9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 246 (128+118)   Starter: 290 (149+141)

Män
M 100 m     
10 apr
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +2.8
1Jaylen Bacon
Jaylen Bacon 96, USA
10.17w
96USA
10.17w
  
2Keith Ricks
Keith Ricks 90, USA
10.26w
90USA
10.26w
  
3Blake Smith
Blake Smith 93, USA
10.31w
93USA
10.31w
  
4Avery Hubbard
Avery Hubbard 92, USA
10.51w
92USA
10.51w
  
5Danté Price
Danté Price 94, USA
10.60w
94USA
10.60w
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +1.7
10 aprVind: +1.7
1Wendall Williams
Wendall Williams , USA
10.42
USA
10.42
PB
  
2Tahir Walsh
Tahir Walsh 94, ANT
10.49
94ANT
10.49
SB
  
3Brandon Bolden
Brandon Bolden , USA
10.58
USA
10.58
SB
  
4Fred Taylor
Fred Taylor 89, USA
10.62
89USA
10.62
SB
  
5Nick Kowaleski
Nick Kowaleski 92, USA
10.70
92USA
10.70
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +2.0
10 aprVind: +2.0
1Reggie Thomas
Reggie Thomas , USA
10.56
USA
10.56
PB
  
2Cameron Bolton
Cameron Bolton 93, USA
10.59
93USA
10.59
SB
  
3Omar Lane
Omar Lane , USA
10.68
USA
10.68
SB
  
4Kevin Snead
Kevin Snead , USA
10.69
USA
10.69
SB
  
Final D
10 apr Vind: +3.1
10 aprVind: +3.1
1Stephon Goodwin
Stephon Goodwin , USA
10.62w
USA
10.62w
  
2Marcellus Embry
Marcellus Embry , USA
10.64w
USA
10.64w
  
3Pedro Delgado
Pedro Delgado , USA
10.70w
USA
10.70w
  
M 200 m     
10 apr
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +1.1
1Jaylen Bacon
Jaylen Bacon 96, USA
20.73
96USA
20.73
PB
  
2Wendall Williams
Wendall Williams , USA
21.15
USA
21.15
PB
  
3Jordan Landburg
Jordan Landburg 92, USA
21.18
92USA
21.18
SB
  
4Avery Hubbard
Avery Hubbard 92, USA
21.42
92USA
21.42
PB
  
5Danté Price
Danté Price 94, USA
21.44
94USA
21.44
  
6Darius Watkins
Darius Watkins 96, USA
21.49
96USA
21.49
SB
  
7Brandon Bolden
Brandon Bolden , USA
21.54
USA
21.54
SB
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +0.6
10 aprVind: +0.6
1Joseph Meyer
Joseph Meyer 91, USA
21.31
91USA
21.31
  
2Fred Taylor
Fred Taylor 89, USA
21.60
89USA
21.60
SB
  
3Josh Mindlin
Josh Mindlin , USA
21.68
USA
21.68
PB
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +1.6
10 aprVind: +1.6
1Matthew Williams
Matthew Williams 87, USA
21.65
87USA
21.65
PB
  
Final D
10 apr Vind: +0.5
10 aprVind: +0.5
1Omar Lane
Omar Lane , USA
21.53
USA
21.53
PB
  
Final E
10 apr Vind: +2.7
10 aprVind: +2.7
1Antonio Leighton
Antonio Leighton , USA
21.74w
USA
21.74w
  
M 400 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Brycen Spratling
Brycen Spratling 92, USA
46.37
92USA
46.37
  
2Jordan Landburg
Jordan Landburg 92, USA
46.81
92USA
46.81
SB
  
3Matt Tobin
Matt Tobin , USA
46.83
USA
46.83
PB
  
4Chance Tanner
Chance Tanner 93, USA
47.29
93USA
47.29
=PB
  
5Cameron Bolton
Cameron Bolton 93, USA
47.69
93USA
47.69
PB
  
Final B
10 apr
10 apr
1Nikolai Gall
Nikolai Gall 94, BAR
47.90
94BAR
47.90
SB
  
M 800 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Prince Owusu-Mensah
Prince Owusu-Mensah , USA
1:50.97
USA
1:50.97
SB
  
