
  
3Victoria Powell
Victoria Powell 98, USA
54.77
98USA
54.77
SB
  
4Karimah Davis
Karimah Davis 98, USA
55.07
98USA
55.07
PB
  
5Taylor Williams
Taylor Williams 96, USA
55.88
96USA
55.88
  
Final C
21 jun
21 jun
1McKinley McNeill
McKinley McNeill 98, USA
53.40
98USA
53.40
PB
  
2Arlicia Bush
Arlicia Bush 98, USA
54.06
98USA
54.06
PB
  
3Emilie Cowan
Emilie Cowan 97, USA
54.20
97USA
54.20
PB
  
4Ceara Watson
Ceara Watson 97, USA
55.47
97USA
55.47
  
5Frances Bull
Frances Bull 96, USA
55.57
96USA
55.57
  
6Kayla Heard
Kayla Heard 97, USA
55.75
97USA
55.75
  
7Riley Egbula
Riley Egbula 97, USA
55.97
97USA
55.97
  
8Chelsea Zoller
Chelsea Zoller 97, SUI
55.99
97SUI
55.99
  
Final D
21 jun
21 jun
1Chloe Abbott
Chloe Abbott 98, USA
54.41
98USA
54.41
PB
  
2Anna Jefferson
Anna Jefferson 98, USA
54.68
98USA
54.68
SB
  
3Jadsia Warden
Jadsia Warden 98, USA
55.36
98USA
55.36
PB
  
Final E
21 jun
21 jun
1Kayla Smith
Kayla Smith 91, USA
55.15
91USA
55.15
PB
  
2Catera Thomas
Catera Thomas 98, USA
55.16
98USA
55.16
PB
  
3Payton Russell
Payton Russell 99, USA
55.89
99USA
55.89
  
4Bethany Evankovich
Bethany Evankovich 97, USA
55.91
97USA
55.91
  
Championship K 800 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Sammy Watson
Sammy Watson 99, USA
2:07.02
99USA
2:07.02
PB
  
2Sarah Walker
Sarah Walker 97, USA
2:07.72
97USA
2:07.72
  
3Danae Rivers
Danae Rivers 98, USA
2:08.31
98USA
2:08.31
PB
  
4Hannah Parker
Hannah Parker 97, USA
2:08.42
97USA
2:08.42
  
5Rachel Banks
Rachel Banks 98, USA
2:09.06
98USA
2:09.06
  
6Sage Hurta
Sage Hurta 98, USA
2:09.43
98USA
2:09.43
=PB
  
7Laurie Barton
Laurie Barton 98, USA
2:09.69
98USA
2:09.69
  
8Brittany Aveni
Brittany Aveni 98, USA
2:10.09
98USA
2:10.09
  
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Olivia Arizin
Olivia Arizin 99, USA
2:09.07
99USA
2:09.07
PB
  
2Joy Ripslinger
Joy Ripslinger 98, USA
2:09.88
98USA
2:09.88
PB
  
3Clare Martin
Clare Martin 99, USA
2:10.76
99USA
2:10.76
  
Final C
21 jun
21 jun
1Sarah Edwards
Sarah Edwards 98, USA
2:09.47
98USA
2:09.47
SB
  
2Chandi Piiru
Chandi Piiru 97, USA
2:10.56
97USA
2:10.56
PB
  
Championship K 1 mile     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Ryen Frazier
Ryen Frazier 97, USA
4:45.23
97USA
4:45.23
  
2Allie Schadler
Allie Schadler 99, USA
4:49.37
99USA
4:49.37
  
3Briana Gess
Briana Gess 98, USA
4:51.44
98USA
4:51.44
PB
  
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Ariel Keklak
Ariel Keklak 98, USA
4:49.27
98USA
4:49.27
PB
  
Championship K 2 miles     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ryen Frazier
Ryen Frazier 97, USA
10:07.16
97USA
10:07.16
PB
  
Championship K 5000 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ryen Frazier
Ryen Frazier 97, USA
16:20.72
97USA
16:20.72
PB
  
