19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 238 (128+110)   Starter: 239 (129+110)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Justin Gatlin
Justin Gatlin 82, USA
9.75
82USA
9.75
  0.164
2Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
9.98
92FRA
9.98
SB
  0.177
3Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
9.98
85USA
9.98
  0.149
4Nesta Carter
Nesta Carter 85, JAM
10.06
85JAM
10.06
  0.160
5Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
10.07
76SKN
10.07
  0.158
6Diondre Batson
Diondre Batson 92, USA
10.08
92USA
10.08
  0.147
6Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.08
93RSA
10.08
SB
  0.170
8Andrew Fisher
Andrew Fisher 91, JAM
10.14
91JAM
10.14
  0.159
9Harry Adams
Harry Adams 89, USA
10.24
89USA
10.24
  0.129
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Julian Forte
Julian Forte 93, JAM
10.07
93JAM
10.07
SB
  0.154
2Daniel Bailey
Daniel Bailey 86, ANT
10.12
86ANT
10.12
  0.155
3Kemar Hyman
Kemar Hyman 89, CAY
10.19
89CAY
10.19
  0.141
4Mosito Lehata
Mosito Lehata 89, LES
10.29
89LES
10.29
  0.147
5Massimiliano Ferraro
Massimiliano Ferraro 91, ITA
10.36
91ITA
10.36
SB
  0.169
6Keith Ricks
Keith Ricks 90, USA
10.44
90USA
10.44
  0.161
7Delmas Obou
Delmas Obou 91, ITA
10.44
91ITA
10.44
SB
  0.144
8Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi 90, ITA
10.53
90ITA
10.53
SB
  0.127
9Jacques Riparelli
Jacques Riparelli 83, ITA
10.67
83ITA
10.67
  0.171
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas
Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas 90, GRE
20.09
90GRE
20.09
PB
  0.158
2Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
20.28
90FRA
20.28
SB
  0.145
3Harry Adams
Harry Adams 89, USA
20.32
89USA
20.32
SB
  0.137
4Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
20.47
94GBR
20.47
PB
  0.157
5Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
20.62
92CAN
20.62
  0.151
6Carvin Nkanata
Carvin Nkanata 91, KEN
20.78
91KEN
20.78
  0.153
7Prezel Hardy
Prezel Hardy 92, USA
21.23
92USA
21.23
  0.152
8Eseosa Desalu
Eseosa Desalu 94, ITA
21.42
94ITA
21.42
SB
  0.135
9Diego Marani
Diego Marani 90, ITA
21.44
90ITA
21.44
  0.160
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mohamed Aman
Mohamed Aman 94, ETH
1:43.56
94ETH
1:43.56
SB
  
2Nijel Amos
Nijel Amos 94, BOT
1:43.80
94BOT
1:43.80
SB
  
3Job Kinyor
Job Kinyor 88, KEN
1:43.92
88KEN
1:43.92
SB
  
4Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:43.94
89POL
1:43.94
SB
  
5Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:44.00
89KEN
1:44.00
SB
  
6Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:44.25
87POL
1:44.25
SB
  
7Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 92, FRA
1:44.42
92FRA
1:44.42
SB
  
8Giordano Benedetti
Giordano Benedetti 89, ITA
1:45.07
89ITA
1:45.07
SB
  
9Artur Kuciapski
Artur Kuciapski 93, POL
1:45.21
93POL
1:45.21
SB
  
10Timothy Kitum
Timothy Kitum 94, KEN
1:45.41
94KEN
1:45.41
SB
  
11Kevin López
Kevin López 90, ESP
1:45.59
90ESP
1:45.59
SB
  
Bram Som
Bram Som 80, NED
DNF
80NED
DNF
  pace 50.42 400m
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
12:58.39
97ETH
12:58.39
PB
  
