27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 497 (324+173)   Starter: 528 (337+191)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12860604 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, NOR
10.28
84NOR
10.28
SB
  
2Leon Reid
Leon Reid 94, GBR
10.39
94GBR
10.39
  
3Dewi Hammond
Dewi Hammond 94, GBR
10.48
94GBR
10.48
SB
  
4Samuel Gordon
Samuel Gordon 94, GBR
10.59
94GBR
10.59
=SB
  
5Wouter Brus
Wouter Brus 91, NED
10.63
91NED
10.63
  
6Arnout Matthys
Arnout Matthys 87, BEL
10.69
87BEL
10.69
SB
  
7Chamberry Muaka
Chamberry Muaka 89, BEL
10.80
89BEL
10.80
SB
  
8Yannick Meyer
Yannick Meyer 88, BEL
10.87
88BEL
10.87
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Jonathon Browning
Jonathon Browning 93, IRL
10.74
93IRL
10.74
PB
  
1Joseph Ojewumi
Joseph Ojewumi 98, IRL
10.76
98IRL
10.76
PB
  
2Devron Jepma
Devron Jepma 93, NED
10.79
93NED
10.79
PB
  
2Brahim Ammar Khodja
Brahim Ammar Khodja 84, BEL
10.94
84BEL
10.94
PB
  
3Joseph Ojewumi
Joseph Ojewumi 98, IRL
10.86
98IRL
10.86
SB
  
4Eanna Madden
Eanna Madden 94, IRL
10.89
94IRL
10.89
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Devron Jepma
Devron Jepma 93, NED
10.77
93NED
10.77
PB
  
2Jonathon Browning
Jonathon Browning 93, IRL
10.87
93IRL
10.87
  
3Simon Blok
Simon Blok 94, NED
10.98
94NED
10.98
  
4Yannick Phippen
Yannick Phippen 92, GBR
10.99
92GBR
10.99
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Mike Nyangau
Mike Nyangau 94, KEN
20.73
94KEN
20.73
SB
  
2Leon Reid
Leon Reid 94, GBR
20.83
94GBR
20.83
  
3Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, NOR
21.06
84NOR
21.06
SB
  
4Antoine Gillet
Antoine Gillet 88, BEL
21.12
88BEL
21.12
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Samuel Gordon
Samuel Gordon 94, GBR
21.44
94GBR
21.44
  
2Eanna Madden
Eanna Madden 94, IRL
21.99
94IRL
21.99
  
Final C
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Arnaud Destatte
Arnaud Destatte 88, BEL
21.68
88BEL
21.68
SB
  
2David Pecceu
David Pecceu 88, BEL
21.72
88BEL
21.72
SB
  
3Rodrigo Broer
Rodrigo Broer 96, NED
21.81
96NED
21.81
SB
  
4Yannick Phippen
Yannick Phippen 92, GBR
21.90
92GBR
21.90
PB
  
5Arthur Henri
Arthur Henri 94, BEL
21.91
94BEL
21.91
PB
  
6Samba Fall
Samba Fall 92, BEL
21.92
92BEL
21.92
  
Final D
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Brahim Ammar Khodja
Brahim Ammar Khodja 84, BEL
21.95
84BEL
21.95
PB
  
Final E
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Yestin Scheldeman
Yestin Scheldeman 91, BEL
21.80
91BEL
21.80
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Borlée
Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL
44.91
88BEL
44.91
SB
  
2Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
45.57
92BEL
45.57
PB
  
3Alphas Kishoyan
Alphas Kishoyan 94, KEN
45.81
94KEN
45.81
SB
  
4Mame-Ibra Anne
Mame-Ibra Anne 89, FRA
45.95
89FRA
45.95
  
5Freddy Mezones
Freddy Mezones 87, VEN
46.07
87VEN
46.07
  
6Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
46.26
92BEL
46.26
SB
  
7Denis Opio
Denis Opio 94, UGA
47.03
94UGA
47.03
SB
  
Final B
1Jarryd Dunn
Jarryd Dunn 92, GBR
45.70
92GBR
45.70
PB
  
2Seppe Thijs
Seppe Thijs 92, BEL
47.26
92BEL
47.26
SB
  
3Olaf van den Bergh
Olaf van den Bergh 94, NED
47.80
94NED
47.80
PB
  
4Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
47.92
97BEL
47.92
PB
  
5Brian Murphy
Brian Murphy 82, IRL
48.18
82IRL
48.18
SB
  
6Mathias Sanctorum
Mathias Sanctorum 93, BEL
48.57
93BEL
48.57
SB
  
Final D
1Ivar Moinat
Ivar Moinat 97, NED
47.87
97NED
47.87
PB
  
2Asamti Badji
Asamti Badji 95, BEL
48.10
95BEL
48.10
PB
  
3Isaac Ogunlade
Isaac Ogunlade 91, GBR
48.18
91GBR
48.18
PB
  
4Sébastien Lins
Sébastien Lins 92, BEL
48.23
92BEL
48.23
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Bob van der Ham
Bob van der Ham 90, NED
1:46.86
90NED
1:46.86
PB
  
