0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 165 (74+91)   Starter: 188 (83+105)

Män
M 100 m     
2 maj
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
2 maj
Vind: +0.6
1Jeffery Henderson
Jeffery Henderson 89, USA
10.28
89USA
10.28
SB
  
2Seyi Smith
Seyi Smith 87, CAN
10.56
87CAN
10.56
  
3Michael LeBlanc
Michael LeBlanc 87, CAN
10.58
87CAN
10.58
  
4Lance Parker
Lance Parker 91, USA
10.61
91USA
10.61
  
5Christopher BrusenbackSWE
10.61
  
6Aaron Thurber
Aaron Thurber 93, USA
10.63
93USA
10.63
SB
  
M 200 m     
2 maj
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
2 maj
Vind: +1.3
1Lance Parker
Lance Parker 91, USA
21.06
91USA
21.06
  
2Vernon Jamison
Vernon Jamison 93, USA
21.31
93USA
21.31
PB
  
3Ray Miller
Ray Miller 88, USA
21.36
88USA
21.36
  
4Brent Gray
Brent Gray 86, USA
21.45
86USA
21.45
  
5Marcus Flannigan
Marcus Flannigan 95, USA
21.48
95USA
21.48
PB
  
Final B
2 maj Vind: +1.3
2 majVind: +1.3
1Aaron Thurber
Aaron Thurber 93, USA
21.51
93USA
21.51
SB
  
Final C
2 maj Vind: +1.7
2 majVind: +1.7
1Kind Butler
Kind Butler 89, USA
20.93
89USA
20.93
  
M 400 m     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Keith Cleveland
Keith Cleveland 89, USA
47.51
89USA
47.51
  
Final B
2 maj
2 maj
1Kind Butler
Kind Butler 89, USA
45.87
89USA
45.87
SB
  
M 800 m     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Octavio Davila
Octavio Davila 90, USA
1:48.24
90USA
1:48.24
PB
  
2Charles Jock
Charles Jock 89, USA
1:48.29
89USA
1:48.29
SB
  
3Corey Bellemore
Corey Bellemore 94, CAN
1:49.55
94CAN
1:49.55
PB
  
4Chris Low
Chris Low 92, USA
1:50.82
92USA
1:50.82
  
5Isaiah Thompson
Isaiah Thompson 95, USA
1:51.17
95USA
1:51.17
SB
  
M 1500 m     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Hugo Beamish
Hugo Beamish 89, NZL
3:47.69
89NZL
3:47.69
SB
  
2Tim Cornish
Tim Cornish 90, NZL
3:49.34
90NZL
3:49.34
  
3Aaron Potts
Aaron Potts , USA
3:49.49
USA
3:49.49
PB
  
4Luis Gutierrez
Luis Gutierrez 94, USA
3:49.89
94USA
3:49.89
  
5Derek Thomas
Derek Thomas 91, USA
3:50.74
91USA
3:50.74
SB
  
M 5000 m     
1 maj

Final A

Final
1 maj
1Mauricio González
Mauricio González 88, COL
13:53.60
88COL
13:53.60
SB
  
2Ivan González
Ivan González 87, COL
14:07.67
87COL
14:07.67
  
3Ben Flanagan
Ben Flanagan 95, CAN
14:18.36
95CAN
14:18.36
PB
  
4Aaron Baumgarten
Aaron Baumgarten , USA
14:22.82
USA
14:22.82
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
1 maj

Final A

Final
1 maj
1Camilo Camargo
Camilo Camargo 86, COL
8:51.85
86COL
8:51.85
  
M 110 m häck     
2 maj
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
2 maj
Vind: +0.3
1Lloyd Sicard
Lloyd Sicard 95, USA
13.79
95USA
13.79
PB
  
2Logan Taylor
Logan Taylor 86, USA
14.01
86USA
14.01
  
3Vernon Jamison
Vernon Jamison 93, USA
14.19
93USA
14.19
  
4Vanier Joseph
Vanier Joseph 91, USA
14.34
91USA
14.34
  
M 400 m häck     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Khallifah Rosser
Khallifah Rosser 95, USA
50.27
95USA
50.27
PB
  
