0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roy Ejiakuekwu Roy Ejiakuekwu 95, GBR 10.35 | 95 | GBR | 10.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Biron Emmanuel Biron 88, FRA 10.37 | 88 | FRA | 10.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Guy-Elphège Anouman Guy-Elphège Anouman 94, FRA 10.38 | 94 | FRA | 10.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amaury Golitin Amaury Golitin 97, FRA 10.50 | 97 | FRA | 10.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rolf Fongué Rolf Fongué 87, SUI 10.50 | 87 | SUI | 10.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aurel Manga Aurel Manga 92, FRA 10.51 | 92 | FRA | 10.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dewi Hammond Dewi Hammond 94, GBR 10.52 | 94 | GBR | 10.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Otto Ahlfors Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN 10.60 | 94 | FIN | 10.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pierre Vincent Pierre Vincent 92, FRA 10.45 | 92 | FRA | 10.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Reto Amaru Schenkel Reto Amaru Schenkel 88, SUI 10.53 | 88 | SUI | 10.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bastien Mouthon Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI 10.57 | 94 | SUI | 10.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Thomas Adam Thomas 95, GBR 10.60 | 95 | GBR | 10.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ben Stephenson Ben Stephenson 92, GBR 10.71 | 92 | GBR | 10.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stephen Gaffney Stephen Gaffney 93, IRL 11.87 | 93 | IRL | 11.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christian Carson Christian Carson 92, GBR DQ | 92 | GBR | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Biron Emmanuel Biron 88, FRA 10.39 | 88 | FRA | 10.39 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roy Ejiakuekwu Roy Ejiakuekwu 95, GBR 10.39 | 95 | GBR | 10.39 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dewi Hammond Dewi Hammond 94, GBR 10.51 | 94 | GBR | 10.51 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Guy-Elphège Anouman Guy-Elphège Anouman 94, FRA 10.52 | 94 | FRA | 10.52 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pierre Vincent Pierre Vincent 92, FRA 10.57 | 92 | FRA | 10.57 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Reto Amaru Schenkel Reto Amaru Schenkel 88, SUI 10.62 | 88 | SUI | 10.62 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ken Romain Ken Romain 93, FRA 10.77 | 93 | FRA | 10.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eetu Rantala Eetu Rantala 93, FIN 10.79 | 93 | FIN | 10.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amaury Golitin Amaury Golitin 97, FRA 10.49 | 97 | FRA | 10.49 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aurel Manga Aurel Manga 92, FRA 10.54 | 92 | FRA | 10.54 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rolf Fongué Rolf Fongué 87, SUI 10.54 | 87 | SUI | 10.54 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux 87, FRA 10.59 | 87 | FRA | 10.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bastien Mouthon Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI 10.62 | 94 | SUI | 10.62 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Thomas Adam Thomas 95, GBR 10.66 | 95 | GBR | 10.66 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ville Myllymäki Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN 10.74 | 90 | FIN | 10.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mustapha Traore Mustapha Traore 90, MLI 10.85 | 90 | MLI | 10.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.3 | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Lawler Marcus Lawler 95, IRL 10.47 | 95 | IRL | 10.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Carson Christian Carson 92, GBR 10.58 | 92 | GBR | 10.58 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ben Stephenson Ben Stephenson 92, GBR 10.70 | 92 | GBR | 10.70 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nans André Nans André 97, FRA 10.76 | 97 | FRA | 10.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sylvain Chuard Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI 10.78 | 96 | SUI | 10.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yann Vianas Yann Vianas 95, FRA 10.88 | 95 | FRA | 10.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fabrice Tsigra Fabrice Tsigra 92, FRA 10.99 | 92 | FRA | 10.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Conrad Williams Conrad Williams 82, GBR DQ | 82 | GBR | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Otto Ahlfors Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN 10.56 | 94 | FIN | 10.56 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stephen Gaffney Stephen Gaffney 93, IRL 10.63 | 93 | IRL | 10.63 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathon Browning Jonathon Browning 93, IRL 10.72 | 93 | IRL | 10.72 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yanier Bello Yanier Bello 95, SUI 10.74 | 95 | SUI | 10.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Keith Pike Keith Pike 94, IRL 10.78 | 94 | IRL | 10.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eanna Madden Eanna Madden 94, IRL 10.80 | 94 | IRL | 10.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eric-Kian Zandi Rad Eric-Kian Zandi Rad 97, SUI 10.92 | 97 | SUI | 10.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pin Wanheab Pin Wanheab 85, CAM 11.07 | 85 | CAM | 11.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Gordon Sam Gordon 94, GBR 10.56 | 94 | GBR | 10.