2Josh Quiroga
Josh Quiroga , USA
1:51.17
USA
1:51.17
PB
  
3Chase Hilton
Chase Hilton , USA
1:51.19
USA
1:51.19
PB
  
4Scott Bradley
Scott Bradley , USA
1:51.31
USA
1:51.31
SB
  
5Nick Kaiser
Nick Kaiser 92, USA
1:51.81
92USA
1:51.81
  
M 1500 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:47.54
95GBR
3:47.54
PB
  
2Patrick Joseph
Patrick Joseph 95, USA
3:47.65
95USA
3:47.65
SB
  
3Willy Fink
Willy Fink 94, USA
3:48.25
94USA
3:48.25
PB
  
4Darren Barlow
Darren Barlow 93, USA
3:49.14
93USA
3:49.14
SB
  
5Daniel Jaskowak
Daniel Jaskowak 94, USA
3:50.13
94USA
3:50.13
PB
  
6Angus Baldwin
Angus Baldwin 92, AUS
3:50.47
92AUS
3:50.47
PB
  
7Stuart Robertson
Stuart Robertson 93, USA
3:50.73
93USA
3:50.73
PB
  
Final B
10 apr
10 apr
1JJ Webber
JJ Webber , USA
3:47.98
USA
3:47.98
PB
  
2Juan Gonzalez
Juan Gonzalez 94, MEX
3:49.66
94MEX
3:49.66
PB
  
3Grant Onken
Grant Onken , USA
3:50.03
USA
3:50.03
PB
  
4Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
3:50.69
90DEN
3:50.69
SB
  
12Joseph William Guerra
Joseph William Guerra 90, SMR
3:55.03
90SMR
3:55.03
PB NR
  
Final C
10 apr
10 apr
1Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
3:49.76
94DEN
3:49.76
PB
  
M 5000 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Alfred Chelanga
Alfred Chelanga 94, KEN
14:06.13
94KEN
14:06.13
PB
  
2Ambrose Maritim
Ambrose Maritim , USA
14:10.63
USA
14:10.63
PB
  
3Brock Baker
Brock Baker 94, USA
14:19.30
94USA
14:19.30
PB
  
4Silas Too
Silas Too 89, KEN
14:20.69
89KEN
14:20.69
PB
  
5Kyle Walter
Kyle Walter 93, USA
14:22.25
93USA
14:22.25
PB
  
6Luka Ndungu
Luka Ndungu , KEN
14:22.26
KEN
14:22.26
PB
  
7Wade Meddles
Wade Meddles 92, USA
14:24.08
92USA
14:24.08
SB
  
8Joseph Mullen
Joseph Mullen , USA
14:24.65
USA
14:24.65
PB
  
9Toby Loveridge
Toby Loveridge 92, GBR
14:27.34
92GBR
14:27.34
PB
  
10Michael Ellis
Michael Ellis , USA
14:28.97
USA
14:28.97
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
10 apr
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +2.1
1Will Barnes
Will Barnes 94, PUR
13.80w
94PUR
13.80w
  
2Wayne Newman
Wayne Newman 94, USA
14.13w
94USA
14.13w
  
3Desmond Palmer
Desmond Palmer 95, USA
14.21w
95USA
14.21w
  
4Supun Viraj Randeniya
Supun Viraj Randeniya 94, SRI
14.25w
94SRI
14.25w
  
5Billy Ellis
Billy Ellis , USA
14.29w
USA
14.29w
  
6Ashad Johnson-Conley
Ashad Johnson-Conley 95, USA
14.45w
95USA
14.45w
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +2.2
10 aprVind: +2.2
1Max Tuttle
Max Tuttle 91, USA
14.48w
91USA
14.48w
  
M Höjd     
11 apr

Final A

Final
11 apr
1Kyle Landon
Kyle Landon 94, USA
2.20
94USA
2.20
=PB
  
2Gemikal Prude
Gemikal Prude , USA
2.17
USA
2.17
SB
  
3Eric Moore
Eric Moore 96, USA
2.11
96USA
2.11
  
Levi Selvig
Levi Selvig , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
M Stav     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Jon Walsh
Jon Walsh 93, USA
5.01
93USA
5.01
  
