21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 674 (347+327)   Starter: 836 (421+415)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12858862 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
28 mar
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +3.3
1Trayvon Bromell
Trayvon Bromell 95, USA
9.90w
95USA
9.90w
  
2Shavez Hart
Shavez Hart 92, BAH
10.10w
92BAH
10.10w
  
3Tremayne Acy
Tremayne Acy 95, USA
10.12w
95USA
10.12w
  
4Quentin Butler
Quentin Butler 92, USA
10.18w
92USA
10.18w
  
5Charles Anumnu
Charles Anumnu 95, USA
10.30w
95USA
10.30w
  
6Hanoj Carter
Hanoj Carter 94, USA
10.35w
94USA
10.35w
  
7Antwan Wright
Antwan Wright 93, USA
10.39w
93USA
10.39w
  
Heat 5
27 mar Vind: -0.4
27 marVind: -0.4
1Gawaine Williams
Gawaine Williams 95, JAM
10.74
95JAM
10.74
  
Heat 6
27 mar Vind: -0.4
27 marVind: -0.4
1Aaron Piper
Aaron Piper , USA
10.74
USA
10.74
PB
  
Heat 7
27 mar Vind: -0.2
27 marVind: -0.2
1Carlton Anumnu
Carlton Anumnu 95, USA
10.65
95USA
10.65
SB
  
Heat 8
27 mar Vind: -0.1
27 marVind: -0.1
1Joseph Fisher
Joseph Fisher 92, USA
10.66
92USA
10.66
PB
  
1Demarcus Porter
Demarcus Porter 96, USA
10.66
96USA
10.66
PB
  
3Justin Flynn
Justin Flynn 95, USA
10.74
95USA
10.74
  
Heat 9
27 mar
27 mar
1Shavez Hart
Shavez Hart 92, BAH
10.39
92BAH
10.39
SB
q
  
2Kwadarius Smith
Kwadarius Smith , USA
10.59
USA
10.59
PB
  
3Kabroderan Handsborough
Kabroderan Handsborough 93, USA
10.64
93USA
10.64
  
4Malik Wilson
Malik Wilson 95, USA
10.68
95USA
10.68
SB
  
5Treyvion Johnson
Treyvion Johnson 94, USA
10.75
94USA
10.75
SB
  
6Deyvon Howell
Deyvon Howell 95, USA
10.75
95USA
10.75
PB
  
Heat 10
27 mar Vind: -0.1
27 marVind: -0.1
1Trayvon Bromell
Trayvon Bromell 95, USA
10.02
95USA
10.02
SB
q
  
2Hanoj Carter
Hanoj Carter 94, USA
10.40
94USA
10.40
PB
q
  
3Brendon Rodney
Brendon Rodney 92, CAN
10.40
92CAN
10.40
SB
q
  
4Charles Anumnu
Charles Anumnu 95, USA
10.42
95USA
10.42
PB
q
  
5Antwan Wright
Antwan Wright 93, USA
10.45
93USA
10.45
SB
q
  
6LeShon Collins
LeShon Collins 93, USA
10.51
93USA
10.51
SB
  
7Johnathan Farquharson
Johnathan Farquharson 93, BAH
10.52
93BAH
10.52
SB
  
Heat 11
27 mar Vind: -0.3
27 marVind: -0.3
1Tremayne Acy
Tremayne Acy 95, USA
10.39
95USA
10.39
PB
q
  
2Andre Ewers
Andre Ewers 95, JAM
10.57
95JAM
10.57
SB
  
3Justin Jenkins
Justin Jenkins 93, USA
10.61
93USA
10.61
SB
  
4Raheem Brown
Raheem Brown , USA
10.62
USA
10.62
PB
  
4Kameron Cowan
Kameron Cowan 91, USA
10.62
91USA
10.62
  
6Traveyon Armstrong
Traveyon Armstrong 94, USA
10.71
94USA
10.71
  
Heat 12
27 mar
27 mar
1Quentin Butler
Quentin Butler 92, USA
10.22
92USA
10.22
PB
q
  
1Quentin Butler
Quentin Butler 92, USA
10.22
92USA
10.22
PB
q
  
2Markesh Woodson
Markesh Woodson 93, USA
10.24
93USA
10.24
SB
q
  
2Markesh Woodson
Markesh Woodson 93, USA
10.24
93USA
10.24
SB
q
  
3Jermey Hicks
Jermey Hicks 94, USA
10.49
94USA
10.49
SB
  
3Jermey Hicks
Jermey Hicks 94, USA
10.49
94USA
10.49
SB
  
4Alexander Donigian
Alexander Donigian 93, USA
10.50
93USA
10.50
SB
  
4Alexander Donigian
Alexander Donigian 93, USA
10.50
93USA
10.50
SB
  
5Darius Mitchell
Darius Mitchell , USA
10.64
USA
10.64
  
5Darius Mitchell
Darius Mitchell , USA
10.64
USA
10.64
  
6Tommy Curry
Tommy Curry 89, USA
10.68
89USA
10.68
SB
  
6Tommy Curry
Tommy Curry 89, USA
10.68
89USA
10.68
SB
  
7Bennie Wesley
Bennie Wesley 94, USA
10.72
94USA
10.72
  
7Bennie Wesley
Bennie Wesley 94, USA
10.72
94USA
10.72
  
M 1500 m     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Anthony Rotich
Anthony Rotich 90, USA
3:46.58
90USA
3:46.58
SB
  
2Brian Barraza
Brian Barraza 95, USA
3:48.50
95USA
3:48.50
PB
  
3Cosmas Boit
Cosmas Boit 93, KEN
3:50.68
93KEN
3:50.68
SB
  
4Baptiste Moreu
Baptiste Moreu 92, USA
3:50.78
92USA
3:50.78
SB
  
5Michael Medrano
Michael Medrano 92, USA
3:51.04
92USA
3:51.04
SB
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Emil Blomberg
3:53.84
SWE
3:53.84
SB
  
M 1 mile     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Chris Gowell
Chris Gowell 85, GBR
4:06.28
85GBR
4:06.28
SB
  
2Chase Rathke
Chase Rathke 93, USA
4:07.85
93USA
4:07.85
PB
  
3Brady Turnbull
Brady Turnbull , USA
4:09.00
USA
4:09.00
PB
  
4Bryce McAndrew
Bryce McAndrew 94, USA
4:09.57
94USA
4:09.57
PB
  
5Mark Pinales
Mark Pinales 93, USA
4:09.90
93USA
4:09.90
PB
  
M 5000 m     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Eduardo Rodriguez
Eduardo Rodriguez 00, ESP
14:20.53
00ESP
14:20.53
PB
  
2Austin Bussing
Austin Bussing 90, USA
14:22.41
90USA
14:22.41
PB
  
3David Mountford
David Mountford 91, GBR
14:26.86
91GBR
14:26.86
PB
  
4Brant Haase
Brant Haase 92, USA
14:27.40
92USA
14:27.40
SB
  
5Eric Ojeda
Eric Ojeda , USA
14:28.39
USA
14:28.39
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Benard Keter
Benard Keter 92, KEN
8:47.60
92KEN
8:47.60
PB
  
2Ben Bruce
Ben Bruce 82, USA
8:47.96
82USA
8:47.96
SB
  
3Dylan Doss
Dylan Doss 92, USA
8:59.64
92USA
8:59.64
PB
  
4Zach Hamstra
Zach Hamstra , USA
9:01.09
USA
9:01.09
PB
  
5Dušan Makević
Dušan Makević 92, SRB
9:08.55
92SRB
9:08.55
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
28 mar
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +1.6
1Chris Caldwell
Chris Caldwell 94, USA
13.56
94USA
13.56
PB
  
2Josh Thompson
Josh Thompson 93, USA
13.68
93USA
13.68
PB
  
3Justin Johnson
Justin Johnson 92, USA
13.69
92USA
13.69
PB
  
4Bryce Grace
Bryce Grace 94, USA
13.79
94USA
13.79
PB
  
5Lloyd Sicard
Lloyd Sicard 95, USA
13.86
95USA
13.86
PB
  
6Francisco Javier López
Francisco Javier López 89, ESP
13.91
89ESP
13.91
SB
  
7Jordan Moore
Jordan Moore 93, USA
13.96
93USA
13.96
SB
  
8Michael Prejean
Michael Prejean 92, USA
14.04
92USA
14.04
  
Heat 4
27 mar Vind: -0.1
27 marVind: -0.1
1Matthew Viverette
Matthew Viverette 92, USA
14.42
92USA
14.42
SB
  
Heat 5
27 mar Vind: -0.4
27 marVind: -0.4
1Josh Thompson
Josh Thompson 93, USA
13.91
93USA
13.91
SB
q
  
2Chris Caldwell
Chris Caldwell 94, USA
13.91
94USA
13.91
q
  
3Michael Prejean
Michael Prejean 92, USA
14.00
92USA
14.00
SB
q
  
4Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor 95, USA
14.06
95USA
14.06
SB
q
  
5Desmond Palmer
Desmond Palmer 95, USA
14.41
95USA
14.41
PB
  
6Kyle Robinson
Kyle Robinson 90, USA
14.41
90USA
14.41
PB
  
Heat 6
27 mar Vind: -0.2
27 marVind: -0.2
1Justin Johnson
Justin Johnson 92, USA
13.89
92USA
13.89
SB
q
  
2Bryce Grace
Bryce Grace 94, USA
13.97
94USA
13.97
SB
q
  
3Lloyd Sicard
Lloyd Sicard 95, USA
14.12
95USA
14.12
q
  
4Yanick Hart
Yanick Hart 93, JAM
14.31
93JAM
14.31
SB
  
Heat 7
27 mar Vind: -0.2
27 marVind: -0.2
1Francisco Javier López
Francisco Javier López 89, ESP
14.09
89ESP
14.09
SB
q
  
2Jordan Moore
Jordan Moore 93, USA
14.11
93USA
14.11
SB
q
  
3Lorenzo Johnson
Lorenzo Johnson 93, USA
14.12
93USA
14.12
SB
  
4Isaac Williams
Isaac Williams 93, USA
14.23
93USA
14.23
SB
  
5Vernon Jamison
Vernon Jamison 93, USA
14.38
93USA
14.38
  
Heat 8
27 mar Vind: -0.6
27 marVind: -0.6
1Elijah Britton
Elijah Britton 93, USA
14.30
93USA
14.30
SB
  
2Torrey Campbell
Torrey Campbell 92, USA
14.35
92USA
14.35
SB
  
3Moriel Pitt
Moriel Pitt 94, BAH
14.54
94BAH
14.54
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Michael Stigler
Michael Stigler 92, USA
48.44
92USA
48.44
PB
  
2Keyunta Hayes
Keyunta Hayes 92, USA
49.48
92USA
49.48
SB
  
3Eric Futch
Eric Futch 93, USA
50.01
93USA
50.01
PB
  
4Desmond Palmer
Desmond Palmer 95, USA
50.11
95USA
50.11
  
5Byron Robinson
Byron Robinson 95, USA
50.42
95USA
50.42
PB
  
6Jurmarcus Shelvin
Jurmarcus Shelvin 94, USA
50.46
94USA
50.46
PB
  
7JW Smith
JW Smith 95, USA
50.73
95USA
50.73
PB
  
8Quincy Downing
Quincy Downing 93, USA
50.87
93USA
50.87
SB
  
9Aikan Graham
Aikan Graham 93, GER
52.23
93GER
52.23
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
1Austin Carter
Austin Carter , USA
53.20
USA
53.20
PB
  
Heat 4
26 mar
26 mar
1Lukas Bernard
Lukas Bernard , USA
52.36
USA
52.36
PB
  
Heat 5
26 mar
26 mar
1Aikan Graham
Aikan Graham 93, GER
51.92
93GER
51.92
PB
q
  
2Ryan Davis
Ryan Davis 96, USA
52.53
96USA
52.53
PB
  
3Kerry Gleason
Kerry Gleason , USA
52.76
USA
52.76
PB
  
4Wala Gime
Wala Gime 85, PNG
52.82
85PNG
52.82
SB
  
Heat 6
26 mar
26 mar
1Cameron Vaca
Cameron Vaca , USA
53.10
USA
53.10
  
2Morgan Cormier
Morgan Cormier 94, USA
53.11
94USA
53.11
  
Heat 7
26 mar
26 mar
1Matthew Viverette
Matthew Viverette 92, USA
52.37
92USA
52.37
SB
  
2George Flaviano
George Flaviano 94, USA
52.50
94USA
52.50
SB
  
3Obokhare Ikpefan
Obokhare Ikpefan 95, NGR
53.29
95NGR
53.29
  
Heat 8
26 mar
26 mar
1Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme
Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme 94, HAI
52.22
94HAI
52.22
SB
  
