0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, NOR 10.34 | 84 | NOR | 10.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Francis Obikwelu Francis Obikwelu 78, POR 10.54 | 78 | POR | 10.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mark Hanson Mark Hanson 81, GBR 10.87 | 81 | GBR | 10.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR 10.94 | 89 | NOR | 10.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tom Kling-Baptiste DNF | 90 | SWE | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, SWE DNF | 82 | SWE | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste 10.56w | 90 | SWE | 10.56w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Francis Obikwelu Francis Obikwelu 78, POR 10.57w | 78 | POR | 10.57w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Rosenberg Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR 11.00w | 90 | NOR | 11.00w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, NOR 10.32 | 84 | NOR | 10.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, SWE 10.61 | 82 | SWE | 10.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mark Hanson Mark Hanson 81, GBR 10.89 | 81 | GBR | 10.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR 10.98 | 89 | NOR | 10.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, SWE 20.77 | 82 | SWE | 20.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tom Kling-Baptiste 21.18 | 90 | SWE | 21.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomasz Kluczyński Tomasz Kluczyński 93, POL 21.39 | 93 | POL | 21.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR 21.66 | 91 | NOR | 21.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR 22.02 | 89 | NOR | 22.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 46.49 | 96 | NOR | 46.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alphas Kishoyan Alphas Kishoyan 94, KEN 46.79 | 94 | KEN | 46.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yevhen Hutsol Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR 47.01 | 90 | UKR | 47.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm 96, NOR 48.49 | 96 | NOR | 48.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomasz Kluczyński Tomasz Kluczyński 93, POL 48.65 | 93 | POL | 48.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stanislav Maslov Stanislav Maslov 89, UKR 7:55.07 | 89 | UKR | 7:55.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marius Øyre Vedvik Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR 8:11.25 | 92 | NOR | 8:11.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrey Minzhulin Andrey Minzhulin 87, RUS 8:27.55 | 87 | RUS | 8:27.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, SWE DNF | 87 | SWE | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Csaba Matkó Csaba Matkó 93, HUN DNF | 93 | HUN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafał Omelko Rafał Omelko 89, POL 50.64 | 89 | POL | 50.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nikita Andriyanov Nikita Andriyanov 90, RUS 51.00 | 90 | RUS | 51.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR DNF | 91 | NOR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dmitriy Bobkov Dmitriy Bobkov 88, RUS 7.56w | 88 | RUS | 7.56w | +3.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vetle Utsi Onstad Vetle Utsi Onstad 87, NOR 7.01 | 87 | NOR | 7.01 | –0.5 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikhail Dvornikov Mikhail Dvornikov 89, RUS 61.22 | 89 | RUS | 61.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Przemysław Czajkowski Przemysław Czajkowski 88, POL 58.77 | 88 | POL | 58.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ola Stunes Isene Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR 57.10 | 95 | NOR | 57.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sven Martin Skagestad Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR 55.73 | 95 | NOR | 55.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Mardal Thomas Mardal 97, NOR 49.40 | 97 | NOR | 49.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Szymon Ziółkowski Szymon Ziółkowski 76, POL 72.82 | 76 | POL | 72.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukáš Melich Lukáš Melich 80, CZE 71.69 | 80 | CZE | 71.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 69.78 | 90 | NOR | 69.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Steinar Kleppe Steinar Kleppe 88, NOR 58.85 | 88 | NOR | 58.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ezinne Okparaebo Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR 11.46 | 88 | NOR | 11.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marika Popowicz Marika Popowicz 88, POL 11.68 | 88 | POL | 11.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 11.91 | 96 | BEL | 11.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 12.26 | 98 | NOR | 12.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Heidi Hessan Næss Heidi Hessan Næss 89, NOR 12.32 | 89 | NOR | 12.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.7 | Vind: -1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 12.04 | 86 | NOR | 12.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Popowicz Marika Popowicz 88, POL 11.83 | 88 | POL | 11.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 12.12 | 86 | NOR | 12.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ezinne Okparaebo Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR 11.0m | 88 | NOR | 11.0m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 11.4m | 96 | BEL | 11.4m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 11.8m | 98 | NOR | 11.8m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Heidi Hessan Næss Heidi Hessan Næss 89, NOR 11.9m | 89 | NOR | 11.9m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alvilde Grønneberg Alvilde Grønneberg 92, NOR 12.1m | 92 | NOR | 12.1m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Popowicz Marika Popowicz 88, POL 23.58 | 88 | POL | 23.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 23.60 | 86 | NOR | 23.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 24.16 | 96 | BEL | 24.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 24.64 | 98 | NOR | 24.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daryia Barysevich Daryia Barysevich 90, BLR 4:18.70 | 90 | BLR | 4:18.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Petrova Anna Petrova 94, RUS 4:26.36 | 94 | RUS | 4:26.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matylda Kowal Matylda Kowal 89, POL 4:26.50 | 89 | POL | 4:26.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anzhela Shevchenko Anzhela Shevchenko 87, UKR 4:28.44 | 87 | UKR | 4:28.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Angell Bergh Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR 4:31.41 | 96 | NOR | 4:31.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christina Maria Toogood Christina Maria Toogood 89, NOR 4:31.83 | 89 | NOR | 4:31.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lisbeth Pedersen Lisbeth Pedersen 75, NOR 4:32.41 | 75 | NOR | 4:32.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rebecca Hammond Rebecca Hammond 91, USA 4:32.65 | 91 | USA | 4:32.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Caroline Ziesler Caroline Ziesler 95, NOR 4:35.23 | 95 | NOR | 4:35.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yekaterina Levitskaya Yekaterina Levitskaya 87, RUS 6.27 | 87 | RUS | 6.27 | –1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Misochenko Anna Misochenko 92, RUS 6.14 | 92 | RUS | 6.14 | –1.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 5.90w | 96 | BEL | 5.90w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alena Lysenko Alena Lysenko 88, RUS 66.49 | 88 | RUS | 66.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alina Kastrova Alina Kastrova 90, BLR 64.91 | 90 | BLR | 64.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beatrice Nedberge Llano Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR 62.14 | 97 | NOR | 62.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Trude Raad Trude Raad 90, NOR 59.83 | 90 | NOR | 59.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marte Rygg Årdal Marte Rygg Årdal 92, NOR 58.17 | 92 | NOR | 58.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR 53.38 | 96 | NOR | 53.38 | = |