2Chad Weaver
Chad Weaver 94, USA
5.01
94USA
5.01
PB
  
Christian Locke
Christian Locke 94, USA
NH
94USA
NH
  
Levi Selvig
Levi Selvig , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Tyler Jones
Tyler Jones 99, USA
NH
99USA
NH
  
M Längd     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Roelf Pienaar
Roelf Pienaar 93, RSA
7.67
93RSA
7.67
+1.3 SB
  
2Donald Scott
Donald Scott 92, USA
7.58
92USA
7.58
0.0 PB
  
3Blake Smith
Blake Smith 93, USA
7.55
93USA
7.55
+0.6 =PB
  
4Tyler Anderson
Tyler Anderson 93, USA
7.40
93USA
7.40
+0.6 PB
  
M Tresteg     
11 apr

Final A

Final
11 apr
1Donald Scott
Donald Scott 92, USA
16.10
92USA
16.10
–0.6
  
2Luke James
Luke James 93, USA
15.36
93USA
15.36
0.0 PB
  
3Nana Owusu-Nyantekyi
Nana Owusu-Nyantekyi 91, GBR
15.13
91GBR
15.13
0.0 SB
  
Reginald Miller
Reginald Miller , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
M Kula     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Josh Freeman
Josh Freeman 94, USA
19.56
94USA
19.56
SB
  
2Bobby Grace
Bobby Grace 90, USA
19.53
90USA
19.53
SB
  
3Richard Chavez
Richard Chavez 92, USA
19.37
92USA
19.37
PB
  
4Tavis Bailey
Tavis Bailey 92, USA
18.73
92USA
18.73
SB
  
5Matt DeChant
Matt DeChant 89, USA
18.12
89USA
18.12
  
6Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
18.10
94USA
18.10
PB
  
7Curtis Wideman
Curtis Wideman 93, USA
17.75
93USA
17.75
PB
  
8Matt Hoty
Matt Hoty 91, USA
17.31
91USA
17.31
  
9Shon Kyle
Shon Kyle , USA
16.74
USA
16.74
  
10Jay Feuerstein
Jay Feuerstein , USA
16.69
USA
16.69
SB
  
Davion Bowers
Davion Bowers , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Curtis Jensen
Curtis Jensen 90, USA
NM
90USA
NM
  
Freeman19.16x19.56xxx
Grace19.0619.24x19.53xx
Chavez18.26x19.07x19.37x
Bailey
DeChant
Tudor
Wideman
Hoty
Kyle
Feuerstein
Bowers
Jensen
M Diskus     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Jordan Roach
Jordan Roach 93, USA
55.62
93USA
55.62
PB
  
1Jason Walker
Jason Walker 94, USA
51.29
94USA
51.29
SB
  
2Jim Toth
Jim Toth , USA
50.23
USA
50.23
PB
  
M Slägga     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1A.G. Kruger
A.G. Kruger 79, USA
74.09
79USA
74.09
  
2Curtis Wideman
Curtis Wideman 93, USA
65.33
93USA
65.33
  
3Bryn Campbell
Bryn Campbell 93, USA
64.82
93USA
64.82
PB
  
4Joe Frye
Joe Frye 88, USA
64.41
88USA
64.41
SB
  
5Zac Ball
Zac Ball 92, USA
63.24
92USA
63.24
  
6Cameron Brown
Cameron Brown 94, USA
63.00
94USA
63.00
PB
  
7Keith Williams
Keith Williams 92, USA
62.24
92USA
62.24
PB
  
8Andrew Wells
Andrew Wells 91, CAN
60.42
91CAN
60.42
PB
  
Brad Sauer
Brad Sauer 93, USA
NM
93USA
NM
  
Connor Neu
Connor Neu 92, USA
NM
92USA
NM
  
Kruger70.5072.4273.1474.0973.8273.79
Wideman
Campbell
Frye
Ball
Brown
Williams
Wells
Sauer
Neu
M Spjut     
11 apr