2Paul Tanui
Paul Tanui 90, KEN
12:58.69
90KEN
12:58.69
PB
  
3Hagos Gebrhiwet
Hagos Gebrhiwet 94, ETH
12:58.69
94ETH
12:58.69
SB
  
4Imane Merga
Imane Merga 88, ETH
12:59.04
88ETH
12:59.04
SB
  
5Thomas Longosiwa
Thomas Longosiwa 82, KEN
12:59.78
82KEN
12:59.78
SB
  
6Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris 94, ETH
13:00.30
94ETH
13:00.30
SB
  
7Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya 94, TUR
13:00.31
94TUR
13:00.31
PB NR AU23R
  
8Dejen Gebremeskel
Dejen Gebremeskel 89, ETH
13:00.49
89ETH
13:00.49
SB
  
9Ilias Fifa
Ilias Fifa 89, MAR
13:05.61
89MAR
13:05.61
PB
  
10Isiah Koech
Isiah Koech 93, KEN
13:07.33
93KEN
13:07.33
SB
  
11Aweke Ayalew
Aweke Ayalew 93, BRN
13:19.80
93BRN
13:19.80
SB
  
12Yenew Alamirew
Yenew Alamirew 90, ETH
13:22.45
90ETH
13:22.45
SB
  
13Jesús España
Jesús España 78, ESP
13:22.92
78ESP
13:22.92
SB
  
14Antonio Abadía
Antonio Abadía 90, ESP
13:28.35
90ESP
13:28.35
PB
  
15Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
13:48.15
89GER
13:48.15
SB
  
16Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas 89, NOR
13:55.49
89NOR
13:55.49
  
Lawi Lalang
Lawi Lalang 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  
Geofrey Barusei
Geofrey Barusei 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  
Ismael Kombich
Ismael Kombich 85, KEN
DNF
85KEN
DNF
  pace 2:34.27 1000m 2000m 5:08.82
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
13.23
90RUS
13.23
SB
  0.149
2Garfield Darien
Garfield Darien 87, FRA
13.23
87FRA
13.23
  0.149
3Jeff Porter
Jeff Porter 85, USA
13.32
85USA
13.32
  0.153
4Yordan O'Farrill
Yordan O'Farrill 93, CUB
13.42
93CUB
13.42
  0.162
5Dimitri Bascou
Dimitri Bascou 87, FRA
13.45
87FRA
13.45
  0.154
6Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.54
89HUN
13.54
SB
  0.149
7Andrew Riley
Andrew Riley 88, JAM
13.58
88JAM
13.58
  0.136
8Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
13.80
92ITA
13.80
  0.153
9Wayne Davis
Wayne Davis 91, TTO
13.84
91TTO
13.84
  0.133
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Johnny Dutch
Johnny Dutch 89, USA
48.13
89USA
48.13
SB
  0.188
2Michael Tinsley
Michael Tinsley 84, USA
48.34
84USA
48.34
SB
  0.186
3Javier Culson
Javier Culson 84, PUR
48.65
84PUR
48.65
SB
  0.190
4Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
48.65
92IRL
48.65
PB NR
  0.199
5Kariem Hussein
Kariem Hussein 89, SUI
48.76
89SUI
48.76
SB
  0.160
6Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
49.14
92EST
49.14
SB
  0.182
7Jehue Gordon
Jehue Gordon 91, TTO
49.22
91TTO
49.22
SB
  0.187
8Timofey Chalyy
Timofey Chalyy 94, RUS
49.94
94RUS
49.94
SB
  0.165
9Leonardo Capotosti
Leonardo Capotosti 88, ITA
50.01
88ITA
50.01
PB
  0.195
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.91
86FRA
5.91
  
2Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.86
93BRA
5.86
PB AR
  
3Aleksandr Gripich
Aleksandr Gripich 86, RUS
5.71
86RUS
5.71
SB
  
4Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.71
86GRE
5.71
  
5Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.56
89POL
5.56
  
6Tobias Scherbarth
Tobias Scherbarth 85, GER
5.56
85GER
5.56
  
6Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.56
89GER
5.56
  
8Kévin Menaldo
Kévin Menaldo 92, FRA
5.56
92FRA
5.56
  
9Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička 88, CZE
5.56
88CZE
5.56
SB
  
10Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.56
91FRA
5.56
  
Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
NH
91ITA
NH
  
Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
NH
91POL
NH
  
5.415.565.715.815.865.916.01
Lavillenie--xo-xoxxx
Braz-xoxoxxooxxx
Gripichxooxxoxxx
Filippídisxoxoxxoxxx
Wojciechowskiooxxx
Scherbarth-xoxxx
Holzdeppeoxoxxx
Menaldooxxoxxx
Kudličkaxoxxoxxx
Lavilleniexxoxxoxxx
Stecchixxx
Soberaxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Pedro Pablo Pichardo
Pedro Pablo Pichardo 93, CUB
17.96
93CUB
17.96
–0.4
  
2Alexis Copello
Alexis Copello 85, CUB
17.15
85CUB
17.15
–0.4 SB
  
3Ernesto Revé
Ernesto Revé 92, CUB
16.89
92CUB
16.89
–0.4
  
4Benjamin Compaoré
Benjamin Compaoré 87, FRA
16.81
87FRA
16.81
–0.2 SB
  
5Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora 84, POR
16.76
84POR
16.76
–0.4
  
6Lyukman Adams
Lyukman Adams 88, RUS
16.58
88RUS
16.58
–0.3 SB
  
7Aleksey Fyodorov
Aleksey Fyodorov 91, RUS
16.30
91RUS
16.30
–0.1
  
8Daniele Cavazzani
Daniele Cavazzani 92, ITA
16.22
92ITA
16.22
–0.1
  
9Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
15.88
92ESP
15.88
–0.5
  
Dmitriy Sorokin
Dmitriy Sorokin 92, RUS
NM
92RUS
NM
  
Pichardo17.58
-0.5
17.96
-0.4
x
-0.4
x
-0.5
Copello16.17
-0.6
16.88
-0.1
16.92
-0.5
17.15
-0.4
16.35
-0.2
16.73
-0.2
Revéx
0.0
16.41
-0.4
x
-0.5
15.52
-0.3
16.89
-0.4
16.71
-0.6
Compaoré16.81
-0.2
16.55
-0.2
16.18
-0.6
16.46
-0.3
x
-0.3
x
-0.5
Évora16.61
-0.5
x
-0.6
16.76
-0.4
16.71
-0.5
16.63
-0.4
Adams16.34
-0.5
x
-0.4
16.58
-0.3
16.45
-0.6
x
-0.3
x
-0.4
Fyodorov16.30
-0.1
x
0.0
Cavazzani16.20
-0.1
16.22
-0.1
x
-0.5
x
-0.6
x
-0.4
15.38
-0.6
Torrijos13.49
+0.1
15.88
-0.5
15.68
-0.2
Sorokinx
-0.4
x
-0.1
x
-0.5
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
21.46
90GER
21.46
  
2Jordan Clarke
Jordan Clarke 90, USA
21.28
90USA
21.28
SB
  
3Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.64
91CZE
20.64
SB
  
4Ryan Whiting
Ryan Whiting 86, USA
20.60
86USA
20.60
  
5Jakub Szyszkowski
Jakub Szyszkowski 91, POL
20.55
91POL
20.55
PB
  
6Tim Nedow
Tim Nedow 90, CAN
20.15
90CAN
20.15
  
7O'Dayne Richards
O'Dayne Richards 88, JAM
20.13
88JAM
20.13
  
8Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB
19.98
84SRB
19.98
  
9Borja Vivas
Borja Vivas 84, ESP
19.72
84ESP
19.72
  
10Maksim Sidorov
Maksim Sidorov 86, RUS
19.50
86RUS
19.50
  
Daniele Secci
Daniele Secci 92, ITA
NM
92ITA
NM
  
Storl20.9321.0921.4621.41xx
Clarke20.6921.2821.1520.5120.6620.63
Staněkx20.64x19.38xx
Whiting20.0520.2120.60xxx
Szyszkowski20.55x20.30x20.0519.84
Nedow19.6919.6119.77x20.1520.08
Richards19.9920.1019.8820.1319.80x
Kolašinac19.6319.9119.9819.94xx
Vivas19.3819.6219.72
Sidorov18.6019.50x
Seccixxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
88.14
83CZE
88.14
SB
  