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sylvain Bouressam Sylvain Bouressam 95, FRA 10.82 | 95 | FRA | 10.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yoann Ibeka Yoann Ibeka 98, FRA 10.92 | 98 | FRA | 10.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ville Wendelin Ville Wendelin 90, FIN 10.96 | 90 | FIN | 10.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aurelien Carbon Aurelien Carbon 97, FRA 10.96 | 97 | FRA | 10.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Ham Alexander Ham 95, SUI 11.05 | 95 | SUI | 11.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Will Oyowe Will Oyowe 87, BEL 11.10 | 87 | BEL | 11.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suganthan Somasundaram Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI 10.77 | 92 | SUI | 10.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pascal Müller Pascal Müller 88, SUI 10.85 | 88 | SUI | 10.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hamid Hoxha Hamid Hoxha 94, SUI 11.04 | 94 | SUI | 11.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Iori Moore Iori Moore 97, GBR 11.11 | 97 | GBR | 11.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux 87, FRA 20.61 | 87 | FRA | 20.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leon Reid Leon Reid 94, GBR 20.62 | 94 | GBR | 20.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pierre Vincent Pierre Vincent 92, FRA 20.72 | 92 | FRA | 20.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arnout Matthys Arnout Matthys 87, BEL 20.94 | 87 | BEL | 20.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Åstrand Jonathan Åstrand 85, FIN 21.28 | 85 | FIN | 21.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lorenzo Valentini Lorenzo Valentini 91, ITA 21.48 | 91 | ITA | 21.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Roy Ejiakuekwu Roy Ejiakuekwu 95, GBR DNF | 95 | GBR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Reece Prescod Reece Prescod 96, GBR 20.70 | 96 | GBR | 20.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Lawler Marcus Lawler 95, IRL 20.74 | 95 | IRL | 20.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuli Samuelsson Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN 20.91 | 95 | FIN | 20.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pascal Müller Pascal Müller 88, SUI 21.31 | 88 | SUI | 21.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mustapha Traore Mustapha Traore 90, MLI 21.35 | 90 | MLI | 21.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christian Carson Christian Carson 92, GBR 21.64 | 92 | GBR | 21.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Will Oyowe Will Oyowe 87, BEL DNF | 87 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Boyer Benjamin Boyer 93, FRA 21.06 | 93 | FRA | 21.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eanna Madden Eanna Madden 94, IRL 21.48 | 94 | IRL | 21.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Iori Moore Iori Moore 97, GBR 21.90 | 97 | GBR | 21.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sylvain Chuard Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI 22.00 | 96 | SUI | 22.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 21.45 | 97 | SWE | 21.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dylan Barbier Dylan Barbier 96, FRA 21.64 | 96 | FRA | 21.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charles Renard Charles Renard 96, FRA 21.95 | 96 | FRA | 21.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ville Wendelin Ville Wendelin 90, FIN 21.98 | 90 | FIN | 21.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Conrad Williams Conrad Williams 82, GBR 45.06 | 82 | GBR | 45.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jarryd Dunn Jarryd Dunn 92, GBR 45.22 | 92 | GBR | 45.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mame-Ibra Anne Mame-Ibra Anne 89, FRA 45.28 | 89 | FRA | 45.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Jordier Thomas Jordier 94, FRA 45.59 | 94 | FRA | 45.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrew Steele Andrew Steele 84, GBR 46.20 | 84 | GBR | 46.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brian Gregan Brian Gregan 89, IRL 46.34 | 89 | IRL | 46.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patrice Maurice Patrice Maurice 89, FRA 46.69 | 89 | FRA | 46.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Richard Buck Richard Buck 86, GBR 45.99 | 86 | GBR | 45.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antoine Gillet Antoine Gillet 88, BEL 46.69 | 88 | BEL | 46.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Vilaine Jonathan Vilaine 91, FRA 47.15 | 91 | FRA | 47.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Richard Morrissey Richard Morrissey 91, IRL 47.33 | 91 | IRL | 47.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Grillas Hugo Grillas 89, FRA 47.54 | 89 | FRA | 47.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marc Macedot Marc Macedot 88, FRA 47.65 | 88 | FRA | 47.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brian Murphy Brian Murphy 82, IRL 47.75 | 82 | IRL | 47.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandre Divet Alexandre Divet 93, FRA 46.61 | 93 | FRA | 46.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dimitri Gael Dimitri Gael 85, FRA 46.81 | 85 | FRA | 46.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Seppe Thijs Seppe Thijs 92, BEL 46.86 | 92 | BEL | 46.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Craig Lynch Craig Lynch 90, IRL 47.10 | 90 | IRL | 47.