0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 23 maj Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 23 maj | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Michael Hamann Michael Hamann 97, GER 10.80 | 97 | GER | 10.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | George Petzold George Petzold 87, GER 10.85 | 87 | GER | 10.85 | = | ||||
3 | Lasse Onnen Lasse Onnen 85, GER 10.99 | 85 | GER | 10.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 23 maj Vind: 0.0 | 23 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | George Petzold George Petzold 87, GER 10.82 | 87 | GER | 10.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michael Hamann Michael Hamann 97, GER 10.86 | 97 | GER | 10.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eliab Boll Eliab Boll 95, GER 10.88 | 95 | GER | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marcin Jabłoński Marcin Jabłoński 94, POL 10.93 | 94 | POL | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Krempin Jakob Krempin 95, GER 47.69 | 95 | GER | 47.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Silvio Schirrmeister Silvio Schirrmeister 88, GER 48.27 | 88 | GER | 48.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rico Thränert Rico Thränert 94, GER 48.70 | 94 | GER | 48.70 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson 94, SWE 1:52.30 | 94 | SWE | 1:52.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fabian Brunswig Fabian Brunswig 93, GER 1:52.52 | 93 | GER | 1:52.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fabian Spinrath Fabian Spinrath 92, GER 1:53.20 | 92 | GER | 1:53.20 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sören Ludolph Sören Ludolph 88, GER 3:48.31 | 88 | GER | 3:48.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Philip Heising Carl Philip Heising 90, GER 3:48.65 | 90 | GER | 3:48.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Kuk Viktor Kuk 89, GER 3:49.51 | 89 | GER | 3:49.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | René Menzel René Menzel 92, GER 3:53.46 | 92 | GER | 3:53.46 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liebach Hannes Liebach 87, GER 9:03.45 | 87 | GER | 9:03.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fynn Paul Timm Fynn Paul Timm 95, GER 9:06.92 | 95 | GER | 9:06.92 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck 23 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 23 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Julian Marquart Julian Marquart 91, GER 13.95 | 91 | GER | 13.95 | = | ||||
2 | Marcel Jastrzembski Marcel Jastrzembski 95, GER 14.38 | 95 | GER | 14.38 | = | ||||
3 | Richard Bienasch Richard Bienasch 90, GER 14.57 | 90 | GER | 14.57 | = | ||||
Heat 1 23 maj Vind: +1.3 | 23 maj | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Julian Marquart Julian Marquart 91, GER 13.98 | 91 | GER | 13.98 | = | ||||
2 | Richard Bienasch Richard Bienasch 90, GER 14.35 | 90 | GER | 14.35 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Silvio Schirrmeister Silvio Schirrmeister 88, GER 50.12 | 88 | GER | 50.12 | = | ||||
2 | Rico Thränert Rico Thränert 94, GER 51.83 | 94 | GER | 51.83 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marcel Matthäs Marcel Matthäs 94, GER 52.03 | 94 | GER | 52.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marcin Jabłoński Marcin Jabłoński 94, POL 52.38 | 94 | POL | 52.38 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Eike Onnen Eike Onnen 82, GER 2.22 | 82 | GER | 2.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bastian Rudolf Bastian Rudolf 95, GER 2.12 | 95 | GER | 2.12 | =PB | ||||
M Längd 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Erik Eckleben Erik Eckleben 95, GER 7.10 | 95 | GER | 7.10 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
M Kula 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Eric Millrath Eric Millrath 91, GER 17.87 | 91 | GER | 17.87 | =SB | ||||
P19 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 23 maj Vind: +0.3 | 23 maj | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Marc-Alex Porzezinski Marc-Alex Porzezinski 96, GER 10.89 | 96 | GER | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
P19 200 m | |||||||||
1 | Nikolai Juretzko Nikolai Juretzko 96, GER 21.96 | 96 | GER | 21.96 | =PB | ||||
P19 1500 m 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Marvin Heinrich Marvin Heinrich 97, GER 3:49.58 | 97 | GER | 3:49.58 | =PB | ||||
P19 2000 m hinder 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Thilo Brill Thilo Brill 97, GER 6:02.82 | 97 | GER | 6:02.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lennart Tiller Lennart Tiller 97, GER 6:10.42 | 97 | GER | 6:10.42 | =PB | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) 24 maj Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | 24 maj | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Julian Koszinski Julian Koszinski 96, GER 14.51 | 96 | GER | 14.51 | =PB | ||||
P19 Höjd 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Leon Koch Leon Koch 97, GER 2.05 | 97 | GER | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
P19 Längd 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Fuchs Alexander Fuchs 96, GER 7.08 | 96 | GER | 7.08 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
P17 Längd 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Simon Zienert Simon Zienert 98, GER 7.04 | 98 | GER | 7.04 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 23 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 23 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Jana Loock Jana Loock 83, GER 11.91 | 83 | GER | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Laura Thomsen Laura Thomsen 94, GER 12.10 | 94 | GER | 12.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Britta Tomkel Britta Tomkel 85, GER 12.26 | 85 | GER | 12.26 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 23 maj Vind: 0.0 | 23 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Jana Loock Jana Loock 83, GER 12.01 | 83 | GER | 12.01 | = | ||||
2 | Laura Thomsen Laura Thomsen 94, GER 12.27 | 94 | GER | 12.27 | = | ||||
