0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 336 (216+120)   Starter: 384 (237+147)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Joe Morris
Joe Morris 89, USA
10.43
89USA
10.43
  
2Wouter Brus
Wouter Brus 91, NED
10.59
91NED
10.59
SB
  
3Béranger Bossé
Béranger Bossé 85, CAF
10.75
85CAF
10.75
  
4Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
10.75
83JAM
10.75
  
5Yannick Meyer
Yannick Meyer 88, BEL
10.79
88BEL
10.79
  
6Chamberry Muaka
Chamberry Muaka 89, BEL
10.91
89BEL
10.91
  
7Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.93
98NED
10.93
SB
  
8Simon Blok
Simon Blok 94, NED
10.99
94NED
10.99
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Rik Jansen
Rik Jansen 94, NED
10.94
94NED
10.94
PB
  
2Yestin Scheldeman
Yestin Scheldeman 91, BEL
10.98
91BEL
10.98
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
10.80
83JAM
10.80
  
2Victor Hofmans
Victor Hofmans 94, BEL
10.91
94BEL
10.91
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Mike Nyangau
Mike Nyangau 94, KEN
20.75
94KEN
20.75
  
2Edino Steele
Edino Steele 87, JAM
20.85
87JAM
20.85
SB
  
3Kevin Borlée
Kevin Borlée 88, BEL
21.02
88BEL
21.02
SB
  
4Wouter Brus
Wouter Brus 91, NED
21.69
91NED
21.69
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Kevin Borlée
Kevin Borlée 88, BEL
21.07
88BEL
21.07
SB
  
2Jean-Baptiste Formet
Jean-Baptiste Formet 91, FRA
21.46
91FRA
21.46
  
3Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
21.58
83JAM
21.58
SB
  
4Yestin Scheldeman
Yestin Scheldeman 91, BEL
21.69
91BEL
21.69
PB
  
5Jason Mombanga
Jason Mombanga 93, FRA
21.98
93FRA
21.98
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Jean-Baptiste Formet
Jean-Baptiste Formet 91, FRA
21.60
91FRA
21.60
  
1Gaeonn Meyer
Gaeonn Meyer 90, NED
21.87
90NED
21.87
PB
  
2Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
21.62
83JAM
21.62
  
3Sander Pupella
Sander Pupella 93, NED
21.67
93NED
21.67
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Jan Dullers
Jan Dullers 95, BEL
21.91
95BEL
21.91
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Borlée
Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL
45.60
88BEL
45.60
  
2Freddy Mezones
Freddy Mezones 87, VEN
45.88
87VEN
45.88
  
3Alphas Kishoyan
Alphas Kishoyan 94, KEN
46.64
94KEN
46.64
  
4Jamie Bowie
Jamie Bowie 89, GBR
46.64
89GBR
46.64
SB
  
5Brian Gregan
Brian Gregan 89, IRL
46.78
89IRL
46.78
SB
  
6Leonardo Vanzo
Leonardo Vanzo 96, ITA
47.27
96ITA
47.27
PB
  
7Dennis ForsmanSWE
48.40
SB
  
8Abdoulaye Dembele
Abdoulaye Dembele 87, FRA
48.47
87FRA
48.47
SB
  
Final B
1Johan Delasse
Johan Delasse 84, FRA
46.94
84FRA
46.94
SB
  
2Craig Lynch
Craig Lynch 90, IRL
47.28
90IRL
47.28
PB
  
3Patrick Swan
Patrick Swan 88, GBR
47.83
88GBR
47.83
SB
  
4Adam DanielssonSWE
47.89
SB
  
5Gerben Van De Voorde
Gerben Van De Voorde 90, BEL
48.41
90BEL
48.41
SB
  
Final C
1Seppe Thijs
Seppe Thijs 92, BEL
47.58
92BEL
47.58
  
2Joost De Jong
Joost De Jong 94, NED
48.38
94NED
48.38
PB
  
3Christian Iguacel
Christian Iguacel 96, BEL
48.65
96BEL
48.65
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sofiane Selmouni
Sofiane Selmouni 89, FRA
1:45.97
89FRA
1:45.97
SB
  
2Khalid Benmahdi
Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG
1:46.06
88ALG
1:46.06
PB
  
3Karol Konieczny
Karol Konieczny 93, POL
1:47.09
93POL
1:47.09
PB
  
4Alejandro Rodríguez
Alejandro Rodríguez 89, ESP
1:47.28
89ESP
1:47.28
SB
  
5Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:47.35
91NOR
1:47.35
SB
  
6Hugo Santacruz
Hugo Santacruz 88, SUI
1:47.55
88SUI
1:47.55
SB
  
7Mamush Lencho
Mamush Lencho 96, ETH
1:47.98
96ETH
1:47.98
SB
  
8Abu Salim Mayanja
Abu Salim Mayanja 95, UGA
1:48.60
95UGA
1:48.60
PB
  
9Bob van der Ham
Bob van der Ham 90, NED
1:48.72
90NED
1:48.72
  
10Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
1:49.53
92BEL
1:49.53
SB
  
Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL
DNF
89BEL
DNF
  
Brian Gregan
Brian Gregan 89, IRL
DNF
89IRL
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Richard Charles
Richard Charles 94, GBR
1:47.28
94GBR
1:47.28
PB
  