2Erin Dietz
Erin Dietz 97, USA
16:38.17
97USA
16:38.17
PB
  
3Libby Davidson
Libby Davidson 99, USA
16:50.89
99USA
16:50.89
PB
  
4Carleen Jeffers
Carleen Jeffers 97, USA
16:58.19
97USA
16:58.19
PB
  
5McKenzie Yanek
McKenzie Yanek 98, USA
17:01.82
98USA
17:01.82
PB
  
6Kathleen Mansure
Kathleen Mansure 97, USA
17:08.32
97USA
17:08.32
PB
  
Championship K 2000 m hinder     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Alex Harris
Alex Harris 99, USA
6:52.10
99USA
6:52.10
PB
  
2Amanda Bakley
Amanda Bakley 97, USA
6:57.49
97USA
6:57.49
PB
  
3Paige Duca
Paige Duca 97, USA
7:02.88
97USA
7:02.88
SB
  
4Marissa Bartello
Marissa Bartello 96, USA
7:03.87
96USA
7:03.87
PB
  
5Crystal Ortiz
Crystal Ortiz 00, USA
7:04.41
00USA
7:04.41
PB
  
Championship K 100 m häck     
20 jun
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: +2.5
1Tia Jones
Tia Jones 00, USA
13.08w
00USA
13.08w
  
2Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
13.12w
98USA
13.12w
  
3Anna Cockrell
Anna Cockrell 97, USA
13.32w
97USA
13.32w
  
4Alexis Duncan
Alexis Duncan 98, USA
13.40w
98USA
13.40w
  
5Funlayo Oluwole
Funlayo Oluwole 97, USA
13.52w
97USA
13.52w
  
6Kimani Rushing
Kimani Rushing 98, USA
13.69w
98USA
13.69w
  
7Gabbi Cunningham
Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA
13.78w
98USA
13.78w
  
8Jurnee Woodward
Jurnee Woodward 99, USA
13.79w
99USA
13.79w
  
Heat 1
20 jun Vind: -2.8
20 junVind: -2.8
1Jurnee Woodward
Jurnee Woodward 99, USA
13.92
99USA
13.92
q
  
2Kimani Rushing
Kimani Rushing 98, USA
13.93
98USA
13.93
q
  
3Gabbi Cunningham
Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA
13.93
98USA
13.93
q
  
4Cortney Jones
Cortney Jones 99, USA
13.97
99USA
13.97
  
5Alyssa Sandy
Alyssa Sandy 98, GUY
14.14
98GUY
14.14
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jun Vind: -1.4
20 junVind: -1.4
1Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
13.53
98USA
13.53
q
  
2Tia Jones
Tia Jones 00, USA
13.64
00USA
13.64
PB
q
  
3Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
14.04
95USA
14.04
  
Heat 3
20 jun Vind: -2.3
20 junVind: -2.3
1Anna Cockrell
Anna Cockrell 97, USA
13.66
97USA
13.66
q
  
2Milan Parks
Milan Parks 96, USA
14.17
96USA
14.17
  
Heat 4
20 jun Vind: -1.2
20 junVind: -1.2
1Funlayo Oluwole
Funlayo Oluwole 97, USA
13.74
97USA
13.74
PB
q
  
2Timetria Mitchell
Timetria Mitchell 98, USA
14.02
98USA
14.02
  
Heat 5
20 jun Vind: -0.6
20 junVind: -0.6
1Alexis Duncan
Alexis Duncan 98, USA
13.85
98USA
13.85
q
  
2Caitlyn Little
Caitlyn Little 99, USA
13.94
99USA
13.94
PB
  
3Brittley Humphrey
Brittley Humphrey 98, USA
13.96
98USA
13.96
  
4Brandeé Johnson
Brandeé Johnson 98, USA
14.11
98USA
14.11
PB
  
Championship K 400 m häck     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Sydney McLaughlin
Sydney McLaughlin 99, USA
55.87
99USA
55.87
SB
  
2Anna Cockrell
Anna Cockrell 97, USA
57.70
97USA
57.70
PB
  
3Alexis Jones
Alexis Jones 99, USA
59.62
99USA
59.62
PB
  
4Alyssa Sandy
Alyssa Sandy 98, GUY
59.99
98GUY
59.99
PB
  
5Dallyssa Huggins
Dallyssa Huggins 98, CAN
1:00.91
98CAN
1:00.91
  
6Jurnee Woodward
Jurnee Woodward 99, USA
1:01.32
99USA
1:01.32
PB
  
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Brandeé Johnson
Brandeé Johnson 98, USA
57.63
98USA
57.63
PB
  
