21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 203 (88+115)   Starter: 341 (146+195)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12860475 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
17 maj
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
17 maj
Vind: +1.6
1Bryce Robinson
Bryce Robinson 93, USA
9.99
93USA
9.99
PB
  
2Darnell Cummings
Darnell Cummings 91, USA
10.34
91USA
10.34
PB
  
3LeShon Collins
LeShon Collins 93, USA
10.44
93USA
10.44
SB
  
4James Arnett
James Arnett 94, USA
10.62
94USA
10.62
PB
  
5Patrick Hayes
Patrick Hayes , USA
10.63
USA
10.63
PB
  
6Isaac Williams
Isaac Williams 93, USA
10.66
93USA
10.66
PB
  
7Roshard Williams
Roshard Williams , USA
10.67
USA
10.67
PB
  
8Xavier Floyd
Xavier Floyd , USA
10.80
USA
10.80
PB
  
Heat 1
16 maj Vind: +2.0
16 majVind: +2.0
1Bryce Robinson
Bryce Robinson 93, USA
10.47
93USA
10.47
SB
Q
  
Heat 2
16 maj Vind: -0.8
16 majVind: -0.8
1LeShon Collins
LeShon Collins 93, USA
10.58
93USA
10.58
Q
  
2Isaac Williams
Isaac Williams 93, USA
10.81
93USA
10.81
PB
q
  
Heat 3
16 maj Vind: -1.4
16 majVind: -1.4
1Darnell Cummings
Darnell Cummings 91, USA
10.71
91USA
10.71
Q
  
M 200 m     
17 maj
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
17 maj
Vind: +1.9
1Bryce Robinson
Bryce Robinson 93, USA
20.47
93USA
20.47
  
2Curtis Brown
Curtis Brown 95, USA
21.04
95USA
21.04
PB
  
3LeShon Collins
LeShon Collins 93, USA
21.05
93USA
21.05
PB
  
4Trenton Beram
Trenton Beram 96, USA
21.25
96USA
21.25
PB
  
5Darnell Cummings
Darnell Cummings 91, USA
21.32
91USA
21.32
PB
  
6Dwight Davis
Dwight Davis 93, USA
21.50
93USA
21.50
  
7Isaac Williams
Isaac Williams 93, USA
21.58
93USA
21.58
  
8Chinedu Amonu
Chinedu Amonu 95, USA
22.05
95USA
22.05
  
Heat 1
15 maj Vind: -0.6
15 majVind: -0.6
1Bryce Robinson
Bryce Robinson 93, USA
21.19
93USA
21.19
Q
  
2Chinedu Amonu
Chinedu Amonu 95, USA
21.37
95USA
21.37
PB
q
  
Heat 2
15 maj Vind: 0.0
15 majVind: 0.0
1LeShon Collins
LeShon Collins 93, USA
21.62
93USA
21.62
SB
Q
  
2James Arnett
James Arnett 94, USA
21.74
94USA
21.74
  
Heat 3
15 maj Vind: +1.1
15 majVind: +1.1
1Curtis Brown
Curtis Brown 95, USA
21.36
95USA
21.36
Q
  
2Dwight Davis
Dwight Davis 93, USA
21.43
93USA
21.43
q
  
Heat 4
15 maj Vind: +0.3
15 majVind: +0.3
1Trenton Beram
Trenton Beram 96, USA
21.41
96USA
21.41
PB
Q
  
2Darnell Cummings
Darnell Cummings 91, USA
21.47
91USA
21.47
q
  
3Isaac Williams
Isaac Williams 93, USA
21.57
93USA
21.57
q
  
M 400 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Chinedu Amonu
Chinedu Amonu 95, USA
46.89
95USA
46.89
PB
  
2Dwight Davis
Dwight Davis 93, USA
46.90
93USA
46.90
SB
  
3Robert Hovanec
Robert Hovanec , USA
47.47
USA
47.47
PB
  
4Marquavious Johnson
Marquavious Johnson 95, USA
47.66
95USA
47.66
  
5Kevin Konkoly
Kevin Konkoly 94, USA
48.07
94USA
48.07
  
6Desmond Dowling
Desmond Dowling , USA
48.13
USA
48.13
  
7Chris Walker
Chris Walker 93, USA
48.31
93USA
48.31
  
8Jermaine Fyffe
Jermaine Fyffe 93, JAM
48.34
93JAM
48.34
SB
  
Heat 1
16 maj
16 maj
1Dwight Davis
Dwight Davis 93, USA
47.39
93USA
47.39
Q
  
2Marquavious Johnson
Marquavious Johnson 95, USA
47.40
95USA
47.40
PB
q
  
Heat 2
16 maj
16 maj
1Chinedu Amonu
Chinedu Amonu 95, USA
46.95
95USA
46.95
PB
Q
  
2Kevin Konkoly
Kevin Konkoly 94, USA
48.02
94USA
48.02
PB
q
  
Heat 3
16 maj
16 maj
1Robert Hovanec
Robert Hovanec , USA
47.82
USA
47.82
SB
Q
  
2Desmond Dowling
Desmond Dowling , USA
48.05
USA
48.05
PB
q
  
M 800 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Simon Greiner
Simon Greiner 94, USA
1:50.26
94USA
1:50.26
  
