0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christiaan Krone Christiaan Krone 84, RSA 20.91 | 84 | RSA | 20.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leigh Julius Leigh Julius 85, RSA 21.25 | 85 | RSA | 21.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Enefiok Udo-Obong Enefiok Udo-Obong 82, NGR 21.82 | 82 | NGR | 21.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Krabbe Martin Krabbe 85, DEN 22.02 | 85 | DEN | 22.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jesper Simonsen Jesper Simonsen 78, DEN 22.12 | 78 | DEN | 22.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | California Molefe California Molefe 80, BOT 46.26 | 80 | BOT | 46.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matt Scherer Matt Scherer 83, USA 46.76 | 83 | USA | 46.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Éric Milazar Éric Milazar 75, MRI 46.91 | 75 | MRI | 46.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, SWE 46.92 | 86 | SWE | 46.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carlos Santa Carlos Santa 78, DOM 46.97 | 78 | DOM | 46.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Riis Jacob Riis 84, DEN 47.97 | 84 | DEN | 47.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andreas Bube Andreas Bube 87, DEN 48.20 | 87 | DEN | 48.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nicklas Hyde Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN 48.52 | 86 | DEN | 48.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saïd Doulal Saïd Doulal 79, MAR 1:47.91 | 79 | MAR | 1:47.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Reda Aït Douida Reda Aït Douida 82, MAR 1:48.65 | 82 | MAR | 1:48.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kevin Elliott Kevin Elliott 78, USA 1:48.75 | 78 | USA | 1:48.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Rifesser Lukas Rifesser 86, ITA 1:48.77 | 86 | ITA | 1:48.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Steffen Co Steffen Co 77, GER 1:48.95 | 77 | GER | 1:48.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matt Scherer Matt Scherer 83, USA 1:49.86 | 83 | USA | 1:49.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brad Woods Brad Woods 86, AUS 1:50.29 | 86 | AUS | 1:50.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aladdin Bouhania Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN 1:52.14 | 84 | DEN | 1:52.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rasmus Terp Rasmus Terp 88, DEN 1:53.29 | 88 | DEN | 1:53.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lars Neumann Lars Neumann 82, GER 1:55.99 | 82 | GER | 1:55.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samir Khadar Samir Khadar 86, ALG 3:39.26 | 86 | ALG | 3:39.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bader Rassioui Bader Rassioui 85, MAR 3:39.39 | 85 | MAR | 3:39.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jon Rankin Jon Rankin 82, USA 3:42.29 | 82 | USA | 3:42.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jeremy Roff Jeremy Roff 84, AUS 3:43.22 | 84 | AUS | 3:43.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paul Hamblyn Paul Hamblyn 80, NZL 3:46.69 | 80 | NZL | 3:46.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tomáš Belada Tomáš Belada 86, CZE 3:47.30 | 86 | CZE | 3:47.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Morten Toft Munkholm Morten Toft Munkholm 85, DEN 3:48.62 | 85 | DEN | 3:48.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jeppe Thomsen Jeppe Thomsen 77, DEN 3:50.25 | 77 | DEN | 3:50.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jakob Hannibal Jakob Hannibal 81, DEN 3:50.45 | 81 | DEN | 3:50.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johan Wallerstein Johan Wallerstein 78, SWE 3:53.50 | 78 | SWE | 3:53.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jesper Andersen Jesper Andersen 76, DEN 3:56.44 | 76 | DEN | 3:56.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ahmed Baday Ahmed Baday 74, MAR 13:23.68 | 74 | MAR | 13:23.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Reid Coolsaet Reid Coolsaet 79, CAN 13:29.94 | 79 | CAN | 13:29.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paul Morrison Paul Morrison 80, CAN 13:31.09 | 80 | CAN | 13:31.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Onésphore Nkunzimana Onésphore Nkunzimana 85, QAT 13:58.10 | 85 | QAT | 13:58.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lee Merrien Lee Merrien 79, GBR 14:00.16 | 79 | GBR | 14:00.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Monder Rizki Monder Rizki 79, BEL 14:01.86 | 79 | BEL | 14:01.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Henrik Them Andersen Henrik Them Andersen 82, DEN 14:03.25 | 82 | DEN | 14:03.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gary Murray Gary Murray 80, IRL 14:08.90 | 80 | IRL | 14:08.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brian Maher Brian Maher 77, IRL 14:13.15 | 77 | IRL | 14:13.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jesper Faurschou Jesper Faurschou 83, DEN 14:18.61 | 83 | DEN | 14:18.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brett Smith Brett Smith 85, NZL 14:23.05 | 85 | NZL | 14:23.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dale Summerville Dale Summerville 81, NZL 14:30.89 | 81 | NZL | 14:30.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jon André Preststulen Jon André Preststulen 76, NOR 14:45.39 | 76 | NOR | 14:45.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mikkel Kleis Mikkel Kleis 80, DEN 14:56.32 | 80 | DEN | 14:56.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brahim Taleb Brahim Taleb 85, MAR 8:35.20 | 85 | MAR | 8:35.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrey Farnosov Andrey Farnosov 80, RUS 8:35.90 | 80 | RUS | 8:35.