2Theo Blundell
Theo Blundell 95, GBR
1:47.14
95GBR
1:47.14
PB
  
3Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:47.33
94GBR
1:47.33
PB
  
4Karl Griffin
Karl Griffin 95, IRL
1:47.39
95IRL
1:47.39
PB
  
5Aaron Botterman
Aaron Botterman 94, BEL
1:47.45
94BEL
1:47.45
SB
  
6Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:47.65
92GBR
1:47.65
SB
  
7Kamil Gurdak
Kamil Gurdak 90, POL
1:47.69
90POL
1:47.69
SB
  
8Stijn Baeten
Stijn Baeten 94, BEL
1:47.87
94BEL
1:47.87
PB
  
9Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:48.04
95BEL
1:48.04
PB
  
10Patrick Schoenball
Patrick Schoenball 89, GER
1:48.04
89GER
1:48.04
SB
  
11Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
1:48.22
95KEN
1:48.22
  
12Sofiane Selmouni
Sofiane Selmouni 89, FRA
1:48.42
89FRA
1:48.42
SB
  
13Gareth Warburton
Gareth Warburton 83, GBR
1:49.04
83GBR
1:49.04
SB
  
Final B
1Ben Waterman
Ben Waterman 93, GBR
1:47.57
93GBR
1:47.57
PB
  
2Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:47.73
97POL
1:47.73
PB
  
3Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:48.42
96GER
1:48.42
PB
  
4Nicky Coemans
Nicky Coemans 90, BEL
1:48.61
90BEL
1:48.61
=PB
  
5Patrick Oehler
Patrick Oehler 89, GER
1:48.68
89GER
1:48.68
SB
  
6Musa Hajdari
Musa Hajdari 87, KOS
1:48.79
87KOS
1:48.79
SB
  
7Arnaud Froidmont
Arnaud Froidmont 89, BEL
1:49.01
89BEL
1:49.01
PB
  
8Christos Demetriou
Christos Demetriou 93, CYP
1:49.06
93CYP
1:49.06
PB
  
9Harry Purcell
Harry Purcell 96, IRL
1:49.46
96IRL
1:49.46
SB
  
10Paul Goodall
Paul Goodall 86, GBR
1:49.80
86GBR
1:49.80
SB
  
11Giovanni Bellino
Giovanni Bellino 88, ITA
1:50.21
88ITA
1:50.21
SB
  
Final C
1Astrit Kryeziu
Astrit Kryeziu 91, ALB
1:50.61
91ALB
1:50.61
SB
  
2Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
1:51.17
95GER
1:51.17
PB
  
3Warsame Doley
1:51.77
SWE
1:51.77
SB
  
4Quentin Kebron
Quentin Kebron 92, BEL
1:52.29
92BEL
1:52.29
  
5Stefano Migliorati
Stefano Migliorati 94, ITA
1:52.38
94ITA
1:52.38
  
Final D
1Didier Nibbering
Didier Nibbering 91, NED
1:50.71
91NED
1:50.71
SB
  
2Menno Schouten
Menno Schouten 91, NED
1:50.74
91NED
1:50.74
SB
  
3Philip Lonmon
Philip Lonmon 96, GER
1:50.78
96GER
1:50.78
SB
  
4Jonas Schöpfer
Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI
1:50.92
96SUI
1:50.92
SB
  
5Philippe Joly
Philippe Joly 93, FRA
1:51.15
93FRA
1:51.15
SB
  
6Patrick Müller
Patrick Müller 90, GER
1:51.39
90GER
1:51.39
SB
  
7Loic Anselin
Loic Anselin 90, FRA
1:51.61
90FRA
1:51.61
  
8Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
1:51.94
91NED
1:51.94
SB
  
9Luuk Wagenaar
Luuk Wagenaar 94, NED
1:52.27
94NED
1:52.27
SB
  
10Nils Pennekamp
Nils Pennekamp 87, NED
1:52.42
87NED
1:52.42
SB
  
11Wouter Vints
Wouter Vints 94, BEL
1:52.95
94BEL
1:52.95
  
Final E
1Julien Lecomte
Julien Lecomte 93, FRA
1:50.90
93FRA
1:50.90
PB
  
2Bram Buigel
Bram Buigel 95, NED
1:51.19
95NED
1:51.19
PB
  
3Ben Bertemes
Ben Bertemes 92, LUX
1:51.29
92LUX
1:51.29
PB
  
4Moritz Helsper
Moritz Helsper 92, GER
1:51.34
92GER
1:51.34
PB
  
5Brian van den Bossche
Brian van den Bossche 89, BEL
1:51.43
89BEL
1:51.43
SB
  
6Jonas Van Schoubroeck
Jonas Van Schoubroeck 92, BEL
1:52.23
92BEL
1:52.23
SB
  
7Andy Groffen
Andy Groffen 92, BEL
1:52.31
92BEL
1:52.31
SB
  
8Maarten Verbiest
Maarten Verbiest 82, BEL
1:52.63
82BEL
1:52.63
SB
  
9Antoine Douley
Antoine Douley 95, BEL
1:52.66
95BEL
1:52.66
PB
  
10Wessel Van Veenen
Wessel Van Veenen 95, NED
1:53.09
95NED
1:53.09
  
Final F
1Thorben Juschka
Thorben Juschka 91, GER
1:52.76
91GER
1:52.76
PB
  
2Jaap Gerben Vellinga
Jaap Gerben Vellinga 94, NED
1:52.79
94NED
1:52.79
PB
  
3Ruben Quagliara
Ruben Quagliara 98, BEL
1:53.13
98BEL
1:53.13
PB
  
10Bastiaan Ameryckx
Bastiaan Ameryckx 98, BEL
1:54.82
98BEL
1:54.82
PB
  
Final G
1Jassine Soughou
Jassine Soughou 92, BEL
1:50.82
92BEL
1:50.82
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Carlos Díaz
Carlos Díaz 93, CHI
3:40.15
93CHI
3:40.15
PB
  
2Youssouf Hiss Bachir
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI
3:41.03
87DJI
3:41.03
SB
  
3Bashir Abdi
Bashir Abdi 89, BEL
3:41.10
89BEL
3:41.10
SB
  
4Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali
Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali 93, ITA
3:41.29
93ITA
3:41.29
  
5Hélio Gomes
Hélio Gomes 84, POR
3:41.30
84POR
3:41.30
SB
  
6Jesper van der Wielen
Jesper van der Wielen 91, NED
3:41.50
91NED
3:41.50
PB
  
7Emanuel Rolim
Emanuel Rolim 93, POR
3:41.69
93POR
3:41.69
SB
  
8Pieter Claus
Pieter Claus 93, BEL
3:41.94
93BEL
3:41.94
PB
  
9Ioan Zaizan
Ioan Zaizan 83, ROU
3:41.97
83ROU
3:41.97
SB
  
10Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:42.11
90BEL
3:42.11
PB
  
11Amine Khadiri
Amine Khadiri 88, CYP
3:42.54
88CYP
3:42.54
SB
  
12Tesfu Tewelde
Tesfu Tewelde 97, ERI
3:42.69
97ERI
3:42.69
SB
  
13Lutimar Paes
Lutimar Paes 88, BRA
3:42.87
88BRA
3:42.87
SB
  
Final B
1Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:42.33
96FRA
3:42.33
PB
  
