21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 65 (38+27)   Starter: 206 (115+91)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12859798 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 4x100 m     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1USA 
USA  
37.38
37.38
AR
  
  Mike Rodgers, Justin Gatlin, Tyson Gay, Ryan Bailey
2Jamaica 
Jamaica  
37.68
JAM
37.68
  
  Nesta Carter, Kemar Bailey-Cole, Nickel Ashmeade, Usain Bolt
3Japan 
Japan  
38.20
JPN
38.20
  
  Kazuma Oseto, Kenji Fujimitsu, Yoshihide Kiryu, Kotaro Taniguchi
4Brasilien 
Brasilien  
38.63
BRA
38.63
  
  Bruno de Barros, Vitor dos Santos, Aldemir Gomes da Silva, Jorge Henrique Vides
5Frankrike 
Frankrike  
38.81
FRA
38.81
  
  Pierre Vincent, Christophe Lemaitre, Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux, Emmanuel Biron
6Saint Kitts och Nevis 
Saint Kitts och Nevis  
38.85
SKN
38.85
  
  Jason Rogers, BJ Lawrence, Lestrod Roland, Antoine Adams
7Trinidad och Tobago 
Trinidad och Tobago  
38.92
TTO
38.92
  
  Keston Bledman, Marc Burns, Rondell Sorrillo, Richard Thompson
8Tyskland 
Tyskland  
39.40
GER
39.40
  
  Aleixo Platini Menga, Sven Knipphals, Alexander Kosenkow, Patrick Domogala
Final B
2 maj
2 maj
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
38.67
GBR
38.67
  
  Andrew Robertson, Danny Talbot, James Ellington, Richard Kilty
2Barbados 
Barbados  
38.70
BAR
38.70
NR
  
  Levi Cadogan, Ramon Gittens, Nicholas Deshong, Mario Burke
3Dominikanska republiken 
Dominikanska republiken  
38.98
DOM
38.98
  
  Deidi Montas, Yoandry Andujar, Stanly Del Carmen, Yancarlos Martinez
4Kuba 
Kuba  
39.04
CUB
39.04
  
  Reidis Ramos, Roberto Skyers, Reynier Mena, Yaniel Carrero
5Italien 
Italien  
39.23
ITA
39.23
  
  Fabio Cerutti, Eseosa Desalu, Matteo Galvan, Delmas Obou
6Antigua och Barbuda 
Antigua och Barbuda  
39.25
ANT
39.25
  
  Chavaughn Walsh, Daniel Bailey, Tahir Walsh, Miguel Francis
7Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
39.41
NED
39.41
  
  Brian Mariano, Churandy Martina, Giovanni Codrington, Hensley Paulina
8Bahamas 
Bahamas  
39.56
BAH
39.56
  
  Deneko Brown, Blake Bartlett, Javan Martin, Alfred Higgs
Heat 1
2 maj
2 maj
1Jamaica 
Jamaica  
38.07
JAM
38.07
Q
  
  Nesta Carter, Kemar Bailey-Cole, Nickel Ashmeade, Usain Bolt
2Brasilien 
Brasilien  
38.64
BRA
38.64
Q
  
  Bruno de Barros, Vitor dos Santos, Aldemir Gomes da Silva, Jorge Henrique Vides
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
38.73
GER
38.73
q
  
  Aleixo Platini Menga, Sven Knipphals, Alexander Kosenkow, Patrick Domogala
4Antigua och Barbuda 
Antigua och Barbuda  
39.01
ANT
39.01
NR
  
  Chavaughn Walsh, Daniel Bailey, Tahir Walsh, Miguel Francis
5Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
39.14
NED
39.14
  
  Brian Mariano, Churandy Martina, Giovanni Codrington, Hensley Paulina
6Bahamas 
Bahamas  
39.32
BAH
39.32
  
  Deneko Brown, Blake Bartlett, Javan Martin, Alfred Higgs
7Portugal 
Portugal  
39.42
POR
39.42
  
  Diogo Antunes, Francis Obikwelu, David Lima, Yazaldes Nascimento
Heat 2
2 maj
2 maj
1Trinidad och Tobago 
Trinidad och Tobago  
38.32
TTO
38.32
Q
  
  Keston Bledman, Marc Burns, Rondell Sorrillo, Richard Thompson
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
38.62
FRA
38.62
Q
  
  Pierre Vincent, Christophe Lemaitre, Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux, Emmanuel Biron
3Saint Kitts och Nevis 
Saint Kitts och Nevis  
38.68
SKN
38.68
q
  