2Kalle BerglundSWE
1:47.31
=PB
  
3Kamil Gurdak
Kamil Gurdak 90, POL
1:47.34
90POL
1:47.34
PB
  
4Nicky Coemans
Nicky Coemans 90, BEL
1:47.36
90BEL
1:47.36
PB
  
5Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:47.58
95BEL
1:47.58
PB
  
6Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
1:48.16
95KEN
1:48.16
SB
  
7Kevin Gobillard
Kevin Gobillard 85, FRA
1:48.42
85FRA
1:48.42
SB
  
8Thomas Larchaud
Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA
1:48.60
86FRA
1:48.60
SB
  
9Anthony Lieghio
Anthony Lieghio 89, IRL
1:48.95
89IRL
1:48.95
SB
  
10Robin Rohlén
1:51.29
SWE
1:51.29
SB
  
Craig Lynch
Craig Lynch 90, IRL
DNF
90IRL
DNF
  
Pieter Claus
Pieter Claus 93, BEL
DNF
93BEL
DNF
  pace
Final C
1Astrit Kryeziu
Astrit Kryeziu 91, ALB
1:49.90
91ALB
1:49.90
  
2Julien Duchateau
Julien Duchateau 90, FRA
1:50.07
90FRA
1:50.07
PB
  
3Wouter Ploeger
Wouter Ploeger 92, NED
1:50.56
92NED
1:50.56
SB
  
4Mehdi Naciri
Mehdi Naciri 86, FRA
1:50.63
86FRA
1:50.63
SB
  
5Gaëtan Manceaux
Gaëtan Manceaux 94, FRA
1:50.77
94FRA
1:50.77
SB
  
6Roland Christen
Roland Christen 91, SUI
1:50.80
91SUI
1:50.80
SB
  
7Thomas Desrumaux
Thomas Desrumaux 94, FRA
1:50.84
94FRA
1:50.84
  
8Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez 95, FRA
1:53.16
95FRA
1:53.16
  
9Philippe Joly
Philippe Joly 93, FRA
1:54.31
93FRA
1:54.31
  
Final D
1Musa Hajdari
Musa Hajdari 87, KOS
1:50.44
87KOS
1:50.44
  
2Florian Herr
Florian Herr 88, GER
1:51.73
88GER
1:51.73
SB
  
3Moritz Helsper
Moritz Helsper 92, GER
1:51.96
92GER
1:51.96
  
4Julien Calandreau
Julien Calandreau 87, FRA
1:52.45
87FRA
1:52.45
SB
  
5Bram Buigel
Bram Buigel 95, NED
1:52.87
95NED
1:52.87
  
6Jaap Gerben Vellinga
Jaap Gerben Vellinga 94, NED
1:52.99
94NED
1:52.99
  
7Andy Groffen
Andy Groffen 92, BEL
1:53.11
92BEL
1:53.11
  
8Michael Heron
Michael Heron 90, AUS
1:53.11
90AUS
1:53.11
SB
  
9Martijn Baete
Martijn Baete 92, BEL
1:53.35
92BEL
1:53.35
PB
  
10Clement Houcke
Clement Houcke 96, FRA
1:53.66
96FRA
1:53.66
PB
  
11Jean Thiry
Jean Thiry 97, BEL
1:54.53
97BEL
1:54.53
PB
  
Final E
1Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL
1:52.64
98POL
1:52.64
PB
  
2Granit Kryziu
Granit Kryziu 95, MKD
1:54.74
95MKD
1:54.74
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Charles Philibert-Thiboutot
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN
3:39.05
90CAN
3:39.05
SB
  
2Ross Murray
Ross Murray 90, GBR
3:39.06
90GBR
3:39.06
SB
  
3Alex Kibet
Alex Kibet 90, KEN
3:40.48
90KEN
3:40.48
SB
  
4Alberto Imedio
Alberto Imedio 91, ESP
3:41.78
91ESP
3:41.78
SB
  
5Krzysztof Żebrowski
Krzysztof Żebrowski 90, POL
3:42.07
90POL
3:42.07
SB
  
6Youssouf Hiss Bachir
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI
3:42.34
87DJI
3:42.34
  
