21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 88 (46+42)   Starter: 112 (60+52)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12861700 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
Invitational M 100 m     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
1Edward Clarke
Edward Clarke 95, JAM
10.22w
95JAM
10.22w
  
2Darryl Haraway
Darryl Haraway 97, USA
10.24w
97USA
10.24w
  
3Xandre Blake
Xandre Blake 96, JAM
10.28w
96JAM
10.28w
  
4Julanie Walker
Julanie Walker 95, JAM
10.31w
95JAM
10.31w
  
5Devin Quinn
Devin Quinn 96, USA
10.35w
96USA
10.35w
  
6Keitavious Walter
Keitavious Walter 96, USA
10.43w
96USA
10.43w
  
7Andre McGill
Andre McGill , USA
10.52w
USA
10.52w
  
8Seanie Selvin
Seanie Selvin 96, JAM
10.53w
96JAM
10.53w
  
Invitational M 200 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Michael O'Hara
Michael O'Hara 96, JAM
20.46w
96JAM
20.46w
  
2Maxwell Willis
Maxwell Willis 98, USA
20.55w
98USA
20.55w
  
3Devin Quinn
Devin Quinn 96, USA
20.96w
96USA
20.96w
  
4Dartez Hamlin
Dartez Hamlin 97, USA
21.09w
97USA
21.09w
  
5Darryl Haraway
Darryl Haraway 97, USA
21.31w
97USA
21.31w
  
6Ian Braxton
Ian Braxton 97, USA
21.35w
97USA
21.35w
  
7Brandon Cachon
Brandon Cachon 97, USA
21.38w
97USA
21.38w
  
HS M 100 m     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
1Maxwell Willis
Maxwell Willis 98, USA
10.40w
98USA
10.40w
  
2Devaughn Baker
Devaughn Baker 96, JAM
10.54w
96JAM
10.54w
  
3Jullian Coronado-Clark
Jullian Coronado-Clark 96, USA
10.67w
96USA
10.67w
  
Final B
Vind: +5.3
Vind: +5.3
1Ian Braxton
Ian Braxton 97, USA
10.43w
97USA
10.43w
  
2Dartez Hamlin
Dartez Hamlin 97, USA
10.45w
97USA
10.45w
  
3Trey Johnson
Trey Johnson 00, USA
10.50w
00USA
10.50w
  
4Sethan Hollier
Sethan Hollier , USA
10.59w
USA
10.59w
  
5Jordan Byrd
Jordan Byrd 00, USA
10.61w
00USA
10.61w
  
HS M 200 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Jayson Ashford
Jayson Ashford 98, USA
21.33w
98USA
21.33w
  
2Edward Clarke
Edward Clarke 95, JAM
21.39w
95JAM
21.39w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1Sethan Hollier
Sethan Hollier , USA
21.50w
USA
21.50w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Norman Grimes
Norman Grimes 98, USA
21.54w
98USA
21.54w
  
HS M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Brandon Cachon
Brandon Cachon 97, USA
47.01
97USA
47.01
PB
  
2Oliver Alexandre
Oliver Alexandre , USA
47.26
USA
47.26
PB
  
3Roosevelt Davis
Roosevelt Davis , USA
47.45
USA
47.45
PB
  
4Caleb Ojennes
Caleb Ojennes 98, USA
47.52
98USA
47.52
  
5Jamari Smith
Jamari Smith , USA
47.90
USA
47.90
  
6Norman Grimes
Norman Grimes 98, USA
47.93
98USA
47.93
PB
  
Final B
1Tavian Ross
Tavian Ross , USA
47.60
USA
47.60
PB
  
2Nick Ashby
Nick Ashby , USA
47.63
USA
47.63
PB
  
3Abram Schaap
Abram Schaap 99, USA
47.85
99USA
47.85
PB
  
HS M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Norman Grimes
Norman Grimes 98, USA
13.71
98USA
13.71
PB
  