  Jason Rogers, BJ Lawrence, Lestrod Roland, Antoine Adams
4Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
38.79
GBR
38.79
  
  Sean Safo-Antwi, Danny Talbot, James Ellington, Richard Kilty
5Barbados 
Barbados  
38.85
BAR
38.85
NR
  
  Levi Cadogan, Ramon Gittens, Nicholas Deshong, Mario Burke
6Kuba 
Kuba  
38.85
CUB
38.85
  
  Yaniel Carrero, Roberto Skyers, Reynier Mena, Yadier Luis
7Hongkong 
Hongkong  
39.33
HKG
39.33
  
  Tang Yik Chun, So Chun Hong, Ng Ka Fung, Tsui Chi Ho
Schweiz 
Schweiz  
DNF
SUI
DNF
  
  Pascal Mancini, Reto Amaru Schenkel, Suganthan Somasundaram, Rolf Fongué
Heat 3
2 maj
2 maj
1USA 
USA  
37.87
37.87
Q
  
  Mike Rodgers, Justin Gatlin, Tyson Gay, Ryan Bailey
2Japan 
Japan  
38.73
JPN
38.73
Q
  
  Kazuma Oseto, Kenji Fujimitsu, Yoshihide Kiryu, Kotaro Taniguchi
3Italien 
Italien  
38.84
ITA
38.84
  
  Fabio Cerutti, Eseosa Desalu, Diego Marani, Delmas Obou
4Dominikanska republiken 
Dominikanska republiken  
38.94
DOM
38.94
NR
  
  Gustavo Cuesta, Yoandry Andujar, Stanly Del Carmen, Yancarlos Martinez
5Polen 
Polen  
39.48
POL
39.48
  
  Adam Pawłowski, Dariusz Kuć, Kamil Masztak, Remigiusz Olszewski
6Australien 
Australien  
39.75
AUS
39.75
  
  Trae Williams, Alex Hartmann, Jung Jin Su, Ben Jaworski
7Kina 
Kina  
57.98
CHN
57.98
  
  Wu Zhiqiang, Xie Zhenye, Yang Yang, Mo Youxue
Kanada 
Kanada  
DQ
CAN
DQ
  
  Gavin Smellie, Aaron Brown, Akeem Haynes, Justyn Warner
M 4x200 m     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1Jamaica 
Jamaica  
1:20.97
JAM
1:20.97
  
  Nickel Ashmeade, Rasheed Dwyer, Jason Livermore, Warren Weir
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
1:21.49
FRA
1:21.49
  
  Teddy Tinmar, Christophe Lemaitre, Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux, Ben Bassaw
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
1:22.65
GER
1:22.65
  
  Robin Erewa, Sven Knipphals, Aleixo Platini Menga, Alexander Kosenkow
4Polen 
Polen  
1:22.85
POL
1:22.85
  
  Jakub Adamski, Remigiusz Olszewski, Kamil Masztak, Karol Zalewski
5Bahamas 
Bahamas  
1:22.91
BAH
1:22.91
  
  Deneko Brown, Andretti Bain, Alfred Higgs, Blake Bartlett
6Saint Kitts och Nevis 
Saint Kitts och Nevis  
1:22.92
SKN
1:22.92
  
  Antoine Adams, Lestrod Roland, BJ Lawrence, Allistar Clarke
7Schweiz 
Schweiz  
1:24.37
SUI
1:24.37
  
  Steven Gugerli, Pascal Mancini, Reto Amaru Schenkel, Suganthan Somasundaram
USA 
USA  
DQ
DQ
  
  Wallace Spearmon, Isiah Young, Curtis Mitchell, Justin Gatlin
Heat 1
3 maj
3 maj
1Jamaica 
Jamaica  
1:20.19
JAM
1:20.19
Q
  
  Rasheed Dwyer, Jason Livermore, Jermaine Brown, Warren Weir
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
1:21.41
FRA
1:21.41
Q
  
  Pierre Vincent, Teddy Tinmar, Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux, Ben Bassaw
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
1:21.46
GER
1:21.46
q
  
  Robin Erewa, Sven Knipphals, Aleixo Platini Menga, Alexander Kosenkow
Nigeria 
Nigeria  
DQ
NGR
DQ
  
  Divine Oduduru, Nicholas Imhoaperamhe, Orukpe Erayokan, Robert Simmons
Namibia 
Namibia  
DQ
NAM
DQ
  
  Jesse Devin Uri-Khob, Hitjivirue Kaanjuka, Gilbert Hainuca, Adiel van Wyk
Caymanöarna 
Caymanöarna  
DNF
CAY
DNF
  
