0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sulayman Bah Sulayman Bah 86, Ullevi 10.22 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 10.22 | =PB | 4 SWE AT | |||
2 | Joel Groth Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs 10.31 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.31 | =PB | 15 SWE AT | |||
3 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 10.43 | 97 | Malmö AI | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lund 10.48 | 94 | IFK Lund | 10.48 | =PB | 47 SWE AT | |||
5 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell 96, Tureberg 10.50 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 10.50 | =PB | 9 SWE P19 AT | |||
6 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 10.68 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 10.68 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: +3.6 | Wind: +3.6 | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Tapani Halonen Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR 10.44w | 95 | NOR | 10.44w | |||||
2 | Carl Armfelt Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen 10.46w | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 10.46w | |||||
3 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 10.65w | 93 | Hammarby IF | 10.65w | |||||
3 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 10.65w | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 10.65w | |||||
5 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Huddinge 10.68w | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.68w | |||||
6 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 10.75w | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 10.75w | |||||
Race C Wind: +3.6 | Wind: +3.6 | ||||||||
1 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 10.69w | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 10.69w | |||||
2 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lund 10.74w | 95 | IFK Lund | 10.74w | |||||
3 | Kenneth Vik Guldbrandsen Kenneth Vik Guldbrandsen 97, NOR 10.93w | 97 | NOR | 10.93w | |||||
4 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 10.94w | 88 | Ullevi FK | 10.94w | |||||
5 | Mikael Gerlach Mikael Gerlach 84, Sundsvall 10.95w | 84 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.95w | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lund 10.83 | 95 | IFK Lund | 10.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 10.89 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, Atleticum Växjö SK 10.53w | 90 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 10.53w | |||||
2 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 10.87w | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 10.87w | |||||
3 | Carlos Fröjd Carlos Fröjd 90, Strömstads IF 11.00w | 90 | Strömstads IF | 11.00w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.8 | Wind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lund 10.46w | 94 | IFK Lund | 10.46w | |||||
2 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell 96, Tureberg 10.59w | 96 | Turebergs FK | 10.59w | |||||
3 | Carl Armfelt Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen 10.62w | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 10.62w | |||||
4 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 10.77w | 93 | Hammarby IF | 10.77w | |||||
5 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 10.82w | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 10.82w | |||||
6 | Emil Strøm Emil Strøm 93, DEN 10.96w | 93 | DEN | 10.96w | |||||
Heat 4 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Sulayman Bah Sulayman Bah 86, Ullevi 10.42 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 10.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Ullevi 10.54 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 10.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 10.59 | 97 | Malmö AI | 10.59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jonas Tapani Halonen Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR 10.64 | 95 | NOR | 10.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 10.80 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 10.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Lyrberg Emil Lyrberg 93, Ullevi 10.92 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: +2.5 | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Joel Groth Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs 10.46w | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.46w | |||||
2 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 10.62w | 91 | Ullevi FK | 10.62w | |||||
3 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Huddinge 10.80w | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.80w | |||||
Men 200m Wind: +2.5 Final A Final | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 21.25w | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 21.25w | |||||
2 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lund 21.36w | 94 | IFK Lund | 21.36w | |||||
3 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 21.40w | 93 | Ullevi FK | 21.40w | |||||
4 | Emil Lyrberg Emil Lyrberg 93, Ullevi 21.89w | 93 | Ullevi FK | 21.89w | |||||
5 | Emil Strøm Emil Strøm 93, DEN 21.96w | 93 | DEN | 21.96w | |||||
Race B Wind: +3.7 | Wind: +3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Markus Nikolai Berner Markus Nikolai Berner 97, NOR 21.83w | 97 | NOR | 21.83w | |||||
2 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 21.84w | 95 | Ullevi FK | 21.84w | |||||
Men 110m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: +2.4 | Wind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Philip Nossmy Philip Nossmy 82, Malmö 13.94w | 82 | Malmö AI | 13.94w | |||||
2 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 14.22w | 89 | Hammarby IF | 14.22w | |||||
Race 2 Wind: +0.9 | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 14.07 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 14.07 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +4.3 Final A Final | Wind: +4.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 11.56w | 93 | Hässelby SK | 11.56w | |||||
2 | Mathilde U. Kramer Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN 11.64w | 93 | DEN | 11.64w | |||||
3 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 93, Hässelby 11.81w | 93 | Hässelby SK | 11.81w | |||||
4 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 11.97w | 97 | IFK Växjö | 11.97w | |||||
5 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton 98, IF Göta 11.98w | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.98w | |||||
Heat 1 No wind information | No wind information | ||||||||
1 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 11.8m nwi | 91 | Ullevi FK | 11.8m nwi | |||||
2 | Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN 12.0m nwi | 98 | DEN | 12.0m nwi | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +3.3 | Wind: +3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 11.69w | 93 | Hässelby SK | 11.69w | |||||
2 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 12.02w | 97 | IFK Växjö | 12.02w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +3.2 | Wind: +3.2 | ||||||||
1 | Mathilde U. Kramer Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN 11.83w | 93 | DEN | 11.83w | |||||
2 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 93, Hässelby 11.87w | 93 | Hässelby SK | 11.87w | |||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Ullevi 23.82 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 23.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta 24.27 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 24.66 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 24.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 24.82 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 24.82 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, IF Göta 13.91 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.91 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 14.00 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 14.00 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, IF Göta 13.83 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.83 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.5 | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 13.59w | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 13.59w | |||||
2 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 14.12w | 95 | Falu IK | 14.12w | |||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Lidingö 6.13w | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 6.13w | +2.6 | ||||
2 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta 6.04w | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.04w | +3.8 | ||||
3 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 6.01w | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.01w | +5.9 | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 13.91 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 13.91 | =PB |