2Julius Yego
Julius Yego 89, KEN
87.71
89KEN
87.71
PB NR
  
3Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
86.20
93TTO
86.20
PB NR
  
4Tero Pitkämäki
Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN
82.72
82FIN
82.72
  
5Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
81.61
91GER
81.61
  
6Ihab Abdelrahman
Ihab Abdelrahman 89, EGY
81.09
89EGY
81.09
  
7Rocco van Rooyen
Rocco van Rooyen 92, RSA
80.33
92RSA
80.33
  
8Norbert Bonvecchio
Norbert Bonvecchio 85, ITA
79.45
85ITA
79.45
SB
  
9Zigismunds Sirmais
Zigismunds Sirmais 92, LAT
77.64
92LAT
77.64
  
10Rolands Štrobinders
Rolands Štrobinders 92, LAT
77.00
92LAT
77.00
  
11Petr Frydrych
Petr Frydrych 88, CZE
73.79
88CZE
73.79
  
Veselýx88.14
Yego83.0680.6984.4487.71
Walcott79.5280.5978.7776.7681.6286.20
Pitkämäki79.87xx82.72xx
Röhler73.3076.5478.9981.61x76.98
Abdelrahman81.09xx78.29
van Rooyen80.3371.6475.2876.25x77.59
Bonvecchio71.2174.8179.4572.6475.7876.96
Sirmais77.6474.29x
Štrobinders75.5977.0076.05
Frydrych73.7973.11x
P19 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA
3:44.28
96ITA
3:44.28
SB
  
2Danilo Gritti
Danilo Gritti 96, ITA
3:46.11
96ITA
3:46.11
PB
  
3Lorenzo Pilati
Lorenzo Pilati 96, ITA
3:46.55
96ITA
3:46.55
  
4Simone Bernardi
Simone Bernardi 97, ITA
3:47.09
97ITA
3:47.09
PB
  
5Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva 97, ITA
3:47.15
97ITA
3:47.15
PB
  
6Yassin Bouih
Yassin Bouih 96, ITA
3:47.29
96ITA
3:47.29
PB
  
7Samuele Grasselli
Samuele Grasselli 96, ITA
3:48.03
96ITA
3:48.03
PB
  
8Yohanes Chiappinelli
Yohanes Chiappinelli 97, ITA
3:48.82
97ITA
3:48.82
PB
  
9Marco Scantamburlo
Marco Scantamburlo 96, ITA
3:54.25
96ITA
3:54.25
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Jeneba Tarmoh
Jeneba Tarmoh 89, USA
22.77
89USA
22.77
  0.154
2Kerron Stewart
Kerron Stewart 84, JAM
22.88
84JAM
22.88
SB
  0.168
3Simone Facey
Simone Facey 85, JAM
22.91
85JAM
22.91
  0.157
4Anthonique Strachan
Anthonique Strachan 93, BAH
22.91
93BAH
22.91
  0.153
5Sherone Simpson
Sherone Simpson 84, JAM
22.94
84JAM
22.94
  0.130
6Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
23.32
93GBR
23.32
  0.185
7Hrystyna Stuy
Hrystyna Stuy 88, UKR
23.39
88UKR
23.39
SB
  0.157
8Gloria Hooper
Gloria Hooper 92, ITA
23.71
92ITA
23.71
  0.168
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Francena McCorory
Francena McCorory 88, USA
50.36
88USA
50.36
  0.268
2Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
50.53
88JAM
50.53
  0.150
3Natasha Hastings
Natasha Hastings 86, USA
50.67
86USA
50.67
SB
  