  Kemar Hyman, Tyrell Cuffy, Gerome Bodden, Jamal Walton
Antigua och Barbuda 
Antigua och Barbuda  
DNF
ANT
DNF
  
  Rai Benjamin, Daniel Bailey, Tahir Walsh, Miguel Francis
Heat 2
3 maj
3 maj
1USA 
USA  
1:20.78
1:20.78
Q
  
  Joe Morris, Isiah Young, Justin Walker, Wallace Spearmon
2Saint Kitts och Nevis 
Saint Kitts och Nevis  
1:22.36
SKN
1:22.36
Q
  
  Antoine Adams, Lestrod Roland, BJ Lawrence, Allistar Clarke
3Polen 
Polen  
1:22.38
POL
1:22.38
q
  
  Jakub Adamski, Remigiusz Olszewski, Karol Zalewski, Adam Pawłowski
4Barbados 
Barbados  
1:22.86
BAR
1:22.86
  
  Nicholas Deshong, Ramon Gittens, Levi Cadogan, Fallon Forde
5Turkiet 
Turkiet  
1:23.55
TUR
1:23.55
  
  Yavuz Can, Ramil Guliyev, Fatih Aktaş, Ali Ekber Kayaş
6Amerikanska Jungfruöarna 
Amerikanska Jungfruöarna  
1:25.31
ISV
1:25.31
  
  Tabarie Henry, Leslie Murray, David Walters, Leon Hunt
Kina 
Kina  
DQ
CHN
DQ
  
  Wu Zhiqiang, Mo Youxue, Yang Yang, Xie Zhenye
Heat 3
3 maj
3 maj
1Bahamas 
Bahamas  
1:22.86
BAH
1:22.86
Q
  
  Deneko Brown, Andretti Bain, Alfred Higgs, Blake Bartlett
2Schweiz 
Schweiz  
1:24.55
SUI
1:24.55
Q
  
  Steven Gugerli, Pascal Mancini, Reto Amaru Schenkel, Suganthan Somasundaram
Kenya 
Kenya  
DQ
KEN
DQ
  
  Mike Nyangau, Carvin Nkanata, Collins Omae, Pius Musyoki
Papua Nya Guinea 
Papua Nya Guinea  
DQ
PNG
DQ
  
  Theo Piniau, Kevin Kapmatana, Richard Dotaona, Paul Pokana
Kanada 
Kanada  
DQ
CAN
DQ
  
  Gavin Smellie, Aaron Brown, Segun Makinde, Dontae Richards-Kwok
M 4x400 m     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1USA 
USA  
2:58.43
2:58.43
  
  David Verburg, Tony McQuay, Jeremy Wariner, LaShawn Merritt
2Bahamas 
Bahamas  
2:58.91
BAH
2:58.91
  
  Ramon Miller, Michael Mathieu, Steven Gardiner, Chris Brown
3Belgien 
Belgien  
2:59.33
BEL
2:59.33
NR
  
  Dylan Borlée, Julien Watrin, Jonathan Borlée, Kevin Borlée
4Jamaica 
Jamaica  
3:00.23
JAM
3:00.23
  
  Rusheen McDonald, Edino Steele, Ricardo Chambers, Javon Francis
5Brasilien 
Brasilien  
3:00.96
BRA
3:00.96
  
  Pedro Luis Burmann, Wagner Francisco Cardoso, Hederson Estefani, Hugo Souza
6Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:01.50
GBR
3:01.50
  
  Conrad Williams, Rabah Yousif, Jack Green, George Caddick
7Trinidad och Tobago 
Trinidad och Tobago  
3:03.10
TTO
3:03.10
  
  Lalonde Gordon, Jarrin Solomon, Rennie Quow, Machel Cedenio
8Botswana 
Botswana  
3:03.73
BOT
3:03.73
  
  Onkabetse Nkobolo, Zacharia Kamberuka, Gaone Maotoanong, Isaac Makwala
Final B
3 maj
3 maj
1Polen 
Polen  
3:03.23
POL
3:03.23
  
  Kacper Kozłowski, Michał Pietrzak, Mateusz Fórmański, Rafał Omelko
2Kuba 
Kuba  
3:03.73
CUB
3:03.73
  
  William Collazo, Raidel Morales, Adrián Chacón, Yoandys Lescay
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:04.90
GER
3:04.90
  
  Kamghe Gaba, Eric Krüger, Johannes Trefz, Thomas Schneider
4Australien 
Australien  
3:05.13
AUS
3:05.13
  