2Sir'Paul Jones
Sir'Paul Jones 92, USA
52.50
92USA
52.50
  
3Damien Bourguin
Damien Bourguin 92, FRA
52.88
92FRA
52.88
SB
  
4Evan Johnson
Evan Johnson 94, USA
52.94
94USA
52.94
SB
  
Heat 9
26 mar
26 mar
1Michael Stigler
Michael Stigler 92, USA
50.41
92USA
50.41
SB
q
  
2Jurmarcus Shelvin
Jurmarcus Shelvin 94, USA
51.26
94USA
51.26
q
  
3JW Smith
JW Smith 95, USA
51.49
95USA
51.49
SB
q
  
4David Voland
David Voland 92, USA
52.06
92USA
52.06
SB
  
5James Hilliard
James Hilliard 94, USA
52.27
94USA
52.27
SB
  
6Constant Pretorius
Constant Pretorius 94, RSA
52.51
94RSA
52.51
  
7Max Scheible
Max Scheible 93, GER
52.74
93GER
52.74
  
Heat 10
26 mar
26 mar
1Desmond Palmer
Desmond Palmer 95, USA
49.59
95USA
49.59
PB
q
  
2Keyunta Hayes
Keyunta Hayes 92, USA
50.28
92USA
50.28
SB
q
  
3Eric Futch
Eric Futch 93, USA
50.75
93USA
50.75
SB
q
  
4Lavon Collins
Lavon Collins 91, USA
52.42
91USA
52.42
SB
  
5Jaron Thomas
Jaron Thomas 95, USA
52.48
95USA
52.48
SB
  
Heat 11
26 mar
26 mar
1Quincy Downing
Quincy Downing 93, USA
51.17
93USA
51.17
SB
q
  
2Byron Robinson
Byron Robinson 95, USA
51.46
95USA
51.46
SB
q
  
3Jamel Sams
Jamel Sams , USA
52.06
USA
52.06
SB
  
4Mark Carlson
Mark Carlson 92, USA
52.09
92USA
52.09
  
5Kyle Robinson
Kyle Robinson 93, JAM
52.14
93JAM
52.14
SB
  
6Roberto Camacho
Roberto Camacho 92, USA
52.55
92USA
52.55
  
M Höjd     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1JaCorian Duffield
JaCorian Duffield 92, USA
2.31
92USA
2.31
PB
  
2Wally Ellenson
Wally Ellenson 94, USA
2.19
94USA
2.19
SB
  
3Nick Giancana
Nick Giancana 91, USA
2.16
91USA
2.16
SB
  
4Torian Ware
Torian Ware 92, USA
2.16
92USA
2.16
  
5Allex Austin
Allex Austin 93, USA
2.11
93USA
2.11
SB
  
6Roland Sales
Roland Sales , USA
2.11
USA
2.11
SB
  
7Jeron Robinson
Jeron Robinson 91, USA
2.11
91USA
2.11
SB
  
8Bradley Adkins
Bradley Adkins 93, USA
2.11
93USA
2.11
SB
  
Carl Williams
Carl Williams , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
2.062.112.162.192.222.282.312.34
Duffieldoooooxoxoxxx
Ellenson
Giancana
Ware
Austin
Sales
Robinson
Adkins
Williams
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Trevor Evanson
Trevor Evanson , USA
2.14
USA
2.14
SB
  
2Trey Culver
Trey Culver 96, USA
2.14
96USA
2.14
PB
  
3Carlos Hernandez
Carlos Hernandez 92, ESP
2.11
92ESP
2.11
SB
  
4William Leblanc
William Leblanc 93, USA
2.11
93USA
2.11
PB
  
5Samuel McSwain
Samuel McSwain , USA
2.11
USA
2.11
PB
  
Dionte Heath
Dionte Heath 95, USA
NH
95USA
NH
  
Garrett Cragin
Garrett Cragin , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
M Stav     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Seth Arnold
Seth Arnold 92, USA
5.50
92USA
5.50
PB
  
2Craig Hunter
Craig Hunter 94, USA
5.35
94USA
5.35
PB
  
3Dylan Duvio
Dylan Duvio 95, USA
5.20
95USA
5.20
SB
  
4Reese Watson
Reese Watson 93, USA
5.20
93USA
5.20
SB
  
Jordan Yamoah
Jordan Yamoah 93, GHA
NH
93GHA
NH
  
Greg Lupton
Greg Lupton , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Chris Pillow
Chris Pillow 93, USA
NH
93USA
NH
  
Braydon Bringhurst
Braydon Bringhurst 88, USA
NH
88USA
NH
  
5.205.355.505.61
Arnoldxoxxoxoxxx
Hunter
Duvio
Watson
Yamoah
Lupton
Pillow
Bringhurst
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Chase Wolfle
Chase Wolfle 92, USA
5.40
92USA
5.40
SB
  
2Tyler Porter
Tyler Porter 91, USA
5.40
91USA
5.40
=PB
  
3Nick Maestretti
Nick Maestretti 93, USA
5.40
93USA
5.40
PB
  
4Audie Wyatt
Audie Wyatt 96, USA
5.30
96USA
5.30
PB
  
5Adam Mikkelsen
Adam Mikkelsen 91, USA
5.30
91USA
5.30
PB
  
6Nick Meyer
Nick Meyer 95, USA
5.30
95USA
5.30
PB
  
7Kevin Sarehkhani
Kevin Sarehkhani 91, USA
5.20
91USA
5.20
=PB
  
8Kyle Brown
Kyle Brown 98, USA
5.20
98USA
5.20
  
9Cameron Meyer
Cameron Meyer 92, USA
5.20
92USA
5.20
  
10Nicholas Meaders
Nicholas Meaders , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
PB
  
10Trey Hardee
Trey Hardee 84, USA
5.05
84USA
5.05
SB
  
10Andreas DuplantisSWE
5.05
  
10Peter Chapman
Peter Chapman 94, USA
5.05
94USA
5.05
  
10Nikólaos Farmakídis
Nikólaos Farmakídis 93, GRE
5.05
93GRE
5.05
PB
  
15Cory Duggan
Cory Duggan , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
SB
  
15Jake Albright
Jake Albright 93, USA
5.05
93USA
5.05
SB
  
15Terry Batemon
Terry Batemon 94, USA
5.05
94USA
5.05
PB
  
15Garrett Starkey
Garrett Starkey 93, USA
5.05
93USA
5.05
PB
  
15James Strawderman
James Strawderman 91, USA
5.05
91USA
5.05
SB
  
20Ethan Sandusky
Ethan Sandusky 92, USA
5.05
92USA
5.05
=SB
  
20David Shepherd
David Shepherd 92, USA
5.05
92USA
5.05
  
22Garrett Larson
Garrett Larson 95, USA
5.05
95USA
5.05
SB
  
23Casey Wicker
Casey Wicker 91, USA
5.05
91USA
5.05
SB
  
Barrett Poth
Barrett Poth 96, USA
NH
96USA
NH
  
Daven Murphree
Daven Murphree 94, USA
NH
94USA
NH
  
Parks McNeil
Parks McNeil , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Carl Johansson
Carl Johansson , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Alex Bentley
Alex Bentley 88, USA
NH
88USA
NH
  
Michael Maira
Michael Maira 91, USA
NH
91USA
NH
  
Michael Cyphers
Michael Cyphers 93, USA
NH
93USA
NH
  
Kyle Thompson
Kyle Thompson 92, USA
NH
92USA
NH
  
Jake David
Jake David , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Nick Stearns
Nick Stearns 92, USA
NH
92USA
NH
  
M Längd     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Olabanji Asekun
Olabanji Asekun 93, USA
8.04w
93USA
8.04w
+4.0
  
2Marquis Dendy
Marquis Dendy 92, USA
7.98w
92USA
7.98w
+5.3
  
3Walter Jones
Walter Jones 95, USA
7.73w
95USA
7.73w
+3.8
  
4Lutalo Boyce
Lutalo Boyce 91, USA
7.71w
91USA
7.71w
+2.7
  
5KeAndre Bates
KeAndre Bates 96, USA
7.62w
96USA
7.62w
+2.8
  
6Jarrett Samuels
Jarrett Samuels 93, USA
7.48
93USA
7.48
+2.0 SB
  
7Jerome Wilson
Jerome Wilson 91, JAM
7.47w
91JAM
7.47w
+3.2
  
8Corey Wesley
Corey Wesley 94, USA
7.46w
94USA
7.46w
+4.4
  
Asekun7.15w
+3.4
7.67
+1.9
8.04w
+4.0
7.49w
+3.1
xx
Dendyxx7.75
+1.7
7.98w
+5.3
xx
Jones7.71w
+5.8
x7.73w
+3.8
x7.54w
+3.6
x
Boyce7.60w
+3.2
x7.67w
+3.4
x7.66w
+2.6
7.71w
+2.7
Bates
Samuels
Wilson
Wesley
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Ramone Bailey
Ramone Bailey 91, JAM
7.39
91JAM
7.39
–1.9 SB
  
2Jordan Latimer
Jordan Latimer 94, USA
7.30
94USA
7.30
+0.7 PB
  
M Tresteg     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Latario Collie-Minns
Latario Collie-Minns 94, BAH
16.68
94BAH
16.68
+1.2 SB
  
2Chris Carter
Chris Carter 89, USA
16.40
89USA
16.40
–0.1 SB
  
3Matthew O'Neal
Matthew O'Neal 94, USA
16.37
94USA
16.37
+0.8 PB
  
4Felix Obi
Felix Obi 94, USA
16.24w
94USA
16.24w
+2.1
  
5Mark Jackson
Mark Jackson 91, USA
15.87
91USA
15.87
–0.6 SB
  
6John Warren
John Warren 96, USA
15.62
96USA
15.62
+1.5 PB
  
7Imani Brown
Imani Brown 94, USA
15.52
94USA
15.52
+0.5 SB
  
8Jonathan Ilori
Jonathan Ilori 93, GBR
15.46
93GBR
15.46
+0.4 SB
  
9Shai Carpenter
Shai Carpenter 93, USA
15.00
93USA
15.00
–0.8 SB
  
Anaquan Peterson
Anaquan Peterson 94, USA
NM
94USA
NM
  
Collie-Minns16.08
-2.7
16.68
+1.2
x
-1.9
x
+1.5
x
+1.3
x
+1.6
Carter15.63
-1.6
x
+1.2
16.40
-0.1
x
+1.7
x
-0.5
x
+1.7
O'Neal16.00
+1.4
16.00
+0.5
16.09
+1.0
16.37
+0.8
15.89
+1.6
15.83
+0.2
Obix
-2.0
15.53
+0.8
15.57
-2.7
16.24w
+2.1
15.56
+0.7
15.81
-1.3
Jackson
Warren
Brown
Ilori
Carpenter
Peterson
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Jeffrey Prothro
Jeffrey Prothro , USA
15.46
USA
15.46
+0.5 PB
  
1Jeffrey Prothro
Jeffrey Prothro , USA
15.46
USA
15.46
=PB
  
2David Oluwadara
David Oluwadara 95, NGR
15.26
95NGR
15.26
+0.5 PB
  
2David Oluwadara
David Oluwadara 95, NGR
15.26
95NGR
15.26
=PB
  
3Tobi Fawehinmi
Tobi Fawehinmi 95, USA
15.25
95USA
15.25
+0.8 PB
  
3Tobi Fawehinmi
Tobi Fawehinmi 95, USA
15.25
95USA
15.25
=PB
  
4David Brown
David Brown 90, USA
15.04
90USA
15.04
+0.4 PB
  
5Alvin Chikaeze
Alvin Chikaeze 96, USA
15.02
96USA
15.02
+1.2 PB
  
M Kula     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
21.11
92USA
21.11
SB
  