K 200 m 24 maj Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 24 maj | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Anna-Sophie Bellerich Anna-Sophie Bellerich 95, GER 24.42 | 95 | GER | 24.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jana Loock Jana Loock 83, GER 24.52 | 83 | GER | 24.52 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 24 maj Vind: +0.1 | 24 maj | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Anna-Sophie Bellerich Anna-Sophie Bellerich 95, GER 24.73 | 95 | GER | 24.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jana Loock Jana Loock 83, GER 24.90 | 83 | GER | 24.90 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Sophie Bellerich Anna-Sophie Bellerich 95, GER 55.95 | 95 | GER | 55.95 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Schulz Johanna Schulz 94, GER 2:07.98 | 94 | GER | 2:07.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anja Roggel Anja Roggel 95, GER 2:09.19 | 95 | GER | 2:09.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alina Koop Alina Koop 90, GER 2:10.38 | 90 | GER | 2:10.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josefine Röhner Josefine Röhner 95, GER 2:12.94 | 95 | GER | 2:12.94 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Anja Roggel Anja Roggel 95, GER 4:28.77 | 95 | GER | 4:28.77 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Jana Palmowski Jana Palmowski 88, GER 10:50.76 | 88 | GER | 10:50.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Melina Gryschka Melina Gryschka 94, GER 10:53.38 | 94 | GER | 10:53.38 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck 23 maj Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 23 maj | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Svenja Rieck Svenja Rieck 93, GER 14.08 | 93 | GER | 14.08 | = | ||||
Heat 1 23 maj Vind: 0.0 | 23 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Svenja Rieck Svenja Rieck 93, GER 14.07 | 93 | GER | 14.07 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Djamila Böhm Djamila Böhm 94, GER 1:01.05 | 94 | GER | 1:01.05 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Marie Heymann Marie Heymann 93, GER 1.72 | 93 | GER | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
K Längd 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Anna Schmotz Anna Schmotz 91, GER 5.81 | 91 | GER | 5.81 | +0.0 = | ||||
K Tresteg 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Kramer Sandra Kramer 77, GER 12.09 | 77 | GER | 12.09 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
K Spjut extra 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Leonie de Graaf Leonie de Graaf 97, GER 43.64 | 97 | GER | 43.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexa Schnäbele Alexa Schnäbele 97, GER 42.39 | 97 | GER | 42.39 | =PB | ||||
F19 100 m 23 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 23 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Tracey Schulz Tracey Schulz 96, GER 11.98 | 96 | GER | 11.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jasmin Wulf Jasmin Wulf 97, GER 12.08 | 97 | GER | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 23 maj Vind: -0.4 | 23 maj | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Tracey Schulz Tracey Schulz 96, GER 12.08 | 96 | GER | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jasmin Wulf Jasmin Wulf 97, GER 12.15 | 97 | GER | 12.15 | =SB | ||||
F19 200 m 24 maj Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | 24 maj | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Jasmin Wulf Jasmin Wulf 97, GER 24.69 | 97 | GER | 24.69 | =PB | ||||
F19 400 m 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Lill-Ann Hochkeppler Lill-Ann Hochkeppler 97, GER 56.86 | 97 | GER | 56.86 | =SB | ||||
F19 800 m 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Schmidt Sarah Schmidt 96, GER 2:03.80 | 96 | GER | 2:03.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Konstanze Klosterhalfen Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER 2:06.42 | 97 | GER | 2:06.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mareen Kalis Mareen Kalis 97, GER 2:06.44 | 97 | GER | 2:06.44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ariane Ballner Ariane Ballner 96, GER 2:08.09 | 96 | GER | 2:08.09 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emma Stähr Emma Stähr 96, GER 2:10.11 | 96 | GER | 2:10.11 | =SB | ||||
F19 2000 m hinder 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Thurid Gers Agnes Thurid Gers 97, GER 6:46.60 | 97 | GER | 6:46.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liane Weidner Liane Weidner 97, GER 7:02.99 | 97 | GER | 7:02.99 | =PB | ||||
F19 100 m häck 24 maj Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | 24 maj | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Nancy Beinlich Nancy Beinlich 97, GER 14.29 | 97 | GER | 14.29 | =SB | ||||
F19 400 m häck 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Nora Beinlich Nora Beinlich 97, GER 1:01.88 | 97 | GER | 1:01.88 | =SB | ||||
F19 Höjd 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Vivien Schreier Vivien Schreier 96, GER 1.73 | 96 | GER | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
F19 Tresteg 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Katharina Mattern Katharina Mattern 97, GER 12.24 | 97 | GER | 12.24 | +0.3 = | ||||
F19 Spjut 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Leonie de Graaf Leonie de Graaf 97, GER 42.57 | 97 | GER | 42.57 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m 23 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 23 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Viktoria Dönicke Viktoria Dönicke 99, GER 12.06 | 99 | GER | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sabrina Häßler Sabrina Häßler 99, GER 12.25 | 99 | GER | 12.25 | =PB | ||||
F17 400 m 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Lea Ahrens Lea Ahrens 98, GER 55.90 | 98 | GER | 55.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nele Heinrich Nele Heinrich 98, GER 56.93 | 98 | GER | 56.93 | =PB | ||||
F17 800 m 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Alina Ammann Alina Ammann 98, GER 2:07.18 | 98 | GER | 2:07.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Franziska Jakobs Franziska Jakobs 99, GER 2:12.38 | 99 | GER | 2:12.38 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Vogelgesang Lisa Vogelgesang 99, GER 5:06.44 | 99 | GER | 5:06.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Saskia Pingpank Saskia Pingpank 98, GER 5:18.44 | 98 | GER | 5:18.44 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 23 maj Vind: 0.0 | 23 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Vanessa Hammerschmidt Vanessa Hammerschmidt 98, GER 14.11 | 98 | GER | 14.11 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd 23 maj Final A Final | 23 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mareike Max Mareike Max 98, GER 1.70 | 98 | GER | 1.70 | =PB |