  Craig Burns, Iain Douglas, Luke Stevens, Sam Baird
Kenya 
Kenya  
DQ
KEN
DQ
  
  Alex Sampao, Boniface Mweresa, Joseph Loshangar, Raymond Kibet
Frankrike 
Frankrike  
DQ
FRA
DQ
  
  Mame-Ibra Anne, Teddy Atine, Thomas Jordier, Mamoudou Hanne
Heat 1
2 maj
2 maj
1Bahamas 
Bahamas  
3:02.18
BAH
3:02.18
Q
  
  Michael Mathieu, Demetrius Pinder, Alonzo Russell, Ramon Miller
2Brasilien 
Brasilien  
3:02.23
BRA
3:02.23
Q
  
  Pedro Luis Burmann, Wagner Francisco Cardoso, Hederson Estefani, Hugo Souza
3Kuba 
Kuba  
3:03.50
CUB
3:03.50
  
  William Collazo, Raidel Morales, Adrián Chacón, Yoandys Lescay
4Polen 
Polen  
3:05.13
POL
3:05.13
  
  Karol Zalewski, Michał Pietrzak, Łukasz Krawczuk, Rafał Omelko
5Saudiarabien 
Saudiarabien  
3:06.15
KSA
3:06.15
  
  Mazen Al-Yassin, Ali Saad Al-Daran, Mohammed Al-Salhi, Youssef Al-Masrahi
6Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:06.20
GER
3:06.20
  
  Kamghe Gaba, Eric Krüger, Johannes Trefz, Thomas Schneider
7Colombia 
Colombia  
3:06.48
COL
3:06.48
  
  Alejandro Perlaza, Diego Armando Palomeque, Carlos Andrés Lemos, Bernardo Baloyes
8Spanien 
Spanien  
3:08.49
ESP
3:08.49
  
  Pau Fradera, Samuel García, Mark Ujakpor, Lucas Bua
Heat 2
2 maj
2 maj
1USA 
USA  
3:02.81
3:02.81
Q
  
  David Verburg, Kyle Clemons, Jeremy Wariner, Brycen Spratling
2Jamaica 
Jamaica  
3:02.98
JAM
3:02.98
Q
  
  Javere Bell, Rusheen McDonald, Nathon Allen, Javon Francis
3Botswana 
Botswana  
3:03.08
BOT
3:03.08
q
  
  Gaone Maotoanong, Zacharia Kamberuka, Onkabetse Nkobolo, Isaac Makwala
4Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:03.88
FRA
3:03.88
  
  Mame-Ibra Anne, Teddy Atine, Thomas Jordier, Mamoudou Hanne
5Kenya 
Kenya  
3:05.92
KEN
3:05.92
  
  Alex Sampao, Boniface Mweresa, Michael Makami, Alphas Kishoyan
6Japan 
Japan  
3:06.38
JPN
3:06.38
  
  Naoki Kobayashi, Kentaro Sato, Julian Walsh, Takamasa Kitagawa
7Nigeria 
Nigeria  
3:06.92
NGR
3:06.92
  
  Orukpe Erayokan, Robert Simmons, Amaechi Morton, Miles Ukaoma
Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
DNF
NED
DNF
  
  Liemarvin Bonevacia, Bjorn Blauwhof, Obed Martis, Terrence Agard
Heat 3
2 maj
2 maj
1Trinidad och Tobago 
Trinidad och Tobago  
3:02.09
TTO
3:02.09
Q
  
  Lalonde Gordon, Jarrin Solomon, Rennie Quow, Machel Cedenio
2Belgien 
Belgien  
3:02.41
BEL
3:02.41
Q
  
  Dylan Borlée, Jonathan Borlée, Julien Watrin, Kevin Borlée
3Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:03.28
GBR
3:03.28
q
  
  Conrad Williams, Delano Williams, Jack Green, George Caddick
4Venezuela 
Venezuela  
3:06.15
VEN
3:06.15
  
  Omar Longart, Albert Bravo, José Meléndez, Freddy Mezones
5Australien 
Australien  
3:06.37
AUS
3:06.37
  
  Alex Beck, Craig Burns, Luke Stevens, Iain Douglas
6Irland 
Irland  
3:07.11
IRL
3:07.11
  
  Craig Lynch, Thomas Barr, Brian Murphy, Richard Morrissey
7Kanada 
Kanada  
3:07.80
CAN
3:07.80
  
  Philip Osei, Michael Robertson, Daniel Harper, Tremaine Harris
8Dominikanska republiken 
Dominikanska republiken  
3:12.55
DOM
3:12.55
  
  Luguelín Santos, Juander Santos, Yon Soriano, Winder Cuevas
M 4x800 m     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1USA 
USA  
7:04.84
7:04.84
  