2Meleah Biermaier
Meleah Biermaier 98, USA
1:00.76
98USA
1:00.76
PB
  
3Alana Herran
Alana Herran 97, USA
1:00.93
97USA
1:00.93
PB
  
4Imagine Patterson
Imagine Patterson 99, USA
1:00.95
99USA
1:00.95
  
5Shamaria Lovett
Shamaria Lovett 96, USA
1:01.44
96USA
1:01.44
PB
  
Final C
21 jun
21 jun
1Brittley Humphrey
Brittley Humphrey 98, USA
59.95
98USA
59.95
PB
  
2Carly Lester
Carly Lester 96, USA
1:00.73
96USA
1:00.73
PB
  
Final D
21 jun
21 jun
1Brianna Holloway
Brianna Holloway 98, USA
1:00.67
98USA
1:00.67
SB
  
Championship K Höjd     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Nicole Greene
Nicole Greene 97, USA
1.87
97USA
1.87
PB
  
2Faith Penny
Faith Penny 97, USA
1.77
97USA
1.77
PB
  
3Alexandria Florent
Alexandria Florent 97, USA
1.77
97USA
1.77
SB
  
4Grace Campbell
Grace Campbell 99, USA
1.72
99USA
1.72
  
5Erika Voyzey
Erika Voyzey 98, USA
1.72
98USA
1.72
  
6Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis
Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis 98, CAN
1.72
98CAN
1.72
  
7Kat Miner
Kat Miner 97, USA
1.72
97USA
1.72
PB
  
8Elizabeth Olesen
Elizabeth Olesen 97, USA
1.72
97USA
1.72
SB
  
1.721.771.821.871.88
Greeneooooxxx
Penny
Florent
Campbell
Voyzey
Lefebvre-Oatis
Miner
Olesen
Championship K Stav     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Tori Weeks
Tori Weeks 96, USA
4.15
96USA
4.15
  
2Lexi Weeks
Lexi Weeks 96, USA
4.15
96USA
4.15
  
3Mackenzie Shell
Mackenzie Shell 97, USA
4.05
97USA
4.05
  
4Kristen Denk
Kristen Denk 97, USA
4.05
97USA
4.05
  
5Margaret Ollinger
Margaret Ollinger 97, USA
4.05
97USA
4.05
PB
  
5Anna Eaton
Anna Eaton 96, USA
4.05
96USA
4.05
PB
  
7Nati Sheppard
Nati Sheppard 96, USA
3.95
96USA
3.95
  
8Nicole Summersett
Nicole Summersett 97, USA
3.95
97USA
3.95
  
9Stephanie Lambeth
Stephanie Lambeth 97, USA
3.85
97USA
3.85
PB
  
10Jackie McNulty
Jackie McNulty 97, USA
3.85
97USA
3.85
  
11Kylie Swiekatowski
Kylie Swiekatowski 97, USA
3.85
97USA
3.85
  
12Kassadee Ifft
Kassadee Ifft 98, USA
3.75
98USA
3.75
  
13Ashley Bailey
Ashley Bailey 97, USA
3.75
97USA
3.75
PB
  
14Andrea Willis
Andrea Willis 98, USA
3.75
98USA
3.75
  
15Ally Thompson
Ally Thompson 97, USA
3.75
97USA
3.75
  
16Roxanne Dunn
Roxanne Dunn 96, USA
3.75
96USA
3.75
PB
  
17Chesney Ward
Chesney Ward 98, USA
3.75
98USA
3.75
PB
  
Championship K Längd     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Kate Hall
Kate Hall 97, USA
6.83
97USA
6.83
+1.7 PB AU20R
  