4Floria Guei
Floria Guei 90, FRA
51.59
90FRA
51.59
SB
  0.194
5Olha Zemlyak
Olha Zemlyak 90, UKR
51.61
90UKR
51.61
SB
  0.193
6Novlene Williams-Mills
Novlene Williams-Mills 82, JAM
51.68
82JAM
51.68
  0.312
7Christine Day
Christine Day 86, JAM
51.68
86JAM
51.68
  0.181
8Libania Grenot
Libania Grenot 83, ITA
51.72
83ITA
51.72
SB
  0.176
9Kabange Mupopo
Kabange Mupopo 92, ZAM
52.38
92ZAM
52.38
  0.171
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Simpson
Jenny Simpson 86, USA
3:59.31
86USA
3:59.31
SB
  
2Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
3:59.68
93NED
3:59.68
SB
  
3Dawit Seyaum
Dawit Seyaum 96, ETH
3:59.76
96ETH
3:59.76
SB
  
4Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
4:00.61
93GBR
4:00.61
SB
  
5Viola Kibiwot
Viola Kibiwot 83, KEN
4:01.41
83KEN
4:01.41
SB
  
6Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
4:02.64
92NED
4:02.64
PB
  
7Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:02.94
91MAR
4:02.94
SB
  
8Luiza Gega
Luiza Gega 88, ALB
4:03.01
88ALB
4:03.01
  
9Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
4:03.06
88POL
4:03.06
PB
  
10Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:04.16
97ETH
4:04.16
  
11Anna Shchagina
Anna Shchagina 91, RUS
4:04.30
91RUS
4:04.30
PB
  
12Heather Kampf
Heather Kampf 87, USA
4:04.50
87USA
4:04.50
PB
  
13Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:04.97
95POL
4:04.97
PB
  
14Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:10.02
94ETH
4:10.02
  
Tamara Tverdostup
Tamara Tverdostup 79, UKR
DNF
79UKR
DNF
  pace 63.04 400m 2:09.08 800m
Lydia Wafula
Lydia Wafula 88, KEN
DNF
88KEN
DNF
  
Anna Mishchenko
Anna Mishchenko 83, UKR
4:03.69DQ
83UKR
4:03.69DQ
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Hyvin Jepkemoi
Hyvin Jepkemoi 92, KEN
9:15.08
92KEN
9:15.08
PB
  