2Drevan Anderson-Kaapa
Drevan Anderson-Kaapa 92, USA
1:50.57
92USA
1:50.57
  
3Anderson Charles
Anderson Charles , USA
1:50.89
USA
1:50.89
  
4Elijah Silva
Elijah Silva 95, CAN
1:51.49
95CAN
1:51.49
  
5Alvaro Chavez
Alvaro Chavez , USA
1:51.57
USA
1:51.57
  
6Anthony Coleman
Anthony Coleman 92, USA
1:51.61
92USA
1:51.61
SB
  
7Fabian Fiege
Fabian Fiege 91, GER
1:52.38
91GER
1:52.38
  
8Chris Lowery
Chris Lowery 94, USA
1:53.09
94USA
1:53.09
  
Heat 1
15 maj
15 maj
1Elijah Silva
Elijah Silva 95, CAN
1:52.83
95CAN
1:52.83
Q
  
2Chris Lowery
Chris Lowery 94, USA
1:53.04
94USA
1:53.04
Q
  
Heat 2
15 maj
15 maj
1Simon Greiner
Simon Greiner 94, USA
1:50.66
94USA
1:50.66
Q
  
2Alvaro Chavez
Alvaro Chavez , USA
1:51.17
USA
1:51.17
Q
  
3Fabian Fiege
Fabian Fiege 91, GER
1:51.60
91GER
1:51.60
SB
q
  
4Mark Fernando
Mark Fernando , USA
1:52.26
USA
1:52.26
  
Heat 3
15 maj
15 maj
1Drevan Anderson-Kaapa
Drevan Anderson-Kaapa 92, USA
1:50.20
92USA
1:50.20
Q
  
2Anderson Charles
Anderson Charles , USA
1:50.31
USA
1:50.31
PB
Q
  
3Anthony Coleman
Anthony Coleman 92, USA
1:52.01
92USA
1:52.01
SB
q
  
4Pol Solanelles
Pol Solanelles 94, ESP
1:52.17
94ESP
1:52.17
  
M 1500 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Adam Palamar
Adam Palamar 94, CAN
3:49.58
94CAN
3:49.58
  
2Simon Greiner
Simon Greiner 94, USA
3:50.25
94USA
3:50.25
PB
  
3Elijah Silva
Elijah Silva 95, CAN
3:50.36
95CAN
3:50.36
  
4Michael O'Donnell
Michael O'Donnell , USA
3:50.57
USA
3:50.57
  
5Mark Middleton
Mark Middleton 95, USA
3:51.65
95USA
3:51.65
  
Heat 1
16 maj
16 maj
1Adam Palamar
Adam Palamar 94, CAN
3:51.17
94CAN
3:51.17
Q
  
2Mark Middleton
Mark Middleton 95, USA
3:51.21
95USA
3:51.21
Q
  
3Simon Greiner
Simon Greiner 94, USA
3:51.24
94USA
3:51.24
Q
  
4Seamus Collins
Seamus Collins , USA
3:52.58
USA
3:52.58
PB
Q
  
Heat 2
16 maj
16 maj
1Elijah Silva
Elijah Silva 95, CAN
3:52.50
95CAN
3:52.50
Q
  
2Michael O'Donnell
Michael O'Donnell , USA
3:52.95
USA
3:52.95
Q
  
3David Cotton
David Cotton , USA
3:53.04
USA
3:53.04
Q
  
M 5000 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Marc Scott
Marc Scott 93, GBR
14:35.50
93GBR
14:35.50
  
2Brian Barraza
Brian Barraza 95, USA
14:36.78
95USA
14:36.78
  
M 3000 m hinder     
16 maj

Final A

Final
16 maj
1Tyler Ross
Tyler Ross , USA
9:04.33
USA
9:04.33
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
17 maj
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
17 maj
Vind: +1.2
1Isaac Williams
Isaac Williams 93, USA
13.59
93USA
13.59
  
2Selwyn Maxwell
Selwyn Maxwell 93, USA
13.97
93USA
13.97
SB
  
3Demonte Wilson
Demonte Wilson 94, USA
14.05
94USA
14.05
PB
  
4Tyrell Forde
Tyrell Forde 92, BAR
14.29
92BAR
14.29
SB
  
5Stephon Henry
Stephon Henry 96, USA
14.35
96USA
14.35
PB
  
6Randall Wall
Randall Wall , USA
14.37
USA
14.37
PB
  
7Aaron Willett
Aaron Willett 93, USA
14.96
93USA
14.96
PB
  
Xavier Brown
Xavier Brown , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Heat 1
16 maj Vind: -1.6
16 majVind: -1.6
1Isaac Williams
Isaac Williams 93, USA
14.14
93USA
14.14
Q
  
Heat 2
16 maj Vind: -1.8
16 majVind: -1.8
1Selwyn Maxwell
Selwyn Maxwell 93, USA
14.53
93USA
14.53
Q
  