2Paulo Rosário
Paulo Rosário 94, POR
3:42.80
94POR
3:42.80
PB
  
3Jérôme Kahia
Jérôme Kahia 89, BEL
3:44.43
89BEL
3:44.43
SB
  
4Thomas De Bock
Thomas De Bock 91, BEL
3:45.46
91BEL
3:45.46
SB
  
5Mohammed Moussaoui
Mohammed Moussaoui 90, FRA
3:45.97
90FRA
3:45.97
SB
  
6Daniel Cheeseman
Daniel Cheeseman 93, GBR
3:45.98
93GBR
3:45.98
SB
  
7James McMurray
James McMurray 95, GBR
3:46.22
95GBR
3:46.22
SB
  
8Joe Warne
Joe Warne 87, IRL
3:46.29
87IRL
3:46.29
PB
  
9Robbie Fitzgibbon
Robbie Fitzgibbon 96, GBR
3:46.60
96GBR
3:46.60
SB
  
10Philip Cortvriendt
Philip Cortvriendt 94, BEL
3:47.60
94BEL
3:47.60
SB
  
11Benjamin Rotich
Benjamin Rotich 93, KEN
3:48.07
93KEN
3:48.07
PB
  
12Thomas Gmür
Thomas Gmür 94, SUI
3:50.89
94SUI
3:50.89
SB
  
Final C
1Dale Colley
Dale Colley 94, GBR
3:48.84
94GBR
3:48.84
PB
  
2Jochem Vermeulen
Jochem Vermeulen 98, BEL
3:48.92
98BEL
3:48.92
PB
  
3Pierrick Bernard
Pierrick Bernard 92, FRA
3:49.55
92FRA
3:49.55
SB
  
4Sjoerd Weijers
Sjoerd Weijers 95, NED
3:49.69
95NED
3:49.69
  
5Joachim Cardillo
Joachim Cardillo 88, BEL
3:50.20
88BEL
3:50.20
SB
  
6Sebastian Graf
Sebastian Graf 94, SUI
3:50.54
94SUI
3:50.54
PB
  
7Bert Van Der Hoeven
Bert Van Der Hoeven 89, BEL
3:50.89
89BEL
3:50.89
SB
  
8Alessandro Marangi
Alessandro Marangi 86, ITA
3:52.13
86ITA
3:52.13
SB
  
9Maarten Mortelmans
Maarten Mortelmans 89, NED
3:53.85
89NED
3:53.85
SB
  
Final D
1Wouter Ploeger
Wouter Ploeger 92, NED
3:46.64
92NED
3:46.64
SB
  
2Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
3:48.00
96NED
3:48.00
PB
  
3Thomas Huwiler
Thomas Huwiler 89, SUI
3:50.96
89SUI
3:50.96
SB
  
4Eric Keogh
Eric Keogh 90, IRL
3:51.08
90IRL
3:51.08
SB
  
5Bálint Horváth
Bálint Horváth 89, HUN
3:51.18
89HUN
3:51.18
SB
  
6Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 94, LUX
3:51.53
94LUX
3:51.53
PB
  
7Dennis Gerhard
Dennis Gerhard 95, GER
3:51.92
95GER
3:51.92
PB
  
8Valentijn Weinans
Valentijn Weinans 95, NED
3:52.28
95NED
3:52.28
  
9Ilias Hernandez
Ilias Hernandez 93, SUI
3:52.34
93SUI
3:52.34
PB
  
10Timothy Convents
Timothy Convents 89, BEL
3:52.43
89BEL
3:52.43
PB
  
11Mahadi Abdi Ali
Mahadi Abdi Ali 95, NED
3:52.53
95NED
3:52.53
PB
  
12Neal Bouterse
Neal Bouterse 93, NED
3:53.52
93NED
3:53.52
SB
  
Final E
1Sven Bombeke
Sven Bombeke 93, BEL
3:53.29
93BEL
3:53.29
PB
  
2Hugo Rocha
Hugo Rocha 97, POR
3:53.69
97POR
3:53.69
PB
  
11Thomas Engels
Thomas Engels 99, BEL
3:58.52
99BEL
3:58.52
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Fredrick Kipkosgei
Fredrick Kipkosgei 96, KEN
13:23.66
96KEN
13:23.66
PB
  
2Ambrose Bore
Ambrose Bore 95, KEN
13:23.80
95KEN
13:23.80
PB
  
3Cyrus Rutto
Cyrus Rutto 92, KEN
13:29.27
92KEN
13:29.27
SB
  
4Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
13:29.63
89GER
13:29.63
PB
  
5Stefano La Rosa
Stefano La Rosa 85, ITA
13:30.83
85ITA
13:30.83
SB
  
6Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
13:33.04
91GBR
13:33.04
PB
  
7Merhawi Ghebreselasie
Merhawi Ghebreselasie 92, ERI
13:33.14
92ERI
13:33.14
PB
  
8Dame Tasama
Dame Tasama 87, ETH
13:35.91
87ETH
13:35.91
SB
  
9Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
13:37.54
94BEL
13:37.54
SB
  
10Marcel Fehr
Marcel Fehr 92, GER
13:39.10
92GER
13:39.10
SB
  
11Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas 89, NOR
13:39.63
89NOR
13:39.63
SB
  
12Aitor Fernández
Aitor Fernández 91, ESP
13:40.28
91ESP
13:40.28
PB
  
13Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme 85, EST
13:41.48
85EST
13:41.48
SB
  
14Marco Najibe Salami
Marco Najibe Salami 85, ITA
13:42.10
85ITA
13:42.10
PB
  
15Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR
13:42.89
91NOR
13:42.89
SB
  
16Fred Musobo
Fred Musobo 96, UGA
13:43.83
96UGA
13:43.83
PB
  
17Olivier Irabaruta
Olivier Irabaruta 90, BDI
13:44.87
90BDI
13:44.87
SB
  
18Steven Casteele
Steven Casteele 94, BEL
13:45.05
94BEL
13:45.05
PB
  
19Clemens Bleistein
Clemens Bleistein 90, GER
13:45.34
90GER
13:45.34
PB
  
20Yannick Michiels
Yannick Michiels 91, BEL
13:47.60
91BEL
13:47.60
PB
  
21Philipp Pflieger
Philipp Pflieger 87, GER
13:48.85
87GER
13:48.85
SB
  
22Eduard Mbengani
Eduard Mbengani 85, POR
13:49.99
85POR
13:49.99
SB
  
23Samuele Dini
Samuele Dini 94, ITA
13:50.13
94ITA
13:50.13
PB
  
24Roy Hoornweg
Roy Hoornweg 89, NED
13:55.08
89NED
13:55.08
SB
  
25Tom Lancashire
Tom Lancashire 85, GBR
13:55.62
85GBR
13:55.62
  
26Lukas Van Assche
Lukas Van Assche 89, BEL
13:56.77
89BEL
13:56.77
PB
  
27Olle WallerängSWE
13:57.50
SB
  
28Amanal Petros
Amanal Petros 95, GER
13:58.26
95GER
13:58.26
SB
  
29Sebastian Reinwand
Sebastian Reinwand 87, GER
13:58.93
87GER
13:58.93
SB
  
30Daniel Studley
Daniel Studley 92, GBR
14:00.29
92GBR
14:00.29
PB
  
31Fredrick Chemonges
Fredrick Chemonges 89, UGA
14:01.81
89UGA
14:01.81
PB
  
32Marek Skorupa
Marek Skorupa 91, POL
14:02.21
91POL
14:02.21
PB
  
33Medhi Akaouch
Medhi Akaouch 82, FRA
14:02.32
82FRA
14:02.32
SB
  
34Stijn de Vulder
Stijn de Vulder 82, BEL
14:04.51
82BEL
14:04.51
SB
  
35Paul Koech
Paul Koech 91, KEN
14:05.06
91KEN
14:05.06
SB
  
36Vianney Ndiho
Vianney Ndiho 92, BDI
14:07.66
92BDI
14:07.66
SB
  
37Simon Debognies
Simon Debognies 96, BEL
14:09.81
96BEL
14:09.81
SB
  
Bashir Abdi
Bashir Abdi 89, BEL
DNF
89BEL
DNF
  
Borja Jerónimo García
Borja Jerónimo García 81, ESP
DNF
81ESP
DNF
  
Fredrik UhrbomSWE
DNF
  
Youssouf Hiss Bachir
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI
DNF
87DJI
DNF
  