7Bryan Cantero
Bryan Cantero 91, FRA
3:42.78
91FRA
3:42.78
  
8Tesfu Tewelde
Tesfu Tewelde 97, ERI
3:42.79
97ERI
3:42.79
  
9Lutimar Paes
Lutimar Paes 88, BRA
3:43.69
88BRA
3:43.69
  
10Vincent Mutai
Vincent Mutai 94, KEN
3:46.26
94KEN
3:46.26
  
11Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
3:46.80
94BEL
3:46.80
SB
  
Gilbert Kwemoi
Gilbert Kwemoi 97, KEN
DNF
97KEN
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior
Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior 93, ITA
3:41.50
93ITA
3:41.50
  
2Kamali Majdoubi
Kamali Majdoubi 93, MAR
3:41.55
93MAR
3:41.55
  
3Szymon Krawczyk
Szymon Krawczyk 88, POL
3:41.95
88POL
3:41.95
SB
  
4Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson 88, NZL
3:42.79
88NZL
3:42.79
SB
  
5Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme 85, EST
3:42.86
85EST
3:42.86
SB
  
6Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:43.25
90BEL
3:43.25
  
7Jan Hochstrasser
Jan Hochstrasser 88, SUI
3:44.24
88SUI
3:44.24
SB
  
8Mor Seck
Mor Seck 85, SEN
3:45.84
85SEN
3:45.84
  
9Mohammed Abid
Mohammed Abid 95, MAR
3:47.32
95MAR
3:47.32
SB
  
Morhad Amdouni
Morhad Amdouni 88, FRA
DNF
88FRA
DNF
  
Adil Beryami
Adil Beryami 90, MAR
DNF
90MAR
DNF
  pace
Final C
1Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:42.40
96FRA
3:42.40
  
2Vincent Hazeleger
Vincent Hazeleger 95, NED
3:43.61
95NED
3:43.61
PB
  
3Adam Clarke
Adam Clarke 91, GBR
3:44.28
91GBR
3:44.28
PB
  
4Allar Lamp
Allar Lamp 91, EST
3:44.62
91EST
3:44.62
PB
  
5Thomas De Bock
Thomas De Bock 91, BEL
3:44.69
91BEL
3:44.69
SB
  
6Jonathan Cook
Jonathan Cook 87, GBR
3:45.24
87GBR
3:45.24
SB
  
7Daniel Cheeseman
Daniel Cheeseman 93, GBR
3:46.96
93GBR
3:46.96
  
8Julien Lecomte
Julien Lecomte 93, FRA
3:48.81
93FRA
3:48.81
SB
  
Thomas Larchaud
Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  pace
Final D
1Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
3:43.41
95GER
3:43.41
PB
  
2Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
3:43.82
91NED
3:43.82
PB
  
3Matthieu Garel
Matthieu Garel 90, FRA
3:46.36
90FRA
3:46.36
SB
  
4Brecht Bertels
Brecht Bertels 94, BEL
3:46.83
94BEL
3:46.83
PB
  
5Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
3:47.77
96NED
3:47.77
PB
  
6Jonas Beverungen
Jonas Beverungen 90, GER
3:47.83
90GER
3:47.83
SB
  
7Simon Debognies
Simon Debognies 96, BEL
3:47.94
96BEL
3:47.94
PB
  
8Ruben Van Praet
Ruben Van Praet 91, BEL
3:48.09
91BEL
3:48.09
PB
  
9Pieterjan De Bosscher
Pieterjan De Bosscher 90, BEL
3:48.51
90BEL
3:48.51
PB
  
10Maël Bohren
Maël Bohren 96, SUI
3:48.64
96SUI
3:48.64
PB
  
11Sam Valgaeren
Sam Valgaeren 90, BEL
3:48.69
90BEL
3:48.69
SB
  
12Jean-Pierre Weerts
Jean-Pierre Weerts 86, BEL
3:49.58
86BEL
3:49.58
SB
  
13Bert Van Der Hoeven
Bert Van Der Hoeven 89, BEL
3:49.70
89BEL
3:49.70
PB
  
14Maarten Mortelmans
Maarten Mortelmans 89, NED
3:51.08
89NED
3:51.08
SB
  
15Wouter Jansen
Wouter Jansen 87, NED
3:51.30
87NED
3:51.30
SB
  
16Philip Cortvriendt
Philip Cortvriendt 94, BEL
3:52.94
94BEL
3:52.94
  
17Deleu Thomas
Deleu Thomas 93, FRA
3:52.99
93FRA
3:52.99
SB
  
18Laurent Delannoy
Laurent Delannoy 96, FRA
3:53.47
96FRA
3:53.47
PB
  
19Adrien Szuscik
Adrien Szuscik 89, FRA
3:53.70
89FRA
3:53.70
PB
  
Alex Kibet
Alex Kibet 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace
Moritz Helsper
Moritz Helsper 92, GER
DNF
92GER
DNF
  