  Duane Solomon, Erik Sowinski, Casimir Loxsom, Robby Andrews
2Polen 
Polen  
7:09.98
POL
7:09.98
  
  Karol Konieczny, Kamil Gurdak, Marcin Lewandowski, Adam Kszczot
3Australien 
Australien  
7:16.30
AUS
7:16.30
  
  Jared West, Joshua Ralph, Ryan Gregson, Jordan Williamsz
4Mexiko 
Mexiko  
7:22.61
MEX
7:22.61
  
  Bryan Antonio Martínez, Cesar Daniel Belman, Gamaliel Moctezuma, Omar Uriel Rosales
Kenya 
Kenya  
DQ
KEN
DQ
  
  Alfred Kipketer, Nicholas Kipkoech, Timothy Kitum, Jeremiah Mutai
M Distance Medley     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1USA 
USA  
9:15.50
9:15.50
  
  Kyle Merber, Brycen Spratling, Brandon Johnson, Ben Blankenship
2Kenya 
Kenya  
9:17.20
KEN
9:17.20
  
  Abednego Chesebe, Alphas Kishoyan, Ferguson Rotich, Timothy Cheruiyot
3Australien 
Australien  
9:21.62
AUS
9:21.62
  
  Ryan Gregson, Alex Beck, Jordan Williamsz, Collis Birmingham
4Polen 
Polen  
9:24.07
POL
9:24.07
  
  Mateusz Demczyszak, Łukasz Krawczuk, Adam Kszczot, Marcin Lewandowski
5Tyskland 
Tyskland  
9:24.37
GER
9:24.37
  
  Sebastian Keiner, Jonas Plass, Robin Schembera, Florian Orth
6Papua Nya Guinea 
Papua Nya Guinea  
10:50.63
PNG
10:50.63
  
  Andipas Georasi, Paul Pokana, Kevin Kapmatana, George Yamak
Kvinnor
K 4x100 m     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1Jamaica 
Jamaica  
42.14
JAM
42.14
  
 Simone Facey, Kerron Stewart, Schillonie Calvert-Powell, Veronica Campbell-Brown
2USA 
USA  
42.32
42.32
  
 Tianna Bartoletta, Allyson Felix, Kimberlyn Duncan, Carmelita Jeter
3Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
42.84
GBR
42.84
  
 Asha Philip, Ashleigh Nelson, Bianca Williams, Margaret Adeoye
4Kanada 
Kanada  
42.85
CAN
42.85
  
 Crystal Emmanuel, Kimberly Hyacinthe, Shai Davis, Khamica Bingham
5Trinidad och Tobago 
Trinidad och Tobago  
42.88
TTO
42.88
  
 Kamaria Durant, Michelle-Lee Ahye, Reyare Thomas, Kai Selvon
6Brasilien 
Brasilien  
42.92
BRA
42.92
  
 Vanusa dos Santos, Ana Cláudia Silva, Franciela Krasucki, Rosângela Santos
7Nigeria 
Nigeria  
42.99
NGR
42.99
  
 Gloria Asumnu, Blessing Okagbare, Dominique Duncan, Peace Uko
8Schweiz 
Schweiz  
43.74
SUI
43.74
  
 Mujinga Kambundji, Léa Sprunger, Marisa Lavanchy, Fanette Humair
Final B
3 maj
3 maj
1Ecuador 
Ecuador  
44.14
ECU
44.14
  
 Yuliana Angúlo, Narcisa Landázuri, Viviana de la Cruz, Angela Tenorio
2Bahamas 
Bahamas  
44.14
BAH
44.14
  
 V'Alonee Robinson, Tayla Carter, Brianne Bethel, Debbie Ferguson McKenzie
3Venezuela 
Venezuela  
44.17
VEN
44.17
  
 Wilmary Álvarez, Andrea Purica, Nediam Vargas, Nercely Soto
4Kina 
Kina  
44.28
CHN
44.28
  
 Yuan Qiqi, Kong Lingwei, Lin Huijun, Tao Yujia
5Puerto Rico 
Puerto Rico  
44.56
PUR
44.56
  
 Beatriz Cruz, Genoiska Cancel, Dayleen Santana, Carol Rodriguez
6Kazakstan 
Kazakstan  
44.89
KAZ
44.89
  
 Svetlana Golendova, Viktoriya Zyabkina, Anastasiya Tulapina, Olga Safronova
7 
44.97
SWE
44.97
  
 Pernilla Nilsson  92, Isabelle Eurenius  89, Daniella Busk  93, Moa Hjelmer  90
8Australien 
Australien  
45.70
AUS
45.70
  