2Ashinia Miller
Ashinia Miller 93, JAM
19.84
93JAM
19.84
PB
  
3Hayden Baillio
Hayden Baillio 91, USA
18.97
91USA
18.97
SB
  
4Stephen Mozia
Stephen Mozia 93, NGR
18.58
93NGR
18.58
SB
  
5Kole Weldon
Kole Weldon 92, USA
18.54
92USA
18.54
SB
  
6Jacob Thormaehlen
Jacob Thormaehlen 90, USA
18.50
90USA
18.50
SB
  
7Darian Brown
Darian Brown 93, USA
18.26
93USA
18.26
SB
  
8Matt Hoty
Matt Hoty 91, USA
17.92
91USA
17.92
SB
  
9Andrew Akens
Andrew Akens 92, USA
17.47
92USA
17.47
SB
  
10Fred Fulton
Fred Fulton 93, USA
17.42
93USA
17.42
  
11Nick Vena
Nick Vena 93, USA
17.11
93USA
17.11
  
12Colt Feltes
Colt Feltes 93, USA
17.10
93USA
17.10
SB
  
13Will Spence
Will Spence , USA
16.93
USA
16.93
  
14Cody Snyder
Cody Snyder 92, USA
16.84
92USA
16.84
  
Cameron Cornelius
Cameron Cornelius 95, USA
NM
95USA
NM
  
Crouser20.15x20.40xx21.11
Millerx19.0918.7319.4719.8417.75
Baillio18.10x18.33x18.5518.97
Mozia
Weldon
Thormaehlen
Brown
Hoty
Akens
Fulton
Vena
Feltes
Spence
Snyder
Cornelius
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Luke Lewis
Luke Lewis 95, USA
17.22
95USA
17.22
PB
  
2Jacob Fraser
Jacob Fraser 93, USA
17.14
93USA
17.14
  
3Victor Martin
Victor Martin , USA
17.05
USA
17.05
  
4Felipe Valencia
Felipe Valencia 95, MEX
17.01
95MEX
17.01
PB
  
5Kenny Odunaiya
Kenny Odunaiya 92, USA
16.83
92USA
16.83
PB
  
6Mason Miller
Mason Miller , USA
16.71
USA
16.71
  
M Diskus     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Rodney Brown
Rodney Brown 93, USA
63.92
93USA
63.92
SB
  
2Russ Winger
Russ Winger 84, USA
59.71
84USA
59.71
  
3Sam Mattis
Sam Mattis 94, USA
58.63
94USA
58.63
SB
  
4Stephen Mozia
Stephen Mozia 93, NGR
58.58
93NGR
58.58
SB
  
5Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
58.53
92USA
58.53
SB
  
6Marek Bárta
Marek Bárta 92, CZE
57.36
92CZE
57.36
SB
  
7Cody Snyder
Cody Snyder 92, USA
57.00
92USA
57.00
  
8Tavis Bailey
Tavis Bailey 92, USA
56.87
92USA
56.87
  
9Darian Brown
Darian Brown 93, USA
55.83
93USA
55.83
  
10Clint Harris
Clint Harris 92, USA
53.98
92USA
53.98
  
11Kole Weldon
Kole Weldon 92, USA
53.46
92USA
53.46
  
12Brett Olsen
Brett Olsen 92, USA
53.13
92USA
53.13
  
13Will Spence
Will Spence , USA
52.40
USA
52.40
  
Dominick Padovano
Dominick Padovano 93, USA
NM
93USA
NM
  
Dalton Rowan
Dalton Rowan 93, USA
NM
93USA
NM
  
Brown54.47x56.8761.3463.9262.50
Wingerx59.5258.32x59.71x
Mattis54.1958.6356.4256.3853.82x
Mozia54.4658.5858.4158.0658.51x
Crouser57.2958.3558.15x58.53x
Bárta
Snyder
Bailey
Brown
Harris
Weldon
Olsen
Spence
Padovano
Rowan
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Chase Sammons
Chase Sammons 92, USA
54.62
92USA
54.62
SB
  
2Jacob Fraser
Jacob Fraser 93, USA
52.51
93USA
52.51
  
3Fred Fulton
Fred Fulton 93, USA
52.11
93USA
52.11
SB
  
4Josh Syrotchen
Josh Syrotchen 94, USA
51.39
94USA
51.39
  
5Micael LjungbergSWE
51.13
SB
  
6Matthew Zajac
Matthew Zajac 96, USA
51.12
96USA
51.12
  
7Brian Peterson
Brian Peterson , USA
50.26
USA
50.26
  
M Slägga     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Kyle Strawn
Kyle Strawn 93, USA
67.79
93USA
67.79
SB
  
1Austin Cook
Austin Cook 92, USA
62.02
92USA
62.02
=PB
  
2Jonathan Kinchen
Jonathan Kinchen , USA
64.58
USA
64.58
=PB
  
3Alexandros Poursanidis
Alexandros Poursanidis 93, CYP
64.29
93CYP
64.29
  
4Justin Victor
Justin Victor , USA
63.92
USA
63.92
  
5Masoud Moghaddam
Masoud Moghaddam 88, IRI
62.41
88IRI
62.41
  
6Alexander LarssonSWE
62.03
  
7Austin Cook
Austin Cook 92, USA
62.02
92USA
62.02
PB
  
8Duncan Dickerson
Duncan Dickerson , USA
60.35
USA
60.35
  
9David Collins
David Collins , USA
59.96
USA
59.96
  
10Jordan Arakawa
Jordan Arakawa 92, USA
59.65
92USA
59.65
SB
  
11Jeremy Tuttle
Jeremy Tuttle 93, USA
59.61
93USA
59.61
  
M Spjut     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Edgar Fabián Jara
Edgar Fabián Jara 93, PAR
70.86
93PAR
70.86
SB
  
2Evan Karakolis
Evan Karakolis 94, CAN
70.29
94CAN
70.29
  
3MaCauley Garton
MaCauley Garton 93, USA
70.18
93USA
70.18
SB
  
4Ioánnis Kiriazís
Ioánnis Kiriazís 96, GRE
69.10
96GRE
69.10
  
5Reinhardt van Zyl
Reinhardt van Zyl 94, RSA
68.70
94RSA
68.70
  
6Kyle Quinn
Kyle Quinn 93, USA
68.19
93USA
68.19
  
7Rasmus Maukonen
Rasmus Maukonen 92, FIN
68.04
92FIN
68.04
SB
  
8Devin Bogert
Devin Bogert 93, USA
68.01
93USA
68.01
  
9Arad Asael
Arad Asael 84, ISR
63.15
84ISR
63.15
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Hendrik Nungeß
Hendrik Nungeß 94, GER
73.24
94GER
73.24
PB
  
2Joey Womack
Joey Womack 94, USA
66.97
94USA
66.97
PB
  
3Jack Thomas
Jack Thomas , USA
66.21
USA
66.21
PB
  
4Andrew Rondema
Andrew Rondema 93, USA
65.87
93USA
65.87
PB
  
M Tiokamp     
25 - 26 mar

Final A

Final
25 - 26 mar
1Evan Weinstock
Evan Weinstock 91, USA
7.557
91USA
7.557
PB
  
2Harrison Williams
Harrison Williams 96, USA
7.198
96USA
7.198
PB
  
4Ingmar Vos
Ingmar Vos 86, NED
7.135
86NED
7.135
SB
  
5Dylan Anderson
Dylan Anderson 92, USA
7.099
92USA
7.099
  
6Michael McPherson
Michael McPherson 89, USA
7.070
89USA
7.070
  
7Isaac Grieder
Isaac Grieder 92, USA
7.034
92USA
7.034
PB
  
8Cody Rhodes
Cody Rhodes , USA
6.948
USA
6.948
  
Wolf Mahler
Wolf Mahler 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
Miller Moss
Miller Moss 88, USA
DNF
88USA
DNF
  
Weinstock10.97w/+3.86.89/+1.713.371.9050.0514.95w/+3.142.234.4058.274:40.54
Williams10.83w/+3.86.88/+1.611.961.9947.9914.82w/+3.131.423.9047.584:36.83
Vos10.91w/+3.87.44/+1.813.432.0552.4414.82w/+3.144.973.2060.52DNF
Anderson10.93w/+3.86.82/+1.613.161.9653.5315.37W/+4.333.604.9048.985:01.00
McPherson10.79w/+3.87.10/+1.99.601.9049.2314.90W/+4.335.154.2048.764:48.81
Grieder11.05w/+3.16.45/+1.513.071.8151.6815.16w/+2.238.624.8049.555:01.22
Rhodes11.33w/+2.86.70/+2.012.041.8752.1315.52W/+4.136.934.3055.604:46.92
Mahler10.52w/+3.8
Moss10.83w/+3.86.8313.88
M 4x100 m     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
38.91
USA
38.91
  
  Greg Coleman, Shavez Hart, Bralon Taplin, Deon Lendore
2LSU 
LSU  
38.93
USA
38.93
  
  Josh Thompson, Vernon Norwood, Tremayne Acy, Aaron Ernest
3Tcu 
Tcu  
39.15
USA
39.15
  
  Raymond Bozmans, Sam Watts, Ronnie Baker, Harvey McSwain III
4Baylor 
Baylor  
39.22
USA
39.22
  
  Malik Wilson, Kevin Harris, Bryce Grace, Trayvon Bromell
5Clemson 
Clemson  
39.64
USA
39.64
  
  Elijah Britton, Michael Cheeks, Justin Johnson, Tevin Hester
Heat 1
27 mar
27 mar
1Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
39.49
USA
39.49
q
  
  Greg Coleman, Shavez Hart, Devin Jenkins, Deon Lendore
2Tcu 
Tcu  
39.54
USA
39.54
q
  
  Raymond Bozmans, Sam Watts, Ronnie Baker, Ramone Bailey
Heat 3
27 mar
27 mar
1LSU 
LSU  
39.58
USA
39.58
q
  
  Josh Thompson, Vernon Norwood, Tremayne Acy, Aaron Ernest
Heat 6
27 mar
27 mar
1Baylor 
Baylor  
39.82
USA
39.82
q
  
  Alex Reece, Kevin Harris, Malik Wilson, Trayvon Bromell
M 4x200 m     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1LSU 
LSU  
1:22.60
USA
1:22.60
  
  Darrell Bush, Tremayne Acy, Fitzroy Dunkley, Aaron Ernest
2Florida 
Florida  
1:23.12
USA
1:23.12
  
  Najee Glass, Antwan Wright, Nick Uruburu, Dedric Dukes
Final B
28 mar
28 mar
1Texas 
Texas  
1:23.34
USA
1:23.34
  
  Carlton Anumnu, Zack Bilderback, Chris Irvin, Senoj Givans
M 4x400 m     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
3:02.19
USA
3:02.19
  
  Greg Coleman, Shavez Hart, Deon Hickey, Deon Lendore
2Texas Tech 
Texas Tech  
3:03.47
USA
3:03.47
  
  Joseph Richards, Kyle Collins, Charles Jones, Steven Champlin
3Baylor 
Baylor  
3:05.26
USA
3:05.26
  
  Richard Gary, Kevin Harris, Brandon Moore, George Caddick
4Florida 
Florida  
3:05.26
USA
3:05.26
  
  Dedric Dukes, Nick Uruburu, Eric Futch, Najee Glass
5Texas 
Texas  
3:08.26
USA
3:08.26
  
  Byron Robinson, Senoj Givans, Chris Irvin, Zack Bilderback
6Tcu 
Tcu  
3:08.42
USA
3:08.42
  
  Josh Washington, Kevin McClanahan, Lavon Collins, Ronnie Baker
Final B
28 mar
28 mar
1Clemson 
Clemson  
3:08.18
USA
3:08.18
  
  Cordell Lamb, Michael Cheeks, Jorel Belafonte, Jeffrey Green
2Texas State 
Texas State  
3:08.72
USA
3:08.72
  
  James Hilliard, Anthony Johnson, De'Quad Binder, Demarcus Porter
Heat 1
27 mar
27 mar
1Texas State 
Texas State  
3:08.67
USA
3:08.67
  
  James Hilliard, Anthony Johnson, De'Quad Binder, Demarcus Porter
Heat 3
27 mar
27 mar
1Clemson 
Clemson  
3:07.82
USA
3:07.82
  
  Cordell Lamb, Michael Cheeks, Jorel Belafonte, Jeffrey Green
Heat 4
27 mar
27 mar
1South Plains 
South Plains  
3:08.70
USA
3:08.70
  
  Fred Kerley, Devante Lacy, Jamaad Muse, Kyle Robinson
Heat 5
27 mar
27 mar
1Stephen F. Austin 
Stephen F. Austin  
3:08.51
USA
3:08.51
  
  Jonathon Joe, Tedrick Hawkins, Josh Taylor, Mylik Kerley
Heat 6
27 mar
27 mar
1Utep 
Utep  
3:08.01
USA
3:08.01
  
  A-Shawni Mitchell, Carnell Horn, James Bias, Abiola Onakoya
2Liu Brooklyn 
Liu Brooklyn  
3:08.08
USA
3:08.08
  
  Andi Augustin, Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme, Adam Walker-Khan, Tyler Cue
Invitational M 100 m     
28 mar
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +3.3
1Yoshihide Kiryu
Yoshihide Kiryu 95, JPN
9.87w
95JPN
9.87w
  