Raphael Salm
Raphael Salm 89, SUI
DNF
89SUI
DNF
  
Final E
1Karim Tabou
Karim Tabou 91, ALG
3:50.85
91ALG
3:50.85
  
2Andrew Wright
Andrew Wright 95, IRL
3:51.20
95IRL
3:51.20
  
3Louis Servranckx
Louis Servranckx 93, FRA
3:51.65
93FRA
3:51.65
  
4Neal Bouterse
Neal Bouterse 93, NED
3:51.69
93NED
3:51.69
SB
  
5Sven Bombeke
Sven Bombeke 93, BEL
3:52.19
93BEL
3:52.19
PB
  
6Bálint Horváth
Bálint Horváth 89, HUN
3:53.04
89HUN
3:53.04
  
7Mirco Zenzen
Mirco Zenzen 93, GER
3:53.69
93GER
3:53.69
PB
  
8Nicolas Fenot
Nicolas Fenot 92, FRA
3:53.69
92FRA
3:53.69
PB
  
9Gareth Hill
Gareth Hill 79, GBR
3:53.71
79GBR
3:53.71
  
10Raphael Demarcq
Raphael Demarcq 95, FRA
3:54.00
95FRA
3:54.00
PB
  
Final F
1Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
3:56.56
99NED
3:56.56
PB
  
4Thomas Engels
Thomas Engels 99, BEL
3:58.29
99BEL
3:58.29
PB
  
Final G
2Julien Celis
Julien Celis 98, BEL
3:58.28
98BEL
3:58.28
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Cyrus Rutto
Cyrus Rutto 92, KEN
7:52.35
92KEN
7:52.35
SB
  
2Ambrose Bore
Ambrose Bore 95, KEN
7:53.12
95KEN
7:53.12
PB
  
3Merhawi Ghebreselasie
Merhawi Ghebreselasie 92, ERI
8:01.60
92ERI
8:01.60
  
4Benjamin Pires
Benjamin Pires 90, FRA
8:01.84
90FRA
8:01.84
SB
  
5Johan Hydén
8:03.77
SWE
8:03.77
PB
  
6William Levay
8:05.69
SWE
8:05.69
PB
  
7Wesley de Kerpel
Wesley de Kerpel 88, BEL
8:09.69
88BEL
8:09.69
SB
  
8Anton DanielsonSWE
8:09.88
SB
  
9Brandon Hargreaves
Brandon Hargreaves 93, IRL
8:10.03
93IRL
8:10.03
SB
  
10Bradley Goater
Bradley Goater 94, GBR
8:10.09
94GBR
8:10.09
PB
  
11Rowan Axe
Rowan Axe 91, GBR
8:10.18
91GBR
8:10.18
PB
  
12Ryan Driscoll
Ryan Driscoll 94, GBR
8:10.77
94GBR
8:10.77
PB
  
13Jeroen Hendrikx
Jeroen Hendrikx 86, BEL
8:12.59
86BEL
8:12.59
PB
  
14Lahsene Bouchikhi
Lahsene Bouchikhi 93, BEL
8:12.67
93BEL
8:12.67
PB
  
15Nick Van Peborgh
Nick Van Peborgh 84, BEL
8:12.70
84BEL
8:12.70
PB
  
16Dieter Kersten
Dieter Kersten 96, BEL
8:12.94
96BEL
8:12.94
PB
  
17Stijn de Vulder
Stijn de Vulder 82, BEL
8:14.46
82BEL
8:14.46
SB
  
18Lukas Van Assche
Lukas Van Assche 89, BEL
8:14.76
89BEL
8:14.76
SB
  
19Dries Basemans
Dries Basemans 92, BEL
8:15.11
92BEL
8:15.11
PB
  
20Maarten Kersten
Maarten Kersten 96, BEL
8:17.39
96BEL
8:17.39
PB
  
21Ward D'Hoore
Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL
8:21.42
94BEL
8:21.42
PB
  
22Ronald Schröer
Ronald Schröer 84, NED
8:32.31
84NED
8:32.31
SB
  
23Hicham Briki
Hicham Briki 91, MAR
8:33.69
91MAR
8:33.69
SB
  
24Pieter Verschoren
Pieter Verschoren 87, BEL
8:38.43
87BEL
8:38.43
SB
  
Paul Zwama
Paul Zwama 87, NED
DNF
87NED
DNF
  
Final B
1Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 94, LUX
8:27.72
94LUX
8:27.72
PB
  