 Brianna Beahan, Elly Graf, Hayley Butler, Abbie Taddeo
Heat 1
3 maj
3 maj
1Jamaica 
Jamaica  
42.50
JAM
42.50
Q
  
 Simone Facey, Kerron Stewart, Schillonie Calvert-Powell, Natasha Morrison
2Kanada 
Kanada  
42.94
CAN
42.94
Q
  
 Crystal Emmanuel, Kimberly Hyacinthe, Shai Davis, Khamica Bingham
3Nigeria 
Nigeria  
43.56
NGR
43.56
q
  
 Gloria Asumnu, Blessing Okagbare, Dominique Duncan, Peace Uko
4Bahamas 
Bahamas  
44.11
BAH
44.11
  
 V'Alonee Robinson, Tayla Carter, Brianne Bethel, Debbie Ferguson McKenzie
5Irland 
Irland  
45.38
IRL
45.38
  
 Amy Foster, Steffi Creaner, Catherine McManus, Phil Healy
Tyskland 
Tyskland  
DNF
GER
DNF
  
 Yasmin Kwadwo, Inna Weit, Tatjana Pinto, Verena Sailer
Polen 
Polen  
DNF
POL
DNF
  
 Marika Popowicz-Drapala, Anna Kiełbasińska, Marta Jeschke, Karolina Zagajewska
Heat 2
3 maj
3 maj
1USA 
USA  
42.63
42.63
Q
  
 Tianna Bartoletta, Allyson Felix, Kimberlyn Duncan, Carmelita Jeter
2Trinidad och Tobago 
Trinidad och Tobago  
42.87
TTO
42.87
Q
  
 Kamaria Durant, Michelle-Lee Ahye, Reyare Thomas, Kai Selvon
3Puerto Rico 
Puerto Rico  
44.35
PUR
44.35
  
 Beatriz Cruz, Genoiska Cancel, Dayleen Santana, Carol Rodriguez
4Venezuela 
Venezuela  
44.42
VEN
44.42
  
 Wilmary Álvarez, Andrea Purica, Nediam Vargas, Nercely Soto
5Kina 
Kina  
44.45
CHN
44.45
  
 Yuan Qiqi, Kong Lingwei, Lin Huijun, Tao Yujia
6 
44.81
SWE
44.81
  
 Pernilla Nilsson  92, Isabelle Eurenius  89, Daniella Busk  93, Moa Hjelmer  90
Italien 
Italien  
DNF
ITA
DNF
  
 Giulia Riva, Gloria Hooper, Irene Siragusa, Audrey Alloh
Heat 3
3 maj
3 maj
1Brasilien 
Brasilien  
42.94
BRA
42.94
Q
  
 Vanusa dos Santos, Ana Cláudia Silva, Franciela Krasucki, Rosângela Santos
2Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
43.60
GBR
43.60
Q
  
 Asha Philip, Ashleigh Nelson, Bianca Williams, Margaret Adeoye
3Schweiz 
Schweiz  
43.68
SUI
43.68
q
  
 Mujinga Kambundji, Léa Sprunger, Marisa Lavanchy, Fanette Humair
4Ecuador 
Ecuador  
44.24
ECU
44.24
NR
  
 Yuliana Angúlo, Narcisa Landázuri, Viviana de la Cruz, Angela Tenorio
5Kazakstan 
Kazakstan  
44.27
KAZ
44.27
  
 Svetlana Golendova, Viktoriya Zyabkina, Anastasiya Tulapina, Olga Safronova
6Australien 
Australien  
45.17
AUS
45.17
  
 Sam Geddes, Elly Graf, Hayley Butler, Abbie Taddeo
Japan 
Japan  
DQ
JPN
DQ
  
 Mayumi Watanabe, Anna Doi, Chisato Fukushima, Kana Ichikawa
Frankrike 
Frankrike  
DNF
FRA
DNF
  
 Céline Distel-Bonnet, Stella Akakpo, Jennifer Galais, Ayodelé Ikuesan-Oudart
K 4x200 m     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1Nigeria 
Nigeria  
1:30.52
NGR
1:30.52
NR
  
 Blessing Okagbare, Regina George, Dominique Duncan, Christy Udoh
2Jamaica 
Jamaica  
1:31.73
JAM
1:31.73
  
 Samantha Henry-Robinson, Veronica Campbell-Brown, Shericka Williams, Sherone Simpson
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
1:33.61
GER
1:33.61
  