2Isaiah Lucas
Isaiah Lucas 98, USA
13.78
98USA
13.78
PB
  
3William Winfield
William Winfield , USA
14.23
USA
14.23
  
4Korrion Session
Korrion Session , USA
14.28
USA
14.28
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Seanie Selvin
Seanie Selvin 96, JAM
14.07
96JAM
14.07
  
Final C
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Ryan Younggreen
Ryan Younggreen 97, USA
14.29
97USA
14.29
PB
  
2Joshua Wright
Joshua Wright , USA
14.34
USA
14.34
  
Final D
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Tahj Gayfield
Tahj Gayfield 97, USA
14.33
97USA
14.33
PB
  
HS M 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Isaiah Oliver
Isaiah Oliver 96, USA
36.95
96USA
36.95
  
2Isaiah Lucas
Isaiah Lucas 98, USA
37.30
98USA
37.30
  
3Colten Yardley
Colten Yardley 97, USA
37.79
97USA
37.79
PB
  
4Cody Johnson
Cody Johnson 98, USA
38.21
98USA
38.21
  
HS M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Brendon Rivera
Brendon Rivera 97, USA
2.09
97USA
2.09
  
HS M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tommy Dial
Tommy Dial 96, USA
5.18
96USA
5.18
  
2Brandon Bray
Brandon Bray 97, USA
5.18
97USA
5.18
  
3Armand DuplantisSWE
5.18
  
4Paulo Benavides
Paulo Benavides 97, USA
5.02
97USA
5.02
  
HS M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ja'Mari Ward
Ja'Mari Ward 98, USA
7.72
98USA
7.72
+1.5
  
2Miguel Van Assen
Miguel Van Assen 97, SUR
7.62
97SUR
7.62
+1.3 PB
  
3Terry Morrison
Terry Morrison , USA
7.35
USA
7.35
0.0 PB
  
HS M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Miguel Van Assen
Miguel Van Assen 97, SUR
15.49
97SUR
15.49
–2.1
  
2Ja'Mari Ward
Ja'Mari Ward 98, USA
15.44
98USA
15.44
–2.9
  
3Jared Belardo
Jared Belardo 96, USA
15.13
96USA
15.13
–3.8 PB
  
HS M Kula (5.44 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Willie Morrison
Willie Morrison 96, USA
20.89
96USA
20.89
PB
  
Kvinnor
Invitational K 100 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Candace Hill
Candace Hill 99, USA
11.15w
99USA
11.15w
  
2Hannah Jackson
Hannah Jackson 97, USA
11.55w
97USA
11.55w
  
3Kira White
Kira White 98, USA
11.60w
98USA
11.60w
  
4Shayna Yon
Shayna Yon 97, USA
11.66w
97USA
11.66w
  
5Jernaya Sharp
Jernaya Sharp , USA
11.71w
USA
11.71w
  
6Janie O'Connor
Janie O'Connor 98, USA
11.72w
98USA
11.72w
  
7Maya Evans
Maya Evans 99, USA
11.79w
99USA
11.79w
  
8Nastasia Peevy
Nastasia Peevy , USA
11.91w
USA
11.91w
  
Invitational K 200 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Candace Hill
Candace Hill 99, USA
22.76w
99USA
22.76w
  
2Hannah Jackson
Hannah Jackson 97, USA
23.59w
97USA
23.59w
  
3Maya Cody
Maya Cody 97, USA
23.98w
97USA
23.98w
  
4Janie O'Connor
Janie O'Connor 98, USA
24.00w
98USA
24.00w
  
5Lenysse Dyer
Lenysse Dyer 97, USA
24.38w
97USA
24.38w
  
HS K 100 m     

Vind: +4.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.3
1Brittny Ellis
Brittny Ellis 97, USA
11.58w
97USA
11.58w
  
