4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 102 (47+55)   Starter: 130 (62+68)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12861871 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
14 jun
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
14 jun
Vind: -1.8
1Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.75
96NOR
10.75
  
2Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.79
93NOR
10.79
  
3Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.97
96NOR
10.97
  
4Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
11.00
91NOR
11.00
  
5Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR
11.00
95NOR
11.00
  
Heat 2
14 jun Vind: +2.1
14 junVind: +2.1
1Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.65w
93NOR
10.65w
  
2Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
10.87w
89NOR
10.87w
  
3Samuel Gyedu
Samuel Gyedu 94, NOR
10.95w
94NOR
10.95w
  
Heat 3
14 jun Vind: +0.3
14 junVind: +0.3
1Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.90
96NOR
10.90
  
Heat 4
14 jun Vind: +0.9
14 junVind: +0.9
1Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.70
96NOR
10.70
SB
  
2Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
10.83
91NOR
10.83
  
Heat 5
14 jun Vind: -0.6
14 junVind: -0.6
1Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR
10.98
95NOR
10.98
  
M 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.1
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
21.00w
96NOR
21.00w
  
2Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
21.43w
93NOR
21.43w
  
3Simen Tjelta Larsen
Simen Tjelta Larsen 94, NOR
21.68w
94NOR
21.68w
  
4Jonas André Grønnhaug
Jonas André Grønnhaug 89, NOR
21.72w
89NOR
21.72w
  
5Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
21.86w
89NOR
21.86w
  
M 400 m     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
48.22
91NOR
48.22
SB
  
2Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR
48.67
91NOR
48.67
SB
  
M 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Snorre Holtan Løken
Snorre Holtan Løken 94, NOR
1:50.74
94NOR
1:50.74
PB
  
2Edvard Kamperud Nygaard
Edvard Kamperud Nygaard 96, NOR
1:51.70
96NOR
1:51.70
PB
  
3Terje Snarby
Terje Snarby 89, NOR
1:51.93
89NOR
1:51.93
SB
  
4Sindre Løchting
Sindre Løchting 93, NOR
1:51.93
93NOR
1:51.93
PB
  
5Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
1:53.83
00NOR
1:53.83
PB
  
M 3000 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
8:25.90
00NOR
8:25.90
PB
  
2Jørgen Frost Bø
Jørgen Frost Bø 94, NOR
8:26.13
94NOR
8:26.13
SB
  
3Kristian Tjørnhom
Kristian Tjørnhom 95, NOR
8:30.10
95NOR
8:30.10
PB
  
4Lars Bendic Ende
Lars Bendic Ende 91, NOR
8:30.34
91NOR
8:30.34
PB
  
5Eivind Øygård
Eivind Øygård 92, NOR
8:31.63
92NOR
8:31.63
PB
  
6Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
8:33.86
98NOR
8:33.86
PB
  
7Henrik Irgens Gravdal
Henrik Irgens Gravdal 98, NOR
8:34.11
98NOR
8:34.11
PB
  
8Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
8:35.25
92NOR
8:35.25
  
9Stian Bekkevoll
Stian Bekkevoll 95, NOR
8:35.92
95NOR
8:35.92
PB
  
10Andreas Iden
Andreas Iden 95, NOR
8:36.33
95NOR
8:36.33
PB
  
11Lars Lunde
Lars Lunde 97, NOR
8:38.90
97NOR
8:38.90
PB
  
14Andreas Wathne
Andreas Wathne 97, NOR
8:43.48
97NOR
8:43.48
PB
  
Final B
12 jun
12 jun
1Anders Sørensen
Anders Sørensen 96, NOR
8:48.24
96NOR
8:48.24
PB
  
M Stav     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.30
95NOR
5.30
SB
  
M Tresteg     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Sindre Almsengen
Sindre Almsengen 85, NOR
15.71w
85NOR
15.71w
+2.6
  
2Vetle Utsi Onstad
Vetle Utsi Onstad 87, NOR
15.53w
87NOR
15.53w
+2.5
  
3Jesper Vestbø
Jesper Vestbø 92, NOR
15.00
92NOR
15.00
+1.1 PB
  
M Kula     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
15.92
95NOR
15.92
SB
  
M Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen
Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen 89, NOR
56.14
89NOR
56.14
  
2Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
54.72
95NOR
54.72
  
M Slägga     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Kjetil Røste Ringen
Kjetil Røste Ringen 93, NOR
61.86
93NOR
61.86
  