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michael Warner Michael Warner 90, GBR 47.41 | 90 | GBR | 47.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jack Wightman Jack Wightman 95, GBR 47.45 | 95 | GBR | 47.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Owen Smith Owen Smith 94, GBR 47.58 | 94 | GBR | 47.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luca Flück Luca Flück 96, SUI 47.40 | 96 | SUI | 47.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jérôme Bellon Jérôme Bellon 93, SUI 47.92 | 93 | SUI | 47.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paolo Danesini Paolo Danesini 92, ITA 48.17 | 92 | ITA | 48.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Rosenthal Philip Rosenthal 96, SUI 48.41 | 96 | SUI | 48.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Silvan Lutz Silvan Lutz 90, SUI 48.48 | 90 | SUI | 48.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Swan Patrick Swan 88, GBR 48.25 | 88 | GBR | 48.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthias Barth Matthias Barth 94, SUI 48.43 | 94 | SUI | 48.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jordan Geenen Jordan Geenen 94, FRA 48.56 | 94 | FRA | 48.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Ritz Andreas Ritz 89, SUI 48.60 | 89 | SUI | 48.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | László Bartha László Bartha 87, HUN 48.72 | 87 | HUN | 48.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Süleyman Bekmezci Süleyman Bekmezci 95, TUR 3:44.42 | 95 | TUR | 3:44.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | El Houssine Mouzoun El Houssine Mouzoun 89, MAR 3:46.99 | 89 | MAR | 3:46.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Huwiler Thomas Huwiler 89, SUI 3:49.57 | 89 | SUI | 3:49.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julien Wanders Julien Wanders 96, SUI 3:50.35 | 96 | SUI | 3:50.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Graf Sebastian Graf 94, SUI 3:50.57 | 94 | SUI | 3:50.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ilias Hernandez Ilias Hernandez 93, SUI 3:51.49 | 93 | SUI | 3:51.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pascal Furtwängler Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI 3:51.88 | 93 | SUI | 3:51.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Florian Lussy Florian Lussy 94, SUI 3:53.54 | 94 | SUI | 3:53.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hendrik Engel Hendrik Engel 92, GER 3:54.91 | 92 | GER | 3:54.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Halil Akkaş Halil Akkaş 83, TUR 8:38.98 | 83 | TUR | 8:38.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Áron Dani Áron Dani 91, HUN 9:08.62 | 91 | HUN | 9:08.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +2.2 Final A Final | Wind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sekou Kaba Sekou Kaba 90, CAN 13.55w | 90 | CAN | 13.55w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yidiel Contreras Yidiel Contreras 92, ESP 13.58w | 92 | ESP | 13.58w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hassane Fofana Hassane Fofana 92, ITA 13.60w | 92 | ITA | 13.60w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dario De Borger Dario De Borger 92, BEL 13.66w | 92 | BEL | 13.66w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Furer Tobias Furer 87, SUI 13.82w | 87 | SUI | 13.82w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lorenzo Perini Lorenzo Perini 94, ITA 13.87w | 94 | ITA | 13.87w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jake Porter Jake Porter 93, GBR 13.91w | 93 | GBR | 13.91w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adrien Deghelt Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL DNF | 85 | BEL | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +1.3 | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Omoregie David Omoregie 95, GBR 13.76 | 95 | GBR | 13.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN 13.98 | 90 | DEN | 13.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Page Michael Page 88, SUI 14.22 | 88 | SUI | 14.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brahian Peña Brahian Peña 94, SUI 14.23 | 94 | SUI | 14.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | James Gladman James Gladman 93, GBR 14.58 | 93 | GBR | 14.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -2.3 | Wind: -2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yidiel Contreras Yidiel Contreras 92, ESP 13.73 | 92 | ESP | 13.73 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sekou Kaba Sekou Kaba 90, CAN 13.79 | 90 | CAN | 13.79 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hassane Fofana Hassane Fofana 92, ITA 13.94 | 92 | ITA | 13.94 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lorenzo Perini Lorenzo Perini 94, ITA 14.02 | 94 | ITA | 14.02 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Omoregie David Omoregie 95, GBR 14.13 | 95 | GBR | 14.13 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN 14.22 | 90 | DEN | 14.22 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: -1.0 | Wind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Furer Tobias Furer 87, SUI 13.88 | 87 | SUI | 13.88 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dario De Borger Dario De Borger 92, BEL 13.93 | 92 | BEL | 13.93 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrien Deghelt Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL 14.00 | 85 | BEL | 14.00 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brahian Peña Brahian Peña 94, SUI 14.12 | 94 | SUI | 14.12 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | James Gladman James Gladman 93, GBR 14.55 | 93 | GBR | 14.55 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cherif Banda Cherif Banda 92, FRA 14.82 | 92 | FRA | 14.82 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jake Porter Jake Porter 93, GBR 14.12 | 93 | GBR | 14.12 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Page Michael Page 88, SUI 14.54 | 88 | SUI | 14.54 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Burton Tom Burton 88, GBR 49.36 | 88 | GBR | 49.