2Stephon Henry
Stephon Henry 96, USA
14.54
96USA
14.54
q
  
Heat 3
16 maj Vind: -0.5
16 majVind: -0.5
1Randall Wall
Randall Wall , USA
14.55
USA
14.55
PB
Q
  
2Xavier Brown
Xavier Brown , USA
14.56
USA
14.56
q
  
M 400 m häck     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Andre Anderson
Andre Anderson , USA
51.12
USA
51.12
PB
  
2Xavier Brown
Xavier Brown , USA
51.14
USA
51.14
PB
  
3Paul Barrett
Paul Barrett , USA
51.79
USA
51.79
PB
  
4Chandler Chase
Chandler Chase , USA
51.95
USA
51.95
PB
  
5Rodney Johnson
Rodney Johnson 94, USA
51.99
94USA
51.99
PB
  
Heat 1
15 maj
15 maj
1Xavier Brown
Xavier Brown , USA
52.90
USA
52.90
Q
  
2Chandler Chase
Chandler Chase , USA
53.11
USA
53.11
PB
q
  
3Stephon Henry
Stephon Henry 96, USA
53.28
96USA
53.28
PB
q
  
Heat 2
15 maj
15 maj
1Andre Anderson
Andre Anderson , USA
53.02
USA
53.02
Q
  
2Colt Johnson
Colt Johnson , USA
53.38
USA
53.38
PB
q
  
3Jaashir Morris
Jaashir Morris 96, USA
53.41
96USA
53.41
PB
q
  
Heat 3
15 maj
15 maj
1Paul Barrett
Paul Barrett , USA
53.06
USA
53.06
Q
  
M Höjd     
16 maj

Final A

Final
16 maj
1Avion Jones
Avion Jones 94, USA
2.15
94USA
2.15
  
2Michael Nwankwo
Michael Nwankwo 93, USA
2.12
93USA
2.12
PB
  
Tuure Hollo
Tuure Hollo 90, FIN
NH
90FIN
NH
  
M Stav     
16 maj

Final A

Final
16 maj
1Adrián Valles
Adrián Valles 95, ESP
5.65
95ESP
5.65
PB
  
2Cory Duggan
Cory Duggan , USA
5.28
USA
5.28
PB
  
3Craig Hunter
Craig Hunter 94, USA
5.28
94USA
5.28
  
4Henry Johnson
Henry Johnson 92, USA
5.18
92USA
5.18
PB
  
5Pauls Pujāts
Pauls Pujāts 91, LAT
5.18
91LAT
5.18
  
6Winston Perry
Winston Perry , USA
5.08
USA
5.08
  
5.085.285.385.485.655.70
Vallesoooooxxx
Duggan
Hunter
Johnson
Pujāts
Perry
M Längd     
16 maj

Final A

Final
16 maj
1Devon Breaux
Devon Breaux 93, USA
7.45
93USA
7.45
–1.0 SB
  
2Kevin Bell
Kevin Bell 92, USA
7.36
92USA
7.36
–2.0 SB
  
3Marc Cleaveaux
Marc Cleaveaux , USA
7.23
USA
7.23
–0.9 PB
  
4Sergio Acera
Sergio Acera 94, ESP
7.19
94ESP
7.19
–0.8
  
M Tresteg     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1David Brown
David Brown 90, USA
15.45
90USA
15.45
+1.7 PB
  
2Amanze Williams
Amanze Williams 92, USA
15.25
92USA
15.25
+0.9 PB
  
3John Landis
John Landis , USA
15.20
USA
15.20
+1.2 PB
  
4Michael Nwankwo
Michael Nwankwo 93, USA
15.12
93USA
15.12
+1.3 SB
  
5Allen Bordley
Allen Bordley 92, USA
15.11w
92USA
15.11w
+2.3
  
6Harley Lacroix
Harley Lacroix , USA
15.00
USA
15.00
0.0 PB
  
M Kula     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
18.02
94USA
18.02
  
2Cameron Cornelius
Cameron Cornelius 95, USA
17.95
95USA
17.95
SB
  
3Yannik Schaly
Yannik Schaly 91, GER
17.76
91GER
17.76
  
4Rafael Valléry
Rafael Valléry 95, GER
16.91
95GER
16.91
PB
  
5Wade Wells
Wade Wells 94, USA
16.73
94USA
16.73
PB
  
6Felipe Valencia
Felipe Valencia 95, MEX
16.57
95MEX
16.57
  
7Luke Vaughn
Luke Vaughn 94, USA
16.29
94USA
16.29
  
8Alex Lybarger
Alex Lybarger 93, USA
16.05
93USA
16.05
PB
  
M Diskus     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Luke Vaughn
Luke Vaughn 94, USA
58.13
94USA
58.13
PB
  
2Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
57.83
94USA
57.83
  
3Yannik Schaly
Yannik Schaly 91, GER
51.46
91GER
51.46
  
4Matthew Graziano
Matthew Graziano 95, USA
51.11
95USA
51.11
  
5Adam Manns
Adam Manns 94, USA
50.85
94USA
50.85
  
6Charvin Graham
Charvin Graham , USA
50.48
USA
50.48
  
Vaughn54.2254.1652.8351.2556.6558.13
Tudor
Schaly
Graziano
Manns
Graham
M Slägga     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Chris Ackell
Chris Ackell 93, USA
60.63
93USA
60.63
  