 Rebekka Haase, Christina Haack, Nadine Gonska, Josefina Elsler
4Kina 
Kina  
1:34.89
CHN
1:34.89
  
 Yuan Qiqi, Kong Lingwei, Liang Xiaojing, Lin Huijun
5Irland 
Irland  
1:36.90
IRL
1:36.90
  
 Amy Foster, Steffi Creaner, Sarah Lavin, Phil Healy
Bahamas 
Bahamas  
DQ
BAH
DQ
  
 Sheniqua Ferguson, Anthonique Strachan, Brianne Bethel, Shaunae Miller-Uibo
USA 
USA  
DNF
DNF
  
 Shalonda Solomon, Kimberlyn Duncan, Jeneba Tarmoh, Allyson Felix
Frankrike 
Frankrike  
DNF
FRA
DNF
  
 Brigitte Ntiamoah, Deborah Sananes, Jennifer Galais, Céline Distel-Bonnet
K 4x400 m     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1USA 
USA  
3:19.39
3:19.39
  
 Phyllis Francis, Natasha Hastings, Sanya Richards-Ross, Francena McCorory
2Jamaica 
Jamaica  
3:22.49
JAM
3:22.49
  
 Anastasia Le-Roy, Novlene Williams-Mills, Christine Day, Stephenie Ann McPherson
3Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:26.38
GBR
3:26.38
  
 Eilidh Doyle, Anyika Onuora, Kelly Massey, Seren Bundy-Davies
4Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:26.68
FRA
3:26.68
  
 Lénora Guion-Firmin, Marie Gayot, Elea Mariama Diarra, Floria Guei
5Polen 
Polen  
3:29.30
POL
3:29.30
  
 Ewelina Ptak, Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik, Joanna Linkiewicz, Justyna Święty-Ersetic
6Kanada 
Kanada  
3:29.65
CAN
3:29.65
  
 Nicole Sassine, Fawn Dorr, Carline Muir, Audrey Jean-Baptiste
7Australien 
Australien  
3:30.03
AUS
3:30.03
  
 Anneliese Rubie-Renshaw, Jess Gulli-Nance, Morgan Mitchell, Lyndsay Troode
8Brasilien 
Brasilien  
3:31.30
BRA
3:31.30
  
 Joelma Sousa, Jailma de Lima, Liliane Cristina Fernandes, Geisa Coutinho
Final B
3 maj
3 maj
1Kuba 
Kuba  
3:30.94
CUB
3:30.94
  
 Lisneidy Veitía, Yaneisi Borlot, Zurian Hechavarría, Daysurami Bonne
2Japan 
Japan  
3:34.65
JPN
3:34.65
  
 Seika Aoyama, Asami Chiba, Sayaka Aoki, Manami Kira
3Bahamas 
Bahamas  
3:35.01
BAH
3:35.01
  
 Bianca Farrington, Christine Amertil, D'Nia Freeman, Katrina Seymour
4Trinidad och Tobago 
Trinidad och Tobago  
3:35.23
TTO
3:35.23
  
 Romona Modeste, Janeil Bellille, Magnolia Howell, Josanne Lucas
5Botswana 
Botswana  
3:35.76
BOT
3:35.76
  
 Lydia Jele, Loungo Matlhaku, Goitseome Seleka, Christine Botlogetswe
6Namibia 
Namibia  
3:40.21
NAM
3:40.21
  
 Tjipekapora Herunga, Globine Mayova, Mberihonga Kandovazu, Lilanne Klaasman
Heat 1
2 maj
2 maj
1Australien 
Australien  
3:30.73
AUS
3:30.73
Q
  
 Caitlin Jones, Jess Gulli-Nance, Anneliese Rubie-Renshaw, Morgan Mitchell
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:30.95
FRA
3:30.95
Q
  
 Marie Gayot, Lénora Guion-Firmin, Agnes Raharolahy, Floria Guei
3Kuba 
Kuba  
3:31.43
CUB
3:31.43
  
 Lisneidy Veitía, Yaneisi Borlot, Zurian Hechavarría, Daysurami Bonne
4Nigeria 
Nigeria  
3:32.16
NGR
3:32.16
  
 Rita Ossai, Patience George, Ibukun Mayungbe, Ngozi Onwumere
5Botswana 
Botswana  
3:39.42
BOT
3:39.42
  
 Goitseome Seleka, Lydia Jele, Loungo Matlhaku, Christine Botlogetswe
6Namibia 
Namibia  
3:41.47
NAM
3:41.47
  
 Tjipekapora Herunga, Globine Mayova, Mberihonga Kandovazu, Lilanne Klaasman
Heat 2
2 maj
2 maj
1Jamaica 
Jamaica  
3:26.41
JAM
3:26.41
Q
  