2Florent Rouaud
Florent Rouaud 94, FRA
8:29.33
94FRA
8:29.33
PB
  
3Mark O'Sullivan
Mark O'Sullivan 93, IRL
8:29.63
93IRL
8:29.63
PB
  
4Clement Deflandre
Clement Deflandre 97, BEL
8:33.69
97BEL
8:33.69
PB
  
5Younes Darrazi
Younes Darrazi 96, BEL
8:34.22
96BEL
8:34.22
PB
  
6Francois Cornet
Francois Cornet 97, BEL
8:35.62
97BEL
8:35.62
PB
  
7Hicham Briki
Hicham Briki 91, MAR
8:36.66
91MAR
8:36.66
SB
  
8Kevin De Kerpel
Kevin De Kerpel 88, BEL
8:36.98
88BEL
8:36.98
SB
  
9Alexandre Schmitt
Alexandre Schmitt 89, FRA
8:39.00
89FRA
8:39.00
PB
  
10Simon Waliwender
Simon Waliwender 93, BEL
8:39.29
93BEL
8:39.29
PB
  
Final C
1Abderrazak Charik
Abderrazak Charik 97, FRA
8:39.36
97FRA
8:39.36
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Denis Hanjoul
Denis Hanjoul 91, BEL
13.80
91BEL
13.80
PB
  
2Adrien Deghelt
Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL
13.87
85BEL
13.87
SB
  
3Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
14.00
95BRA
14.00
  
4Alexander BrorssonSWE
14.01
SB
  
5Aramis Massenburg
Aramis Massenburg 89, USA
14.19
89USA
14.19
  
6Jules de Bont
Jules de Bont 94, NED
14.37
94NED
14.37
SB
  
7Filip LöövSWE
14.39
SB
  
8Loic Herkenrath
Loic Herkenrath 94, FRA
14.39
94FRA
14.39
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Alexander BrorssonSWE
14.04
SB
  
2Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
14.11
95BRA
14.11
  
3Jules de Bont
Jules de Bont 94, NED
14.38
94NED
14.38
SB
  
4Loic Herkenrath
Loic Herkenrath 94, FRA
14.47
94FRA
14.47
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Denis Hanjoul
Denis Hanjoul 91, BEL
13.94
91BEL
13.94
PB
  
2Adrien Deghelt
Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL
14.06
85BEL
14.06
SB
  
3Aramis Massenburg
Aramis Massenburg 89, USA
14.16
89USA
14.16
  
4Filip LöövSWE
14.57
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Tim Rummens
Tim Rummens 87, BEL
50.57
87BEL
50.57
SB
  
2Christopher Hassaine
Christopher Hassaine 90, FRA
51.01
90FRA
51.01
PB
  
3Jason Harvey
Jason Harvey 91, IRL
51.85
91IRL
51.85
  
4Jakub Smoliński
Jakub Smoliński 92, POL
52.06
92POL
52.06
SB
  
5Mickaël Bertil
Mickaël Bertil 94, FRA
52.13
94FRA
52.13
SB
  
6Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
52.25
97BEL
52.25
PB
  
7Cliff Ellsworth
Cliff Ellsworth 93, NED
53.62
93NED
53.62
SB
  
Final B
1Stijn Lichtert
Stijn Lichtert 87, BEL
52.83
87BEL
52.83
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.18
91NED
2.18
  
2Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.16
93BEL
2.16
  
3Eure Yáñez
Eure Yáñez 93, VEN
2.14
93VEN
2.14
  
4Miloš Todosijević
Miloš Todosijević 86, SRB
2.12
86SRB
2.12
  
5Emile Verdonck
Emile Verdonck 95, BEL
2.04
95BEL
2.04
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Frederik Ausloos
Frederik Ausloos 96, BEL
4.85
96BEL
4.85
PB
  
2Milan Meeuse
Milan Meeuse 94, NED
4.85
94NED
4.85
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Cedric Nolf
Cedric Nolf 89, BEL
7.46
89BEL
7.46
+0.6 SB
  
2Romain Lambert
Romain Lambert 93, LUX
7.42
93LUX
7.42
+0.2
  
3Tobias Capiau
Tobias Capiau 97, BEL
7.28
97BEL
7.28
–0.1
  
4Nicolas Stempnick
Nicolas Stempnick 89, BEL
7.10
89BEL
7.10
–0.4
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Solomon Commey
Solomon Commey 93, BEL
15.17
93BEL
15.17
+0.3
  
2Sander Hage
Sander Hage 85, NED
15.01
85NED
15.01
+0.2 SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Damien Birkinhead
Damien Birkinhead 93, AUS
20.13
93AUS
20.13
  
2Remco Goetheer
Remco Goetheer 92, NED
17.49
92NED
17.49
  
3Jurgen Verbrugghe
Jurgen Verbrugghe 83, BEL
17.21
83BEL
17.21
SB
  
Birkinhead19.8619.19x20.13xx
Goetheer
Verbrugghe
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Herman
Timothy Herman 90, BEL
74.80
90BEL
74.80
  
2Thomas Smet
Thomas Smet 88, BEL
70.01
88BEL
70.01
SB
  
3Daan Meijer
Daan Meijer 83, NED
69.07
83NED
69.07
  
4Ward Melssen
Ward Melssen 93, NED
66.81
93NED
66.81
  
5Jarne Duchateau
Jarne Duchateau 96, BEL
66.39
96BEL
66.39
  
6Arjan Dekkers
Arjan Dekkers 86, NED
63.56
86NED
63.56
SB
  
Herman74.8071.0268.79x
Smet
Meijer
Melssen
Duchateau
Dekkers
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.71
94NED
11.71
  
2Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
11.90
98NED
11.90
  
3Alexandra Banti
Alexandra Banti 89, FRA
11.92
89FRA
11.92
SB
  
4Loreanne Kuhurima
Loreanne Kuhurima 91, NED
11.95
91NED
11.95
SB
  
5Nora Ritzen
Nora Ritzen 93, NED
12.07
93NED
12.07
PB
  
6Suzanne Williams
Suzanne Williams 93, NED
12.17
93NED
12.17
SB
  
7Laura Leprince
Laura Leprince 95, BEL
12.20
95BEL
12.20
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Nicky van Leuveren
Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED
11.79
90NED
11.79
SB
  
2Nargélis Statia Pieter
Nargélis Statia Pieter 97, NED
12.08
97NED
12.08
PB
  
3Laures Bauwens
Laures Bauwens 99, BEL
12.10
99BEL
12.10
PB
  
4Cindy Van Der Veken
Cindy Van Der Veken 97, BEL
12.10
97BEL
12.10
  
5Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
12.25
99BEL
12.25
  
6Eva Bastmeijer
Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED
12.26
95NED
12.26
  
7Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones 96, LUX
12.29
96LUX
12.29
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Ester Van Den Hende
Ester Van Den Hende 90, BEL
12.10
90BEL
12.10
SB
  
2Elke Vereecken
Elke Vereecken 84, BEL
12.28
84BEL
12.28
  
Final D
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Nargélis Statia Pieter
Nargélis Statia Pieter 97, NED
12.03
97NED
12.03
PB
  
2Elke Vereecken
Elke Vereecken 84, BEL
12.14
84BEL
12.14
  
3Laures Bauwens
Laures Bauwens 99, BEL
12.14
99BEL
12.14
  
4Ester Van Den Hende
Ester Van Den Hende 90, BEL
12.15
90BEL
12.15
  
Final E
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Tamara Klomp
Tamara Klomp 89, NED
12.23w
89NED
12.23w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Nicky van Leuveren
Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED
23.49
90NED
23.49
PB
  
2Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
23.71
94NED
23.71
PB
  
3Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes 91, BEL
23.73
91BEL
23.73
SB
  
4Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
24.11
90BEL
24.11
PB
  
5Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
24.18
98NED
24.18
PB
  
6Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
24.23
94NED
24.23
SB
  
7Laura Chantrayne
Laura Chantrayne 93, FRA
24.69
93FRA
24.69
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
24.08
93BEL
24.08
SB
  
2Alexandra Banti
Alexandra Banti 89, FRA
24.24
89FRA
24.24
PB
  
3Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
24.85
99BEL
24.85
  
4Ine Hugaerts
Ine Hugaerts 95, BEL
24.91
95BEL
24.91
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Nargélis Statia Pieter
Nargélis Statia Pieter 97, NED
24.29
97NED
24.29
PB
  
2Nenah De Coninck
Nenah De Coninck 96, BEL
24.35
96BEL
24.35
PB
  
3Laura Chantrayne
Laura Chantrayne 93, FRA
24.71
93FRA
24.71
PB
  
4Orphee Depuydt
Orphee Depuydt 95, BEL
24.86
95BEL
24.86
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
52.90
92NED
52.90
PB
  
2Justien Grillet
Justien Grillet 94, BEL
53.31
94BEL
53.31
PB
  
3Louise-Anne Bertheau
Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA
54.12
92FRA
54.12
SB
  
4Vijona Kryeziu
Vijona Kryeziu 97, KOS
55.24
97KOS
55.24
  
5Dandadeua da Silva
Dandadeua da Silva 94, BRA
55.29
94BRA
55.29
  
6Elin MoraitiSWE
56.48
SB
  
Final B
1Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
54.63
96BEL
54.63
PB
  
2Elia Valles
Elia Valles 87, ESP
54.92
87ESP
54.92
PB
  
3Matilda HellqvistSWE
55.57
PB
  
4Rani Baillievier
Rani Baillievier 98, BEL
55.98
98BEL
55.98
PB
  
5Danaïd Prinsen
Danaïd Prinsen 97, NED
56.11
97NED
56.11
SB
  
Final C
1Isaura Rossaert
Isaura Rossaert 92, BEL
56.24
92BEL
56.24
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:00.14
91SUI
2:00.14
PB
  
2Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
2:01.69
90NOR
2:01.69
PB
  
3Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
2:02.04
90ESP
2:02.04
PB
  
4Victoria Sauleda
Victoria Sauleda 92, ESP
2:02.41
92ESP
2:02.41
PB
  
5Ciara Everard
Ciara Everard 90, IRL
2:02.83
90IRL
2:02.83
  
6Déborah Rodríguez
Déborah Rodríguez 92, URU
2:02.96
92URU
2:02.96
PB
  
7Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
2:03.28
90NOR
2:03.28
PB
  
8Irene Baldessari
Irene Baldessari 93, ITA
2:05.09
93ITA
2:05.09
SB
  
9Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
2:05.73
91KEN
2:05.73
PB
  
10Katie Kirk
Katie Kirk 93, IRL
2:07.54
93IRL
2:07.54
  
11Aislinn Crossey
Aislinn Crossey 95, IRL
2:09.41
95IRL
2:09.41
SB
  
Vijona Kryeziu
Vijona Kryeziu 97, KOS
DNF
97KOS
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Suzanne Voorrips
Suzanne Voorrips 93, NED
2:07.03
93NED
2:07.03
PB
  
2Lotte Scheldeman
Lotte Scheldeman 97, BEL
2:07.11
97BEL
2:07.11
PB
  
3Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
2:07.42
98BEL
2:07.42
PB
  
4Zoya Naumov
Zoya Naumov 95, ESP
2:07.50
95ESP
2:07.50
SB
  
5Ida Holm
2:07.50
SWE
2:07.50
PB
  
6Ashley Melcherts
Ashley Melcherts 98, NED
2:08.04
98NED
2:08.04
PB
  
7Amandine Haze
Amandine Haze 95, FRA
2:09.50
95FRA
2:09.50
SB
  
8Manon Fage
Manon Fage 92, FRA
2:09.78
92FRA
2:09.78
PB
  
9Stefanie Barmet
Stefanie Barmet 92, SUI
2:09.79
92SUI
2:09.79
SB
  
10Marlies Schils
Marlies Schils 90, BEL
2:10.62
90BEL
2:10.62
SB
  
11Nisrine Masrhalmi
Nisrine Masrhalmi 96, NED
2:11.28
96NED
2:11.28
  
Final C
1Jenna Wyns
Jenna Wyns 93, BEL
2:10.67
93BEL
2:10.67
  
2Janine Lins
Janine Lins 94, GER
2:11.34
94GER
2:11.34
  
3Deirdre Doyle
Deirdre Doyle 90, IRL
2:11.48
90IRL
2:11.48
  
4Cameron Vandenbroucke
Cameron Vandenbroucke 99, BEL
2:11.83
99BEL
2:11.83
  
5Alexandra Bosshard
Alexandra Bosshard 94, SUI
2:12.30
94SUI
2:12.30
SB
  
6Marlies Huigen
Marlies Huigen 94, NED
2:12.46
94NED
2:12.46
SB
  
Final D
1Charlotte Jacobs
Charlotte Jacobs 91, BEL
2:09.90
91BEL
2:09.90
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL
4:16.19
89BEL
4:16.19
  
2Karolina Karolina Półrola
Karolina Karolina Półrola 89, POL
4:16.46
89POL
4:16.46
PB
  
3Manon Kruiver
Manon Kruiver 88, NED
4:18.67
88NED
4:18.67
SB
  
4Stella Kubasch
Stella Kubasch 92, GER
4:18.69
92GER
4:18.69
PB
  
5Lisa Kurmann
Lisa Kurmann 89, SUI
4:19.50
89SUI
4:19.50
SB
  
6Montana Jones
Montana Jones 88, GBR
4:21.37
88GBR
4:21.37
SB
  
7Claire Tarplee
Claire Tarplee 88, IRL
4:23.40
88IRL
4:23.40
SB
  
8Justine Tinck
Justine Tinck 99, BEL
4:24.98
99BEL
4:24.98
PB
  
9Merel van der Marel
Merel van der Marel 99, NED
4:25.56
99NED
4:25.56
PB
  
10Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX
4:25.87
96LUX
4:25.87
PB
  
11Ann Gathoni
Ann Gathoni 98, KEN
4:28.43
98KEN
4:28.43
SB
  
12Imana Truyers
Imana Truyers 93, BEL
4:28.88
93BEL
4:28.88
SB
  
13Vanessa Roy
Vanessa Roy 81, FRA
4:29.39
81FRA
4:29.39
PB
  
Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
DNF
90ESP
DNF
  
Marijke De Visser
Marijke De Visser 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Clara Di Girolamo
Clara Di Girolamo 94, FRA
4:34.64
94FRA
4:34.64
PB
  
2Hanne Reynaert
Hanne Reynaert 96, BEL
4:35.60
96BEL
4:35.60
PB
  
3Salome Baudoin
Salome Baudoin 97, FRA
4:35.96
97FRA
4:35.96
PB
  
4Vanessa Ouar
Vanessa Ouar 88, SUI
4:36.40
88SUI
4:36.40
PB
  
5Selina Ummel
Selina Ummel 97, SUI
4:38.13
97SUI
4:38.13
SB
  
6Elise Decorte
Elise Decorte 97, FRA
4:38.89
97FRA
4:38.89
SB
  
7Sofie Lövdahl
Sofie Lövdahl 93, FIN
4:39.55
93FIN
4:39.55
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.05
90BEL
13.05
SB
  