2Cameron Vaca
Cameron Vaca , USA
51.71
USA
51.71
PB
  
3Lloyd Sicard
Lloyd Sicard 95, USA
51.77
95USA
51.77
SB
  
4Alie Beauvais
Alie Beauvais 88, HAI
51.96
88HAI
51.96
SB
  
5Brandon Howard
Brandon Howard 95, USA
52.47
95USA
52.47
PB
  
6LeSean Marks
LeSean Marks , USA
53.23
USA
53.23
  
Final B
2 maj
2 maj
1Cody Smith
Cody Smith , USA
52.62
USA
52.62
PB
  
2Kyle Hubbard
Kyle Hubbard , USA
53.10
USA
53.10
  
3Jared Michel
Jared Michel , USA
53.37
USA
53.37
  
M Höjd     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Donte Nall
Donte Nall 88, USA
2.15
88USA
2.15
  
Darius Purcell
Darius Purcell 89, USA
NH
89USA
NH
  
M Stav     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Michael Montgomery
Michael Montgomery 94, USA
5.18
94USA
5.18
  
2Tyler Wallace
Tyler Wallace 90, USA
5.05
90USA
5.05
  
M Längd     
1 maj

Final A

Final
1 maj
1Ted Hooper
Ted Hooper 91, TPE
8.08
91TPE
8.08
+0.1 PB
  
2Kumaravel Premkumar
Kumaravel Premkumar 93, IND
8.01
93IND
8.01
+1.0
  
3Willie Alexander
Willie Alexander , USA
7.65
USA
7.65
+1.5
  
4Reindell Cole
Reindell Cole 88, USA
7.45
88USA
7.45
+1.1 =SB
  
Hooperxx7.44
+0.3
7.77
+0.1
7.80
0.0
8.08
+0.1
Premkumar8.01
+1.6
7.70
+0.1
7.86
+0.5
7.87
+0.4
8.01
+1.0
7.68
+0.8
Alexander
Cole
M Tresteg     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Keenan Hall
Keenan Hall 87, USA
15.46
87USA
15.46
+1.7
  
2Ryan Sanders
Ryan Sanders 92, USA
15.22
92USA
15.22
0.0
  
M Kula     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Tim Nedow
Tim Nedow 90, CAN
20.19
90CAN
20.19
  
2Leif ArrheniusSWE
19.31
  
3Marco Fortes
Marco Fortes 82, POR
18.87
82POR
18.87
SB
  
4Mason Miller
Mason Miller , USA
18.44
USA
18.44
PB
  
5Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin 91, GBR
18.15
91GBR
18.15
SB
  
6Derek Sievers
Derek Sievers 92, USA
18.11
92USA
18.11
  
7Dotun Ogundeji
Dotun Ogundeji 96, USA
17.74
96USA
17.74
  
8Grant Cartwright
Grant Cartwright 94, USA
17.07
94USA
17.07
  
9Victor Martin
Victor Martin , USA
16.85
USA
16.85
  
10Shawn Collins
Shawn Collins 94, USA
16.69
94USA
16.69
SB
  
Nedow19.7820.1920.09xx19.83
Arrhenius18.4918.6619.0719.2418.9919.31
Fortes
Miller
Duquemin
Sievers
Ogundeji
Cartwright
Martin
Collins
M Diskus     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Mike Torie
Mike Torie 86, USA
59.69
86USA
59.69
  
2Rutger Smith
Rutger Smith 81, NED
59.40
81NED
59.40
  
3Jason Harrell
Jason Harrell 91, USA
59.01
91USA
59.01
  
4Niklas ArrheniusSWE
57.71
SB
  
5Erik Cadée
Erik Cadée 84, NED
57.11
84NED
57.11
  
6Simon PetterssonSWE
56.65
  
7Carl Myerscough
Carl Myerscough 79, GBR
55.56
79GBR
55.56
  
8Micael LjungbergSWE
54.73
SB
  
9Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin 91, GBR
54.66
91GBR
54.66
  
10Jacob Fraser
Jacob Fraser 93, USA
54.63
93USA
54.63
  
11Derek Sievers
Derek Sievers 92, USA
53.19
92USA
53.19
PB
  
12Dotun Ogundeji
Dotun Ogundeji 96, USA
52.97
96USA
52.97
PB
  
13Carlos Valle
Carlos Valle 87, BRA
51.88
87BRA
51.88
  
14Grant Cartwright
Grant Cartwright 94, USA
50.61
94USA
50.61
  
15Brad Beckwith
Brad Beckwith 91, USA
50.29
91USA
50.29
  
Toriex56.0856.5559.69xx
Smith57.6558.21x58.2158.2359.40
Harrell58.09xx57.8158.4159.01
Arrhenius
Cadée
Pettersson
Myerscough
Ljungberg
Duquemin
Fraser
Sievers
Ogundeji
Valle
Cartwright
Beckwith
M Slägga     
1 maj