Alberto Sánchez
Alberto Sánchez 88, ESP
DNF
88ESP
DNF
  
Final B
1Carlos Mayo
Carlos Mayo 95, ESP
13:36.80
95ESP
13:36.80
PB
  
2Jonny Davies
Jonny Davies 94, GBR
13:43.74
94GBR
13:43.74
PB
  
3Richard Weir
Richard Weir 84, GBR
13:46.71
84GBR
13:46.71
PB
  
4Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders 96, SUI
13:48.21
96SUI
13:48.21
PB NU20R
  
5Jannik Arbogast
Jannik Arbogast 92, GER
13:52.05
92GER
13:52.05
PB
  
6Abdelaziz Dahi
Abdelaziz Dahi 86, ALG
13:53.35
86ALG
13:53.35
PB
  
7Dewi Griffiths
Dewi Griffiths 91, GBR
13:53.85
91GBR
13:53.85
PB
  
8Stan Niesten
Stan Niesten 96, NED
13:54.86
96NED
13:54.86
PB
  
9Stefano Guidotti Icardi
Stefano Guidotti Icardi 88, ITA
13:54.91
88ITA
13:54.91
PB
  
10David Nilsson
13:57.50
SWE
13:57.50
PB
  
11Anton DanielsonSWE
13:59.50
PB
  
12Félix Bour
Félix Bour 94, FRA
14:02.25
94FRA
14:02.25
PB
  
13Andreas Kempf
Andreas Kempf 88, SUI
14:02.60
88SUI
14:02.60
PB
  
14Eduardo Martínez
Eduardo Martínez 84, ESP
14:02.70
84ESP
14:02.70
PB
  
15Nick Van Peborgh
Nick Van Peborgh 84, BEL
14:04.59
84BEL
14:04.59
PB
  
16Pol Mellina
Pol Mellina 88, LUX
14:04.90
88LUX
14:04.90
PB
  
17Callum Hawkins
Callum Hawkins 92, GBR
14:06.57
92GBR
14:06.57
PB
  
18Bradley Goater
Bradley Goater 94, GBR
14:06.84
94GBR
14:06.84
PB
  
19Lahsene Bouchikhi
Lahsene Bouchikhi 93, BEL
14:06.89
93BEL
14:06.89
PB
  
20Jens Nerkamp
Jens Nerkamp 89, GER
14:07.28
89GER
14:07.28
PB
  
21William Levay
14:07.60
SWE
14:07.60
PB
  
8 SWE P19 AT
22Daniele D'Onofrio
Daniele D'Onofrio 93, ITA
14:07.91
93ITA
14:07.91
PB
  
23Artur Bossy
Artur Bossy 94, ESP
14:11.02
94ESP
14:11.02
PB
  
24Jaime García
Jaime García 94, ESP
14:13.98
94ESP
14:13.98
PB
  
25Emmanuel Roudolff
Emmanuel Roudolff 95, FRA
14:14.07
95FRA
14:14.07
PB
  
26Martin Delguste
Martin Delguste 94, BEL
14:14.42
94BEL
14:14.42
PB
  
27Maarten Kersten
Maarten Kersten 96, BEL
14:14.48
96BEL
14:14.48
PB
  
28Hicham Briki
Hicham Briki 91, MAR
14:15.11
91MAR
14:15.11
PB
  
29Nick Swinburne
Nick Swinburne 88, GBR
14:15.64
88GBR
14:15.64
SB
  
30Edwin de Vries
Edwin de Vries 92, NED
14:16.22
92NED
14:16.22
PB
  
31Felix Plinke
Felix Plinke 89, GER
14:17.46
89GER
14:17.46
SB
  
32Mattia Scalas
Mattia Scalas 93, ITA
14:20.51
93ITA
14:20.51
PB
  
33Ivan Canovas
Ivan Canovas 97, ESP
14:22.63
97ESP
14:22.63
PB
  
34Dieter Kersten
Dieter Kersten 96, BEL
14:23.06
96BEL
14:23.06
PB
  
35Thorben Dietz
Thorben Dietz 89, GER
14:28.70
89GER
14:28.70
SB
  
36Andreas Kuhlen
Andreas Kuhlen 83, GER
14:29.53
83GER
14:29.53
PB
  
37Cédric Van De Putte
Cédric Van De Putte 90, BEL
14:30.64
90BEL
14:30.64
SB
  
38Eduardo González
Eduardo González 87, ESP
14:37.56
87ESP
14:37.56
PB
  
Hamid El Mouaziz
Hamid El Mouaziz 79, MAR
DNF
79MAR
DNF
  
Tom Koetsenruijter
Tom Koetsenruijter 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  
Final C
1Samuel Barata
Samuel Barata 93, POR
14:16.04
93POR
14:16.04
PB
  
2Alwin Roovers
Alwin Roovers 92, NED
14:16.99
92NED
14:16.99
PB
  
3Dáire Bermingham
Dáire Bermingham 87, IRL
14:17.09
87IRL
14:17.09
PB
  
4Marc Steinsberger
Marc Steinsberger 93, GER
14:19.56
93GER
14:19.56
PB
  
5Pieter Verschoren
Pieter Verschoren 87, BEL
14:26.95
87BEL
14:26.95
PB
  
6Jannek Kohle
Jannek Kohle 96, GER
14:28.61
96GER
14:28.61
PB
  
7Manuel de Backer
Manuel de Backer 96, NED
14:29.73
96NED
14:29.73
PB
  
8Quentin Cambier
Quentin Cambier 95, FRA
14:38.77
95FRA
14:38.77
PB
  
9Tim Bolink
Tim Bolink 92, NED
14:39.80
92NED
14:39.80
PB
  
10Markus Borge Harbo
Markus Borge Harbo 96, NOR
14:40.98
96NOR
14:40.98
PB
  
11Simon Porras
Simon Porras 96, SUI
14:41.84
96SUI
14:41.84
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Daniel LundgrenSWE
8:33.51
PB
  