2Alex Lybarger
Alex Lybarger 93, USA
59.96
93USA
59.96
  
M Spjut     
16 maj

Final A

Final
16 maj
1Thomas Poole
Thomas Poole , USA
70.17
USA
70.17
PB
  
2Michael Criticos
Michael Criticos 95, AUS
69.46
95AUS
69.46
  
3Jack Thomas
Jack Thomas , USA
69.03
USA
69.03
PB
  
4Kyle Bynum
Kyle Bynum 93, USA
67.42
93USA
67.42
SB
  
5Kyle Hefkin
Kyle Hefkin , USA
66.54
USA
66.54
PB
  
6Brian Eilers
Brian Eilers , USA
64.08
USA
64.08
  
7Marc Dominik Klaschka
Marc Dominik Klaschka 91, GER
63.43
91GER
63.43
PB
  
M Tiokamp     
14 - 15 maj

Final A

Final
14 - 15 maj
1Luis Hanßler
Luis Hanßler 92, GER
7.158
92GER
7.158
SB
  
2Tuure Hollo
Tuure Hollo 90, FIN
6.964
90FIN
6.964
SB
  
Hanßler10.90/+1.77.26/+0.612.571.9049.5314.74/+0.134.704.1048.304:59.79
Hollo11.49/+1.86.62/+0.113.091.9355.1715.06/+0.742.744.4054.655:05.60
M 4x100 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Houston 
Houston  
39.97
USA
39.97
  
  Xavier Floyd, Isaac Williams, James Arnett, Curtis Brown
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
17 maj
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
17 maj
Vind: +0.3
1J'Nea Bellamy
J'Nea Bellamy 94, USA
11.49
94USA
11.49
PB
  
2Stephanie Kalu
Stephanie Kalu 93, NGR
11.57
93NGR
11.57
  
3Christal Peterson
Christal Peterson 93, USA
11.58
93USA
11.58
SB
  
4Craishia Washington
Craishia Washington 93, USA
11.77
93USA
11.77
PB
  
5Tyshonda Hawkins
Tyshonda Hawkins , USA
11.79
USA
11.79
SB
  
6Taylor Anderson
Taylor Anderson 94, CAN
11.83
94CAN
11.83
SB
  
7Briana Vaughn
Briana Vaughn 94, USA
11.87
94USA
11.87
  
8Tania Minkins
Tania Minkins 92, USA
12.04
92USA
12.04
  
Heat 1
16 maj Vind: -1.9
16 majVind: -1.9
1Stephanie Kalu
Stephanie Kalu 93, NGR
11.84
93NGR
11.84
Q
  
2Christal Peterson
Christal Peterson 93, USA
11.85
93USA
11.85
q
  
3Taylor Anderson
Taylor Anderson 94, CAN
11.99
94CAN
11.99
q
  
Heat 2
16 maj Vind: -1.3
16 majVind: -1.3
1Tania Minkins
Tania Minkins 92, USA
11.76
92USA
11.76
SB
Q
  
2Craishia Washington
Craishia Washington 93, USA
11.84
93USA
11.84
=PB
q
  
3Bria Carter
Bria Carter 94, USA
12.04
94USA
12.04
  
4Jasmine Dawson
Jasmine Dawson 95, USA
12.09
95USA
12.09
  
Heat 3
16 maj Vind: -1.2
16 majVind: -1.2
1J'Nea Bellamy
J'Nea Bellamy 94, USA
11.72
94USA
11.72
SB
Q
  
2Briana Vaughn
Briana Vaughn 94, USA
11.91
94USA
11.91
q
  
3Tyshonda Hawkins
Tyshonda Hawkins , USA
11.99
USA
11.99
SB
q
  
4Kiersten Brewer
Kiersten Brewer 93, USA
12.10
93USA
12.10
SB
  
K 200 m     
17 maj
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
17 maj
Vind: +1.3
1J'Nea Bellamy
J'Nea Bellamy 94, USA
23.06
94USA
23.06
PB
  
2Nyanka Moise-Joseph
Nyanka Moise-Joseph 93, LCA
23.33
93LCA
23.33
PB NR
  
3Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
23.43
94USA
23.43
PB
  
4Briana Vaughn
Briana Vaughn 94, USA
23.62
94USA
23.62
SB
  
5Tyshonda Hawkins
Tyshonda Hawkins , USA
23.97
USA
23.97
  
6Tori Williams
Tori Williams 94, USA
24.06
94USA
24.06
  
7Aiesha Goggins
Aiesha Goggins 91, USA
24.32
91USA
24.32
  
8Tania Minkins
Tania Minkins 92, USA
1:00.63
92USA
1:00.63
  
Heat 1
15 maj Vind: +1.0
15 majVind: +1.0
1J'Nea Bellamy
J'Nea Bellamy 94, USA
23.61
94USA
23.61
SB
Q
  