2Ryan Bailey
Ryan Bailey 89, USA
9.89w
89USA
9.89w
  
3Charles Silmon
Charles Silmon 91, USA
9.91w
91USA
9.91w
  
4Mark Jelks
Mark Jelks 84, NGR
9.96w
84NGR
9.96w
  
5Ronnie Baker
Ronnie Baker 93, USA
10.02w
93USA
10.02w
  
6Antoine Adams
Antoine Adams 88, SKN
10.07w
88SKN
10.07w
  
7Ryota Yamagata
Ryota Yamagata 92, JPN
10.15w
92JPN
10.15w
  
8Mookie Salaam
Mookie Salaam 90, USA
10.17w
90USA
10.17w
  
Final B
28 mar Vind: +2.9
28 marVind: +2.9
1Joe Morris
Joe Morris 89, USA
10.06w
89USA
10.06w
  
2Aldrich Bailey
Aldrich Bailey 94, USA
10.19w
94USA
10.19w
  
3Alexander Donigian
Alexander Donigian 93, USA
10.27w
93USA
10.27w
  
4Prezel Hardy
Prezel Hardy 92, USA
10.35w
92USA
10.35w
  
5Kenji Fujimitsu
Kenji Fujimitsu 86, JPN
10.36w
86JPN
10.36w
  
6Kazuma Oseto
Kazuma Oseto 94, JPN
10.39w
94JPN
10.39w
  
7Andrew Riley
Andrew Riley 88, JAM
10.43w
88JAM
10.43w
  
8Trey Hardee
Trey Hardee 84, USA
10.46w
84USA
10.46w
  
9Philip Redrick
Philip Redrick 88, USA
10.56w
88USA
10.56w
  
Invitational M 200 m     
28 mar
Vind: +4.5

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +4.5
1Anaso Jobodwana
Anaso Jobodwana 92, RSA
19.87w
92RSA
19.87w
  
2Kei Takase
Kei Takase 88, JPN
20.09w
88JPN
20.09w
  
3Aldrich Bailey
Aldrich Bailey 94, USA
20.16w
94USA
20.16w
  
4Maurice Mitchell
Maurice Mitchell 89, USA
20.42w
89USA
20.42w
  
5Aaron Ernest
Aaron Ernest 93, USA
20.45w
93USA
20.45w
  
6Shota Hara
Shota Hara 92, JPN
20.49w
92JPN
20.49w
  
7Trey Hadnot
Trey Hadnot 92, USA
20.66w
92USA
20.66w
  
8Ryo Motoshio
Ryo Motoshio 90, JPN
21.16w
90JPN
21.16w
  
9LeJerald Betters
LeJerald Betters 88, USA
21.47w
88USA
21.47w
  
Invitational M 800 m     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Leo Manzano
Leo Manzano 84, USA
1:46.63
84USA
1:46.63
SB
  
2James Gilreath
James Gilreath 89, USA
1:48.06
89USA
1:48.06
SB
  
3Duncan Phillips
Duncan Phillips 89, USA
1:48.87
89USA
1:48.87
SB
  
4Chris Gowell
Chris Gowell 85, GBR
1:50.21
85GBR
1:50.21
SB
  
5Drevan Anderson-Kaapa
Drevan Anderson-Kaapa 92, USA
1:50.46
92USA
1:50.46
SB
  
6Jarrett LeBlanc
Jarrett LeBlanc 90, USA
1:50.94
90USA
1:50.94
SB
  
7Philip Critelli
Philip Critelli 91, USA
1:51.89
91USA
1:51.89
PB
  
Invitational M 110 m häck     
28 mar
Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +3.7
1Andrew Riley
Andrew Riley 88, JAM
13.29w
88JAM
13.29w
  
2Omo Osaghae
Omo Osaghae 88, USA
13.50w
88USA
13.50w
  
3Logan Taylor
Logan Taylor 86, USA
13.59w
86USA
13.59w
  
4Chris Thomas
Chris Thomas 81, USA
13.86w
81USA
13.86w
  
5Harold Lathan
Harold Lathan 92, USA
13.87w
92USA
13.87w
  
6Joshua Lamers
Joshua Lamers 94, USA
14.12w
94USA
14.12w
  
7Brian Richards
Brian Richards 89, CAN
14.25w
89CAN
14.25w
  
Invitational M Stav     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Shawnacy Barber
Shawnacy Barber 94, CAN
5.90
94CAN
5.90
PB NR
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.80
92USA
5.80
SB
  
3Jake Blankenship
Jake Blankenship 94, USA
5.80
94USA
5.80
PB
  
4Jack Whitt
Jack Whitt 90, USA
5.60
90USA
5.60
SB
  
5Luke Cutts
Luke Cutts 88, GBR
5.60
88GBR
5.60
SB
  
6Adam Hague
Adam Hague 97, GBR
5.60
97GBR
5.60
PB NU20R
  
7Victor Weirich
Victor Weirich 87, USA
5.45
87USA
5.45
SB
  
8Jason Colwick
Jason Colwick 88, USA
5.45
88USA
5.45
SB
  
5.305.455.605.705.805.855.906.00
Barber-oo-xo-xoxxx
Kendricks-ooooxxx
Blankenshipoxoooxoxxx
Whittoooxxx
Cuttsxoooxxx
Haguexooxoxxx
Weirich
Colwick
Invitational M 4x100 m     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Japan 
Japan  
38.84
JPN
38.84
  
  Ryota Yamagata, Kei Takase, Kenji Fujimitsu, Yoshihide Kiryu
Final B
28 mar
28 mar
1Next Level TC 
Next Level TC  
39.59
USA
39.59
  
  Lamar Hicks
2Elite Performance TC 
Elite Performance TC  
39.77
USA
39.77
  
  , Courtney Williams, Antoine Adams, Harold Houston
3Louisiana Tech 
Louisiana Tech  
39.94
USA
39.94
  
  Jarvis Gotch, Jermey Hicks, Devin Henderson, Darius Statham
Invitational M 4x400 m     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Team Take Notice 
Team Take Notice  
3:07.89
USA
3:07.89
  
  Kyle Clemons, Brycen Spratling
HS M 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Norman Grimes
Norman Grimes 98, USA
36.10
98USA
36.10
PB
  
2Isaiah Lucas
Isaiah Lucas 98, USA
36.56
98USA
36.56
PB
  
3Antwuan Musgrove
Antwuan Musgrove 96, USA
36.72
96USA
36.72
PB
  
4Garrett Moore
Garrett Moore 96, USA
37.14
96USA
37.14
PB
  
5Trevon Grimes
Trevon Grimes , USA
37.89
USA
37.89
SB
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Chevis Armstead
Chevis Armstead 97, USA
37.30
97USA
37.30
PB
  
2Cody Johnson
Cody Johnson 98, USA
37.52
98USA
37.52
PB
  
HS M Stav     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Brandon Bray
Brandon Bray 97, USA
5.21
97USA
5.21
SB
  
2Armand DuplantisSWE
5.21
PB
  
3Tommy Dial
Tommy Dial 96, USA
5.21
96USA
5.21
SB
  
4Jacob Wooten
Jacob Wooten 97, USA
5.05
97USA
5.05
SB
  
5Paulo Benavides
Paulo Benavides 97, USA
5.05
97USA
5.05
SB
  
HS M Tresteg     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Kerwin Roach
Kerwin Roach , USA
15.44
USA
15.44
+1.2 PB
  
2Charles Brown
Charles Brown 97, USA
15.12
97USA
15.12
+1.7 PB
  
HS M Kula (5.44 kg)     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Adrian Piperi
Adrian Piperi 99, USA
19.22
99USA
19.22
PB
  
High School Division I M 100 m     
28 mar
Vind: +6.9

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +6.9
1Jay Bradford
Jay Bradford , USA
10.49w
USA
10.49w
  
2Quentin Dancer
Quentin Dancer , USA
10.57w
USA
10.57w
  
3Jaylen Waddle
Jaylen Waddle , USA
10.68w
USA
10.68w
  
High School Division I M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
28 mar
Vind: +5.1

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +5.1
1Dillon Springfield
Dillon Springfield , USA
14.24w
USA
14.24w
  
2Parker Johnson
Parker Johnson , USA
14.46w
USA
14.46w
  
3Jordan Washington
Jordan Washington , USA
14.48w
USA
14.48w
  
High School Division II M 100 m     
28 mar
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +3.6
1John Lewis
John Lewis 96, USA
10.36w
96USA
10.36w
  
2London Dunn
London Dunn , USA
10.42w
USA
10.42w
  
3Jacarias Martin
Jacarias Martin 96, USA
10.47w
96USA
10.47w
  
4Shamon Ehiemua
Shamon Ehiemua 98, USA
10.52w
98USA
10.52w
  
5Tre Haynes
Tre Haynes , USA
10.55w
USA
10.55w
  
6Devin Duvernay
Devin Duvernay 97, USA
10.56w
97USA
10.56w
  
7Trevin Chambers
Trevin Chambers 97, USA
10.68w
97USA
10.68w
  
Heat 8
27 mar Vind: 0.0
27 marVind: 0.0
1John Lewis
John Lewis 96, USA
10.66
96USA
10.66
PB
q
  
Heat 10
27 mar Vind: +0.1
27 marVind: +0.1
1London Dunn
London Dunn , USA
10.72
USA
10.72
PB
q
  
Heat 11
27 mar Vind: +1.1
27 marVind: +1.1
1Tre Haynes
Tre Haynes , USA
10.71
USA
10.71
PB
q
  
Heat 12
27 mar Vind: -1.4
27 marVind: -1.4
1Devin Duvernay
Devin Duvernay 97, USA
10.68
97USA
10.68
PB
q
  
High School Division II M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
28 mar
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +1.8
1Marcus McWilliams
Marcus McWilliams 97, USA
13.63
97USA
13.63
PB
  
2Chevis Armstead
Chevis Armstead 97, USA
13.64
97USA
13.64
PB
  
3Norman Grimes
Norman Grimes 98, USA
13.78
98USA
13.78
PB
  
4Trevon Grimes
Trevon Grimes , USA
13.79
USA
13.79
PB
  
5Amere Lattin
Amere Lattin 97, USA
13.81
97USA
13.81
PB
  
6Antwuan Musgrove
Antwuan Musgrove 96, USA
13.86
96USA
13.86
PB
  
7Isaiah Lucas
Isaiah Lucas 98, USA
13.99
98USA
13.99
PB
  
8Apollos Hester
Apollos Hester , USA
14.14
USA
14.14
PB
  
9Damian O'Neal
Damian O'Neal , USA
14.18
USA
14.18
PB
  
Heat 4
27 mar Vind: -0.9
27 marVind: -0.9
1Trevon Grimes
Trevon Grimes , USA
14.41
USA
14.41
PB
q
  
2Apollos Hester
Apollos Hester , USA
14.41
USA
14.41
PB
q
  
3Holten Hill
Holten Hill , USA
14.45
USA
14.45
PB
q
  
Heat 5
27 mar Vind: -2.5
27 marVind: -2.5
1Chevis Armstead
Chevis Armstead 97, USA
14.19
97USA
14.19
SB
q
  
2Damian O'Neal
Damian O'Neal , USA
14.45
USA
14.45
PB
q
  
3Isaiah Lucas
Isaiah Lucas 98, USA
14.45
98USA
14.45
PB
  
Heat 6
27 mar Vind: -0.6
27 marVind: -0.6
1Marcus McWilliams
Marcus McWilliams 97, USA
13.90
97USA
13.90
PB
q
  
2Antwuan Musgrove
Antwuan Musgrove 96, USA
14.45
96USA
14.45
SB
q
  
Heat 7
27 mar Vind: -2.5
27 marVind: -2.5
1Amere Lattin
Amere Lattin 97, USA
14.22
97USA
14.22
SB
q
  
2Norman Grimes
Norman Grimes 98, USA
14.27
98USA
14.27
SB
q
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
28 mar
Vind: +5.1

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +5.1
1Morolake Akinosun
Morolake Akinosun 94, USA
10.94w
94USA
10.94w
  
2Cierra White
Cierra White 93, USA
11.07w
93USA
11.07w
  
3Jennifer Madu
Jennifer Madu 94, USA
11.12w
94USA
11.12w
  
4Janet Amponsah
Janet Amponsah 93, GHA
11.12w
93GHA
11.12w
  
5Shayla Sanders
Shayla Sanders 94, USA
11.13w
94USA
11.13w
  
6Jada Martin
Jada Martin 95, USA
11.27w
95USA
11.27w
  
7Aaliyah Brown
Aaliyah Brown 95, USA
11.31w
95USA
11.31w
  
8Sabria Hadley
Sabria Hadley 95, USA
11.32w
95USA
11.32w
  
Heat 5
27 mar Vind: -0.6
27 marVind: -0.6
1Shania Collins
Shania Collins 96, USA
12.03
96USA
12.03
PB
  