16 SWE AT
2Tom Væsel Wade
Tom Væsel Wade 89, GBR
8:40.57
89GBR
8:40.57
SB
  
3Luke Gunn
Luke Gunn 85, GBR
8:40.91
85GBR
8:40.91
SB
  
4Marcos Peón
Marcos Peón 83, ESP
8:43.63
83ESP
8:43.63
SB
  
5Christian Steinhammer
Christian Steinhammer 88, AUT
8:43.68
88AUT
8:43.68
SB
  
6Philipp Reinhardt
Philipp Reinhardt 94, GER
8:45.30
94GER
8:45.30
PB
  
7Michael Wilms
Michael Wilms 87, GER
8:53.55
87GER
8:53.55
SB
  
8Luís Miguel Borges
Luís Miguel Borges 94, POR
8:54.81
94POR
8:54.81
PB
  
9Jonathan Hopkins
Jonathan Hopkins 92, GBR
8:57.06
92GBR
8:57.06
  
10Italo Quazzola
Italo Quazzola 94, ITA
8:57.64
94ITA
8:57.64
  
11Fernando Serrão
Fernando Serrão 93, POR
8:57.74
93POR
8:57.74
SB
  
12Noam Neeman
Noam Neeman 87, ISR
9:02.18
87ISR
9:02.18
  
13Francois Dupont
Francois Dupont 85, BEL
9:05.16
85BEL
9:05.16
  
Final D
1Vidar JohanssonSWE
8:56.37
PB
  
8 SWE P19 AT
2Lennart Mesecke
Lennart Mesecke 97, GER
8:57.00
97GER
8:57.00
PB
  
3Ryan Driscoll
Ryan Driscoll 94, GBR
8:58.87
94GBR
8:58.87
PB
  
4Jannik Seelhöfer
Jannik Seelhöfer 97, GER
8:59.39
97GER
8:59.39
PB
  
5Kim Ruell
Kim Ruell 87, BEL
9:00.03
87BEL
9:00.03
PB
  
6Felix Thum
Felix Thum 87, GER
9:02.32
87GER
9:02.32
PB
  
7Francois Clais
Francois Clais 85, BEL
9:04.89
85BEL
9:04.89
PB
  
8Simon Grannetia
Simon Grannetia 94, NED
9:06.54
94NED
9:06.54
PB
  
9Björn Willems
Björn Willems 91, BEL
9:07.33
91BEL
9:07.33
PB
  
10Laurens Vanderlinden
Laurens Vanderlinden 95, BEL
9:09.90
95BEL
9:09.90
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Ben Reynolds
Ben Reynolds 90, IRL
13.79
90IRL
13.79
SB
  
2Chris Thomas
Chris Thomas 81, USA
13.84
81USA
13.84
  
3Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger 92, BEL
13.93
92BEL
13.93
  
4Denis Hanjoul
Denis Hanjoul 91, BEL
13.96
91BEL
13.96
=SB
  
5Damien Broothaerts
Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL
14.03
83BEL
14.03
  
6Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
14.06
92ITA
14.06
  
7Ladji Doucouré
Ladji Doucouré 83, FRA
14.35
83FRA
14.35
  
8Aramis Massenburg
Aramis Massenburg 89, USA
14.82
89USA
14.82
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1David Klöckner
David Klöckner 90, GER
14.30
90GER
14.30
  
2Jake Porter
Jake Porter 93, GBR
14.32
93GBR
14.32
  
3René Mählmann
René Mählmann 93, GER
14.37
93GER
14.37
  
4Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell 88, IRL
14.41
88IRL
14.41
  
5Yasser Lismet
Yasser Lismet 85, CUB
14.66
85CUB
14.66
SB
  
6Kyler Martin
Kyler Martin 91, USA
14.70
91USA
14.70
  
Final C
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
3Andrew Creamer
Andrew Creamer 95, IRL
15.25
95IRL
15.25
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
49.50
92IRL
49.50
  
2Michaël Bultheel
Michaël Bultheel 86, BEL
50.61
86BEL
50.61
SB
  
3Jason Harvey
Jason Harvey 91, IRL
51.16
91IRL
51.16
SB
  
4Jack Houghton
Jack Houghton 93, GBR
51.21
93GBR
51.21
  
5Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul 95, GBR
51.64
95GBR
51.64
  
6Christian von Wrede
Christian von Wrede 91, GER
52.38
91GER
52.38
  
7Tim Rummens
Tim Rummens 87, BEL
52.38
87BEL
52.38
  
Final B
1Aramís Díaz
Aramís Díaz 74, ITA
51.23
74ITA
51.23
SB
  
2Paul Byrne
Paul Byrne 90, IRL
51.52
90IRL
51.52
SB
  
3Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
51.86
94DEN
51.86
  
4Marius Bakken Støle
Marius Bakken Støle 93, NOR
52.67
93NOR
52.67
SB
  
5Marcel Matthäs
Marcel Matthäs 94, GER
53.19
94GER
53.19
SB
  
Final C
1Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
52.56
97BEL
52.56
PB
  
2Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister 95, GBR
52.92
95GBR
52.92
PB
  
3Gwilym Cooper
Gwilym Cooper 91, GBR
53.25
91GBR
53.25
SB
  
Final D
1Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
52.21
95NOR
52.21
PB
  
2Brandon Arrey
Brandon Arrey 96, IRL
54.32
96IRL
54.32
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eure Yáñez
Eure Yáñez 93, VEN
2.16
93VEN
2.16
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.30
95BEL
5.30
PB
  
2Simon GyllenstenSWE
5.01
SB
  
3Simon AssarssonSWE
4.81
SB
  
4Frederik Ausloos
Frederik Ausloos 96, BEL
4.81
96BEL
4.81
PB
  
Filip GyllenstenSWE
NH
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jeroen Vanmulder
Jeroen Vanmulder 91, BEL
7.72
91BEL
7.72
+1.1 SB
  
2Robert Martey
Robert Martey 84, GHA
7.66w
84GHA
7.66w
+2.1
  
3Mathias Broothaerts
Mathias Broothaerts 94, BEL
7.59
94BEL
7.59
+1.9 SB
  
4Adam McMullen
Adam McMullen 90, IRL
7.46
90IRL
7.46
+1.6
  
5Corentin Campener
Corentin Campener 90, BEL
7.46
90BEL
7.46
+0.5 =SB
  
6Nicolas Stempnick
Nicolas Stempnick 89, BEL
7.35
89BEL
7.35
+0.7
  
7Romain Lambert
Romain Lambert 93, LUX
7.33
93LUX
7.33
+1.3
  
8Wim Marynissen
Wim Marynissen 88, BEL
7.33
88BEL
7.33
+1.0
  
9Tobias Capiau
Tobias Capiau 97, BEL
7.18
97BEL
7.18
+2.0
  
10Maxim Sanctorum
Maxim Sanctorum 93, BEL
7.17
93BEL
7.17
+0.8 PB
  
11Hans Van Alphen
Hans Van Alphen 82, BEL
7.05
82BEL
7.05
+1.2 SB
  
Sam Healy
Sam Healy 96, IRL
NM
96IRL
NM
  
Yoann Bebon
Yoann Bebon 89, LUX
NM
89LUX
NM
  
Vanmulder7.37
+0.9
7.31
-0.7
7.30
+0.1
7.42
+1.6
7.72
+1.1
7.58
0.0
Martey
Broothaerts
McMullen
Campener
Stempnick
Lambert
Marynissen
Capiau
Sanctorum
Van Alphen
Healy
Bebon
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
19.00
94BIH
19.00
  
2Remco Goetheer
Remco Goetheer 92, NED
17.79
92NED
17.79
PB
  
3Jurgen Verbrugghe
Jurgen Verbrugghe 83, BEL
17.06
83BEL
17.06
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Maarten Persoon
Maarten Persoon 87, NED
56.45
87NED
56.45
  