Final A

Final
11 apr
1Tim Glover
Tim Glover 90, USA
84.09
90USA
84.09
PB
  
2John Ampomah
John Ampomah 90, GHA
75.90
90GHA
75.90
  
3Barry Krammes
Barry Krammes 81, USA
71.60
81USA
71.60
  
4Caleb Jones
Caleb Jones 91, CAN
71.31
91CAN
71.31
SB
  
5Kyle Quinn
Kyle Quinn 93, USA
69.13
93USA
69.13
  
6Jared Baird
Jared Baird 89, CAN
67.59
89CAN
67.59
SB
  
7Ethan Shalaway
Ethan Shalaway 94, USA
65.36
94USA
65.36
  
Glover73.8774.3175.7272.1384.0979.71
Ampomah69.7470.3170.58x75.4475.90
Krammes
Jones
Quinn
Baird
Shalaway
M Tiokamp     
9 - 10 apr

Final A

Final
9 - 10 apr
1K'vonte Scott
K'vonte Scott 93, USA
7.184
93USA
7.184
PB
  
Scott11.10/+1.46.88w/+2.110.261.9449.6515.02/+1.842.654.2050.504:45.64
M 4x400 m     
11 apr

Final A

Final
11 apr
1Kent State 
Kent State  
3:08.88
USA
3:08.88
  
  Matt Tobin, Miles Dunlap, Danny Young, Andrew O'Leary
Invitational M 200 m     
11 apr
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
11 apr
Vind: +0.4
1Lamar Hargrove
Lamar Hargrove 94, USA
20.56
94USA
20.56
PB
  
2Christian Coleman
Christian Coleman 96, USA
20.73
96USA
20.73
PB
  
3Lorenzo Larry
Lorenzo Larry , USA
21.30
USA
21.30
SB
  
4Will Barnes
Will Barnes 94, PUR
21.38
94PUR
21.38
  
5Cameron Bolton
Cameron Bolton 93, USA
21.44
93USA
21.44
SB
  
6Brycen Spratling
Brycen Spratling 92, USA
21.52
92USA
21.52
SB
  
7Nathan Strother
Nathan Strother 95, USA
21.64
95USA
21.64
PB
  
Invitational M Stav     
11 apr

Final A

Final
11 apr
1Jake Blankenship
Jake Blankenship 94, USA
5.51
94USA
5.51
  
2Max Babits
Max Babits 92, USA
5.41
92USA
5.41
PB
  
3Chris Uhle
Chris Uhle 92, USA
5.41
92USA
5.41
PB
  
4Scott Houston
Scott Houston 90, USA
5.41
90USA
5.41
PB
  
5Austin Crenshaw
Austin Crenshaw 92, USA
5.26
92USA
5.26
SB
  
6Mark Hollis
Mark Hollis 84, USA
5.26
84USA
5.26
SB
  
7Josh Dangel
Josh Dangel 91, USA
5.26
91USA
5.26
SB
  
8Tyler Porter
Tyler Porter 91, USA
5.26
91USA
5.26
  
9Drew Volz
Drew Volz 92, USA
5.11
92USA
5.11
  
10Adrián Valles
Adrián Valles 95, ESP
5.11
95ESP
5.11
  
11Jared Allison
Jared Allison 94, USA
5.11
94USA
5.11
SB
  
12Adam Bragg
Adam Bragg 93, USA
5.11
93USA
5.11
  
13Michael Morrison
Michael Morrison 88, USA
5.11
88USA
5.11
SB
  
Keith Webber
Keith Webber 90, USA
NH
90USA
NH
  
5.265.415.515.61
Blankenshipxxoooxxx
Babits
Uhle
Houston
Crenshaw
Hollis
Dangel
Porter
Volz
Valles
Allison
Bragg
Morrison
Webber
Invitational M Diskus     
11 apr