Heat 6
27 mar Vind: -0.1
27 marVind: -0.1
1Abigail Flower
Abigail Flower 93, USA
11.91
93USA
11.91
SB
  
2Aliyah Davis
Aliyah Davis 94, USA
12.05
94USA
12.05
PB
  
Heat 7
27 mar Vind: +1.4
27 marVind: +1.4
1Caitland Smith
Caitland Smith 96, USA
11.78
96USA
11.78
  
2Ana Holland
Ana Holland 95, USA
11.88
95USA
11.88
SB
  
3Ebony Collins
Ebony Collins 89, USA
12.00
89USA
12.00
  
4Marissa Kurtimah
Marissa Kurtimah 94, CAN
12.04
94CAN
12.04
SB
  
5Rachel Christian
Rachel Christian , USA
12.06
USA
12.06
SB
  
Heat 8
27 mar Vind: +0.9
27 marVind: +0.9
1Chasity Clark
Chasity Clark , USA
11.84
USA
11.84
SB
  
2Ashley Collinsworth
Ashley Collinsworth , USA
11.87
USA
11.87
SB
  
3Charla Craddock
Charla Craddock 92, USA
11.91
92USA
11.91
SB
  
Heat 9
27 mar Vind: +0.2
27 marVind: +0.2
1Mona Landry
Mona Landry 94, USA
11.95
94USA
11.95
SB
  
2Drea Austin
Drea Austin 96, USA
11.97
96USA
11.97
SB
  
3Shahira Ehiemua
Shahira Ehiemua 92, USA
12.02
92USA
12.02
SB
  
4Shavonne Husbands
Shavonne Husbands 94, BAR
12.05
94BAR
12.05
SB
  
Heat 10
27 mar Vind: -0.7
27 marVind: -0.7
1Shayla Sanders
Shayla Sanders 94, USA
11.47
94USA
11.47
SB
q
  
2Jada Martin
Jada Martin 95, USA
11.63
95USA
11.63
SB
q
  
3Stephanie Kalu
Stephanie Kalu 93, NGR
11.90
93NGR
11.90
  
4Leya Buchanan
Leya Buchanan 96, CAN
11.90
96CAN
11.90
SB
  
5Shenel Crooke
Shenel Crooke 93, SKN
11.97
93SKN
11.97
  
6Kayelle Clarke
Kayelle Clarke 96, TTO
11.98
96TTO
11.98
SB
  
7Kaina Martínez
Kaina Martínez 86, BIZ
12.04
86BIZ
12.04
SB
  
8Zainab Sanni
Zainab Sanni 95, NGR
12.06
95NGR
12.06
SB
  
Heat 11
27 mar Vind: -1.0
27 marVind: -1.0
1Janet Amponsah
Janet Amponsah 93, GHA
11.67
93GHA
11.67
SB
q
  
2Aaliyah Brown
Aaliyah Brown 95, USA
11.69
95USA
11.69
SB
q
  
3Erin Jones
Erin Jones 78, USA
11.91
78USA
11.91
SB
  
4Marika Brown
Marika Brown 95, USA
12.00
95USA
12.00
  
5Clémence Paiement
Clémence Paiement , CAN
12.01
CAN
12.01
SB
  
Heat 12
27 mar Vind: +1.1
27 marVind: +1.1
1Cierra White
Cierra White 93, USA
11.35
93USA
11.35
SB
q
  
1Cierra White
Cierra White 93, USA
11.35
93USA
11.35
SB
q
  
2Hannah Cunliffe
Hannah Cunliffe 96, USA
11.74
96USA
11.74
SB
q
  
2Hannah Cunliffe
Hannah Cunliffe 96, USA
11.74
96USA
11.74
SB
q
  
3Diamond Gause
Diamond Gause 94, USA
11.74
94USA
11.74
  
3Diamond Gause
Diamond Gause 94, USA
11.74
94USA
11.74
  
4Danielle Barbian
Danielle Barbian 93, USA
11.75
93USA
11.75
SB
  
4Danielle Barbian
Danielle Barbian 93, USA
11.75
93USA
11.75
SB
  
5Tiffani McReynolds
Tiffani McReynolds 91, USA
11.77
91USA
11.77
SB
  
5Tiffani McReynolds
Tiffani McReynolds 91, USA
11.77
91USA
11.77
SB
  
6Jasmine Woods
Jasmine Woods , USA
11.78
USA
11.78
PB
  
6Jasmine Woods
Jasmine Woods , USA
11.78
USA
11.78
PB
  
7Destiny Smith-Barnett
Destiny Smith-Barnett 96, USA
11.79
96USA
11.79
SB
  
7Destiny Smith-Barnett
Destiny Smith-Barnett 96, USA
11.79
96USA
11.79
SB
  
8Kehri Jones
Kehri Jones 91, USA
11.87
91USA
11.87
SB
  
8Kehri Jones
Kehri Jones 91, USA
11.87
91USA
11.87
SB
  
Heat 13
27 mar Vind: -0.8
27 marVind: -0.8
1Morolake Akinosun
Morolake Akinosun 94, USA
11.42
94USA
11.42
SB
q
  
1Morolake Akinosun
Morolake Akinosun 94, USA
11.42
94USA
11.42
SB
q
  
2Jennifer Madu
Jennifer Madu 94, USA
11.54
94USA
11.54
q
  
2Jennifer Madu
Jennifer Madu 94, USA
11.54
94USA
11.54
q
  
3Sabria Hadley
Sabria Hadley 95, USA
11.74
95USA
11.74
=PB
q
  
3Sabria Hadley
Sabria Hadley 95, USA
11.74
95USA
11.74
=PB
q
  
4Laquisha Jackson
Laquisha Jackson 94, USA
11.87
94USA
11.87
SB
  
4Laquisha Jackson
Laquisha Jackson 94, USA
11.87
94USA
11.87
SB
  
5Rushell Harvey
Rushell Harvey 95, USA
11.90
95USA
11.90
  
5Rushell Harvey
Rushell Harvey 95, USA
11.90
95USA
11.90
  
6Gemma Acheampong
Gemma Acheampong 93, GHA
11.95
93GHA
11.95
  
6Gemma Acheampong
Gemma Acheampong 93, GHA
11.95
93GHA
11.95
  
7Macahla Wesley
Macahla Wesley 95, USA
11.96
95USA
11.96
  
7Macahla Wesley
Macahla Wesley 95, USA
11.96
95USA
11.96
  
8Genna Settle
Genna Settle 95, USA
12.04
95USA
12.04
SB
  
8Genna Settle
Genna Settle 95, USA
12.04
95USA
12.04
SB
  
K 1500 m     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Dana Mecke
Dana Mecke 87, USA
4:17.18
87USA
4:17.18
SB
  
2Sandie Raines
Sandie Raines 95, USA
4:20.63
95USA
4:20.63
PB
  
3Laura Roesler
Laura Roesler 91, USA
4:20.79
91USA
4:20.79
SB
  
4Lennie Waite
Lennie Waite 86, GBR
4:22.48
86GBR
4:22.48
SB
  
5Raquel Lambdin
Raquel Lambdin 93, USA
4:26.29
93USA
4:26.29
SB
  
6Mia Behm
Mia Behm 90, USA
4:26.36
90USA
4:26.36
SB
  
7Jenn Hall
Jenn Hall 88, USA
4:32.07
88USA
4:32.07
SB
  
8Caileigh Glenn
Caileigh Glenn 92, CAN
4:32.74
92CAN
4:32.74
SB
  
9Anne Jones
Anne Jones , USA
4:33.22
USA
4:33.22
PB
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Lilian Koech
Lilian Koech 95, KEN
4:32.03
95KEN
4:32.03
  
2Joan Jepkirui
Joan Jepkirui 94, KEN
4:33.22
94KEN
4:33.22
PB
  
3Katie Wetzstein
Katie Wetzstein , USA
4:33.80
USA
4:33.80
SB
  
K 5000 m     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Amber Eichkorn
Amber Eichkorn 93, USA
16:18.95
93USA
16:18.95
PB
  
2Megan Siebert
Megan Siebert 91, USA
16:31.82
91USA
16:31.82
PB
  
3Alex Davis
Alex Davis 94, USA
16:34.35
94USA
16:34.35
PB
  
4Kelsey Hildreth
Kelsey Hildreth 96, USA
16:51.33
96USA
16:51.33
PB
  
5Gabriela Alfonso
Gabriela Alfonso 95, VEN
16:52.45
95VEN
16:52.45
PB
  
6Rexi Parcells
Rexi Parcells 93, USA
16:57.13
93USA
16:57.13
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Mary Goldkamp
Mary Goldkamp 88, USA
10:04.24
88USA
10:04.24
SB
  
2Kori Gilley
Kori Gilley , USA
10:24.11
USA
10:24.11
PB
  
3Kelsey Bruce
Kelsey Bruce 92, USA
10:45.99
92USA
10:45.99
SB
  
4Brittany Innis
Brittany Innis 96, USA
10:51.82
96USA
10:51.82
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
28 mar
Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +3.7
1Tiffani McReynolds
Tiffani McReynolds 91, USA
12.75w
91USA
12.75w
  
2Jade Barber
Jade Barber 93, USA
12.81w
93USA
12.81w
  
3LeTristan Pledger
LeTristan Pledger 93, USA
12.99w
93USA
12.99w
  
4Daeshon Gordon
Daeshon Gordon 96, JAM
13.09w
96JAM
13.09w
  
5Morgan Snow
Morgan Snow 93, USA
13.15w
93USA
13.15w
  
6Danielle Demas
Danielle Demas 93, USA
13.16w
93USA
13.16w
  
7Mobolaji Adeokun
Mobolaji Adeokun 94, NGR
13.31w
94NGR
13.31w
  
8Ariel Jones
Ariel Jones 95, USA
13.64w
95USA
13.64w
  
9Alexia Fortenberry
Alexia Fortenberry 93, USA
13.82w
93USA
13.82w
  
Heat 1
27 mar Vind: -0.1
27 marVind: -0.1
1Antonisha Stewart
Antonisha Stewart , USA
14.12
USA
14.12
SB
  
Heat 3
27 mar Vind: -0.3
27 marVind: -0.3
1Khadeja Kearney
Khadeja Kearney 94, USA
14.25
94USA
14.25
PB
  
Heat 5
27 mar Vind: -0.2
27 marVind: -0.2
1Dannielle Davis
Dannielle Davis 93, TTO
14.06
93TTO
14.06
SB
  
2Jordie Munford
Jordie Munford 95, USA
14.06
95USA
14.06
SB
  
3Bria McIver
Bria McIver , USA
14.18
USA
14.18
SB
  
4Toria Levy
Toria Levy 94, USA
14.28
94USA
14.28
  
Heat 6
27 mar Vind: -0.1
27 marVind: -0.1
1Lauren Thompson
Lauren Thompson 92, GBR
13.89
92GBR
13.89
  
Heat 7
27 mar Vind: -1.4
27 marVind: -1.4
1LeTristan Pledger
LeTristan Pledger 93, USA
13.49
93USA
13.49
SB
q
  
2Danielle Demas
Danielle Demas 93, USA
13.55
93USA
13.55
SB
q
  
3Ariel Jones
Ariel Jones 95, USA
13.61
95USA
13.61
PB
q
  
4Taije Jordan
Taije Jordan 94, USA
13.79
94USA
13.79
SB
  
5Sade-Mariah Greenidge
Sade-Mariah Greenidge 93, BAR
13.84
93BAR
13.84
SB
  
6Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
14.02
91USA
14.02
SB
  
7Latesha Bigby
Latesha Bigby 91, USA
14.07
91USA
14.07
  
8Jackie Modesett
Jackie Modesett 95, USA
14.19
95USA
14.19
SB
  
Heat 8
27 mar Vind: -0.4
27 marVind: -0.4
1Alexia Fortenberry
Alexia Fortenberry 93, USA
13.39
93USA
13.39
q
  
2Tiffani McReynolds
Tiffani McReynolds 91, USA
13.41
91USA
13.41
SB
q
  
3Chanice Taylor-Chase
Chanice Taylor-Chase 93, CAN
13.93
93CAN
13.93
  
4Devynne Charlton
Devynne Charlton 95, BAH
14.01
95BAH
14.01
SB
  
5Alex Gochenour
Alex Gochenour 93, USA
14.10
93USA
14.10
  
6Makaila Flannigan
Makaila Flannigan , USA
14.13
USA
14.13
SB
  
7Taylor Pegram
Taylor Pegram 96, USA
14.26
96USA
14.26
  
Heat 9
27 mar Vind: -0.5
27 marVind: -0.5
1Morgan Snow
Morgan Snow 93, USA
13.20
93USA
13.20
SB
q
  