2Alexis Center
Alexis Center , USA
11.69w
USA
11.69w
  
3Alexis Groce
Alexis Groce 97, USA
11.93w
97USA
11.93w
  
4Shanta Deer
Shanta Deer 96, JAM
11.95w
96JAM
11.95w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Maya Cody
Maya Cody 97, USA
11.69
97USA
11.69
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
2Jaslyn Gardner
Jaslyn Gardner 00, USA
11.98w
00USA
11.98w
  
3Nia Powdrell
Nia Powdrell , USA
12.00w
USA
12.00w
  
4Saenea Williams
Saenea Williams 97, USA
11.92w
97USA
11.92w
  
Final D
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
2Kimani Evans
Kimani Evans , USA
11.99w
USA
11.99w
  
6Zaria Whittaker
Zaria Whittaker , USA
11.94w
USA
11.94w
  
Final E
Vind: +6.7
Vind: +6.7
1Samantha Woodman
Samantha Woodman , USA
11.99w
USA
11.99w
  
HS K 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Shayna Yon
Shayna Yon 97, USA
24.24w
97USA
24.24w
  
2Sharrika Barnett
Sharrika Barnett 97, JAM
24.46w
97JAM
24.46w
  
3Carsyn Spurgeon
Carsyn Spurgeon 97, USA
24.49w
97USA
24.49w
  
HS K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sharrika Barnett
Sharrika Barnett 97, JAM
53.36
97JAM
53.36
  
2Nicole Montgomery
Nicole Montgomery 96, USA
53.81
96USA
53.81
  
3Lenysse Dyer
Lenysse Dyer 97, USA
55.16
97USA
55.16
  
4Becca Schulte
Becca Schulte 98, USA
55.32
98USA
55.32
  
Final B
1Julia Hall
Julia Hall 97, USA
55.52
97USA
55.52
  
2Anna Foreman
Anna Foreman , USA
55.57
USA
55.57
PB
  
HS K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Christina Aragon
Christina Aragon 97, USA
2:09.67
97USA
2:09.67
PB
  
HS K 100 m häck     

Vind: -3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.1
1Ashley Miller
Ashley Miller 98, USA
14.03
98USA
14.03
  
2Jasmine Barge
Jasmine Barge 97, USA
14.22
97USA
14.22
  
HS K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elsja Mecham
Elsja Mecham 98, USA
41.83
98USA
41.83
PB
  
2Jasmine Barge
Jasmine Barge 97, USA
42.50
97USA
42.50
  
3Zoe Gilbertson
Zoe Gilbertson 99, USA
42.73
99USA
42.73
  
4Christie Terhune
Christie Terhune 98, USA
42.77
98USA
42.77
  
5Jasmin Stauffacher-Gray
Jasmin Stauffacher-Gray 98, USA
43.04
98USA
43.04
  
HS K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tori Weeks
Tori Weeks 96, USA
4.29
96USA
4.29
PB
  
2Lexi Weeks
Lexi Weeks 96, USA
4.11
96USA
4.11
  
3Andrea Willis
Andrea Willis 98, USA
3.81
98USA
3.81
  
HS K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Maya Evans
Maya Evans 99, USA
6.31w
99USA
6.31w
+3.4
  
2Abby Taylor
Abby Taylor , USA
5.97
USA
5.97
+0.1 PB
  
3Jernaya Sharp
Jernaya Sharp , USA
5.96
USA
5.96
+1.5 PB
  
HS K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1LaJarvia Brown
LaJarvia Brown 98, USA
12.40
98USA
12.40
–2.0
  
HS K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sophia Rivera
Sophia Rivera 98, USA
15.59
98USA
15.59
PB
  
2Kathleen Young
Kathleen Young 99, USA
14.93
99USA
14.93
PB
  
HS K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Haley Showalter
Haley Showalter 97, USA
45.90
97USA
45.90
  
HS K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Texas HS 
Texas HS  
44.68
USA
44.68