Final A

Final
11 apr
1Tavis Bailey
Tavis Bailey 92, USA
58.84
92USA
58.84
SB
  
2Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
54.31
94USA
54.31
  
3Josh Freeman
Josh Freeman 94, USA
53.34
94USA
53.34
  
4Matthias Tayala
Matthias Tayala 93, USA
52.94
93USA
52.94
SB
  
5Curtis Wideman
Curtis Wideman 93, USA
52.40
93USA
52.40
  
6Andrew Wells
Andrew Wells 91, CAN
52.00
91CAN
52.00
SB
  
Bailey56.2055.47x56.8757.1158.84
Tudor
Freeman
Tayala
Wideman
Wells
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
10 apr
Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +3.9
1Felicia Brown
Felicia Brown 93, USA
11.31w
93USA
11.31w
  
2Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
11.56w
94USA
11.56w
  
3Nina Grambling
Nina Grambling , USA
11.61w
USA
11.61w
  
4Kristina Knott
Kristina Knott 95, PHI
11.62w
95PHI
11.62w
  
5Alyssa Wise
Alyssa Wise 95, USA
11.74w
95USA
11.74w
  
6Aaliyah McKinney
Aaliyah McKinney 94, USA
11.83w
94USA
11.83w
  
7Doreen Agyei
Doreen Agyei 94, GHA
11.87w
94GHA
11.87w
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +2.5
10 aprVind: +2.5
1Mystique Thompson
Mystique Thompson 96, USA
11.86w
96USA
11.86w
  
2Sheniece Daphness
Sheniece Daphness 93, GUY
11.93w
93GUY
11.93w
  
3Danielle Clark
Danielle Clark 92, SUR
12.02w
92SUR
12.02w
  
4De'Airis Weakley
De'Airis Weakley 95, USA
12.04w
95USA
12.04w
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +3.3
10 aprVind: +3.3
1Alicia Arnold
Alicia Arnold 94, USA
11.79w
94USA
11.79w
  
2Ayonna Cartwright
Ayonna Cartwright 92, USA
11.88w
92USA
11.88w
  
Final D
10 apr Vind: +2.6
10 aprVind: +2.6
1Leila Elliott
Leila Elliott , USA
11.97w
USA
11.97w
  
2Theresa Scott
Theresa Scott , USA
12.00w
USA
12.00w
  
Final E
10 apr Vind: +2.0
10 aprVind: +2.0
1Brittany Darby
Brittany Darby , USA
11.90
USA
11.90
PB
  
K 200 m     
10 apr
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +1.5
1Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
23.44
94USA
23.44
PB
  
2Meghan Jones
Meghan Jones , USA
23.84
USA
23.84
PB
  
3Alicia Arnold
Alicia Arnold 94, USA
24.28
94USA
24.28
SB
  
4Meghan Roby
Meghan Roby , USA
24.70
USA
24.70
PB
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +1.6
10 aprVind: +1.6
1Brittany Darby
Brittany Darby , USA
24.43
USA
24.43
PB
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +1.5
10 aprVind: +1.5
1Adrian Martin
Adrian Martin , USA
24.36
USA
24.36
PB
  
2Mystique Thompson
Mystique Thompson 96, USA
24.38
96USA
24.38
PB
  
3Kera Lamotte
Kera Lamotte 94, USA
24.57
94USA
24.57
PB
  
Final D
10 apr Vind: +2.6
10 aprVind: +2.6
1Doreen Agyei
Doreen Agyei 94, GHA
24.52w
94GHA
24.52w
  
2Leila Elliott
Leila Elliott , USA
24.70w
USA
24.70w
  
Final E
10 apr Vind: +1.5
10 aprVind: +1.5
1Sheniece Daphness
Sheniece Daphness 93, GUY
24.59
93GUY
24.59
  
K 400 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
53.33
94USA
53.33
SB
  
2Meghan Jones
Meghan Jones , USA
54.37
USA
54.37
PB
  
3Evann Thompson
Evann Thompson 94, USA
55.08
94USA
55.08
PB
  
4Carina Schrempf
Carina Schrempf 94, AUT
55.21
94AUT
55.21
SB
  
Final B
10 apr
10 apr
1Cheyenne Tunti
Cheyenne Tunti 94, USA
55.29
94USA
55.29
SB
  
2Keturah Smith
Keturah Smith , USA
55.45
USA
55.45
PB
  
3Erika Christian
Erika Christian , USA
55.48
USA
55.48
PB
  
K 800 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Hannah Segrave
Hannah Segrave 95, GBR
2:07.88
95GBR
2:07.88
PB
  