2Jorge A. Grave
Jorge A. Grave 82, POR
56.13
82POR
56.13
  
3Roland van Zuilen
Roland van Zuilen 91, NED
54.00
91NED
54.00
  
4Edwin Nys
Edwin Nys 86, BEL
53.25
86BEL
53.25
SB
  
5Filip Peetrain
Filip Peetrain 74, BEL
49.04
74BEL
49.04
SB
  
6Marco Pons
Marco Pons 93, IRL
48.41
93IRL
48.41
  
7Hans Van Alphen
Hans Van Alphen 82, BEL
46.33
82BEL
46.33
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Herman
Timothy Herman 90, BEL
76.04
90BEL
76.04
  
2Thomas Smet
Thomas Smet 88, BEL
68.81
88BEL
68.81
SB
  
Herman76.0475.11x68.9674.36
Smet
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty 97, FRA
14.05
97FRA
14.05
=PB
  
2Garbhan McKenna
Garbhan McKenna 96, IRL
14.69
96IRL
14.69
  
Timmy Ruffacq
Timmy Ruffacq 96, BEL
DNF
96BEL
DNF
  
Euan Dickson-Earle
Euan Dickson-Earle 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  
Sam Healy
Sam Healy 96, IRL
DNF
96IRL
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
11.68
88NOR
11.68
SB
  
2Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes 91, BEL
11.78
91BEL
11.78
  
3Joey Duck
Joey Duck 89, GBR
11.79
89GBR
11.79
  
4Esther Akihary
Esther Akihary 87, NED
11.99
87NED
11.99
SB
  
5Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon 88, NED
12.16
88NED
12.16
SB
  
6Elke Vereecken
Elke Vereecken 84, BEL
12.27
84BEL
12.27
SB
  
7Laura Leprince
Laura Leprince 95, BEL
12.28
95BEL
12.28
  
8Louise Kiernan
Louise Kiernan 87, IRL
12.50
87IRL
12.50
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Marijke Boogerd
Marijke Boogerd 97, NED
11.99
97NED
11.99
  
2Catherine McManus
Catherine McManus 92, IRL
12.06
92IRL
12.06
SB
  
3Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
12.11
95NED
12.11
SB
  
4Eva Bastmeijer
Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED
12.20
95NED
12.20
  
5Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
12.21
99BEL
12.21
PB
  
6Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones 96, LUX
12.30
96LUX
12.30
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
11.89
98NED
11.89
PB
  
2Catherine McManus
Catherine McManus 92, IRL
11.98
92IRL
11.98
SB
  
3Eva Bastmeijer
Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED
12.10
95NED
12.10
PB
  
4Alison Diwani
Alison Diwani 93, BEL
12.16
93BEL
12.16
  
5Cindy Van Der Veken
Cindy Van Der Veken 97, BEL
12.18
97BEL
12.18
  
Final D
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
12.06
93BEL
12.06
SB
  
2Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
12.08
99BEL
12.08
PB
  
3Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones 96, LUX
12.12
96LUX
12.12
PB
  
4Roseanna McGuckian
Roseanna McGuckian 97, IRL
12.23
97IRL
12.23
PB
  
5Nicolina Altimari
Nicolina Altimari 93, ITA
12.27
93ITA
12.27
  
Final E
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Phoebe Murphy
Phoebe Murphy 98, IRL
12.13
98IRL
12.13
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Tessa van Schagen
Tessa van Schagen 94, NED
23.89
94NED
23.89
SB
  
2Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
23.95
88NOR
23.95
SB
  
3Kelly Proper
Kelly Proper 88, IRL
24.00
88IRL
24.00
SB
  
4Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes 91, BEL
24.02
91BEL
24.02
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
24.30
94NED
24.30
SB
  
2Sharlene Mawdsley
Sharlene Mawdsley 98, IRL
24.40
98IRL
24.40
SB
  
3Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
24.75
93BEL
24.75
  
4Esther Akihary
Esther Akihary 87, NED
24.80
87NED
24.80
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
24.33
98NED
24.33
PB
  
2Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
24.47
93BEL
24.47
SB
  
3Sharlene Mawdsley
Sharlene Mawdsley 98, IRL
24.49
98IRL
24.49
  
4Laures Bauwens
Laures Bauwens 99, BEL
24.97
99BEL
24.97
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kirsten McAslan
Kirsten McAslan 93, GBR
52.83
93GBR
52.83
  
2Chiara Bazzoni
Chiara Bazzoni 84, ITA
53.00
84ITA
53.00
  
3Anastasiya Bondar
Anastasiya Bondar 91, RUS
53.24
91RUS
53.24
PB
  
4Laetitia Libert
Laetitia Libert 79, BEL
53.40
79BEL
53.40
PB
  
5Justien Grillet
Justien Grillet 94, BEL
53.73
94BEL
53.73
SB
  
6Tara Marie Norum
Tara Marie Norum 91, NOR
54.42
91NOR
54.42
SB
  
Final B
1Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90, GBR
54.14
90GBR
54.14
SB
  
2Vijona Kryeziu
Vijona Kryeziu 97, KOS
54.64
97KOS
54.64
PB NR NU23R NU20R
  
3Amy Hillyard
Amy Hillyard 95, GBR
54.85
95GBR
54.85
PB
  
4Sinead Denny
Sinead Denny 91, IRL
54.86
91IRL
54.86
SB
  
5Elia Valles
Elia Valles 87, ESP
55.24
87ESP
55.24
PB
  
Final C
1Lisa Duffy
54.90
SWE
54.90
SB
  
2Ine Hugaerts
Ine Hugaerts 95, BEL
55.14
95BEL
55.14
PB
  
3Abigail Lewis
Abigail Lewis 93, JAM
55.56
93JAM
55.56
PB
  
4Elisabeth Paulina
Elisabeth Paulina 96, NED
55.60
96NED
55.60
PB
  
5Nicolina Altimari
Nicolina Altimari 93, ITA
55.66
93ITA
55.66
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alison Leonard
Alison Leonard 90, GBR
2:00.50
90GBR
2:00.50
SB
  
2Ciara Everard
Ciara Everard 90, IRL
2:01.21
90IRL
2:01.21
PB
  
3Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90, GBR
2:01.27
90GBR
2:01.27
PB
  
4Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:01.40
93GBR
2:01.40
PB
  
5Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:01.50
96ISL
2:01.50
SB
  
6Charline Mathias
Charline Mathias 92, LUX
2:02.20
92LUX
2:02.20
PB NR
  
7Natalia Evangelidou
Natalia Evangelidou 91, CYP
2:02.36
91CYP
2:02.36
PB NR
  
8Victoria Sauleda
Victoria Sauleda 92, ESP
2:02.43
92ESP
2:02.43
PB
  
9Emily Dudgeon
Emily Dudgeon 93, GBR
2:03.79
93GBR
2:03.79
SB
  
10Jade Williams
Jade Williams 92, GBR
2:04.39
92GBR
2:04.39
PB
  
Final B
1Leah Barrow
Leah Barrow 93, GBR
2:03.42
93GBR
2:03.42
PB
  
2Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
2:03.85
93FRA
2:03.85
  
3Bianka Kéri
Bianka Kéri 94, HUN
2:06.53
94HUN
2:06.53
SB
  
4Christina Zwirner
Christina Zwirner 92, GER
2:06.83
92GER
2:06.83
SB
  
5Lena Klaassen
Lena Klaassen 91, GER
2:07.20
91GER
2:07.20
SB
  
6Suzanne Voorrips
Suzanne Voorrips 93, NED
2:07.58
93NED
2:07.58
PB
  
7Lotte Scheldeman
Lotte Scheldeman 97, BEL
2:08.25
97BEL
2:08.25
SB
  
8Stefanie Barmet
Stefanie Barmet 92, SUI
2:10.55
92SUI
2:10.55
SB
  
Final C
1Astrid RosvallSWE
2:08.55
PB
  
2Ashley Melcherts
Ashley Melcherts 98, NED
2:08.87
98NED
2:08.87
SB
  
3Patricia StrinerSWE
2:09.94
SB
  
4Madeleine Björlin-DelmarSWE
2:10.47
PB
  
5Janine Lins
Janine Lins 94, GER
2:10.69
94GER
2:10.69
PB
  
6Cameron Vandenbroucke
Cameron Vandenbroucke 99, BEL
2:11.01
99BEL
2:11.01
PB
  
7Lois Bond
Lois Bond 93, GBR
2:11.33
93GBR
2:11.33
PB
  
8Danaïd Prinsen
Danaïd Prinsen 97, NED
2:12.05
97NED
2:12.05
SB
  
9Inga Michejenko
Inga Michejenko 83, LTU
2:12.10
83LTU
2:12.10
SB
  
10Zenobie Vangansbeke
Zenobie Vangansbeke 92, BEL
2:12.14
92BEL
2:12.14
SB
  
11Shurianty Mathilda
Shurianty Mathilda 00, NED
2:12.56
00NED
2:12.56
PB
  
12Jessie Raes
Jessie Raes 90, BEL
2:12.75
90BEL
2:12.75
SB
  
Final D
1Lindsay Van Basselaere
Lindsay Van Basselaere 96, BEL
2:12.68
96BEL
2:12.68
PB
  
2Febe Pardaens
Febe Pardaens 98, BEL
2:13.91
98BEL
2:13.91
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
4:12.40
93GER
4:12.40
  
2Louise Carton
Louise Carton 94, BEL
4:12.56
94BEL
4:12.56
PB
  
3Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL
4:13.82
89BEL
4:13.82
SB
  
4Melissa Courtney
Melissa Courtney 93, GBR
4:16.23
93GBR
4:16.23
  
5Sarah Lahti
4:17.20
SWE
4:17.20
PB
  
6Julia Cooke
Julia Cooke 88, GBR
4:18.01
88GBR
4:18.01
SB
  
7Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
4:20.80
96DEN
4:20.80
SB
  
8Martine Nobili
Martine Nobili 85, LUX
4:21.30
85LUX
4:21.30
PB
  
9Lisa Kurmann
Lisa Kurmann 89, SUI
4:21.48
89SUI
4:21.48
SB
  
10Fadouwa Ledhem
Fadouwa Ledhem 87, FRA
4:21.69
87FRA
4:21.69
PB
  
11Manon Kruiver
Manon Kruiver 88, NED
4:23.74
88NED
4:23.74
SB
  
12Linn Nilsson
4:25.50
SWE
4:25.50
  
Final B
1Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:27.03
98BEL
4:27.03
PB
  
2Merel van der Marel
Merel van der Marel 99, NED
4:28.57
99NED
4:28.57
PB
  
3Nisrine Masrhalmi
Nisrine Masrhalmi 96, NED
4:28.76
96NED
4:28.76
SB
  
4Martine Mellina
Martine Mellina 90, LUX
4:28.87
90LUX
4:28.87
PB
  
5Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX
4:28.93
96LUX
4:28.93
PB
  
6Lisa Rooms
Lisa Rooms 96, BEL
4:28.93
96BEL
4:28.93
PB
  
7Lore Tack
Lore Tack 87, BEL
4:29.15
87BEL
4:29.15
PB
  
8Linn SöderholmSWE
4:30.11
SB
  
9Miriam Dattke
Miriam Dattke 98, GER
4:33.21
98GER
4:33.21
PB
  
10Nanouk Stevens
Nanouk Stevens 00, BEL
4:33.67
00BEL
4:33.67
PB
  
11Vanessa Scaunet
Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL
4:34.30
96BEL
4:34.30
  
12Sofie Lövdal
Sofie Lövdal 93, FIN
4:35.76
93FIN
4:35.76
SB
  
13Hanne Reynaert
Hanne Reynaert 96, BEL
4:36.54
96BEL
4:36.54
PB
  
14Sofie Lauwers
Sofie Lauwers 91, BEL
4:37.38
91BEL
4:37.38
PB
  
Final C
1Charlotte Jacobs
Charlotte Jacobs 91, BEL
4:30.07
91BEL
4:30.07
PB
  
2Patricia De Graat
Patricia De Graat 98, GER
4:36.02
98GER
4:36.02
PB
  
3Jenny Gloden
Jenny Gloden 93, LUX
4:38.77
93LUX
4:38.77
PB
  
4Katinka Bassleer
Katinka Bassleer 99, BEL
4:39.69
99BEL
4:39.69
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Inge de Jong
Inge de Jong 76, NED
16:30.26
76NED
16:30.26
SB
  
2Maria O'Sullivan
Maria O'Sullivan 92, IRL
16:40.72
92IRL
16:40.72
PB
  
3Hanna Vandenbussche
Hanna Vandenbussche 87, BEL
16:48.53
87BEL
16:48.53
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Fabienne Schlumpf
Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI
9:40.63
90SUI
9:40.63
SB
  
2Sanaa Koubaa
Sanaa Koubaa 85, GER
9:46.81
85GER
9:46.81
SB
  
3Emma Oudiou
Emma Oudiou 95, FRA
9:47.87
95FRA
9:47.87
PB
  
4Michelle Finn
Michelle Finn 89, IRL
9:49.00
89IRL
9:49.00
PB
  
5Kerry O'Flaherty
Kerry O'Flaherty 81, IRL
9:53.05
81IRL
9:53.05
SB
  
6María José Pérez
María José Pérez 92, ESP
10:04.78
92ESP
10:04.78
PB
  
7Ronja Fjellner
10:05.45
SWE
10:05.45
PB
  
11 SWE AT
8Martina Merlo
Martina Merlo 93, ITA
10:05.84
93ITA
10:05.84
PB
  
9Marie Bouchard
Marie Bouchard 93, FRA
10:07.58
93FRA
10:07.58
PB
  
10Irene Sánchez-Escribano
Irene Sánchez-Escribano 92, ESP
10:08.36
92ESP
10:08.36
PB
  