2Courtney Corrin
Courtney Corrin 97, USA
6.53w
97USA
6.53w
+2.1
  
3Sydnei Murphy
Sydnei Murphy 96, USA
6.20w
96USA
6.20w
+3.1
  
4Jeryne Fish
Jeryne Fish 96, USA
6.06w
96USA
6.06w
+2.7
  
5Taylor Woods
Taylor Woods 98, USA
5.87
98USA
5.87
+0.5 PB
  
6DaLoria Boone
DaLoria Boone 00, USA
5.85
00USA
5.85
+1.3
  
Hallx
+4.1
6.29w
+2.8
x
+0.7
5.20
-0.8
6.38
-0.2
6.83
+1.7
Corrin6.03
+2.0
5.00
-2.3
6.16
-1.1
6.23w
+2.1
6.27
+0.6
6.53w
+2.1
Murphy
Fish
Woods
Boone
Championship K Tresteg     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Kiara Williams
Kiara Williams 96, USA
12.74
96USA
12.74
+1.9 PB
  
2Chinne Okoronkwo
Chinne Okoronkwo 97, USA
12.64
97USA
12.64
+1.0
  
3Domonique Panton
Domonique Panton 96, USA
12.22w
96USA
12.22w
+2.3
  
Championship K Kula     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Sophia Rivera
Sophia Rivera 98, USA
16.18
98USA
16.18
PB
  
2Nickolette Dunbar
Nickolette Dunbar 98, USA
15.38
98USA
15.38
  
3Alyssa Wilson
Alyssa Wilson 99, USA
14.70
99USA
14.70
  
4Khayla Dawson
Khayla Dawson 98, USA
14.39
98USA
14.39
  
5Emily Stauffer
Emily Stauffer 98, USA
14.29
98USA
14.29
PB
  
6Kathleen Young
Kathleen Young 99, USA
14.28
99USA
14.28
  
7Janese Lynch
Janese Lynch 99, USA
14.23
99USA
14.23
PB
  
Championship K Diskus     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Kaylee Antill
Kaylee Antill 96, USA
51.59
96USA
51.59
PB
  
2Kiana Phelps
Kiana Phelps 97, USA
50.65
97USA
50.65
  
3Samantha Noennig
Samantha Noennig 98, USA
47.93
98USA
47.93
  
4Sade Olatoye
Sade Olatoye 97, USA
46.79
97USA
46.79
  
5Haley Showalter
Haley Showalter 97, USA
46.68
97USA
46.68
  
Championship K Slägga     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Haley Showalter
Haley Showalter 97, USA
54.38
97USA
54.38
  
2Sabrina Denise Gaitán
Sabrina Denise Gaitán 97, GUA
53.11
97GUA
53.11
  
Championship K Spjut     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Sophia Rivera
Sophia Rivera 98, USA
47.91
98USA
47.91
  
2Tairyn Montgomery
Tairyn Montgomery 98, USA
47.76
98USA
47.76
  
3Gabrielle Kearney
Gabrielle Kearney 96, USA
47.25
96USA
47.25
  
Emerging Elite K 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Amira Aduma
Amira Aduma 99, USA
11.93
99USA
11.93
PB
  
2Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
12.01
96USA
12.01
  
3Brooke Raglin
Brooke Raglin 98, USA
12.04
98USA
12.04
  
4Pitchford Mallory
Pitchford Mallory 98, USA
12.11
98USA
12.11
  
5Lauren White
Lauren White 98, USA
12.13
98USA
12.13
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: +0.2
19 junVind: +0.2
1Brooke Raglin
Brooke Raglin 98, USA
11.84
98USA
11.84
PB
q
  
2Emy Beliveau
Emy Beliveau 95, CAN
11.98
95CAN
11.98
PB
q
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: +0.9
19 junVind: +0.9
1Kylia Wright
Kylia Wright 98, USA
12.03
98USA
12.03
PB
q
  
2Taylor Deloach
Taylor Deloach 97, USA
12.06
97USA
12.06
  
Heat 3
19 jun Vind: -0.3
19 junVind: -0.3
1Amira Aduma
Amira Aduma 99, USA
11.99
99USA
11.99
=PB
q
  
Heat 4
19 jun Vind: +1.6
19 junVind: +1.6
1Jayana Webb
Jayana Webb 00, USA
12.08
00USA
12.08
PB
  
2Sun-Sara Williams
Sun-Sara Williams 98, USA
12.09
98USA
12.09
PB
  
Heat 5
19 jun Vind: +0.4
19 junVind: +0.4
1Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
11.89
96USA
11.89
PB
q
  