2Amanda Smith
Amanda Smith 93, USA
2:08.29
93USA
2:08.29
SB
  
3Lauren Burnett
Lauren Burnett 95, USA
2:09.01
95USA
2:09.01
PB
  
4Taylor Knoll
Taylor Knoll , USA
2:09.69
USA
2:09.69
PB
  
K 1500 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Hanna Green
Hanna Green 94, USA
4:23.20
94USA
4:23.20
PB
  
2Maria McDaniel
Maria McDaniel 95, USA
4:25.19
95USA
4:25.19
PB
  
3Paige Kvartunas
Paige Kvartunas 91, USA
4:25.29
91USA
4:25.29
PB
  
4Sarah Rapp
Sarah Rapp 93, USA
4:26.25
93USA
4:26.25
PB
  
5Allie Buchalski
Allie Buchalski 95, USA
4:27.01
95USA
4:27.01
PB
  
6Tristin Van Ord
Tristin Van Ord 94, USA
4:27.63
94USA
4:27.63
PB
  
7Katarina Smiljanec
Katarina Smiljanec 93, CRO
4:28.01
93CRO
4:28.01
PB
  
8Kimberly Johansen
Kimberly Johansen 94, GBR
4:28.09
94GBR
4:28.09
  
9Katie Kennedy
Katie Kennedy 96, USA
4:28.54
96USA
4:28.54
PB
  
10Julie Mathisen
Julie Mathisen 93, NOR
4:28.63
93NOR
4:28.63
SB
  
11Hilary Krein
Hilary Krein , USA
4:28.64
USA
4:28.64
SB
  
12Jacquelyn Crow
Jacquelyn Crow 96, USA
4:28.96
96USA
4:28.96
PB
  
13Viktoriya Voronko
Viktoriya Voronko 91, RUS
4:29.11
91RUS
4:29.11
SB
  
18Anna Reddin
Anna Reddin 92, IRL
4:38.35
92IRL
4:38.35
PB
  
K 5000 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Una Britton
Una Britton 90, IRL
16:53.41
90IRL
16:53.41
PB
  
2Vallery Korir
Vallery Korir , KEN
16:59.99
KEN
16:59.99
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
11 apr

Final A

Final
11 apr
1Viktoriya Voronko
Viktoriya Voronko 91, RUS
10:15.78
91RUS
10:15.78
SB
  
2Josphine Kiptebeny
Josphine Kiptebeny 89, KEN
10:34.66
89KEN
10:34.66
PB
  
3Chelsea Johnson
Chelsea Johnson , USA
10:40.76
USA
10:40.76
PB
  
4Tereza Novotná
Tereza Novotná 92, CZE
10:42.42
92CZE
10:42.42
  
5Kelsey McAlpine
Kelsey McAlpine , USA
10:44.21
USA
10:44.21
PB
  
6Rhema Cheruiyot
Rhema Cheruiyot , KEN
10:47.13
KEN
10:47.13
PB
  
7Andrea Alt
Andrea Alt 93, USA
10:49.90
93USA
10:49.90
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
10 apr
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +2.0
1Kalena Franklin
Kalena Franklin 92, USA
13.48
92USA
13.48
SB
  
2Je'Rica Sanders
Je'Rica Sanders 93, USA
13.55
93USA
13.55
PB
  
3Jessica Shelley
Jessica Shelley 92, USA
14.00
92USA
14.00
  
4Christal Wilson
Christal Wilson 93, USA
14.27
93USA
14.27
SB
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +2.3
10 aprVind: +2.3
1Autumnn Burnett
Autumnn Burnett 93, USA
13.79w
93USA
13.79w
  
2Khadeja Kearney
Khadeja Kearney 94, USA
13.84w
94USA
13.84w
  
3Javette Lee
Javette Lee 94, USA
13.99w
94USA
13.99w
  
4Cidae'a Woods
Cidae'a Woods 96, USA
14.13w
96USA
14.13w
  
Final D
10 apr Vind: +1.6
10 aprVind: +1.6
1Chyna Davis
Chyna Davis , USA
14.26
USA
14.26
SB
  