11Ronja Böhrer
Ronja Böhrer 95, GER
10:12.33
95GER
10:12.33
PB
  
12Veerle Bakker
Veerle Bakker 97, NED
10:20.44
97NED
10:20.44
PB NU20R
  
13Astrid Verhoeven
Astrid Verhoeven 95, BEL
10:20.79
95BEL
10:20.79
PB
  
14Sveva Fascetti
Sveva Fascetti 94, ITA
10:23.66
94ITA
10:23.66
PB
  
15Isabell NorstedtSWE
10:24.29
PB
  
27 SWE AT
16Charlotte Sijmens
Charlotte Sijmens 95, BEL
10:30.45
95BEL
10:30.45
SB
  
17Kristel van den Berg
Kristel van den Berg 98, NED
10:30.49
98NED
10:30.49
PB
  
18Julia Millonig
Julia Millonig 95, AUT
10:30.79
95AUT
10:30.79
  
19Cléa Formaz
Cléa Formaz 92, SUI
10:32.05
92SUI
10:32.05
SB
  
20Antonia Hehr
Antonia Hehr 96, GER
10:33.15
96GER
10:33.15
SB
  
21Linda Wrede
Linda Wrede 93, GER
10:39.62
93GER
10:39.62
PB
  
22Marina Wrede
Marina Wrede 96, GER
10:51.84
96GER
10:51.84
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Serita Solomon
Serita Solomon 90, GBR
13.12
90GBR
13.12
  
2Sirena Alise Williams
Sirena Alise Williams 87, USA
13.63
87USA
13.63
  
3Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
13.80
94NED
13.80
  
4Siliane Van Cauwenberghe
Siliane Van Cauwenberghe 96, BEL
13.86
96BEL
13.86
=SB
  
5Dorien Van Diest
Dorien Van Diest 93, BEL
14.07
93BEL
14.07
  
6Bethany Close
Bethany Close 95, GBR
14.18
95GBR
14.18
  
7Megan Marrs
Megan Marrs 97, GBR
14.36
97GBR
14.36
  
Marjolein Lindemans
Marjolein Lindemans 94, BEL
DNF
94BEL
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Chloe Beaucarne
Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL
13.93
97BEL
13.93
  
2Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
14.39
98NED
14.39
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
56.62
94DEN
56.62
SB
  
2Déborah Rodríguez
Déborah Rodríguez 92, URU
57.09
92URU
57.09
SB
  
3Shona Richards
Shona Richards 95, GBR
57.87
95GBR
57.87
SB
  
4Jessica Turner
Jessica Turner 95, GBR
58.03
95GBR
58.03
PB
  
5Noelle Montcalm
Noelle Montcalm 88, CAN
58.31
88CAN
58.31
  
Final B
1Aisha Naibe-Wey
Aisha Naibe-Wey 93, GBR
58.30
93GBR
58.30
  
2Anniina Laitinen
Anniina Laitinen 89, FIN
59.59
89FIN
59.59
SB
  
3Nenah De Coninck
Nenah De Coninck 96, BEL
1:00.42
96BEL
1:00.42
  
4Nessa Cooper Millet
Nessa Cooper Millet 94, IRL
1:00.65
94IRL
1:00.65
  
5Eva Duinslaeger
Eva Duinslaeger 88, BEL
1:01.02
88BEL
1:01.02
SB
  
Final C
1Kim Reuland
Kim Reuland 87, LUX
1:00.66
87LUX
1:00.66
SB
  
2Maruska Eduarda
Maruska Eduarda 91, NED
1:01.90
91NED
1:01.90
SB
  
3Flavie Vanbesien
Flavie Vanbesien 95, BEL
1:02.06
95BEL
1:02.06
PB
  
4Louise Van Eecke
Louise Van Eecke 92, BEL
1:02.33
92BEL
1:02.33
SB
  
5Sofia JohnssonSWE
1:02.54
SB
  
Final D
1Alexandra Hill
Alexandra Hill 93, GBR
1:02.48
93GBR
1:02.48
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL
1.91
94BEL
1.91
SB
  
2Hannelore Desmet
Hannelore Desmet 89, BEL
1.85
89BEL
1.85
SB
  
3Sietske Noorman
Sietske Noorman 91, NED
1.73
91NED
1.73
  
3Christina Honsel
Christina Honsel 97, GER
1.73
97GER
1.73
=PB
  
5Sarah De Vogelaer
Sarah De Vogelaer 89, BEL
1.73
89BEL
1.73
SB
  
1.791.851.881.911.94
Thiamooxoxxoxxx
Desmet
Noorman
Honsel
De Vogelaer
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Fanny BerglundSWE
4.01
SB
  
2Aurélie De Ryck
Aurélie De Ryck 92, BEL
3.81
92BEL
3.81
  
3Hanna JanssonSWE
3.81
SB
  
4Hanne De Baene
Hanne De Baene 98, BEL
3.61
98BEL
3.61
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
6.22
97BEL
6.22
+0.6 PB
  
2Marjolein Lindemans
Marjolein Lindemans 94, BEL
6.14
94BEL
6.14
+1.3 SB
  
3Munich Tovar
Munich Tovar 89, VEN
6.01
89VEN
6.01
–0.3
  
4Jolien Leemans
Jolien Leemans 94, BEL
5.96
94BEL
5.96
–0.5 SB
  
5Els De Wael
Els De Wael 90, BEL
5.92
90BEL
5.92
+1.2
  
6Kim Van Hertem
Kim Van Hertem 86, BEL
5.86
86BEL
5.86
+0.9 SB
  
7Carlijn Ter Laak
Carlijn Ter Laak 97, NED
5.76w
97NED
5.76w
+2.3
  
8Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones 96, LUX
5.74
96LUX
5.74
+0.6
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Verlinden
Sophie Verlinden 79, BEL
13.24
79BEL
13.24
  
2Els De Wael
Els De Wael 90, BEL
12.58
90BEL
12.58
SB
  
3Noor Vidts
Noor Vidts 96, BEL
12.41
96BEL
12.41
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kato Van Den Brulle
Kato Van Den Brulle 96, BEL
48.15
96BEL
48.15
  
2Sarah Vermeir
Sarah Vermeir 84, BEL
45.93
84BEL
45.93
SB
  
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Belgien 
Belgien  
45.47
BEL
45.47
  
 Alison Diwani, Justien Grillet, Laura Leprince, Camille Laus
2Belgien 
Belgien  lag U18
46.46
lag U18BEL
46.46
  
 Lotte De Foer, Laures Bauwens, Hanne Vancamp, Hanne Claus
3Belgien 
Belgien  lag U20
46.58
lag U20BEL
46.58
  
 Chloe Beaucarne, Laurence Lobbens, Cindy Van Der Veken, Frederique Teuwen