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michaël Bultheel Michaël Bultheel 86, BEL 49.90 | 86 | BEL | 49.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Sghaier Mohamed Sghaier 88, TUN 50.22 | 88 | TUN | 50.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niall Flannery Niall Flannery 91, GBR 50.25 | 91 | GBR | 50.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Rodger Sebastian Rodger 91, GBR 50.94 | 91 | GBR | 50.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rhys Williams Rhys Williams 84, GBR 51.24 | 84 | GBR | 51.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jack Green Jack Green 91, GBR DNF | 91 | GBR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kurt Couto Kurt Couto 85, MOZ 50.18 | 85 | MOZ | 50.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Paul Jacob Paul 95, GBR 50.38 | 95 | GBR | 50.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jack Houghton Jack Houghton 93, GBR 50.42 | 93 | GBR | 50.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stéphane Yato Stéphane Yato 92, FRA 50.60 | 92 | FRA | 50.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yoann Décimus Yoann Décimus 87, FRA 50.79 | 87 | FRA | 50.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adrien Clemenceau Adrien Clemenceau 88, FRA 51.00 | 88 | FRA | 51.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Giacomo Panizza Giacomo Panizza 89, ITA 51.55 | 89 | ITA | 51.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aramís Díaz Aramís Díaz 74, ITA 50.55 | 74 | ITA | 50.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mario Lambrughi Mario Lambrughi 92, ITA 50.89 | 92 | ITA | 50.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicolai Trock Hartling Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN 51.32 | 94 | DEN | 51.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Carrere Martin Carrere 90, FRA 51.45 | 90 | FRA | 51.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yann Senjaric Yann Senjaric 89, CRO 51.80 | 89 | CRO | 51.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robert Díez Robert Díez 88, ESP 53.23 | 88 | ESP | 53.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Chevrol Benjamin Chevrol 86, FRA 51.46 | 86 | FRA | 51.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Perrier David Perrier 86, FRA 52.82 | 86 | FRA | 52.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sam Plumb Sam Plumb 94, GBR 52.97 | 94 | GBR | 52.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maoulida Daroueche Maoulida Daroueche 90, COM 53.24 | 90 | COM | 53.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luca Cacopardo Luca Cacopardo 95, ITA 53.56 | 95 | ITA | 53.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Guillaume Sarnette Guillaume Sarnette 93, FRA 52.95 | 93 | FRA | 52.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fausto Santini Fausto Santini 87, SUI 53.04 | 87 | SUI | 53.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Allan Smith Allan Smith 92, GBR 2.20 | 92 | GBR | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ray Bobrownicki Ray Bobrownicki 84, GBR 2.16 | 84 | GBR | 2.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Quentin Pirlet Quentin Pirlet 94, SUI 2.16 | 94 | SUI | 2.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maxime Drula Maxime Drula 91, FRA 2.12 | 91 | FRA | 2.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vincent Leveques Vincent Leveques 91, FRA 2.04 | 91 | FRA | 2.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Ravedoni Michael Ravedoni 94, SUI 2.00 | 94 | SUI | 2.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nils Portemer Nils Portemer 75, FRA 2.00 | 75 | FRA | 2.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mitch Greeley Mitch Greeley 86, USA 5.40 | 86 | USA | 5.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paul Walker Paul Walker 85, GBR 5.20 | 85 | GBR | 5.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marquis Richards Marquis Richards 91, SUI 5.20 | 91 | SUI | 5.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stanley Joseph Stanley Joseph 91, FRA 5.20 | 91 | FRA | 5.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Charlie Myers Charlie Myers 97, GBR 5.00 | 97 | GBR | 5.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wang Jianan Wang Jianan 96, CHN 7.71 | 96 | CHN | 7.71 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yann Randrianasolo Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA 7.59 | 94 | FRA | 7.59 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Augustin Bey Augustin Bey 95, FRA 7.42 | 95 | FRA | 7.42 | +0.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL 7.26 | 90 | BEL | 7.26 | +0.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zoheir Laroussi Zoheir Laroussi 94, FRA 7.22 | 94 | FRA | 7.22 | +1.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Scott Hall Scott Hall 94, GBR 7.21 | 94 | GBR | 7.21 | –0.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jean-Remy Blanc Jean-Remy Blanc 90, FRA 7.06 | 90 | FRA | 7.06 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Graber Andreas Graber 92, SUI 15.80 | 92 | SUI | 15.80 | –0.