 Anastasia Le-Roy, Natoya Goule, Christine Day, Stephenie Ann McPherson
2Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:28.51
GBR
3:28.51
Q
  
 Eilidh Doyle, Anyika Onuora, Shana Cox, Seren Bundy-Davies
3Brasilien 
Brasilien  
3:29.38
BRA
3:29.38
q
  
 Joelma Sousa, Jailma de Lima, Liliane Cristina Fernandes, Geisa Coutinho
4Japan 
Japan  
3:32.79
JPN
3:32.79
  
 Seika Aoyama, Asami Chiba, Sayaka Aoki, Kana Ichikawa
5Bahamas 
Bahamas  
3:33.60
BAH
3:33.60
  
 Bianca Farrington, Shaquania Dorsett, Katrina Seymour, Christine Amertil
6Venezuela 
Venezuela  
3:40.54
VEN
3:40.54
  
 Nercely Soto, Wilmary Álvarez, Magdalena Mendoza, Nediam Vargas
Heat 3
2 maj
2 maj
1USA 
USA  
3:24.05
3:24.05
Q
  
 Deedee Trotter, Natasha Hastings, Phyllis Francis, Jessica Beard
2Polen 
Polen  
3:30.32
POL
3:30.32
Q
  
 Ewelina Ptak, Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik, Joanna Linkiewicz, Justyna Święty-Ersetic
3Kanada 
Kanada  
3:30.64
CAN
3:30.64
q
  
 Nicole Sassine, Fawn Dorr, Carline Muir, Audrey Jean-Baptiste
4Trinidad och Tobago 
Trinidad och Tobago  
3:36.69
TTO
3:36.69
  
 Janeil Bellille, Magnolia Howell, Romona Modeste, Alena Brooks
Italien 
Italien  
DQ
ITA
DQ
  
 Chiara Bazzoni, Libania Grenot, Elena Bonfanti, Maria Benedicta Chigbolu
K 4x800 m     
3 maj

Final A

Final
3 maj
1USA 
USA  
8:00.62
8:00.62
AR
  
 Chanelle Price, Maggie Vessey, Molly Ludlow, Alysia Montaño
2Polen 
Polen  
8:11.36
POL
8:11.36
  
 Syntia Ellward, Katarzyna Broniatowska, Angelika Cichocka, Sofia Ennaoui
3Australien 
Australien  
8:13.97
AUS
8:13.97
  
 Abbey de la Motte, Kelly Hetherington, Selma Kajan, Brittany Kaan
4Kuba 
Kuba  
8:15.84
CUB
8:15.84
  
 Rose M. Almanza, Arletis Thaureaux, Gilda Casanova, Sahily Diago
5Jamaica 
Jamaica  
8:16.04
JAM
8:16.04
NR
  
 Kimarra McDonald, Simoya Campbell, Natoya Goule, Samantha James
6Kanada 
Kanada  
8:16.27
CAN
8:16.27
  
 Karine Belleau-Béliveau, Rachel Francois, Elizabeth Whelan, Rachel Aubry
7Mexiko 
Mexiko  
8:30.56
MEX
8:30.56
  
 Gabriela Medina, Alejandra Pozas, Paola Vázquez, Arantza Hernández
8Kenya 
Kenya  
8:33.15
KEN
8:33.15
  
 Annet Mwanzi, Sheila Chesang, Sylvia Cherop, Eglay Nalyanya
K Distance Medley     
2 maj

Final A

Final
2 maj
1USA 
USA  
10:36.50
10:36.50
  
 Treniere Moser, Sanya Richards-Ross, Ajee’ Wilson, Shannon Rowbury
2Kenya 
Kenya  
10:43.35
KEN
10:43.35
  
 Selah Busienei, Joyce Zakari, Sylvia Chesebe, Virginia Nyambura
3Polen 
Polen  
10:45.32
POL
10:45.32
  
 Katarzyna Broniatowska, Monika Szczęsna, Angelika Cichocka, Sofia Ennaoui
4Australien 
Australien  
10:46.94
AUS
10:46.94
  
 Melissa Duncan, Samantha Lind, Brittany Kaan, Heidi See
5Tyskland 
Tyskland  
11:06.14
GER
11:06.14
  
 Diana Sujew, Janin Lindenberg, Christina Hering, Gesa-Felicitas Krause
6Frankrike 
Frankrike  
11:06.33
FRA
11:06.33
  
 Renelle Lamote, Elea Mariama Diarra, Clarisse Moh, Claire Perraux