2Lauren White
Lauren White 98, USA
11.91
98USA
11.91
PB
q
  
3Pitchford Mallory
Pitchford Mallory 98, USA
11.98
98USA
11.98
PB
q
  
Heat 6
19 jun Vind: +0.2
19 junVind: +0.2
1Zion Lewis
Zion Lewis 98, USA
12.04
98USA
12.04
PB
q
  
2Brooke-Lynn Williams
Brooke-Lynn Williams 98, USA
12.10
98USA
12.10
PB
  
Emerging Elite K 200 m     
20 jun
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: -0.6
1Destiny Ward
Destiny Ward 99, USA
24.31
99USA
24.31
  
2Martha Sam
Martha Sam 97, USA
24.40
97USA
24.40
  
3Taylor Deloach
Taylor Deloach 97, USA
24.64
97USA
24.64
  
4Micah Meekins
Micah Meekins 98, USA
24.67
98USA
24.67
PB
  
Heat 1
20 jun Vind: -2.5
20 junVind: -2.5
1Martha Sam
Martha Sam 97, USA
24.57
97USA
24.57
q
  
Heat 2
20 jun Vind: -4.2
20 junVind: -4.2
1Destiny Ward
Destiny Ward 99, USA
24.58
99USA
24.58
q
  
Heat 3
20 jun Vind: +0.9
20 junVind: +0.9
1Taylor Deloach
Taylor Deloach 97, USA
24.66
97USA
24.66
q
  
Emerging Elite K 400 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Danielle Bess
Danielle Bess 02, USA
55.13
02USA
55.13
PB
  
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Taylor Manson
Taylor Manson 99, USA
55.27
99USA
55.27
PB
  
2Micah Meekins
Micah Meekins 98, USA
55.84
98USA
55.84
PB
  
Emerging Elite K 100 m häck     
19 jun
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.5
1Alexus Pyles
Alexus Pyles 97, USA
14.25
97USA
14.25
  
2Victoria Jones-Alleyne
Victoria Jones-Alleyne 98, USA
14.32
98USA
14.32
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: -0.1
19 junVind: -0.1
1Shamaria Lovett
Shamaria Lovett 96, USA
14.06
96USA
14.06
PB
q
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: +2.3
19 junVind: +2.3
1Alexus Pyles
Alexus Pyles 97, USA
14.12w
97USA
14.12w
q
  
Heat 3
19 jun Vind: +1.4
19 junVind: +1.4
1Akira Rhodes
Akira Rhodes 00, USA
14.14
00USA
14.14
PB
q
  
2Hannah Dunston
Hannah Dunston 96, USA
14.27
96USA
14.27
PB
q
  
Heat 4
19 jun Vind: +1.0
19 junVind: +1.0
1Alexis Woodley
Alexis Woodley 98, USA
14.21
98USA
14.21
PB
q
  
2Amaya Chadwick
Amaya Chadwick 00, USA
14.26
00USA
14.26
PB
q
  
Heat 6
19 jun Vind: +0.9
19 junVind: +0.9
1Victoria Jones-Alleyne
Victoria Jones-Alleyne 98, USA
14.13
98USA
14.13
PB
q
  
Emerging Elite K Stav     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Landon Kemp
Landon Kemp 98, USA
3.75
98USA
3.75
PB
  
Emerging Elite K Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jaimie Robinson
Jaimie Robinson 99, USA
12.38
99USA
12.38
+0.6 PB
  
Freshman K 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: -0.3
1Shamarah Shannon
Shamarah Shannon 00, USA
11.95
00USA
11.95
  
2Najiya Cornish
Najiya Cornish 99, USA
12.02
99USA
12.02
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: -0.5
19 junVind: -0.5
1Shamarah Shannon
Shamarah Shannon 00, USA
11.92
00USA
11.92
PB
q
  
Heat 5
19 jun Vind: -0.1
19 junVind: -0.1
1Najiya Cornish
Najiya Cornish 99, USA
12.02
99USA
12.02
q
  
Freshman K 400 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Dorriann Coleman
Dorriann Coleman 00, USA
55.24
00USA
55.24
PB
  
2Kennedy Simon
Kennedy Simon 00, USA
55.31
00USA
55.31