2Jade Barber
Jade Barber 93, USA
13.35
93USA
13.35
SB
q
  
3Anna-Kay James
Anna-Kay James 85, JAM
13.79
85JAM
13.79
  
4Sharon Kwarula
Sharon Kwarula 87, PNG
14.00
87PNG
14.00
SB
  
5Brianna McGhee
Brianna McGhee 93, USA
14.10
93USA
14.10
SB
  
6Tiffany Heard
Tiffany Heard , USA
14.20
USA
14.20
  
7Bianca Jackson
Bianca Jackson , USA
14.25
USA
14.25
  
Heat 10
27 mar Vind: -0.3
27 marVind: -0.3
1Mobolaji Adeokun
Mobolaji Adeokun 94, NGR
13.57
94NGR
13.57
PB
q
  
2Daeshon Gordon
Daeshon Gordon 96, JAM
13.62
96JAM
13.62
SB
q
  
3Taliyah Brooks
Taliyah Brooks 95, USA
13.94
95USA
13.94
PB
  
4Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton
Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton 93, USA
14.02
93USA
14.02
  
5Claudette Day
Claudette Day 95, USA
14.24
95USA
14.24
  
6Daria Cook
Daria Cook 96, USA
14.29
96USA
14.29
SB
  
K 400 m häck     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Sparkle McKnight
Sparkle McKnight 91, TTO
56.70
91TTO
56.70
SB
  
2Samantha Elliott
Samantha Elliott 92, JAM
57.54
92JAM
57.54
SB
  
3Autumne Franklin
Autumne Franklin 94, USA
57.69
94USA
57.69
SB
  
4Chanice Taylor-Chase
Chanice Taylor-Chase 93, CAN
58.00
93CAN
58.00
SB
  
5Ariel Jones
Ariel Jones 95, USA
58.04
95USA
58.04
PB
  
6Symone Black
Symone Black 95, USA
58.80
95USA
58.80
PB
  
7Ka'lynn Jupiter
Ka'lynn Jupiter 95, USA
59.25
95USA
59.25
  
8Melissa Gonzalez
Melissa Gonzalez 94, COL
59.51
94COL
59.51
SB
  
9Kiana Hawn
Kiana Hawn 95, USA
1:00.95
95USA
1:00.95
  
Heat 3
26 mar
26 mar
1Jaivairia Bacote
Jaivairia Bacote , USA
1:01.19
USA
1:01.19
PB
  
Heat 4
26 mar
26 mar
1Tiffany Heard
Tiffany Heard , USA
1:00.37
USA
1:00.37
  
2Brandi Dobbin
Brandi Dobbin , USA
1:01.22
USA
1:01.22
PB
  
3Latesha Bigby
Latesha Bigby 91, USA
1:01.49
91USA
1:01.49
PB
  
Heat 5
26 mar
26 mar
1Ruth Amaku
Ruth Amaku , USA
1:00.42
USA
1:00.42
  
Heat 6
26 mar
26 mar
1Daria Cook
Daria Cook 96, USA
1:00.17
96USA
1:00.17
PB
  
2Sydni Willis
Sydni Willis 96, USA
1:00.23
96USA
1:00.23
PB
  
Heat 7
26 mar
26 mar
1Kymber Payne
Kymber Payne 96, USA
59.73
96USA
59.73
PB
  
2Jackie Modesett
Jackie Modesett 95, USA
1:00.06
95USA
1:00.06
PB
  
3Shani Adams
Shani Adams 93, BAR
1:00.19
93BAR
1:00.19
PB
  
Heat 8
26 mar
26 mar
1Ka'lynn Jupiter
Ka'lynn Jupiter 95, USA
59.21
95USA
59.21
PB
q
  
2Melissa Gonzalez
Melissa Gonzalez 94, COL
59.62
94COL
59.62
SB
q
  
3Kiana Hawn
Kiana Hawn 95, USA
59.69
95USA
59.69
PB
q
  
4Alba Casanovas
Alba Casanovas 93, ESP
1:01.42
93ESP
1:01.42
SB
  
Heat 9
26 mar
26 mar
1Chanice Taylor-Chase
Chanice Taylor-Chase 93, CAN
58.49
93CAN
58.49
SB
q
  
2Deonca Bookman
Deonca Bookman 95, USA
59.78
95USA
59.78
  
3Sade-Mariah Greenidge
Sade-Mariah Greenidge 93, BAR
1:01.09
93BAR
1:01.09
SB
  
Heat 10
26 mar
26 mar
1Ariel Jones
Ariel Jones 95, USA
58.96
95USA
58.96
PB
q
  
2Samantha Elliott
Samantha Elliott 92, JAM
59.61
92JAM
59.61
SB
q
  
3Kaila Barber
Kaila Barber 93, USA
1:00.56
93USA
1:00.56
SB
  
4Oarabile Babolayi
Oarabile Babolayi 92, BOT
1:00.79
92BOT
1:00.79
SB
  
5Jasmine Ambowode
Jasmine Ambowode 90, FRA
1:01.24
90FRA
1:01.24
SB
  
Heat 11
26 mar
26 mar
1Sparkle McKnight
Sparkle McKnight 91, TTO
58.21
91TTO
58.21
SB
q
  
2Autumne Franklin
Autumne Franklin 94, USA
58.49
94USA
58.49
SB
q
  
3Symone Black
Symone Black 95, USA
59.20
95USA
59.20
q
  
4Bryiana Richardson
Bryiana Richardson 95, USA
1:00.11
95USA
1:00.11
SB
  
5Evann Thompson
Evann Thompson 94, USA
1:01.41
94USA
1:01.41
SB
  
K Höjd     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Amy Acuff
Amy Acuff 75, USA
1.88
75USA
1.88
SB
  
2Megan Glisar
Megan Glisar 91, USA
1.85
91USA
1.85
PB
  
2Claudia García
Claudia García 92, ESP
1.85
92ESP
1.85
=PB
  
4Shahaf Bareni
Shahaf Bareni 90, ISR
1.81
90ISR
1.81
SB
  
5Colleen O'Brien
Colleen O'Brien 93, USA
1.81
93USA
1.81
=PB
  
6Mimi Land
Mimi Land 94, USA
1.76
94USA
1.76
SB
  
6Taylor Burke
Taylor Burke 93, USA
1.76
93USA
1.76
SB
  
8Rachel McCoy
Rachel McCoy 95, USA
1.76
95USA
1.76
SB
  
9Chelsie Decoud
Chelsie Decoud 96, USA
1.76
96USA
1.76
PB
  
10Jailah Mason
Jailah Mason 96, USA
1.71
96USA
1.71
SB
  
10Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
1.71
91USA
1.71
SB
  
12Shaquan Burris
Shaquan Burris , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
=SB
  
1.761.811.851.881.94
Acuffoxoxxooxxx
Glisar
García
Bareni
O'Brien
Land
Burke
McCoy
Decoud
Mason
Hawkins
Burris
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Morgan Whitson
Morgan Whitson 91, USA
1.76
91USA
1.76
SB
  
2Kelsey Shannon
Kelsey Shannon , USA
1.76
USA
1.76
PB
  
3Whitney Flannel
Whitney Flannel , USA
1.76
USA
1.76
SB
  
4Darragh May
Darragh May , USA
1.76
USA
1.76
PB
  
5Belle MacFarlane
Belle MacFarlane , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
SB
  
6Israel Ramsey
Israel Ramsey 93, JAM
1.71
93JAM
1.71
SB
  
7Grace Pickell
Grace Pickell , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
SB
  
7Camille Hayes
Camille Hayes 92, USA
1.71
92USA
1.71
SB
  
7Diayja Sheppard
Diayja Sheppard 95, USA
1.71
95USA
1.71
SB
  
7Jena Hemann
Jena Hemann 92, USA
1.71
92USA
1.71
  
7Anyi Paola García
Anyi Paola García 95, COL
1.71
95COL
1.71
SB
  
7Chennel Palmer
Chennel Palmer 95, JAM
1.71
95JAM
1.71
SB
  
7Shanice Hall
Shanice Hall 93, JAM
1.71
93JAM
1.71
SB
  
K Stav     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Sandi Morris
Sandi Morris 92, USA
4.55
92USA
4.55
=PB
  
2April Steiner Bennett
April Steiner Bennett 80, USA
4.55
80USA
4.55
SB
  
3Demi Payne
Demi Payne 91, USA
4.45
91USA
4.45
PB
  
4Annie Rhodes
Annie Rhodes 95, USA
4.35
95USA
4.35
PB
  
5Sophie Gutermuth
Sophie Gutermuth 92, USA
4.35
92USA
4.35
PB
  
6Desiree Freier
Desiree Freier 96, USA
4.35
96USA
4.35
SB
  
7Kaitlin Petrillose
Kaitlin Petrillose 92, USA
4.25
92USA
4.25
SB
  
8Jessie Johnson
Jessie Johnson 93, USA
4.25
93USA
4.25
PB
  
9Ariel Voskamp
Ariel Voskamp 92, USA
4.25
92USA
4.25
=PB
  
10Claire Lucas
Claire Lucas 93, USA
4.10
93USA
4.10
SB
  
10Anginae Monteverde
Anginae Monteverde 93, USA
4.10
93USA
4.10
SB
  
4.254.354.454.554.60
Morris-oxooxxx
Steiner Bennettxxooxxoxoxxx
Payne-ooxxx
Rhodes
Gutermuth
Freier
Petrillose
Johnson
Voskamp
Lucas
Monteverde
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Caroline Hasse
Caroline Hasse 91, GER
4.15
91GER
4.15
SB
  
2Katrine Haarklau
Katrine Haarklau 91, NOR
4.00
91NOR
4.00
SB
  
3Sydney White
Sydney White 94, USA
4.00
94USA
4.00
SB
  
4Emily Gunderson
Emily Gunderson 96, USA
4.00
96USA
4.00
SB
  
4Nicole Casper
Nicole Casper 94, USA
4.00
94USA
4.00
  
4Jessica Harter
Jessica Harter 94, USA
4.00
94USA
4.00
SB
  
7Shay Petty
Shay Petty 96, USA
4.00
96USA
4.00
PB
  
7Marielle Brisbois
Marielle Brisbois 93, USA
4.00
93USA
4.00
PB
  
9Emily Brigham
Emily Brigham 95, USA
4.00
95USA
4.00
=SB
  
10Sara Stevens
Sara Stevens 96, USA
3.85
96USA
3.85
  
10Ali Uhle
Ali Uhle 96, USA
3.85
96USA
3.85
PB
  
10Alyssa Applebee
Alyssa Applebee 94, USA
3.85
94USA
3.85
SB
  
10Erin Champion
Erin Champion 92, USA
3.85
92USA
3.85
  
14McKenzie Johnson
McKenzie Johnson 94, USA
3.85
94USA
3.85
SB
  
K Längd     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Lorraine Ugen
Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR
6.96w
91GBR
6.96w
+5.8
  
2Chelsea Hayes
Chelsea Hayes 88, USA
6.67w
88USA
6.67w
+3.4
  
3Sydney Conley
Sydney Conley 93, USA
6.50w
93USA
6.50w
+4.0
  
4Nataliyah Friar
Nataliyah Friar 95, USA
6.33w
95USA
6.33w
+2.5
  
5Chyna Ries
Chyna Ries 96, USA
6.18
96USA
6.18
SB
  
6Mia Adams
Mia Adams 93, USA
6.14w
93USA
6.14w
+2.9
  
7Tia Mitchell
Tia Mitchell 93, USA
6.12w
93USA
6.12w
+2.3
  
8Mona Landry
Mona Landry 94, USA
5.96w
94USA
5.96w
+3.1
  
9Stacy Imagbe
Stacy Imagbe 93, USA
5.95w
93USA
5.95w
+4.4
  
10LeTristan Pledger
LeTristan Pledger 93, USA
5.89w
93USA
5.89w
+5.3
  
Ugen6.71w
+3.9
6.96w
+5.8
6.84w
+3.8
6.73w
+3.6
Hayes6.05w
+3.2
x
+3.4
6.12w
+2.7
6.28w
+2.6
6.67w
+3.4
6.57
+1.9
Conley6.50w
+4.0
6.26w
+3.1
6.05w
+2.4
6.17w
+3.2
x
+3.1
6.35w
+3.8
Friar6.08w
+3.2
6.09w
+3.7
6.33w
+2.5
5.99
+2.0
x
+1.6
6.07
Ries
Adams
Mitchell
Landry
Imagbe
Pledger
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Euphemia Edem
Euphemia Edem 89, NGR
6.01w
89NGR
6.01w
+2.1
  