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anthony Zio Anthony Zio 92, FRA 14.90w | 92 | FRA | 14.90w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilfried Panguere Lebrun Wilfried Panguere Lebrun 86, FRA 14.89 | 86 | FRA | 14.89 | –0.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Wicki Nils Wicki 87, SUI 14.86 | 87 | SUI | 14.86 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Scott Lincoln Scott Lincoln 93, GBR 18.08 | 93 | GBR | 18.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Romain Gotteland Romain Gotteland 88, FRA 17.21 | 88 | FRA | 17.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roberto Bertolini Roberto Bertolini 85, ITA 80.97 | 85 | ITA | 80.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jānis Svens Grīva Jānis Svens Grīva 93, LAT 74.81 | 93 | LAT | 74.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jean-Baptiste Collet Jean-Baptiste Collet 84, FRA 65.35 | 84 | FRA | 65.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 4 x 100m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irland Irland 40.27 | IRL | 40.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathon Browning, Marcus Lawler, Eanna Madden, Stephen Gaffney | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Schweiz Schweiz lag U23 40.54 | lag U23 | SUI | 40.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yanier Bello, Hamid Hoxha, Bastien Mouthon, Alexander Ham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frankrike Frankrike lag U20 40.77 | lag U20 | FRA | 40.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dylan Barbier, Charles Renard, Aurelien Carbon, Amaury Golitin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finland Finland DNF | FIN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eetu Rantala, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Ville Myllymäki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.62 | 94 | SUI | 11.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louise Bloor Louise Bloor 85, GBR 11.65 | 85 | GBR | 11.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, SWE 11.74 | 93 | SWE | 11.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Solenn Compper Solenn Compper 95, FRA 11.79 | 95 | FRA | 11.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlène Keller Charlène Keller 94, SUI 11.95 | 94 | SUI | 11.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marisa Lavanchy Marisa Lavanchy 90, SUI 12.03 | 90 | SUI | 12.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, SWE DQ | 97 | SWE | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL 11.75 | 93 | BEL | 11.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, SWE 11.84 | 89 | SWE | 11.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye 96, FRA 11.90 | 96 | FRA | 11.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Esther Akihary Esther Akihary 87, NED 11.91 | 87 | NED | 11.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Phil Healy Phil Healy 94, IRL 11.91 | 94 | IRL | 11.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, SWE 12.01 | 91 | SWE | 12.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cynthia Leduc Cynthia Leduc 97, FRA 12.03 | 97 | FRA | 12.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Muswama Kambundji Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI 12.15 | 96 | SUI | 12.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 11.31 | 92 | SUI | 11.31 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joey Duck Joey Duck 89, GBR 11.60 | 89 | GBR | 11.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louise Bloor Louise Bloor 85, GBR 11.65 | 85 | GBR | 11.65 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, SWE 11.70 | 97 | SWE | 11.70 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, SWE 11.75 | 93 | SWE | 11.75 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marisa Lavanchy Marisa Lavanchy 90, SUI 11.79 | 90 | SUI | 11.79 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL 11.90 | 93 | BEL | 11.90 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Phil Healy Phil Healy 94, IRL 11.96 | 94 | IRL | 11.96 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.62 | 94 | SUI | 11.62 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Solenn Compper Solenn Compper 95, FRA 11.78 | 95 | FRA | 11.78 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, SWE 11.83 | 89 | SWE | 11.83 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye 96, FRA 11.88 | 96 | FRA | 11.88 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Esther Akihary Esther Akihary 87, NED 11.96 | 87 | NED | 11.96 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Catherine McManus Catherine McManus 92, IRL 12.05 | 92 | IRL | 12.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mica Moore Mica Moore 92, GBR 12.07 | 92 | GBR | 12.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Caroline Sandsjoe Caroline Sandsjoe 92, SWE 12.40 | 92 | SWE | 12.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlène Keller Charlène Keller 94, SUI 11.83 | 94 | SUI | 11.83 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, SWE 11.95 | 91 | SWE | 11.95 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, SWE 11.98 | 93 | SWE | 11.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Caroline Chaillou Caroline Chaillou 96, FRA 12.04 | 96 | FRA | 12.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elaine O'Neill Elaine O'Neill 89, GBR 12.15 | 89 | GBR | 12.