2Aiesha Goggins
Aiesha Goggins 91, USA
23.89
91USA
23.89
SB
q
  
3Briana Vaughn
Briana Vaughn 94, USA
23.90
94USA
23.90
q
  
4Tori Williams
Tori Williams 94, USA
23.93
94USA
23.93
q
  
5Bionca St. Fleur
Bionca St. Fleur , USA
24.47
USA
24.47
PB
  
6Kelli Hardnett
Kelli Hardnett 94, USA
24.59
94USA
24.59
  
Heat 2
15 maj Vind: +1.3
15 majVind: +1.3
1Tyshonda Hawkins
Tyshonda Hawkins , USA
23.91
USA
23.91
Q
  
2Christal Peterson
Christal Peterson 93, USA
24.14
93USA
24.14
  
3Deysha Smith-Jenkins
Deysha Smith-Jenkins 93, USA
24.20
93USA
24.20
  
Heat 3
15 maj Vind: +1.4
15 majVind: +1.4
1Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
23.90
94USA
23.90
Q
  
2Kristen Nieuwendam
Kristen Nieuwendam 91, SUR
24.50
91SUR
24.50
  
3Terika Henry
Terika Henry , USA
24.78
USA
24.78
  
Heat 4
15 maj Vind: 0.0
15 majVind: 0.0
1Nyanka Moise-Joseph
Nyanka Moise-Joseph 93, LCA
24.03
93LCA
24.03
Q
  
2Audrey Jean-Baptiste
Audrey Jean-Baptiste 91, CAN
24.06
91CAN
24.06
PB
  
3Stephanie Kalu
Stephanie Kalu 93, NGR
24.07
93NGR
24.07
  
4Jasmine Dawson
Jasmine Dawson 95, USA
24.57
95USA
24.57
  
Heat 5
15 maj Vind: +0.7
15 majVind: +0.7
1Tania Minkins
Tania Minkins 92, USA
23.73
92USA
23.73
Q
  
2Lilla McMillan
Lilla McMillan 94, USA
23.98
94USA
23.98
  
3DaQuanya Byrd-West
DaQuanya Byrd-West 93, USA
24.58
93USA
24.58
  
K 400 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Aiesha Goggins
Aiesha Goggins 91, USA
51.48
91USA
51.48
PB
  
2Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
51.78
94USA
51.78
PB
  
3Lilla McMillan
Lilla McMillan 94, USA
51.86
94USA
51.86
PB
  
4Audrey Jean-Baptiste
Audrey Jean-Baptiste 91, CAN
51.93
91CAN
51.93
PB
  
5Nyanka Moise-Joseph
Nyanka Moise-Joseph 93, LCA
52.81
93LCA
52.81
PB
  
6Ashley Jocelyn
Ashley Jocelyn 94, USA
52.92
94USA
52.92
PB
  
7Deysha Smith-Jenkins
Deysha Smith-Jenkins 93, USA
54.41
93USA
54.41
  
8Paris Taft
Paris Taft 94, USA
56.79
94USA
56.79
  
Heat 1
16 maj
16 maj
1Aiesha Goggins
Aiesha Goggins 91, USA
52.60
91USA
52.60
SB
Q
  
2Paris Taft
Paris Taft 94, USA
54.70
94USA
54.70
PB
q
  
3Destinee Lansden
Destinee Lansden 94, USA
54.82
94USA
54.82
  
4Kenya Gaston
Kenya Gaston , USA
55.36
USA
55.36
  
Heat 2
16 maj
16 maj
1Lilla McMillan
Lilla McMillan 94, USA
53.17
94USA
53.17
Q
  
2Ashley Jocelyn
Ashley Jocelyn 94, USA
53.68
94USA
53.68
PB
q
  
2Kristen Nieuwendam
Kristen Nieuwendam 91, SUR
55.42
91SUR
55.42
  
Heat 3
16 maj
16 maj
1Audrey Jean-Baptiste
Audrey Jean-Baptiste 91, CAN
52.77
91CAN
52.77
PB
Q
  
2Nyanka Moise-Joseph
Nyanka Moise-Joseph 93, LCA
54.18
93LCA
54.18
q
  
3Kelli Hardnett
Kelli Hardnett 94, USA
55.59
94USA
55.59
SB
  
Heat 4
16 maj
16 maj
1Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
52.67
94USA
52.67
PB
Q
  
2Deysha Smith-Jenkins
Deysha Smith-Jenkins 93, USA
54.06
93USA
54.06
q
  
K 800 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Maya Williamson
Maya Williamson 93, USA
2:05.52
93USA
2:05.52
PB
  
2Faith Dismuke
Faith Dismuke 94, USA
2:06.49
94USA
2:06.49
  
3Kat Vodopia
Kat Vodopia 93, USA
2:06.70
93USA
2:06.70
  
4Amelia Williams
Amelia Williams , USA
2:07.48
USA
2:07.48
PB
  
5Katie Foley
Katie Foley 96, USA
2:10.05
96USA
2:10.05
  
6Rosie Chamberlain
Rosie Chamberlain 95, GBR
2:10.30
95GBR
2:10.30
  
7Ebony White
Ebony White , USA
2:10.35
USA
2:10.35
  
8Holly Archer
Holly Archer 93, GBR
2:18.98
93GBR
2:18.98
  
Heat 1
15 maj
15 maj
1Maya Williamson
Maya Williamson 93, USA
2:06.09
93USA
2:06.09
PB
Q
  