2Steinar Kleppe
Steinar Kleppe 88, NOR
60.41
88NOR
60.41
  
M Spjut     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Paul Redford
Paul Redford 90, NOR
71.16
90NOR
71.16
PB
  
2Vetle Brunvatne
Vetle Brunvatne 94, NOR
70.77
94NOR
70.77
  
P19 100 m     
14 jun
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
14 jun
Vind: -2.4
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
10.86
96NOR
10.86
  
Heat 1
14 jun Vind: +1.1
14 junVind: +1.1
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
10.79
96NOR
10.79
SB
  
Heat 2
14 jun Vind: +0.3
14 junVind: +0.3
1Sebastian Guillen Perez
Sebastian Guillen Perez 97, NOR
10.95
97NOR
10.95
  
P19 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.1
1Sebastian Guillen Perez
Sebastian Guillen Perez 97, NOR
21.57w
97NOR
21.57w
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
13 jun
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +1.4
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
14.06
96NOR
14.06
SB
  
P19 Längd     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
7.35
96NOR
7.35
+0.3 SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Thor Olav Rosvold
Thor Olav Rosvold 96, NOR
52.94
96NOR
52.94
  
2Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
52.93
97NOR
52.93
  
P17 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.9
1Marcus TornéeSWE
21.95
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Rasmus ErikssonSWE
70.44
  
2Alexander Skorpen
Alexander Skorpen 98, NOR
68.10
98NOR
68.10
  
3Sondre Alexander Høyland
Sondre Alexander Høyland 98, NOR
65.68
98NOR
65.68
PB
  
P16 100 m     
14 jun
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
14 jun
Vind: -1.2
1Michael NyabakoSWE
11.05
  
Heat 1
14 jun Vind: +0.6
14 junVind: +0.6
1Michael NyabakoSWE
11.02
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
14 jun
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
14 jun
Vind: -2.4
1Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR
12.22
93NOR
12.22
  
2Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
12.24
90NOR
12.24
  
3Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
12.33
98NOR
12.33
  
Heat 1
14 jun Vind: -0.1
14 junVind: -0.1
1Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
12.10
90NOR
12.10
  
Heat 2
14 jun Vind: +0.4
14 junVind: +0.4
1Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR
12.17
93NOR
12.17
  
Heat 3
14 jun Vind: +0.4
14 junVind: +0.4
1Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
12.16
94NOR
12.16
  
2Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
12.21
98NOR
12.21
  
K 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.0
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
24.78
98NOR
24.78
  
2Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
24.86
90NOR
24.86
  
3Heidi Hessan Næss
Heidi Hessan Næss 89, NOR
25.06
89NOR
25.06
PB
  
K 400 m     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
55.06
96NOR
55.06
  
2Karoline Daland
Karoline Daland 99, NOR
56.42
99NOR
56.42
SB
  
K 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
2:10.58
99NOR
2:10.58
  
2Rebecca Hammond
Rebecca Hammond 91, USA
2:12.19
91USA
2:12.19
PB
  
3Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
2:12.90
89NOR
2:12.90
SB
  
4Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
2:13.07
00NOR
2:13.07
PB
  
5Elisabeth Angell Bergh
Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR
2:13.65
96NOR
2:13.65
SB
  
K 3000 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Aurora Dybedokken
Aurora Dybedokken 95, NOR
9:51.74
95NOR
9:51.74
SB
  
2Ida Meli Narbuvoll
Ida Meli Narbuvoll 95, NOR
9:52.48
95NOR
9:52.48
SB
  
3Annikken Amos Ruud
Annikken Amos Ruud 91, NOR
10:05.27
91NOR
10:05.27
  
4Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
10:10.04
00NOR
10:10.04
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
13 jun
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +1.6
1Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR
13.74
93NOR
13.74
PB
  
2Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
13.93
94NOR
13.93
PB
  
3Eline Breilid
Eline Breilid 93, NOR
14.32
93NOR
14.32
SB
  
4Sidsel Bjørgo Adam
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam 95, NOR
14.44
95NOR
14.44
SB
  
K 400 m häck     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
1:00.69
93NOR
1:00.69
=SB
  
2Karoline Daland
Karoline Daland 99, NOR
1:00.74
99NOR
1:00.74
PB
  
3Marie Skjæggestad
Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR
1:00.76
99NOR
1:00.76
PB
  
K Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.85
91NOR
1.85
PB
  
2Linn Vikan
Linn Vikan 91, NOR
1.70
91NOR
1.70
PB
  
K Längd     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Eline Breilid
Eline Breilid 93, NOR
6.02
93NOR
6.02
+1.3 PB
  
2Hanne Berit Irgens
Hanne Berit Irgens 94, NOR
5.76
94NOR
5.76
+1.6 PB
  
K Tresteg     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Ingrid Bøthun Leganger
Ingrid Bøthun Leganger 93, NOR
12.67
93NOR
12.67
+1.5 PB
  
2Mai Britt Berge
Mai Britt Berge 95, NOR
12.15
95NOR
12.15
+1.0 SB
  
K Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Elin Isane
Elin Isane 75, NOR
45.57
75NOR
45.57
  
K Spjut     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Lena Marie Hansen
Lena Marie Hansen 93, NOR
51.79
93NOR
51.79
  
2Andrea Enerstad Bolle
Andrea Enerstad Bolle 92, NOR
49.35
92NOR
49.35
  
3Marte Aaltvedt
Marte Aaltvedt 89, NOR
48.43
89NOR
48.43
  
4Ane Dahlen
Ane Dahlen 94, NOR
46.58
94NOR
46.58
  
5Maria Børstad Jensen
Maria Børstad Jensen 94, NOR
45.75
94NOR
45.75
  
F19 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.5
1Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
24.68w
96NOR
24.68w
  
F19 400 m     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Ingrid Linn Nordahl
Ingrid Linn Nordahl 97, NOR
57.04
97NOR
57.04
PB
  
F19 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten 97, NOR
2:14.38
97NOR
2:14.38
PB
  
F19 3000 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Tessa Den Heijer
Tessa Den Heijer 96, NED
9:59.03
96NED
9:59.03
SB
  
F19 100 m häck     
13 jun
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +1.0
1Synnøve Bjørgo Adam
Synnøve Bjørgo Adam 97, NOR
14.48
97NOR
14.48
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Elise Nedberg
Elise Nedberg 97, NOR
1.70
97NOR
1.70
PB
  
F19 Längd     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Monika Elisabeth Benserud
Monika Elisabeth Benserud 96, NOR
5.67w
96NOR
5.67w
+2.2
  
F19 Tresteg     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Monika Elisabeth Benserud
Monika Elisabeth Benserud 96, NOR
12.29
96NOR
12.29
+1.1
  
F19 Slägga     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR
54.43
96NOR
54.43
  
F19 Spjut     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Rebekka Engen
Rebekka Engen 96, NOR
45.53
96NOR
45.53
PB
  
2Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad 97, NOR
44.64
97NOR
44.64
PB
  
F17 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.1
1Kristine Berger Akervold
Kristine Berger Akervold 98, NOR
25.06w
98NOR
25.06w
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
13 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: -1.3
1Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset 98, NOR
14.26
98NOR
14.26
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Mari Sellevåg Aarø
Mari Sellevåg Aarø 98, NOR
12.41w
98NOR
12.41w
+2.5
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Linn Louise Kvaale
Linn Louise Kvaale 98, NOR
15.16
98NOR
15.16
  
2Elise Gravningen
Elise Gravningen 98, NOR
14.36
98NOR
14.36
PB
  
F17 Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR
41.87
98NOR
41.87
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Carolin NäslundSWE
49.40
  
2Stella Weinberg
Stella Weinberg 98, NOR
46.42
98NOR
46.42
  
3Isabella KvistSWE
44.85
SB
  
F16 100 m     
14 jun
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
14 jun
Vind: -0.6
1Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
12.16
99NOR
12.16
  
2Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
12.27
99NOR
12.27
  
Heat 2
14 jun Vind: +0.6
14 junVind: +0.6
1Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
12.30
99NOR
12.30
  
F16 200 m     
13 jun
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +0.8
1Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99, NOR
24.66
99NOR
24.66
PB
  
2Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
24.78
99NOR
24.78
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Thea Leirfall Bremset
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
1.70
99NOR
1.70
PB
  
F16 Spjut (500 g)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Arianne Duarte Morais
Arianne Duarte Morais 99, NOR
50.11
99NOR
50.11
  
F15 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR
2:15.03
00NOR
2:15.03
PB