19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Arena: Tårnby Stadion
Tävlande: 31 (11+20)   Starter: 43 (19+24)
Män
M 100 m     
2 maj
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
2 maj
Vind: +1.3
1Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
10.46
95DEN
10.46
SB
  
2Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
10.83
92NOR
10.83
  
3Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
10.94
89DEN
10.94
SB
  
4Kasper Stærk
Kasper Stærk 83, DEN
10.95
83DEN
10.95
PB
  
Heat 1
2 maj Vind: +1.6
2 majVind: +1.6
1Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
10.79
92NOR
10.79
PB
  
Heat 2
2 maj Vind: +2.0
2 majVind: +2.0
1Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
10.47
95DEN
10.47
SB
  
Heat 3
2 maj Vind: +4.2
2 majVind: +4.2
1Kasper Stærk
Kasper Stærk 83, DEN
10.83w
83DEN
10.83w
  
2Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
10.88w
95DEN
10.88w
  
Heat 4
2 maj Vind: +1.9
2 majVind: +1.9
1Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
10.96
89DEN
10.96
SB
  
M 300 m     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
34.41
94DEN
34.41
PB
  
M Längd     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
7.28
92NOR
7.28
+0.4 =PB
  
2Jannick Hansen
Jannick Hansen 92, DEN
7.05
92DEN
7.05
+1.2 SB
  
M Kula     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
15.56
92NOR
15.56
=PB
  
M Diskus     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
2Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
43.09
92NOR
43.09
SB
  
P19 100 m     
Heat 1
2 maj Vind: +1.3
2 majVind: +1.3
1Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
10.99
96DEN
10.99
PB
  
P17 100 m     
2 maj
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
2 maj
Vind: +1.6
1Marcus TornéeSWE
10.99
PB
  
Heat 1
2 maj Vind: +3.1
2 majVind: +3.1
1Marcus TornéeSWE
10.98w
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
2 maj
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
2 maj
Vind: +1.8
1Max Hrelja
13.81
SWE
13.81
PB
  
2Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
14.20
98DEN
14.20
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
2 maj
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
2 maj
Vind: +1.1
1Erica JarderSWE
11.77
SB
  
2Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
12.12
95DEN
12.12
SB
  
Heat 1
2 maj Vind: +2.5
2 majVind: +2.5
1Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
12.22w
95DEN
12.22w
  
Heat 2
2 maj Vind: +1.7
2 majVind: +1.7
1Erica JarderSWE
11.86
SB
  
K 300 m     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
39.45
98DEN
39.45
PB
  
K Höjd     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.78
95DEN
1.78
=PB
  
2Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
1.72
94DEN
1.72
SB
  
K Kula     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.82
83DEN
14.82
SB
  
K Diskus     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
52.04
91DEN
52.04
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
46.10
83DEN
46.10
SB
  
3Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
43.23
96DEN
43.23
  
4Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
42.91
95DEN
42.91
SB
  
K Slägga     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1Celina Julin
Celina Julin 94, DEN
60.29
94DEN
60.29
  
2Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
51.26
93DEN
51.26
  
F19 3000 m     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
9:34.36
97DEN
9:34.36
PB
  
2Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
9:44.74
96DEN
9:44.74
SB
  
3Louise Rode
Louise Rode 97, DEN
10:09.48
97DEN
10:09.48
=SB
  
F19 Diskus     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
49.91
96DEN
49.91
SB
  
F17 100 m     
2 maj
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
2 maj
Vind: +1.5
1Moa MattissonSWE
12.33
PB
  
Heat 1
2 maj Vind: +3.0
2 majVind: +3.0
1Moa MattissonSWE
12.22w
  
F17 800 m     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:15.14
99DEN
2:15.14
SB
  
F17 3000 m     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
10:12.40
99DEN
10:12.40
=SB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1Vicki Dahl
Vicki Dahl 00, DEN
56.00
00DEN
56.00
PB
  
1Cecilia LarssonSWE
53.44
PB