2Rosie Chamberlain
Rosie Chamberlain 95, GBR
2:06.38
95GBR
2:06.38
PB
Q
  
3Kelsey Mueller
Kelsey Mueller , USA
2:10.65
USA
2:10.65
PB
  
4Lisa Zimmer
Lisa Zimmer 94, USA
2:10.92
94USA
2:10.92
  
Heat 2
15 maj
15 maj
1Kat Vodopia
Kat Vodopia 93, USA
2:05.89
93USA
2:05.89
PB
Q
  
2Katie Foley
Katie Foley 96, USA
2:08.53
96USA
2:08.53
PB
Q
  
3Caroline Pauls
Caroline Pauls 94, USA
2:11.10
94USA
2:11.10
PB
  
4Michelle Kreutzberg
Michelle Kreutzberg 93, USA
2:11.42
93USA
2:11.42
  
Heat 3
15 maj
15 maj
1Faith Dismuke
Faith Dismuke 94, USA
2:06.00
94USA
2:06.00
PB
Q
  
2Amelia Williams
Amelia Williams , USA
2:08.00
USA
2:08.00
PB
Q
  
3Ebony White
Ebony White , USA
2:09.79
USA
2:09.79
PB
q
  
4Holly Archer
Holly Archer 93, GBR
2:10.59
93GBR
2:10.59
PB
q
  
K 1500 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Blanca Fernández
Blanca Fernández 92, ESP
4:28.97
92ESP
4:28.97
  
2Olivia O'Hare
Olivia O'Hare 95, GBR
4:29.51
95GBR
4:29.51
  
3Martina Rodríguez
Martina Rodríguez 95, ESP
4:29.71
95ESP
4:29.71
  
4Holly Archer
Holly Archer 93, GBR
4:31.44
93GBR
4:31.44
  
5Laura Williamson
Laura Williamson 93, USA
4:32.38
93USA
4:32.38
  
6Olivia Lopez
Olivia Lopez 94, USA
4:32.89
94USA
4:32.89
PB
  
K 5000 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Lauren Sara
Lauren Sara 92, USA
16:35.08
92USA
16:35.08
  
2Emily Durgin
Emily Durgin 94, USA
16:53.92
94USA
16:53.92
  
3Shanoah Souza
Shanoah Souza 93, USA
17:02.79
93USA
17:02.79
  
4Nicole Lee
Nicole Lee 96, USA
17:12.45
96USA
17:12.45
  
K 10 000 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Emily Durgin
Emily Durgin 94, USA
34:30.49
94USA
34:30.49
SB
  
2Lauren Sara
Lauren Sara 92, USA
34:41.30
92USA
34:41.30
SB
  
3Caitlin Keen
Caitlin Keen , USA
35:21.30
USA
35:21.30
  
4Karoline E. Skatteboe
Karoline E. Skatteboe 93, NOR
35:34.52
93NOR
35:34.52
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
16 maj

Final A

Final
16 maj
1Karoline E. Skatteboe
Karoline E. Skatteboe 93, NOR
10:37.76
93NOR
10:37.76
  
2Shanoah Souza
Shanoah Souza 93, USA
10:44.27
93USA
10:44.27
  
3Agnes SjöströmSWE
10:51.13
  
K 100 m häck     
17 maj
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
17 maj
Vind: +2.3
1Cheyenne Hutchinson
Cheyenne Hutchinson 94, USA
13.31w
94USA
13.31w
  
2Sade-Mariah Greenidge
Sade-Mariah Greenidge 93, BAR
13.37w
93BAR
13.37w
  
3Johna' Whitaker
Johna' Whitaker 95, USA
13.43w
95USA
13.43w
  
4Je'Rica Sanders
Je'Rica Sanders 93, USA
13.43w
93USA
13.43w
  
5Laticia Sims
Laticia Sims 93, USA
13.61w
93USA
13.61w
  
6Leah Lott
Leah Lott 95, USA
13.72w
95USA
13.72w
  
7Devinn Cartwright
Devinn Cartwright 93, BAH
13.76w
93BAH
13.76w
  
8Madison Rayfield
Madison Rayfield 94, USA
14.27w
94USA
14.27w
  
Heat 1
16 maj Vind: -1.6
16 majVind: -1.6
1Cheyenne Hutchinson
Cheyenne Hutchinson 94, USA
13.84
94USA
13.84
Q
  
Heat 2
16 maj Vind: -1.1
16 majVind: -1.1
1Sade-Mariah Greenidge
Sade-Mariah Greenidge 93, BAR
13.59
93BAR
13.59
Q
  
2Leah Lott
Leah Lott 95, USA
14.36
95USA
14.36
q
  
Heat 3
16 maj Vind: -1.4
16 majVind: -1.4
1Johna' Whitaker
Johna' Whitaker 95, USA
13.94
95USA
13.94
Q
  