K 400 m häck     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Ellen Wortham
Ellen Wortham 90, USA
58.56
90USA
58.56
SB
  
2Brittany Sinclair
Brittany Sinclair , USA
59.77
USA
59.77
PB
  
3Laila Ismail
Laila Ismail 96, USA
1:01.00
96USA
1:01.00
PB
  
K Höjd     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Liz Evans
Liz Evans 90, USA
1.84
90USA
1.84
=PB
  
2Erika Hurd
Erika Hurd 94, USA
1.75
94USA
1.75
SB
  
3Dior Delophont
Dior Delophont 94, FRA
1.75
94FRA
1.75
SB
  
K Stav     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Cara Engel
Cara Engel 95, USA
4.00
95USA
4.00
PB
  
2Katelyn Brown
Katelyn Brown , USA
3.90
USA
3.90
PB
  
3Katie Trupp
Katie Trupp 94, USA
3.80
94USA
3.80
  
4Caselyn Harding
Caselyn Harding 92, USA
3.80
92USA
3.80
PB
  
Kirstie Wieber
Kirstie Wieber 93, USA
NH
93USA
NH
  
Emma King
Emma King 95, USA
NH
95USA
NH
  
Tori Meyer
Tori Meyer , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
K Längd     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1India Hammond
India Hammond , USA
5.99
USA
5.99
0.0
  
2Felicia Majors
Felicia Majors 95, USA
5.96
95USA
5.96
+0.8 SB
  
3Kelli Smith
Kelli Smith 83, USA
5.93w
83USA
5.93w
+3.4
  
4Cidae'a Woods
Cidae'a Woods 96, USA
5.88
96USA
5.88
+1.7 SB
  
Pershawna Williams
Pershawna Williams 94, USA
NM
94USA
NM
  
Jessica Brown
Jessica Brown 93, USA
NM
93USA
NM
  
Sarah Chauchard
Sarah Chauchard 91, FRA
NM
91FRA
NM
  
K Tresteg     
11 apr

Final A

Final
11 apr
1Malaikah Love
Malaikah Love 90, USA
12.91
90USA
12.91
+1.1 SB
  
2Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
12.75
0.0 PB
  
Shanice Leach
Shanice Leach 96, USA
NM
96USA
NM
  
Dace Dreimane
Dace Dreimane 95, LAT
NM
95LAT
NM
  
Pershawna Williams
Pershawna Williams 94, USA
NM
94USA
NM
  
K Kula     
11 apr

Final A

Final
11 apr
1Raven Saunders
Raven Saunders 96, USA
17.03
96USA
17.03
  
2Frida ÅkerströmSWE
15.78
SB
  
3DeAnna Price
DeAnna Price 93, USA
15.62
93USA
15.62
PB
  
4Alexus Scott
Alexus Scott 93, USA
15.44
93USA
15.44
  
5Makenzie Wheat
Makenzie Wheat 94, USA
15.11
94USA
15.11
=PB
  
6Ashley Gaston
Ashley Gaston 93, USA
14.21
93USA
14.21
SB
  
7Jackie Leppelmeier
Jackie Leppelmeier 92, USA
14.14
92USA
14.14
SB
  
Rebecca Leppelmeier
Rebecca Leppelmeier , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Saunders15.53xx15.87x17.03
Åkerström
Price
Scott
Wheat
Gaston
Leppelmeier
Leppelmeier
K Diskus     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Ashley Gaston
Ashley Gaston 93, USA
53.03
93USA
53.03
SB
  
2Sam Lockhart
Sam Lockhart 91, USA
52.86
91USA
52.86
SB
  
3Calea Carr
Calea Carr , USA
51.57
USA
51.57
PB
  
4Kayla Gutierrez
Kayla Gutierrez 93, USA
50.83
93USA
50.83
SB
  
5Frida ÅkerströmSWE
48.91
PB
  
K Slägga     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Gwen Berry
Gwen Berry 89, USA
67.83
89USA
67.83
  