2Rosina Hodde
Rosina Hodde 83, NED
13.31
83NED
13.31
SB
  
3Sirena Alise Williams
Sirena Alise Williams 87, USA
13.40
87USA
13.40
  
4Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
13.60
94NED
13.60
PB
  
5Suzanne Williams
Suzanne Williams 93, NED
13.86
93NED
13.86
  
6Shari Lammens
Shari Lammens 96, BEL
14.42
96BEL
14.42
  
Marjolein Lindemans
Marjolein Lindemans 94, BEL
DNF
94BEL
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Sirena Alise Williams
Sirena Alise Williams 87, USA
13.34
87USA
13.34
  
2Chloe Beaucarne
Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL
13.78
97BEL
13.78
PB
  
3Suzanne Williams
Suzanne Williams 93, NED
13.84
93NED
13.84
  
4Marjolein Lindemans
Marjolein Lindemans 94, BEL
14.44
94BEL
14.44
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.30
90BEL
13.30
SB
  
2Rosina Hodde
Rosina Hodde 83, NED
13.32
83NED
13.32
SB
  
3Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
13.71
94NED
13.71
PB
  
4Siliane Van Cauwenberghe
Siliane Van Cauwenberghe 96, BEL
13.77
96BEL
13.77
=PB
  
5Shari Lammens
Shari Lammens 96, BEL
14.37
96BEL
14.37
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
56.32
94DEN
56.32
PB
  
2Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
56.69
90BEL
56.69
SB
  
3Agnieszka Karczmarczyk
Agnieszka Karczmarczyk 93, POL
59.02
93POL
59.02
SB
  
4Anniina Laitinen
Anniina Laitinen 89, FIN
1:01.59
89FIN
1:01.59
  
Graciella Woutersen
Graciella Woutersen 88, NED
DNF
88NED
DNF
  
Final B
1Frida PerssonSWE
58.21
SB
  
2Eva Duinslaeger
Eva Duinslaeger 88, BEL
1:00.02
88BEL
1:00.02
SB
  
3Marlieke Husslage
Marlieke Husslage 86, NED
1:00.26
86NED
1:00.26
SB
  
4Inge Bellemans
Inge Bellemans 95, BEL
1:00.85
95BEL
1:00.85
SB
  
5Johanna Holmén SvenssonSWE
1:01.07
SB
  
Final C
1Flavie Vanbesien
Flavie Vanbesien 95, BEL
1:02.73
95BEL
1:02.73
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.88
89BUL
1.88
=SB
  
2Hannelore Desmet
Hannelore Desmet 89, BEL
1.82
89BEL
1.82
  
3Sietske Noorman
Sietske Noorman 91, NED
1.80
91NED
1.80
  
4Hanne Van Hessche
Hanne Van Hessche 91, BEL
1.80
91BEL
1.80
  
5Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
1.77
97BEL
1.77
  
6Sarah De Vogelaer
Sarah De Vogelaer 89, BEL
1.70
89BEL
1.70
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elien De Vocht
Elien De Vocht 95, BEL
4.05
95BEL
4.05
PB
  
2Hanne De Baene
Hanne De Baene 98, BEL
3.80
98BEL
3.80
PB
  
3Nelle De Roeck
Nelle De Roeck 93, BEL
3.60
93BEL
3.60
  
Aurélie De Ryck
Aurélie De Ryck 92, BEL
NH
92BEL
NH
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jolien Leemans
Jolien Leemans 94, BEL
6.09
94BEL
6.09
+0.3 SB
  
2Nora Ritzen
Nora Ritzen 93, NED
6.08
93NED
6.08
+0.5 SB
  
3Kim Van Hertem
Kim Van Hertem 86, BEL
5.98
86BEL
5.98
–0.1
  
4Munich Tovar
Munich Tovar 89, VEN
5.97
89VEN
5.97
–0.6
  
5Marjolein Lindemans
Marjolein Lindemans 94, BEL
5.78
94BEL
5.78
+0.2
  
6Eva Bastmeijer
Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED
5.69
95NED
5.69
+0.3
  
7Jesse Vercruysse
Jesse Vercruysse 91, BEL
5.65
91BEL
5.65
+0.2 SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kato Van Den Brulle
Kato Van Den Brulle 96, BEL
51.58
96BEL
51.58
PB
  
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Belgien 
Belgien  lag U23
45.23
lag U23BEL
45.23
  
 
Alison Diwani, Justien Grillet, Laura Leprince, Camille Laus
2Belgien 
Belgien  lag U20
45.81
lag U20BEL
45.81
  
 
Chloe Beaucarne, Nenah De Coninck, Cindy Van Der Veken, Manon Depuydt