Final A

Final
1 maj
1Colin Dunbar
Colin Dunbar 88, USA
73.23
88USA
73.23
PB
  
2Caleb Stuart
Caleb Stuart 90, PHI
67.99
90PHI
67.99
  
3Kody Robison
Kody Robison , USA
62.11
USA
62.11
  
Ryan McCulloughUSA
NM
  
Dunbar69.72x73.2370.03xx
Stuart
Robison
McCullough
M Spjut     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Craig Kinsley
Craig Kinsley 89, USA
74.13
89USA
74.13
  
Kinsley67.6171.98xx66.9374.13
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
2 maj
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
2 maj
Vind: +0.7
1Jessica Davis
Jessica Davis 92, USA
11.42
92USA
11.42
  
2Cindy Ofili
Cindy Ofili 94, GBR
11.45
94GBR
11.45
PB
  
3Persis Williams-Mensah
Persis Williams-Mensah 96, GHA
11.72
96GHA
11.72
  
4Shamelle Pless
Shamelle Pless 94, CAN
11.73
94CAN
11.73
PB
  
5Loudia Laarman
Loudia Laarman 91, CAN
11.78
91CAN
11.78
SB
  
6Cheria Morgan
Cheria Morgan 89, CAN
11.84
89CAN
11.84
  
7Uchechi Anunkor
Uchechi Anunkor 91, USA
11.89
91USA
11.89
SB
  
8Donatella Asemota
Donatella Asemota 96, USA
11.98
96USA
11.98
SB
  
Final B
2 maj Vind: +1.1
2 majVind: +1.1
1Leah Walkeden
Leah Walkeden 93, CAN
11.64
93CAN
11.64
PB
  
2Drea Austin
Drea Austin 96, USA
11.88
96USA
11.88
  
3Karoline Köhler
Karoline Köhler 84, GER
11.91
84GER
11.91
  
4Tope Williams
Tope Williams , USA
11.96
USA
11.96
  
5Mariana Gonzalez
Mariana Gonzalez 96, USA
11.97
96USA
11.97
  
K 200 m     
2 maj
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
2 maj
Vind: +0.5
1Cindy Ofili
Cindy Ofili 94, GBR
23.56
94GBR
23.56
SB
  
2Leah Walkeden
Leah Walkeden 93, CAN
23.88
93CAN
23.88
PB
  
3Amonn Nelson
Amonn Nelson 88, CAN
23.94
88CAN
23.94
  
4Chantel Malone
Chantel Malone 91, IVB
23.94
91IVB
23.94
SB
  
5Shamelle Pless
Shamelle Pless 94, CAN
24.15
94CAN
24.15
SB
  
6Monay Meggs
Monay Meggs 93, USA
24.43
93USA
24.43
  
Final B
2 maj Vind: +1.5
2 majVind: +1.5
1Tanisha Hawkins
Tanisha Hawkins 90, USA
23.89
90USA
23.89
PB
  
2Kayla Goosby
Kayla Goosby , USA
24.23
USA
24.23
PB
  
3Cydnie Jones
Cydnie Jones , USA
24.53
USA
24.53
  
Final C
2 maj Vind: +1.0
2 majVind: +1.0
1Mariana Gonzalez
Mariana Gonzalez 96, USA
24.56
96USA
24.56
PB
  
2Ashleigh Chambers
Ashleigh Chambers , USA
24.63
USA
24.63
PB
  
Final D
2 maj Vind: +0.1
2 majVind: +0.1
1Kristina Goosby
Kristina Goosby , USA
24.67
USA
24.67
PB
  
Final E
2 maj Vind: +0.9
2 majVind: +0.9
1Jessica Davis
Jessica Davis 92, USA
23.79
92USA
23.79
  
2Rachel Toliver
Rachel Toliver 94, USA
24.67
94USA
24.67
PB
  
K 400 m     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Maya Long
Maya Long 94, USA
53.59
94USA
53.59
PB
  