Heat 4
16 maj Vind: -1.2
16 majVind: -1.2
1Je'Rica Sanders
Je'Rica Sanders 93, USA
13.80
93USA
13.80
Q
  
Heat 5
16 maj Vind: -2.0
16 majVind: -2.0
1Laticia Sims
Laticia Sims 93, USA
14.07
93USA
14.07
Q
  
K 400 m häck     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Sandy Jean-Claude
Sandy Jean-Claude 91, USA
58.70
91USA
58.70
  
2Sade-Mariah Greenidge
Sade-Mariah Greenidge 93, BAR
58.77
93BAR
58.77
SB
  
3Janieyah Collins
Janieyah Collins 94, USA
59.59
94USA
59.59
SB
  
4Javette Lee
Javette Lee 94, USA
1:00.49
94USA
1:00.49
PB
  
Heat 1
15 maj
15 maj
1Sandy Jean-Claude
Sandy Jean-Claude 91, USA
59.93
91USA
59.93
Q
  
Heat 2
15 maj
15 maj
1Devinn Cartwright
Devinn Cartwright 93, BAH
1:01.09
93BAH
1:01.09
Q
  
Heat 3
15 maj
15 maj
1Sade-Mariah Greenidge
Sade-Mariah Greenidge 93, BAR
1:00.12
93BAR
1:00.12
Q
  
2Janieyah Collins
Janieyah Collins 94, USA
1:00.30
94USA
1:00.30
SB
q
  
K Höjd     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Erika Hurd
Erika Hurd 94, USA
1.76
94USA
1.76
  
2Loretta Blaut
Loretta Blaut 96, USA
1.76
96USA
1.76
  
3Isabella Marten
Isabella Marten 96, GER
1.73
96GER
1.73
SB
  
4Diayja Sheppard
Diayja Sheppard 95, USA
1.73
95USA
1.73
  
5Ashleigh Pickens
Ashleigh Pickens , USA
1.73
USA
1.73
PB
  
6Natasha McLaren
Natasha McLaren 92, USA
1.70
92USA
1.70
  
7Martine Bye
Martine Bye 93, NOR
1.70
93NOR
1.70
  
8Saija Bikanova
Saija Bikanova 92, LAT
1.70
92LAT
1.70
SB
  
K Stav     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Carolina Carmichael
Carolina Carmichael 94, USA
4.50
94USA
4.50
PB
  
2Clara Amat
Clara Amat 94, ESP
4.02
94ESP
4.02
  
3Sabrina Hochreuther
Sabrina Hochreuther 90, GER
4.02
90GER
4.02
  
4Sarah Rasnick
Sarah Rasnick 92, USA
4.02
92USA
4.02
PB
  
5Kateřina Vodová
Kateřina Vodová 91, CZE
3.92
91CZE
3.92
  
6Dorina Baiker
Dorina Baiker 96, GER
3.92
96GER
3.92
  
7Jessica Knierim
Jessica Knierim 93, USA
3.92
93USA
3.92
PB
  
8Ashleigh Lewis
Ashleigh Lewis , USA
3.82
USA
3.82
  
8Taylor Drummonds
Taylor Drummonds 94, USA
3.82
94USA
3.82
  
10Mary Carson Pitts
Mary Carson Pitts 94, USA
3.82
94USA
3.82
  
4.024.124.354.50
Carmichaelooxxoo
Amat
Hochreuther
Rasnick
Vodová
Baiker
Knierim
Lewis
Drummonds
Pitts
K Längd     
16 maj

Final A

Final
16 maj
1Sarah Bowens
Sarah Bowens 94, USA
6.23
94USA
6.23
–0.2
  
2Kateřina Vodová
Kateřina Vodová 91, CZE
6.07
91CZE
6.07
+0.1
  
3Odrine Belot
Odrine Belot 94, USA
5.95
94USA
5.95
–0.5 PB
  
4Isabella Marten
Isabella Marten 96, GER
5.93
96GER
5.93
+0.7 PB
  
5Kiersten LaRoche
Kiersten LaRoche 92, TTO
5.90
92TTO
5.90
–0.1 SB
  
6Leah Lott
Leah Lott 95, USA
5.89
95USA
5.89
–0.5
  
7Cheyenne Hutchinson
Cheyenne Hutchinson 94, USA
5.79
94USA
5.79
–1.9 PB
  
K Tresteg     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Chardaé Greenlee
Chardaé Greenlee 95, USA
13.47w
95USA
13.47w
+2.4
  
2Odrine Belot
Odrine Belot 94, USA
13.14w
94USA
13.14w
+2.2
  
3Isabella Marten
Isabella Marten 96, GER
13.12
96GER
13.12
+0.5 SB
  
4Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
12.74
+1.9
  
5Brittany Kinney
Brittany Kinney 92, USA
12.74
92USA
12.74
+0.3 PB
  
6Tamika Brazzel
Tamika Brazzel 94, USA
12.68w
94USA
12.68w
+3.2
  
7Tonye'cia Burks
Tonye'cia Burks 96, USA
12.44w
96USA
12.44w
+2.1
  
Greenlee12.72
+1.7
13.07
+2.0
13.47w
+2.4
12.62
+1.2
13.28w
+2.7
13.27w
+2.9
Belot
Marten
Abrahamsson
Kinney
Brazzel
Burks
K Kula     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Frida ÅkerströmSWE
16.07
SB
  