K Tresteg     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Ciarra Brewer
Ciarra Brewer 93, USA
13.17
93USA
13.17
0.0 SB
  
2Brianna Richardson
Brianna Richardson 94, USA
13.11
94USA
13.11
–2.0 SB
  
3Gionna Jackson
Gionna Jackson 93, USA
12.62w
93USA
12.62w
+3.0
  
4Daisy Ding
Daisy Ding 95, AUS
12.60
95AUS
12.60
+1.2 =PB
  
5Allie Saunders
Allie Saunders 93, USA
12.57
93USA
12.57
–2.1 SB
  
6Nickevea Wilson
Nickevea Wilson 92, JAM
12.57
92JAM
12.57
+0.9 SB
  
7Mimi Land
Mimi Land 94, USA
12.40
94USA
12.40
–1.1 SB
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Julia Koloski
Julia Koloski 92, USA
12.77
92USA
12.77
–0.3 SB
  
1Julia Koloski
Julia Koloski 92, USA
12.77
92USA
12.77
=SB
  
2Malika Ouédraogo
Malika Ouédraogo 88, FRA
12.49
88FRA
12.49
–0.3 SB
  
2Malika Ouédraogo
Malika Ouédraogo 88, FRA
12.49
88FRA
12.49
=SB
  
3Brittany Kinney
Brittany Kinney 92, USA
12.42
92USA
12.42
–1.3 PB
  
3Brittany Kinney
Brittany Kinney 92, USA
12.42
92USA
12.42
=PB
  
K Kula     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Jill Rushin
Jill Rushin 91, USA
17.04
91USA
17.04
SB
  
2Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
16.84
94USA
16.84
PB
  
3Claire Uke
Claire Uke 92, USA
16.70
92USA
16.70
SB
  
4Kearsten Peoples
Kearsten Peoples 91, USA
16.23
91USA
16.23
SB
  
5Alexis Cooks
Alexis Cooks 93, USA
15.93
93USA
15.93
SB
  
6Brea Garrett
Brea Garrett 93, USA
15.89
93USA
15.89
PB
  
7Mackenna Howard
Mackenna Howard 96, USA
15.71
96USA
15.71
PB
  
8Avione Allgood
Avione Allgood 93, USA
15.28
93USA
15.28
SB
  
9Mychelle Cumings
Mychelle Cumings 93, USA
15.10
93USA
15.10
=SB
  
10Emily Morris
Emily Morris , USA
14.74
USA
14.74
SB
  
11Jessica Woodard
Jessica Woodard 95, USA
14.66
95USA
14.66
PB
  
12Talore Kelly
Talore Kelly 94, USA
14.61
94USA
14.61
SB
  
13Cassie Wertman
Cassie Wertman 93, USA
14.59
93USA
14.59
  
14Lloydricia Cameron
Lloydricia Cameron 96, JAM
14.32
96JAM
14.32
SB
  
Rushinx16.5516.73x17.04x
Ealey16.8416.84xx15.9016.15
Uke16.6416.70x16.0316.00x
Peoples
Cooks
Garrett
Howard
Allgood
Cumings
Morris
Woodard
Kelly
Wertman
Cameron
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Cion Hicks
Cion Hicks 94, USA
15.64
94USA
15.64
=PB
  
2Julie Lange
Julie Lange 95, USA
15.36
95USA
15.36
PB
  
3N'Dia Warren-Jacques
N'Dia Warren-Jacques , USA
14.89
USA
14.89
PB
  
4Jess St. John
Jess St. John 95, ANT
14.76
95ANT
14.76
PB
  
5Lena Giger
Lena Giger 96, USA
14.66
96USA
14.66
  
6Lauryn Caldwell
Lauryn Caldwell 95, USA
14.25
95USA
14.25
SB
  
7La'Tricia Griffin
La'Tricia Griffin , USA
14.12
USA
14.12
SB
  
8Deja McKnight
Deja McKnight , USA
13.92
USA
13.92
SB
  
K Diskus     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Shelbi Vaughan
Shelbi Vaughan 94, USA
61.48
94USA
61.48
SB
  
2Julia VibergSWE
57.07
PB
  
9 SWE AT
3Tori Bliss
Tori Bliss 92, USA
54.37
92USA
54.37
PB
  
4Valarie Allman
Valarie Allman 95, USA
54.20
95USA
54.20
SB
  
5Rebecca Hammar
Rebecca Hammar 93, USA
53.67
93USA
53.67
SB
  
6Jill Rushin
Jill Rushin 91, USA
52.56
91USA
52.56
SB
  
7Gleneve Grange
Gleneve Grange 95, JAM
52.44
95JAM
52.44
  
8Samantha Hall
Samantha Hall 93, JAM
52.01
93JAM
52.01
  
9Alexandra Morgan
Alexandra Morgan 93, ASA
50.90
93ASA
50.90
  
10Alexis Cooks
Alexis Cooks 93, USA
48.14
93USA
48.14
SB
  
11Ieva Zarankaitė
Ieva Zarankaitė 94, LTU
47.42
94LTU
47.42
  
12Hannah Carson
Hannah Carson 93, USA
46.69
93USA
46.69
  
Vaughan54.73x55.5451.5858.2061.48
Viberg53.7656.17x54.0752.1957.07
Blissx54.37x46.01x51.51
Allman54.20xx53.6153.80x
Hammar
Rushin
Grange
Hall
Morgan
Cooks
Zarankaitė
Carson
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Cion Hicks
Cion Hicks 94, USA
53.47
94USA
53.47
PB
  
2Julie Lange
Julie Lange 95, USA
53.26
95USA
53.26
  
3Lloydricia Cameron
Lloydricia Cameron 96, JAM
51.48
96JAM
51.48
PB
  
4Justine Price
Justine Price 92, USA
51.11
92USA
51.11
  
5Lauryn Caldwell
Lauryn Caldwell 95, USA
50.95
95USA
50.95
PB
  
6Mychelle Cumings
Mychelle Cumings 93, USA
49.57
93USA
49.57
  
7RaKira Turner
RaKira Turner 94, USA
48.68
94USA
48.68
PB
  
8Kate Foster
Kate Foster 93, USA
47.88
93USA
47.88
  
Asianna Covington
Asianna Covington 95, CAN
NM
95CAN
NM
  
K Slägga     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Kathryn Koeck
Kathryn Koeck , USA
59.79
USA
59.79
PB
  
2Brooke Andersen
Brooke Andersen 95, USA
58.05
95USA
58.05
  
3Asianna Covington
Asianna Covington 95, CAN
57.85
95CAN
57.85
SB
  
4Olivia Midles
Olivia Midles 91, USA
56.87
91USA
56.87
SB
  
5Ashley Jenkins
Ashley Jenkins 93, USA
56.78
93USA
56.78
  
6Paola Carolina Miranda
Paola Carolina Miranda 94, PAR
55.89
94PAR
55.89
  
7Jayla Bostic
Jayla Bostic , USA
55.89
USA
55.89
SB
  
8Sidnie Wilder
Sidnie Wilder 95, USA
55.08
95USA
55.08
PB
  
9Marina Shelton
Marina Shelton , USA
54.80
USA
54.80
  
10Alexis Cooks
Alexis Cooks 93, USA
54.45
93USA
54.45
SB
  
11Adrienne Quillin
Adrienne Quillin , USA
54.42
USA
54.42
  
12Cortney Miller
Cortney Miller 93, USA
54.17
93USA
54.17
  
13Kelly Talore
Kelly Talore 94, USA
53.50
94USA
53.50
SB
  
14Lena Giger
Lena Giger 96, USA
53.34
96USA
53.34
  
K Spjut     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Kara Winger
Kara Winger 86, USA
60.82
86USA
60.82
SB
  
2Irena Šedivá
Irena Šedivá 92, CZE
57.35
92CZE
57.35
SB
  
3Rebekah Wales
Rebekah Wales 95, USA
53.78
95USA
53.78
PB
  
4Hannah Carson
Hannah Carson 93, USA
53.74
93USA
53.74
  
5Brianna Bain
Brianna Bain 93, USA
53.29
93USA
53.29
SB
  
6Fawn Miller
Fawn Miller 92, USA
52.62
92USA
52.62
SB
  
7Maggie Malone
Maggie Malone 93, USA
50.73
93USA
50.73
SB
  
8Mayme Cook
Mayme Cook 93, USA
50.57
93USA
50.57
PB
  
9Megan Glasmann
Megan Glasmann 95, USA
48.36
95USA
48.36
  
Winger56.6655.94x53.4357.2860.82
Šedivá51.6350.9257.3554.7153.4453.88
Wales
Carson
Bain
Miller
Malone
Cook
Glasmann
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Elizabeth Lyssy
Elizabeth Lyssy , USA
47.58
USA
47.58
PB
  
2Jenna Wargo
Jenna Wargo 92, USA
47.27
92USA
47.27
  
3Annie Simoneaux
Annie Simoneaux 92, USA
47.19
92USA
47.19
SB
  
K Sjukamp     
25 - 26 mar
Vind: w

Final A

Final
25 - 26 mar
Vind: w
1Alex Gochenour
Alex Gochenour 93, USA
6.027
93USA
6.027
  
2Jena Hemann
Jena Hemann 92, USA
6.002
92USA
6.002
  
3Jallycia Pearson
Jallycia Pearson 93, USA
5.527
93USA
5.527
  
4Taliyah Brooks
Taliyah Brooks 95, USA
5.482
95USA
5.482
PB
  
5Leigha Brown
Leigha Brown 94, USA
5.473
94USA
5.473
  
6Payton Stumbaugh
Payton Stumbaugh 95, USA
5.422
95USA
5.422
  
7Carly Loeffel
Carly Loeffel 92, USA
5.396
92USA
5.396
  
8Abrianna Torres
Abrianna Torres 93, USA
5.321
93USA
5.321
SB
  
9Jenna Pfeiffer
Jenna Pfeiffer 94, USA
5.256
94USA
5.256
PB
  
10Farydah InoussaSWE
5.248
  
11Madison Hansen
Madison Hansen 93, USA
5.210
93USA
5.210
  
12Sierra Patrick
Sierra Patrick 94, USA
5.158
94USA
5.158
  
13Rachel Klinger
Rachel Klinger 92, USA
5.122
92USA
5.122
  
14Makayla Stephens
Makayla Stephens , USA
5.067
USA
5.067
  
Gochenour13.15/+2.01.7813.0224.08W/+4.36.27w/+3.631.142:18.95
Hemann14.27w/+3.91.7513.6925.07w/+2.55.95W/+5.748.802:20.16
Pearson13.69/+2.01.6312.8025.05W/+4.35.34W/+5.438.792:18.84
Brooks13.55w/+3.91.7210.6225.22w/+2.56.18w/+2.927.022:21.89
Brown13.95w/+2.21.6912.6125.33w/+2.45.37W/+5.234.492:17.21
Stumbaugh13.76w/+2.21.6911.3224.38w/+2.55.62W/+5.133.612:27.42
Loeffel14.06w/+2.51.6912.3225.59w/+2.55.57W/+4.137.022:26.39
Torres14.56w/+2.21.6013.4225.69w/+2.45.90w/+3.633.782:26.49
Pfeiffer14.76w/+2.51.7510.3526.50w/+2.45.30w/+3.139.392:17.26
Inoussa14.11w/+3.91.5711.2724.81W/+4.35.91w/+3.033.242:28.84
Hansen14.04w/+2.21.6010.4125.23W/+4.35.52w/+2.832.582:18.28
Patrick14.79w/+2.51.8111.5225.80W/+4.35.43w/+3.428.072:26.84
Klinger14.19w/+3.91.6910.4725.95w/+2.45.42W/+4.934.582:27.44
Stephens14.70w/+2.51.6610.4125.56W/+4.35.74/+1.231.042:27.89
K 4x100 m     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Texas 
Texas  
43.70
USA
43.70
  
 Morgan Goodwin, Ashley Spencer, Courtney Okolo, Morolake Akinosun
2Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
43.72
USA
43.72
  
 Shamier Little, Ashton Purvis, Jennifer Madu, Aaliyah Brown
3LSU 
LSU  
44.46
USA
44.46
  
 Mikiah Brisco, Aleia Hobbs, Jada Martin, Nataliyah Friar
4Clemson 
Clemson  
45.00
USA
45.00
  