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Per Jacobsen Per Jacobsen 77, SWE 8:38.57 | 77 | SWE | 8:38.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Øystein Sylta Øystein Sylta 78, NOR 8:44.20 | 78 | NOR | 8:44.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Steffen Uliczka Steffen Uliczka 84, GER 8:47.25 | 84 | GER | 8:47.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Steen Walter Steen Walter 75, DEN 8:52.67 | 75 | DEN | 8:52.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, SWE 8:56.62 | 85 | SWE | 8:56.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dries Busselot Dries Busselot 83, BEL 9:07.90 | 83 | BEL | 9:07.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eric Kiauka Eric Kiauka 79, CAN DNF | 79 | CAN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tom Kloos Tom Kloos 77, USA DNF | 77 | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | O'Neil Wright O'Neil Wright 80, LBR 50.98 | 80 | LBR | 50.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicola Cascella Nicola Cascella 85, ITA 51.01 | 85 | ITA | 51.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brian Derby Brian Derby 81, USA 51.63 | 81 | USA | 51.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nic O'Brien Nic O'Brien 80, NZL 51.67 | 80 | NZL | 51.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Bube Andreas Bube 87, DEN 53.81 | 87 | DEN | 53.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aleksey Dmitrik Aleksey Dmitrik 84, RUS 2.16 | 84 | RUS | 2.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samson Oni Samson Oni 81, GBR 2.13 | 81 | GBR | 2.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | James Grayman James Grayman 85, ANT 2.10 | 85 | ANT | 2.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jens Møller Boeriis Jens Møller Boeriis 80, DEN 2.03 | 80 | DEN | 2.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Onnanye Ramohube Onnanye Ramohube 79, BOT NH | 79 | BOT | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erasmo Jara Erasmo Jara 76, ARG NH | 76 | ARG | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Girat David Girat 84, CUB 16.80 | 84 | CUB | 16.80 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Møller Anders Møller 77, DEN 15.91 | 77 | DEN | 15.91 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emanuele Sardano Emanuele Sardano 79, ITA 15.70 | 79 | ITA | 15.70 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peder P. Nielsen Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN 15.28 | 88 | DEN | 15.28 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Flensborg Madsen Thomas Flensborg Madsen 82, DEN 15.12 | 82 | DEN | 15.12 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Cantwell Christian Cantwell 80, USA 21.09 | 80 | USA | 21.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joachim Olsen Joachim Olsen 77, DEN 20.82 | 77 | DEN | 20.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dan Taylor Dan Taylor 82, USA 20.39 | 82 | USA | 20.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kim Christensen Kim Christensen 84, DEN 18.78 | 84 | DEN | 18.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nick Petersen Nick Petersen 87, DEN 17.69 | 87 | DEN | 17.69 | =PB DUR-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roxana Díaz Roxana Díaz 81, CUB 23.14w | 81 | CUB | 23.14w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jade Bailey Jade Bailey 83, BAR 23.71w | 83 | BAR | 23.71w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christy Ekpukhon Christy Ekpukhon 85, NGR 23.74w | 85 | NGR | 23.74w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kadi-Ann Thomas Kadi-Ann Thomas 86, GBR 24.35w | 86 | GBR | 24.35w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, SWE 24.73w | 82 | SWE | 24.73w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julie Schmidt-Scherer Julie Schmidt-Scherer 84, DEN 25.14w | 84 | DEN | 25.14w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kou Wright Kou Wright 84, LBR 26.07w | 84 | LBR | 26.07w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yuliya Krevsun Yuliya Krevsun 80, UKR 2:03.04 | 80 | UKR | 2:03.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sultana Aït Hammou Sultana Aït Hammou 80, MAR 2:03.41 | 80 | MAR | 2:03.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aimee Teteris Aimee Teteris 79, CAN 2:05.39 | 79 | CAN | 2:05.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Egle Uljas Egle Uljas 84, EST 2:07.05 | 84 | EST | 2:07.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jana Hartmann Jana Hartmann 81, GER 2:07.68 | 81 | GER | 2:07.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rikke Albertsen Rikke Albertsen 76, DEN 2:07.95 | 76 | DEN | 2:07.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erica Mårtensson Erica Mårtensson 79, SWE 57.18 | 79 | SWE | 57.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 57.30 | 87 | DEN | 57.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ilona Ranta Ilona Ranta 82, FIN 58.69 | 82 | FIN | 58.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sanna Jansson Sanna Jansson 89, SWE 59.64 | 89 | SWE | 59.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Silja Úlfarsdóttir Silja Úlfarsdóttir 81, ISL 59.72 | 81 | ISL | 59.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lise Margareth Jensen Lise Margareth Jensen 79, NOR 1:01.54 | 79 | NOR | 1:01.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christina Scherwin Christina Scherwin 76, DEN 56.46 | 76 | DEN | 56.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Justine Robbeson Justine Robbeson 85, RSA 56.45 | 85 | RSA | 56.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jane Lindved Jane Lindved 85, DEN 49.38 | 85 | DEN | 49.38 | =PB |