2Tochi Nlemchi
Tochi Nlemchi , USA
15.63
USA
15.63
=PB
  
3Rayann Chin
Rayann Chin 93, CAN
15.28
93CAN
15.28
SB
  
4Annette Echikunwoke
Annette Echikunwoke 96, USA
15.26
96USA
15.26
PB
  
5Vivian Brandhoff
Vivian Brandhoff 93, NED
15.21
93NED
15.21
SB
  
6A'Nease Linnear
A'Nease Linnear , USA
15.14
USA
15.14
PB
  
7Taylor Potts
Taylor Potts 95, USA
14.94
95USA
14.94
  
8Leah Heckaman
Leah Heckaman , USA
14.84
USA
14.84
PB
  
9Mekayla Breland
Mekayla Breland 92, USA
14.30
92USA
14.30
  
10Tara Daniels
Tara Daniels , USA
14.17
USA
14.17
  
K Diskus     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Rayann Chin
Rayann Chin 93, CAN
50.58
93CAN
50.58
  
2Justine Price
Justine Price 92, USA
48.94
92USA
48.94
  
3Frida ÅkerströmSWE
46.91
  
4Vivian Brandhoff
Vivian Brandhoff 93, NED
46.72
93NED
46.72
SB
  
K Slägga     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Kaylee Redon
Kaylee Redon 92, USA
58.30
92USA
58.30
  
2Monica Phillips
Monica Phillips 94, USA
56.86
94USA
56.86
PB
  
3Kalen Hambrick
Kalen Hambrick , USA
56.67
USA
56.67
PB
  
4Jennifer Slagus
Jennifer Slagus , USA
55.37
USA
55.37
  
5Frida ÅkerströmSWE
54.90
PB
  
6Rayann Chin
Rayann Chin 93, CAN
53.96
93CAN
53.96
PB
  
7Jackie Esmay
Jackie Esmay 96, USA
53.63
96USA
53.63
PB
  
8Mekayla Breland
Mekayla Breland 92, USA
52.98
92USA
52.98
PB
  
K Spjut     
16 maj

Final A

Final
16 maj
1Daliadiz Ortiz
Daliadiz Ortiz 94, PUR
49.06
94PUR
49.06
  
2Martine Bye
Martine Bye 93, NOR
47.94
93NOR
47.94
PB
  
3Lucija Cvitanović
Lucija Cvitanović 91, CRO
46.92
91CRO
46.92
SB
  
4Emelie LarssonSWE
46.19
SB
  
K Sjukamp     
14 - 15 maj

Final A

Final
14 - 15 maj
1Lucija Cvitanović
Lucija Cvitanović 91, CRO
5.427
91CRO
5.427
SB
  
2Kaitlyn Good
Kaitlyn Good 92, USA
5.403
92USA
5.403
PB
  
3Martine Bye
Martine Bye 93, NOR
5.122
93NOR
5.122
PB
  
4Lindsay Arnold
Lindsay Arnold , USA
5.037
USA
5.037
PB
  
5Rachel Klinger
Rachel Klinger 92, USA
5.000
92USA
5.000
SB
  
Cvitanović14.77/+2.01.7011.8027.25/+0.95.61/+0.246.032:18.38
Good14.40/+2.01.6111.8325.98/+0.75.55/+0.739.942:14.27
Bye15.14/+1.61.7311.8527.72/+0.95.15/+0.346.192:28.13
Arnold14.32/+1.61.5512.0925.51/+0.75.54/+1.230.282:27.62
Klinger14.38/+1.31.6111.2926.42/+0.95.34/+0.735.172:27.52
K 4x100 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1UCF 
UCF  
44.47
USA
44.47
  
 Kristen Nieuwendam, Christal Peterson, J'Nea Bellamy, Briana Vaughn
2East Carolina 
East Carolina  
44.68
USA
44.68
  
 Tania Minkins, Tyshonda Hawkins, Madison Rayfield, Jasmine Dawson
3Connecticut 
Connecticut  
45.01
USA
45.01
  
 Deysha Smith-Jenkins, Taylor Anderson, Nyanka Moise-Joseph, Sarah Bowens
4Houston 
Houston  
45.07
USA
45.07
  
 Tori Williams, Kiersten Brewer, Sade-Mariah Greenidge, Brittany Kinney
Final B
17 maj
17 maj
1SMU 
SMU  
44.75
USA
44.75
  
 Rachel Scruggs, Stephanie Kalu, Shahira Ehiemua, Craishia Washington
K 4x400 m     
17 maj

Final A

Final
17 maj
1Connecticut 
Connecticut  
3:32.76
USA
3:32.76
  
 Nyanka Moise-Joseph, Faith Dismuke, Paris Taft, Deysha Smith-Jenkins
2UCF 
UCF  
3:34.67
USA
3:34.67
  
 Sandy Jean-Claude, Kristen Nieuwendam, Terika Henry, Ashley Jocelyn