2Elysia Mitchell
Elysia Mitchell 93, USA
53.93
93USA
53.93
SB
  
3Breanna Leslie
Breanna Leslie 91, USA
54.54
91USA
54.54
PB
  
4Amonn Nelson
Amonn Nelson 88, CAN
54.62
88CAN
54.62
  
Final B
2 maj
2 maj
1Tianna McKinney
Tianna McKinney 96, USA
55.50
96USA
55.50
PB
  
2Chinyere Onimo
Chinyere Onimo 92, USA
55.68
92USA
55.68
  
K 800 m     
1 maj

Final A

Final
1 maj
1Nevada Morrison
Nevada Morrison 90, USA
2:07.47
90USA
2:07.47
  
2Dalanne Zanotelli
Dalanne Zanotelli 93, USA
2:07.92
93USA
2:07.92
SB
  
3Casey Atkin
Casey Atkin 93, CAN
2:08.38
93CAN
2:08.38
PB
  
4Veronica Hall
Veronica Hall 93, USA
2:08.81
93USA
2:08.81
PB
  
5Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:08.91
PB
  
6Ellison Grove
Ellison Grove 96, USA
2:09.30
96USA
2:09.30
PB
  
K 1500 m     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Staci Foster
Staci Foster 91, USA
4:22.12
91USA
4:22.12
  
2Destiny Collins
Destiny Collins 98, USA
4:23.85
98USA
4:23.85
PB
  
3Kayla Freeman
Kayla Freeman 92, USA
4:27.27
92USA
4:27.27
PB
  
4Grace Graham-Zamudio
Grace Graham-Zamudio 93, USA
4:27.57
93USA
4:27.57
PB
  
5Jessica Barnard
Jessica Barnard 90, PHI
4:29.27
90PHI
4:29.27
PB
  
6Caroline HögardhSWE
4:29.74
SB
  
K 5000 m     
1 maj

Final A

Final
1 maj
1Kelsey Smith
Kelsey Smith 91, USA
16:26.00
91USA
16:26.00
SB
  
2Bronte Golick
Bronte Golick 93, USA
16:26.43
93USA
16:26.43
PB
  
3Bethany Blomquist
Bethany Blomquist 85, USA
16:56.28
85USA
16:56.28
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
1 maj

Final A

Final
1 maj
1Caroline HögardhSWE
10:38.20
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
2 maj
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
2 maj
Vind: +0.6
1Cindy Ofili
Cindy Ofili 94, GBR
13.03
94GBR
13.03
  
2Christie Gordon
Christie Gordon 86, CAN
13.30
86CAN
13.30
SB
  
3Sirena Alise Williams
Sirena Alise Williams 87, USA
13.51
87USA
13.51
  
4Tiana Davis
Tiana Davis 89, USA
13.54
89USA
13.54
  
5Breanna Leslie
Breanna Leslie 91, USA
13.73
91USA
13.73
  
6Sami Michell
Sami Michell 94, USA
13.85
94USA
13.85
  
7Uhunoma Osazuwa
Uhunoma Osazuwa 87, NGR
13.88
87NGR
13.88
  
8Amber Smith
Amber Smith 92, USA
14.19
92USA
14.19
SB
  
Final B
2 maj Vind: +0.3
2 majVind: +0.3
1Taylor Pegram
Taylor Pegram 96, USA
13.67
96USA
13.67
PB
  
2Megan George
Megan George 95, USA
13.73
95USA
13.73
PB
  
3Alexa Hrycun
Alexa Hrycun 94, CAN
13.90
94CAN
13.90
PB
  
4Elijah McDonald
Elijah McDonald , USA
13.97
USA
13.97
  
5Amber Rosario
Amber Rosario 92, PUR
14.11
92PUR
14.11
  
6Joniece Ervin
Joniece Ervin , USA
14.15
USA
14.15
  
Final C
2 maj Vind: +1.6
2 majVind: +1.6
1Brittany Hollie
Brittany Hollie 92, USA
14.28
92USA
14.28
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Danielle Dowie
Danielle Dowie 92, JAM
56.94
92JAM
56.94
SB
  