2DeAnna Price
DeAnna Price 93, USA
67.25
93USA
67.25
PB
  
3Brooke Pleger
Brooke Pleger 92, USA
63.92
92USA
63.92
  
4Helga Völgyi
Helga Völgyi 96, HUN
56.75
96HUN
56.75
SB
  
5Kayla Gutierrez
Kayla Gutierrez 93, USA
56.09
93USA
56.09
SB
  
6Sophia Lozano
Sophia Lozano 93, USA
55.00
93USA
55.00
  
7Miranda Mondozzi
Miranda Mondozzi , USA
53.76
USA
53.76
  
8Sarah Hall
Sarah Hall 93, USA
53.68
93USA
53.68
  
9Freya Block
Freya Block 95, USA
53.67
95USA
53.67
  
Berry67.8366.82x66.62x64.87
Price57.8864.76xx67.2565.25
Pleger
Völgyi
Gutierrez
Lozano
Mondozzi
Hall
Block
K Spjut     
11 apr

Final A

Final
11 apr
1Kim Hamilton
Kim Hamilton 85, USA
55.06
85USA
55.06
SB
  
Sarah Chauchard
Sarah Chauchard 91, FRA
NM
91FRA
NM
  
Hamilton51.4755.0646.7854.4551.1554.91
Chauchard
K Sjukamp     
9 - 10 apr
Vind: w

Final A

Final
9 - 10 apr
Vind: w
1Kaitlyn Good
Kaitlyn Good 92, USA
5.280
92USA
5.280
  
2Linda Mutter
Linda Mutter 96, GER
4.957
96GER
4.957
SB
  
Good14.97/+0.71.7012.1026.40/+2.05.43W/+4.338.092:19.04
Mutter15.90/+1.01.7011.6127.25/+1.35.69w/+3.435.992:29.26
Invitational K 200 m     
11 apr
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
11 apr
Vind: -0.2
1Felicia Brown
Felicia Brown 93, USA
23.42
93USA
23.42
SB
  
2Ayana Walker
Ayana Walker 92, USA
23.96
92USA
23.96
PB
  
3Kristina Knott
Kristina Knott 95, PHI
24.03
95PHI
24.03
PB
  
4Nina Grambling
Nina Grambling , USA
24.09
USA
24.09
PB
  
5Aaliyah McKinney
Aaliyah McKinney 94, USA
24.24
94USA
24.24
SB
  
6Danielle Clark
Danielle Clark 92, SUR
24.65
92SUR
24.65
SB
  
Invitational K Stav     
11 apr

Final A

Final
11 apr
1Melissa Gergel
Melissa Gergel 89, USA
4.40
89USA
4.40
SB
  
2Katie Nageotte
Katie Nageotte 91, USA
4.30
91USA
4.30
SB
  
3Kelsie Ahbe
Kelsie Ahbe 91, CAN
4.10
91CAN
4.10
SB
  
4Lindsey Murray
Lindsey Murray 96, USA
4.10
96USA
4.10
  
5Morgan Estes
Morgan Estes , USA
3.95
USA
3.95
  
6Erin Champion
Erin Champion 92, USA
3.95
92USA
3.95
=SB
  
7Merritt Van Meter
Merritt Van Meter 92, USA
3.95
92USA
3.95
SB
  
8Natalie Uy
Natalie Uy 94, USA
3.80
94USA
3.80
SB
  
9Samantha Tollerud
Samantha Tollerud 96, USA
3.80
96USA
3.80
PB
  
10Sarah Rasnick
Sarah Rasnick 92, USA
3.80
92USA
3.80
SB
  
11Janina Pollatz
Janina Pollatz 94, GER
3.80
94GER
3.80
PB
  
12Linda Hadfield
Linda Hadfield 92, USA
3.80
92USA
3.80
SB
  
4.104.204.304.404.50
Gergelxoxxoooxxx
Nageotte
Ahbe
Murray
Estes
Champion
Van Meter
Uy
Tollerud
Rasnick
Pollatz
Hadfield
Open K Slägga     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Alexus Scott
Alexus Scott 93, USA
54.78
93USA
54.78
  
2Sarah Drozdowski
Sarah Drozdowski 92, USA
53.90
92USA
53.90
SB