 Torie Robinson, Samantha Elliott, Sabria Hadley, Myasia Jacobs
Heat 1
27 mar
27 mar
1Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
44.26
USA
44.26
q
  
 Jennifer Madu, Ashton Purvis, Kamaria Brown, Aaliyah Brown
Heat 4
27 mar
27 mar
1LSU 
LSU  
44.74
USA
44.74
q
  
 Mikiah Brisco, Aleia Hobbs, Jada Martin, Nataliyah Friar
Heat 6
27 mar
27 mar
1Texas 
Texas  
44.01
USA
44.01
q
  
 Morgan Goodwin, Caitland Smith, Shania Collins, Ashley Spencer
2Purdue 
Purdue  
44.97
USA
44.97
q
  
 Carmiesha Cox, Devynne Charlton, Brionna Thomas, Savannah Carson
K 4x200 m     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
1:32.41
USA
1:32.41
  
 Shamier Little, Ashton Purvis, Jennifer Madu, Aaliyah Brown
2Texas 
Texas  
1:32.53
USA
1:32.53
  
 Morolake Akinosun, Kendall Baisden, Courtney Okolo, Ashley Spencer
K 4x400 m     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Texas 
Texas  
3:29.65
USA
3:29.65
  
 Morolake Akinosun, Kendall Baisden, Melissa Gonzalez, Ariel Jones
2Florida 
Florida  
3:31.05
USA
3:31.05
  
 Claudia Francis, Destinee Gause, Kyra Jefferson, Robin Reynolds
3Arkansas 
Arkansas  
3:32.47
USA
3:32.47
  
 Taylor Washington, Daina Harper, Sparkle McKnight, Brianna Swinton
4Clemson 
Clemson  
3:34.48
USA
3:34.48
  
 Tanisha Coppin, Nia Fluker, Malayshia George, Natoya Goule
5Texas Tech 
Texas Tech  
3:36.14
USA
3:36.14
  
 Lygia Foreman, Jade Lewis, Jordie Munford, Montené Speight
6Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
3:37.96
USA
3:37.96
  
 Kamaria Brown, Ebony Crear, Olivia Ekponé, Shamier Little
Final B
28 mar
28 mar
1Purdue 
Purdue  
3:35.97
USA
3:35.97
  
 Taylor Dunlap, Carmiesha Cox, Symone Black, Aarin Jones
2Oklahoma 
Oklahoma  
3:38.88
USA
3:38.88
  
 Ama Pipi, Daye Shon Roberson, Daunicia Demerson, Payton Baker
Heat 2
27 mar
27 mar
1Oklahoma 
Oklahoma  
3:38.78
USA
3:38.78
  
 Ama Pipi, Daye Shon Roberson, Daunicia Demerson, Payton Baker
Heat 5
27 mar
27 mar
1Purdue 
Purdue  
3:37.52
USA
3:37.52
  
 Taylor Dunlap, Aarin Jones, Carmiesha Cox, Brionna Thomas
Invitational K 100 m     
28 mar
Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +3.7
1Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
10.87w
92TTO
10.87w
  
2Jessica Young
Jessica Young 87, USA
11.13w
87USA
11.13w
  
3Dominique Duncan
Dominique Duncan 90, NGR
11.34w
90NGR
11.34w
  
4Danielle Barbian
Danielle Barbian 93, USA
11.46w
93USA
11.46w
  
5Lakadron Ivery
Lakadron Ivery 83, USA
11.72w
83USA
11.72w
  
6Reyare Thomas
Reyare Thomas 87, TTO
12.84w
87TTO
12.84w
  
Invitational K 200 m     
28 mar
Vind: +4.6

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +4.6
1Kineke Alexander
Kineke Alexander 86, VIN
22.99w
86VIN
22.99w
  
2Caitland Smith
Caitland Smith 96, USA
23.35w
96USA
23.35w
  
3Shania Collins
Shania Collins 96, USA
23.47w
96USA
23.47w
  
4Ngozi Onwumere
Ngozi Onwumere 92, USA
23.60w
92USA
23.60w
  
5Laquisha Jackson
Laquisha Jackson 94, USA
23.66w
94USA
23.66w
  
6Allison Peter
Allison Peter 92, ISV
23.98w
92ISV
23.98w
  
7Danielle Barbian
Danielle Barbian 93, USA
24.15w
93USA
24.15w
  
Invitational K 800 m     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Kendra Chambers
Kendra Chambers 90, USA
2:06.57
90USA
2:06.57
SB
  
2Stephanie Wangui
Stephanie Wangui , USA
2:09.49
USA
2:09.49
PB
  
3Nicky Akande
Nicky Akande 92, USA
2:09.94
92USA
2:09.94
SB
  
4Verity Ockenden
Verity Ockenden 91, GBR
2:10.04
91GBR
2:10.04
SB
  
Invitational K 100 m häck     
28 mar
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +3.5
1Tenaya Jones
Tenaya Jones 89, USA
12.92w
89USA
12.92w
  
2Janice Jackson
Janice Jackson 91, JAM
13.01w
91JAM
13.01w
  
3Samantha Sharper
Samantha Sharper 90, USA
13.63w
90USA
13.63w
  
4Myesha Dixon
Myesha Dixon 90, USA
14.10w
90USA
14.10w
  
Invitational K 4x100 m     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1USA 
USA  
43.86
43.86
  
 Michelle-Lee Ahye, Gabby Mayo, Kineke Alexander, Taylor Hill
2Nigeria 
Nigeria  
45.30
NGR
45.30
  
 Gloria Asumnu, Ngozi Onwumere, Dominique Duncan, Lauretta Ozoh
Invitational K 4x400 m     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1USA 
USA  
3:35.86
3:35.86
  
 Kendra Chambers, Laura Roesler, Briana Nelson, Brittany OgunMokun
2Nigeria 
Nigeria  
3:37.82
NGR
3:37.82
  
 Ibukun Mayungbe, Regina George, Dominique Duncan, Ngozi Onwumere
HS K 300 m häck     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Sami Gonzalez
Sami Gonzalez , USA
41.89
USA
41.89
PB
  
2Kimani Rushing
Kimani Rushing 98, USA
42.06
98USA
42.06
PB
  
3Sydne Fowler
Sydne Fowler 97, USA
42.29
97USA
42.29
PB
  
4Shelby West
Shelby West 98, USA
42.98
98USA
42.98
SB
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Friddaus Amadu
Friddaus Amadu , USA
42.80
USA
42.80
PB
  
HS K Höjd     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Alexus Henry
Alexus Henry 96, USA
1.76
96USA
1.76
PB
  
2Jessica Watts
Jessica Watts , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
PB
  
3Latyria Jefferson
Latyria Jefferson 97, USA
1.71
97USA
1.71
SB
  
4Ellyana Long
Ellyana Long 97, USA
1.71
97USA
1.71
SB
  
HS K Stav     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Nicole Summersett
Nicole Summersett 97, USA
3.94
97USA
3.94
SB
  
2Colleen Clancy
Colleen Clancy 98, USA
3.94
98USA
3.94
PB
  
3Meagan Gray
Meagan Gray 97, USA
3.94
97USA
3.94
SB
  
4Laura Marty
Laura Marty 97, USA
3.84
97USA
3.84
PB
  
5Zoe McKinley
Zoe McKinley 97, USA
3.84
97USA
3.84
SB
  
6Avery Stuchell
Avery Stuchell 98, USA
3.84
98USA
3.84
PB
  
HS K Längd     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Samiyah Samuels
Samiyah Samuels 97, USA
6.03
97USA
6.03
0.0 SB
  
2Tara Davis
Tara Davis 99, USA
5.96
99USA
5.96
–0.4 SB
  
HS K Tresteg     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Tara Davis
Tara Davis 99, USA
12.48
99USA
12.48
+1.5 PB
  
2Asa Garcia
Asa Garcia 97, USA
12.40
97USA
12.40
+1.4 SB
  
HS K Kula     
28 mar

Final A

Final
28 mar
1Meia Gordon
Meia Gordon 98, USA
14.57
98USA
14.57
SB
  
High School Division I K 100 m     
28 mar
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +3.2
1Kortnei Johnson
Kortnei Johnson 97, USA
11.63w
97USA
11.63w
  
2Daja Gordon
Daja Gordon 99, USA
11.71w
99USA
11.71w
  
3Jernaya Sharp
Jernaya Sharp , USA
11.81w
USA
11.81w
  
4De'Stini Henderson
De'Stini Henderson 97, USA
11.91w
97USA
11.91w
  
5Kennedy Gamble
Kennedy Gamble 00, USA
12.01w
00USA
12.01w
  
6Lexie Lewis
Lexie Lewis , USA
12.02w
USA
12.02w
  
7Kelcie Simmons
Kelcie Simmons 00, USA
12.03w
00USA
12.03w
  
Heat 1
27 mar Vind: -1.9
27 marVind: -1.9
1Kortnei Johnson
Kortnei Johnson 97, USA
12.08
97USA
12.08
SB
  
Heat 2
27 mar Vind: +0.2
27 marVind: +0.2
1Jernaya Sharp
Jernaya Sharp , USA
11.93
USA
11.93
PB
  
High School Division I K 100 m häck     
28 mar
Vind: +5.6

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +5.6
1Jernaya Sharp
Jernaya Sharp , USA
14.09w
USA
14.09w
  
2Kyra Anderson
Kyra Anderson , USA
14.10w
USA
14.10w
  
3Oceana Ridge
Oceana Ridge , USA
14.23w
USA
14.23w
  
High School Division II K 100 m     
28 mar
Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +4.4
1Teahna Daniels
Teahna Daniels 97, USA
11.27w
97USA
11.27w
  
2Khalifa St. Fort
Khalifa St. Fort 98, TTO
11.46w
98TTO
11.46w
  
3Taylor Bennett
Taylor Bennett 97, USA
11.47w
97USA
11.47w
  
4Kaylor Harris
Kaylor Harris 98, USA
11.59w
98USA
11.59w
  
5Kira White
Kira White 98, USA
11.64w
98USA
11.64w
  
6Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
11.77w
98USA
11.77w
  
7Joi Gill
Joi Gill , USA
12.00w
USA
12.00w
  
8Talajah Murrell
Talajah Murrell , USA
12.00w
USA
12.00w
  
9L'Shunique Hamilton
L'Shunique Hamilton 97, USA
12.03w
97USA
12.03w
  
Heat 8
27 mar Vind: -1.8
27 marVind: -1.8
1Khalifa St. Fort
Khalifa St. Fort 98, TTO
11.93
98TTO
11.93
SB
q
  
Heat 10
27 mar Vind: +2.3
27 marVind: +2.3
1Teahna Daniels
Teahna Daniels 97, USA
11.65w
97USA
11.65w
q
  
2Kaylor Harris
Kaylor Harris 98, USA
11.91w
98USA
11.91w
q
  
3Kira White
Kira White 98, USA
11.96w
98USA
11.96w
q
  
Heat 11
27 mar Vind: -0.5
27 marVind: -0.5
1Taylor Bennett
Taylor Bennett 97, USA
11.85
97USA
11.85
SB
q
  
2Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
11.96
98USA
11.96
PB
q
  
High School Division II K 100 m häck     
28 mar
Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final
28 mar
Vind: +4.0
1Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
13.27w
98USA
13.27w
  
2Alexis Duncan
Alexis Duncan 98, USA
13.65w
98USA
13.65w
  
3Kimani Rushing
Kimani Rushing 98, USA
13.66w
98USA
13.66w
  
4Javlyn Cameron
Javlyn Cameron 99, USA
14.03w
99USA
14.03w
  
5Sami Gonzalez
Sami Gonzalez , USA
14.10w
USA
14.10w
  
6Kaylee Krenek
Kaylee Krenek 96, USA
14.18w
96USA
14.18w
  
7Chase Martin
Chase Martin , USA
14.20w
USA
14.20w
  
8Lamisha Simmons
Lamisha Simmons 96, USA
14.32w
96USA
14.32w
  
Heat 4
27 mar Vind: -1.6
27 marVind: -1.6
1Kimani Rushing
Kimani Rushing 98, USA
14.01
98USA
14.01
SB
q
  
2Gabrielle Maxwell
Gabrielle Maxwell , USA
14.02
USA
14.02
PB
q
  
Heat 5
27 mar Vind: -0.9
27 marVind: -0.9
1Alexis Duncan
Alexis Duncan 98, USA
13.98
98USA
13.98
SB
q
  
Heat 7
27 mar Vind: +2.4
27 marVind: +2.4
1Sami Gonzalez
Sami Gonzalez , USA
14.01w
USA
14.01w
q