2Sami Michell
Sami Michell 94, USA
59.66
94USA
59.66
  
3Kaulyn Lee-McNeill
Kaulyn Lee-McNeill 94, USA
1:00.20
94USA
1:00.20
  
K Stav     
1 maj

Final A

Final
1 maj
1Kortney Ross
Kortney Ross 92, USA
4.03
92USA
4.03
  
2Bonnie Draxler
Bonnie Draxler 95, USA
4.03
95USA
4.03
  
3Kristen Brown
Kristen Brown 92, USA
3.93
92USA
3.93
  
4Ariel Cheng
Ariel Cheng , USA
3.93
USA
3.93
PB
  
5Sian Morgan
Sian Morgan 88, GBR
3.80
88GBR
3.80
  
6Tiziana Ruiz
Tiziana Ruiz 93, MEX
3.80
93MEX
3.80
  
7Jennifer Rolph
Jennifer Rolph , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
  
Victoria Wesley
Victoria Wesley 93, USA
NH
93USA
NH
  
Karen Snapper
Karen Snapper 94, USA
NH
94USA
NH
  
Holly Waseloff
Holly Waseloff 92, USA
NH
92USA
NH
  
K Längd     
1 maj

Final A

Final
1 maj
1Uhunoma Osazuwa
Uhunoma Osazuwa 87, NGR
6.12
87NGR
6.12
+0.3
  
2Krystal Wharton
Krystal Wharton , USA
6.04
USA
6.04
+1.2 =PB
  
3Brianne Kee
Brianne Kee , USA
6.03
USA
6.03
+1.4
  
4Megan VanWinkle
Megan VanWinkle , USA
5.93
USA
5.93
+1.5 SB
  
K Tresteg     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Blessing Ufodiama
Blessing Ufodiama 81, USA
13.36
81USA
13.36
+0.9 SB
  
K Kula     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Itohan Aikhonbare
Itohan Aikhonbare 94, USA
16.29
94USA
16.29
  
2Sophie McKinna
Sophie McKinna 94, GBR
16.04
94GBR
16.04
SB
  
3Alex Porlier-Langlois
Alex Porlier-Langlois 93, CAN
15.63
93CAN
15.63
  
4Stamatía Skarvélis
Stamatía Skarvélis 95, USA
14.88
95USA
14.88
SB
  
5Ariel Oliver
Ariel Oliver 93, USA
14.22
93USA
14.22
  
6Kayla Deering
Kayla Deering 96, USA
14.03
96USA
14.03
  
K Diskus     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Jade Lally
Jade Lally 87, GBR
59.66
87GBR
59.66
SB
  
2Liz Podominick
Liz Podominick 84, USA
58.38
84USA
58.38
  
3Anna Jelmini
Anna Jelmini 90, USA
54.35
90USA
54.35
  
4Stamatía Skarvélis
Stamatía Skarvélis 95, USA
52.70
95USA
52.70
PB
  
5Itohan Aikhonbare
Itohan Aikhonbare 94, USA
52.19
94USA
52.19
  
6Alex Porlier-Langlois
Alex Porlier-Langlois 93, CAN
50.52
93CAN
50.52
  
7Heidi SchmidtSWE
50.33
  
8Shadine Duquemin
Shadine Duquemin 94, GBR
48.77
94GBR
48.77
  
9Alexa Evans
Alexa Evans 93, USA
47.87
93USA
47.87
  
Lally57.87x57.7755.42x59.66
Podominick54.7257.06x56.2657.1458.38
Jelmini
Skarvélis
Aikhonbare
Porlier-Langlois
Schmidt
Duquemin
Evans
K Slägga     
1 maj

Final A

Final
1 maj
1Cortney Miller
Cortney Miller 93, USA
58.07
93USA
58.07
  
2Fatima Vergara
Fatima Vergara , USA
57.72
USA
57.72
  
3Danica Dobosy
Danica Dobosy , USA
57.07
USA
57.07
PB
  
4Marina Shelton
Marina Shelton , USA
56.62
USA
56.62
  
Jessica Flores
Jessica Flores , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Joanna Franke-Kuhn
Joanna Franke-Kuhn 92, CAN
NM
92CAN
NM
  
K Spjut     
1 maj

Final A

Final
1 maj
1Allison Updike
Allison Updike 92, USA
51.11
92USA
51.11
  
2Leigh Petranoff
Leigh Petranoff 89, USA
49.50
89USA
49.50