0
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 13 jun Vind: +2.3 | 13 jun | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 10.84w | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 10.84w | |||||
Final 2 13 jun Vind: +1.7 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 10.79 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 10.79 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m 14 jun Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 21.99 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 21.99 | =PB | ||||
M Längd 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 7.29w | 95 | IK Ymer | 7.29w | +3.3 | ||||
M Diskus 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 52.27 | 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | 52.27 | = | ||||
P17 Höjd 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Filip Björklund Filip Björklund 98, Upsala IF 2.00 | 98 | Upsala IF | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m häck 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 1:00.87 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:00.87 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Ekholm Ellen Ekholm 96, Ullevi 1.80 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vendela von Corswant Vendela von Corswant 93, Örgryte 1.73 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 1.73 | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.73 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.73 | = | ||||
K Tresteg 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Fatima Koné Fatima Koné 99, Ullevi 12.51 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 12.51 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
K Kula 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Larsson Agnes Larsson 97, IF Göta 14.06 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.06 | = | ||||
K Slägga 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Ullevi 62.04 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 62.04 | = | ||||
F17 Höjd 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Svedberg Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF 1.70 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 1.70 | =SB |