2Virginia Nyambura
Virginia Nyambura 93, KEN
9:15.75
93KEN
9:15.75
PB
  
3Hiwot Ayalew
Hiwot Ayalew 90, ETH
9:16.87
90ETH
9:16.87
SB
  
4Lydia Chepkurui
Lydia Chepkurui 84, KEN
9:20.44
84KEN
9:20.44
SB
  
5Madeline Heiner
Madeline Heiner 87, AUS
9:21.56
87AUS
9:21.56
PB
  
6Sofia Assefa
Sofia Assefa 87, ETH
9:23.04
87ETH
9:23.04
SB
  
7Birtukan Fente
Birtukan Fente 89, ETH
9:24.91
89ETH
9:24.91
PB
  
8Salima Alami
Salima Alami 83, MAR
9:31.88
83MAR
9:31.88
SB
  
9Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
9:36.21
92GER
9:36.21
SB
  
10Amina Betiche
Amina Betiche 87, ALG
9:40.24
87ALG
9:40.24
SB
  
11Natalya Vlasova
Natalya Vlasova 88, RUS
9:44.75
88RUS
9:44.75
SB
  
12Sanaa Koubaa
Sanaa Koubaa 85, GER
9:47.02
85GER
9:47.02
  
13Charlotta FougbergSWE
9:53.31
SB
  
14Katarzyna Kowalska
Katarzyna Kowalska 85, POL
9:55.12
85POL
9:55.12
SB
  
Ann Gathoni
Ann Gathoni 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  pace 3:05.99 1000m
Birtukan Adamu
Birtukan Adamu 92, ETH
DNF
92ETH
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
12.52
90USA
12.52
PB
  0.160
2Dawn Harper Nelson
Dawn Harper Nelson 84, USA
12.59
84USA
12.59
SB
  0.177
3Tiffany Porter
Tiffany Porter 87, GBR
12.69
87GBR
12.69
  0.159
4Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
12.70
89BLR
12.70
=PB
  0.158
5Queen Harrison
Queen Harrison 88, USA
12.79
88USA
12.79
  0.184
6Cindy Billaud
Cindy Billaud 86, FRA
12.85
86FRA
12.85
SB
  0.133
7Jasmin Stowers
Jasmin Stowers 91, USA
25.21
91USA
25.21
  0.118
Sally Pearson
Sally Pearson 86, AUS
DNF
86AUS
DNF
  0.138
Brianna Rollins
Brianna Rollins 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  0.142
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Georganne Moline
Georganne Moline 90, USA
54.47
90USA
54.47
SB
  0.257
2Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
54.83
93JAM
54.83
SB
  0.165
3Eilidh Child
Eilidh Child 87, GBR
54.84
87GBR
54.84
SB
  0.175
4Cassandra Tate
Cassandra Tate 90, USA
55.00
90USA
55.00
SB
  0.239
5Anna Titimets
Anna Titimets 89, UKR
56.15
89UKR
56.15
SB
  0.181
6Yadisleidy Pedroso
Yadisleidy Pedroso 87, ITA
56.20
87ITA
56.20
SB
  0.204
7Amaka Ogoegbunam
Amaka Ogoegbunam 90, NGR
56.72
90NGR
56.72
SB
  0.180
8Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
57.17
90BEL
57.17
  0.150
9Lashinda Demus
Lashinda Demus 83, USA
58.60
83USA
58.60
  0.156
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia 79, ESP
2.00
79ESP
2.00
SB
  
2Blanka Vlašić
Blanka Vlašić 83, CRO
1.97
83CRO
1.97
SB
  
3Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.97
86POL
1.97
=SB
  
4Mariya Kuchina
Mariya Kuchina 93, RUS
1.94
93RUS
1.94
  
5Ana Šimić
Ana Šimić 90, CRO
1.94
90CRO
1.94
SB
  
6Anna Chicherova
Anna Chicherova 82, RUS
1.94
82RUS
1.94
=SB
  
7Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė 92, LTU
1.90
92LTU
1.90
  
8Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.85
93ITA
1.85
SB
  
8Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER
1.85
90GER
1.85
  
8Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR
1.85
90UKR
1.85
  
11Irina Gordeyeva
Irina Gordeyeva 86, RUS
1.85
86RUS
1.85
  
Svetlana Shkolina
Svetlana Shkolina 86, RUS
1.94DQ
86RUS
1.94DQ
  
1.801.851.901.941.972.00
Beitiaooooxoxxo
Vlašić-oxoxxooxxx
Lićwinko-oooxoxxx
Kuchina-oooxxx
Šimićoooxoxxx
Chicherova-oxxoxoxxx
Palšytėooo
Trostooxxx
Jungfleischooxxx
Okunevaooxxx
Gordeyevaxooxxx
Shkolina-oxoxxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Darya Klishina
Darya Klishina 91, RUS
6.89
91RUS
6.89
+2.0 SB
  
2Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.85
88GBR
6.85
+1.8
  
3Sosthene Taroum Moguenara
Sosthene Taroum Moguenara 89, GER
6.80
89GER
6.80
+0.1 SB
  
4Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.79
94GER
6.79
0.0 SB
  
5Funmi Jimoh
Funmi Jimoh 84, USA
6.72
84USA
6.72
+0.7 SB
  
6Melanie Bauschke
Melanie Bauschke 88, GER
6.59
88GER
6.59
+0.7 SB
  
7Tania Vicenzino
Tania Vicenzino 86, ITA
6.57
86ITA
6.57
+2.0
  
8María del Mar Jover
María del Mar Jover 88, ESP
6.48w
88ESP
6.48w
+2.9
  
9Erica JarderSWE
6.46
+0.5
  
10Yelena Sokolova
Yelena Sokolova 86, RUS
6.39
86RUS
6.39
–0.2
  
Klishinax
+0.3
6.89
+2.0
6.59
-0.9
x
-0.5
x
+0.4
6.70
-0.2
Proctorx
+1.8
6.60
-0.4
6.85
+1.8
6.67
0.0
x
+0.3
x
-0.8
Moguenara6.64
-0.8
x
+1.5
6.80
+0.1
6.71
+0.3
x
+1.0
6.79
-0.2
Mihambo6.79
0.0
x
+1.2
x
+0.2
x
+1.0
6.55
+0.7
6.51
-0.6
Jimoh6.72
+0.7
6.68
+2.0
6.51
-0.4
x
+0.8
x
+1.5
x
-1.8
Bauschke6.59
+0.7
6.38
0.0
6.46
+0.7
6.47
+1.0
6.31
+1.7
6.42
-0.5
Vicenzino6.49
+0.7
6.27
-1.7
6.57
+2.0
6.33
+0.4
x
+1.3
6.29
+0.2
Joverx
+2.3
6.48w
+2.9
x
+0.7
x
+1.6
x
+0.4
x
-0.5
Jarder6.29
+0.8
6.02
+1.6
6.46
+0.5
Sokolova6.39
-0.2
6.35
-0.2
6.28
+0.7
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
67.92
90CRO
67.92
  
2Dani Samuels
Dani Samuels 88, AUS
65.47
88AUS
65.47
  
3Yaimé Pérez
Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB
65.30
91CUB
65.30
  
4Julia Fischer
Julia Fischer 90, GER
64.11
90GER
64.11
  
5Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
63.09
79FRA
63.09
  
6Gia Lewis-Smallwood
Gia Lewis-Smallwood 79, USA
62.99
79USA
62.99
SB
  
7Nadine Müller
Nadine Müller 85, GER
62.26
85GER
62.26
  
8Anna Rüh
Anna Rüh 93, GER
61.33
93GER
61.33
  
9Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
61.25
90CUB
61.25
  
10Yekaterina Strokova
Yekaterina Strokova 89, RUS
58.93
89RUS
58.93
  
11Zinaida Sendriūtė
Zinaida Sendriūtė 84, LTU
54.39
84LTU
54.39
  
Perković66.2167.92x65.2765.68x
Samuels65.4764.0365.2462.5462.0863.95
Pérez64.6861.6463.3162.4465.3064.26
Fischerx62.6164.1161.07x62.59
Robert-Michon61.1961.7560.3562.50x63.09
Lewis-Smallwood62.9962.94x61.1157.7859.92
Müller61.3062.2660.2261.7060.54x
Rüh61.33x59.5260.6258.8761.00
Caballero61.25xx
Strokova55.78x58.93
Sendriūtėx54.39x
F19 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Marta Zenoni
Marta Zenoni 99, ITA
2:03.40
99ITA
2:03.40
PB
  
2Eleonora Vandi
Eleonora Vandi 96, ITA
2:06.83
96ITA
2:06.83
PB
  
3Chiara Ferdani
Chiara Ferdani 97, ITA
2:07.70
97ITA
2:07.70
  
4Elena Bellò
Elena Bellò 97, ITA
2:07.78
97ITA
2:07.78
  
5Irene Vian
Irene Vian 96, ITA
2:08.41
96ITA
2:08.41
PB
  
6Gaia Tarsi
Gaia Tarsi 97, ITA
2:11.29
97ITA
2:11.29
PB
  
7Martina Tozzi
Martina Tozzi 99, ITA
2:12.01
99ITA
2:12.01
  
8Saskia Battistoni
Saskia Battistoni 96, ITA
2:16.76
96ITA
2:16.76
  
Elisabetta Sisti
Elisabetta Sisti 93, ITA
DNF
93ITA
DNF
  pace