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shimada Bajon Shimada Bajon 88, NED 12.17 | 88 | NED | 12.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pernilla Tornemark 12.27 | 85 | SWE | 12.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Inola Blatty Inola Blatty 98, SUI 12.60 | 98 | SUI | 12.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 Wind: +1.3 | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Muswama Kambundji Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI 11.95 | 96 | SUI | 11.95 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alisha Baumann Alisha Baumann 97, SUI 12.16 | 97 | SUI | 12.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 12.17 | 94 | SUI | 12.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Beugger Julia Beugger 93, SUI 12.27 | 93 | SUI | 12.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Balduchelli Sara Balduchelli 87, ITA 12.39 | 87 | ITA | 12.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Lüber Anna Lüber 97, SUI 12.43 | 97 | SUI | 12.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eveline Rebsamen Eveline Rebsamen 94, SUI 12.52 | 94 | SUI | 12.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cynthia Leduc Cynthia Leduc 97, FRA 11.86 | 97 | FRA | 11.86 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lena Weiss Lena Weiss 94, SUI 12.23 | 94 | SUI | 12.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 12.26 | 97 | SUI | 12.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kelly Proper Kelly Proper 88, IRL 23.26 | 88 | IRL | 23.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanne Claes Hanne Claes 91, BEL 23.29 | 91 | BEL | 23.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay 87, SUI 23.40 | 87 | SUI | 23.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, SWE 23.52 | 90 | SWE | 23.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL 23.59 | 93 | BEL | 23.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Louise Bloor Louise Bloor 85, GBR 23.88 | 85 | GBR | 23.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Giulia Riva Giulia Riva 92, ITA 23.30 | 92 | ITA | 23.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brigitte Ntiamoah Brigitte Ntiamoah 94, FRA 23.47 | 94 | FRA | 23.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maroussia Pare Maroussia Pare 96, FRA 23.50 | 96 | FRA | 23.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amy Foster Amy Foster 88, IRL 23.62 | 88 | IRL | 23.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Esther Akihary Esther Akihary 87, NED 24.08 | 87 | NED | 24.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah McCarthy Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL 24.87 | 95 | IRL | 24.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steffi Creaner Steffi Creaner 91, IRL DNF | 91 | IRL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Trynkler Elise Trynkler 92, FRA 24.10 | 92 | FRA | 24.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, SWE 24.31 | 93 | SWE | 24.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pernilla Tornemark 24.62 | 85 | SWE | 24.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Thomas Hannah Thomas 93, GBR 24.68 | 93 | GBR | 24.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elaine O'Neill Elaine O'Neill 89, GBR 25.03 | 89 | GBR | 25.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shimada Bajon Shimada Bajon 88, NED 25.41 | 88 | NED | 25.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marion Couturier Marion Couturier 96, FRA 25.48 | 96 | FRA | 25.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Raharolahy Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA 52.23 | 92 | FRA | 52.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kirsten McAslan Kirsten McAslan 93, GBR 52.43 | 93 | GBR | 52.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chiara Bazzoni Chiara Bazzoni 84, ITA 52.51 | 84 | ITA | 52.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gunta Latiševa-Čudare Gunta Latiševa-Čudare 95, LAT 53.13 | 95 | LAT | 53.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elena Bonfanti Elena Bonfanti 88, ITA 53.30 | 88 | ITA | 53.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cátia Azevedo Cátia Azevedo 94, POR 53.42 | 94 | POR | 53.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kelly Massey Kelly Massey 85, GBR 53.43 | 85 | GBR | 53.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Maddox Laura Maddox 90, GBR 53.59 | 90 | GBR | 53.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marta Milani Marta Milani 87, ITA 53.80 | 87 | ITA | 53.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura de Witte Laura de Witte 95, NED 54.02 | 95 | NED | 54.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Pullen Emma Pullen 89, GBR 54.49 | 89 | GBR | 54.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amy Allcock Amy Allcock 93, GBR 54.52 | 93 | GBR | 54.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, SWE 54.75 | 89 | SWE | 54.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy 93, SWE 55.23 | 93 | SWE | 55.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessie Knight Jessie Knight 94, GBR 53.48 | 94 | GBR | 53.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thélia Sigère Thélia Sigère 85, FRA 53.54 | 85 | FRA | 53.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louise-Anne Bertheau Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA 54.21 | 92 | FRA | 54.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dorothé Évora Dorothé Évora 91, POR 54.71 | 91 | POR | 54.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vanessa Zimmermann Vanessa Zimmermann 90, SUI 54.85 | 90 | SUI | 54.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alessia Ripamonti Alessia Ripamonti 92, ITA 55.23 | 92 | ITA | 55.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pauline Gruffaz Pauline Gruffaz 96, FRA 55.97 | 96 | FRA | 55.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Abigail Lewis Abigail Lewis 93, JAM 56.11 | 93 | JAM | 56.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pascale Gränicher Pascale Gränicher 88, SUI 54.84 | 88 | SUI | 54.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annina Fahr Annina Fahr 93, SUI 55.02 | 93 | SUI | 55.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianka Kéri Bianka Kéri 94, HUN 2:05.79 | 94 | HUN | 2:05.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Deirdre Doyle Deirdre Doyle 90, IRL 2:08.23 | 90 | IRL | 2:08.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aislinn Crossey Aislinn Crossey 95, IRL 2:08.82 | 95 | IRL | 2:08.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aude Korotchansky Aude Korotchansky 91, FRA 2:10.13 | 91 | FRA | 2:10.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lore Hoffmann Lore Hoffmann 96, FRA 2:10.32 | 96 | FRA | 2:10.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eugenie Morel Eugenie Morel 99, FRA 2:10.44 | 99 | FRA | 2:10.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ylenia Vignolo Ylenia Vignolo 89, ITA 2:10.95 | 89 | ITA | 2:10.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kerstin Rubin Kerstin Rubin 97, SUI 2:11.68 | 97 | SUI | 2:11.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noemi Zbären Noemi Zbären 94, SUI 13.00 | 94 | SUI | 13.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karolina Kołeczek Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL 13.10 | 93 | POL | 13.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clélia Reuse Clélia Reuse 88, SUI 13.31 | 88 | SUI | 13.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gnima Faye Gnima Faye 84, SEN 13.31 | 84 | SEN | 13.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Awa Sene Awa Sene 94, FRA 13.36 | 94 | FRA | 13.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller 95, GBR 13.44 | 95 | GBR | 13.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pauline Lett Pauline Lett 91, FRA 13.53 | 91 | FRA | 13.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alice Decaux Alice Decaux 85, FRA DQ | 85 | FRA | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: -1.7 | Wind: -1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Catherine McManus Catherine McManus 92, IRL 13.92 | 92 | IRL | 13.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coralie Comte Coralie Comte 95, FRA 13.94 | 95 | FRA | 13.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexane Bornoz Alexane Bornoz 96, SUI 14.09 | 96 | SUI | 14.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chrystie Lange Chrystie Lange 95, FRA 14.12 | 95 | FRA | 14.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, SWE 14.29 | 96 | SWE | 14.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carine Allard Carine Allard 92, FRA 14.40 | 92 | FRA | 14.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Irina Strebel Irina Strebel 96, SUI 14.44 | 96 | SUI | 14.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noemi Zbären Noemi Zbären 94, SUI 13.04 | 94 | SUI | 13.04 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Decaux Alice Decaux 85, FRA 13.05 | 85 | FRA | 13.05 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karolina Kołeczek Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL 13.19 | 93 | POL | 13.19 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clélia Reuse Clélia Reuse 88, SUI 13.39 | 88 | SUI | 13.39 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gnima Faye Gnima Faye 84, SEN 13.62 | 84 | SEN | 13.62 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller 95, GBR 13.71 | 95 | GBR | 13.71 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chrystie Lange Chrystie Lange 95, FRA 13.97 | 95 | FRA | 13.97 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexane Bornoz Alexane Bornoz 96, SUI 13.99 | 96 | SUI | 13.99 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coralie Comte Coralie Comte 95, FRA 14.00 | 95 | FRA | 14.00 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, SWE 14.13 | 96 | SWE | 14.13 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Sprunger Ellen Sprunger 86, SUI 14.37 | 86 | SUI | 14.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Irina Strebel Irina Strebel 96, SUI 14.37 | 96 | SUI | 14.37 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sara Balduchelli Sara Balduchelli 87, ITA DQ | 87 | ITA | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: -1.6 | Wind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Awa Sene Awa Sene 94, FRA 13.64 | 94 | FRA | 13.64 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pauline Lett Pauline Lett 91, FRA 13.93 | 91 | FRA | 13.93 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Catherine McManus Catherine McManus 92, IRL 14.13 | 92 | IRL | 14.13 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carine Allard Carine Allard 92, FRA 14.32 | 92 | FRA | 14.32 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Majella Hauri Majella Hauri 95, SUI DQ | 95 | SUI | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eveline Rebsamen Eveline Rebsamen 94, SUI DNF | 94 | SUI | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 55.23 | 87 | DEN | 55.23 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meghan Beesley Meghan Beesley 89, GBR 55.48 | 89 | GBR | 55.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stina Troest Stina Troest 94, DEN 56.02 | 94 | DEN | 56.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robine Schürmann Robine Schürmann 89, SUI 56.65 | 89 | SUI | 56.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger 90, SUI 57.12 | 90 | SUI | 57.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shona Richards Shona Richards 95, GBR 57.18 | 95 | GBR | 57.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Petra Fontanive Petra Fontanive 88, SUI 57.19 | 88 | SUI | 57.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hayley McLean Hayley McLean 94, GBR 58.98 | 94 | GBR | 58.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Francesca Doveri Francesca Doveri 82, ITA 57.10 | 82 | ITA | 57.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joan Medjid Joan Medjid 95, FRA 58.09 | 95 | FRA | 58.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Audrey Nkamsao Audrey Nkamsao 89, CMR 58.17 | 89 | CMR | 58.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Turner Jessica Turner 95, GBR 58.32 | 95 | GBR | 58.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Margaux Soriano Margaux Soriano 93, FRA 58.92 | 93 | FRA | 58.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jasmine Ambowode Jasmine Ambowode 90, FRA 1:02.34 | 90 | FRA | 1:02.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anais Seiller Anais Seiller 97, FRA 58.59 | 97 | FRA | 58.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleonora Marchiando Eleonora Marchiando 97, ITA 59.43 | 97 | ITA | 59.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bettina Meyer Bettina Meyer 88, SUI 59.91 | 88 | SUI | 59.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nessa Cooper Millet Nessa Cooper Millet 94, IRL 1:00.08 | 94 | IRL | 1:00.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leslie Delgado Leslie Delgado 89, POR 1:00.39 | 89 | POR | 1:00.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emily First Emily First 95, GBR 1:01.02 | 95 | GBR | 1:01.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaelle Overney Gaelle Overney 89, SUI 1:01.31 | 89 | SUI | 1:01.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eléonore Paupe Eléonore Paupe 92, SUI 1:02.30 | 92 | SUI | 1:02.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charline Gonin Charline Gonin 91, SUI 1:02.60 | 91 | SUI | 1:02.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chloé Oberson Chloé Oberson 88, SUI 1:02.78 | 88 | SUI | 1:02.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vieira Liliana Vieira Vieira Liliana Vieira 84, POR 1.70 | 84 | POR | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samantha Medina Samantha Medina 92, SUI 1.70 | 92 | SUI | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chloé Henry Chloé Henry 87, BEL 4.21 | 87 | BEL | 4.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sirine Ebondo Sirine Ebondo 83, TUN 4.01 | 83 | TUN | 4.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Botter Jessica Botter 88, SUI 3.81 | 88 | SUI | 3.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Munich Tovar Munich Tovar 89, VEN 6.32 | 89 | VEN | 6.32 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah McCarthy Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL 6.23 | 95 | IRL | 6.23 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Awa Sene Awa Sene 94, FRA 6.10 | 94 | FRA | 6.10 | +1.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jolien Leemans Jolien Leemans 94, BEL 5.96 | 94 | BEL | 5.96 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emily Wright Emily Wright 98, GBR 5.92 | 98 | GBR | 5.92 | –0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fatim Affessi Fatim Affessi 93, SUI 5.90 | 93 | SUI | 5.90 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pauline Lett Pauline Lett 91, FRA 5.83 | 91 | FRA | 5.83 | +1.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marthe Mioland Marthe Mioland 93, FRA 12.45 | 93 | FRA | 12.45 | –1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elenore Bailly Elenore Bailly 91, CIV 12.43 | 91 | CIV | 12.43 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jade De Souza Jade De Souza 98, FRA 12.19 | 98 | FRA | 12.19 | –0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Sprunger Ellen Sprunger 86, SUI 12.69 | 86 | SUI | 12.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lu Huihui Lu Huihui 89, CHN 58.19 | 89 | CHN | 58.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Li Lingwei Li Lingwei 89, CHN 56.78 | 89 | CHN | 56.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Jemai Sara Jemai 92, ITA 54.56 | 92 | ITA | 54.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 4 x 100m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schweiz Schweiz 43.11 | SUI | 43.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marisa Lavanchy, Léa Sprunger, Mujinga Kambundji, Joëlle Golay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SWE | 44.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irland Irland 44.75 | IRL | 44.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amy Foster, Steffi Creaner, Catherine McManus, Phil Healy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frankrike Frankrike lag U20 44.79 | lag U20 | FRA | 44.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Schweiz Schweiz lag U20 46.44 | lag U20 | SUI | 46.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alisha Baumann, Inola Blatty, Muswama Kambundji, Géraldine Frey |