19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Arena: O2 Arena
Tävlande: 599 (338+261)   Starter: 915 (506+409)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.51
89GBR
6.51
SB
  0.138
2Christian Blum
Christian Blum 87, GER
6.58
87GER
6.58
  0.154
3Julian Reus
Julian Reus 88, GER
6.60
88GER
6.60
=SB
  0.141
4Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi 90, ITA
6.61
90ITA
6.61
SB
  0.146
5Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
6.62
89SUI
6.62
  0.155
6Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER
6.62
85GER
6.62
  0.174
7Emmanuel Biron
Emmanuel Biron 88, FRA
6.72
88FRA
6.72
  0.147
Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
DQ
94GBR
DQ
  
Semi 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER
6.59
85GER
6.59
Q
  0.153
2Emmanuel Biron
Emmanuel Biron 88, FRA
6.61
88FRA
6.61
SB
Q
  0.152
3Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GBR
6.63
90GBR
6.63
  0.151
4Brian Mariano
Brian Mariano 85, NED
6.64
85NED
6.64
=SB
  0.159
5Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
6.66
94BUL
6.66
  0.150
6Fabio Cerutti
Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA
6.67
85ITA
6.67
SB
  0.124
7Odain RoseSWE
6.74
  0.154
8Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
9.47
95DEN
9.47
  0.135
Semi 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
6.57
94GBR
6.57
Q
  0.171
2Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
6.60
89SUI
6.60
PB NR
Q
  0.145
3Christian Blum
Christian Blum 87, GER
6.60
87GER
6.60
q
  0.140
4Delmas Obou
Delmas Obou 91, ITA
6.68
91ITA
6.68
  0.169
5Kamil Kryński
Kamil Kryński 87, POL
6.69
87POL
6.69
  0.197
6Zvonimir Ivašković
Zvonimir Ivašković 94, CRO
6.71
94CRO
6.71
  0.166
7Erik HagbergSWE
6.72
  0.171
8Catalin Campeanu
Catalin Campeanu 85, ROU
6.73
85ROU
6.73
  0.228
Semi 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.53
89GBR
6.53
SB
Q
  0.126
2Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi 90, ITA
6.62
90ITA
6.62
SB
Q
  0.158
3Julian Reus
Julian Reus 88, GER
6.62
88GER
6.62
q
  0.142
4Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski 92, POL
6.66
92POL
6.66
  0.176
5Yazaldes Nascimento
Yazaldes Nascimento 86, POR
6.67
86POR
6.67
PB
  0.160
6Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
6.74
86CZE
6.74
  0.158
7Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
6.81
90FIN
6.81
  0.157
8Ángel David Rodríguez
Ángel David Rodríguez 80, ESP
6.91
80ESP
6.91
  0.175
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER
6.62
85GER
6.62
Q
  0.181
2Emmanuel Biron
Emmanuel Biron 88, FRA
6.63
88FRA
6.63
SB
Q
  0.165
3Catalin Campeanu
Catalin Campeanu 85, ROU
6.65
85ROU
6.65
Q
  0.160
4Yazaldes Nascimento
Yazaldes Nascimento 86, POR
6.69
86POR
6.69
PB
Q
  0.165
5Fabio Cerutti
Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA
6.69
85ITA
6.69
SB
q
  0.147
6János Sipos
János Sipos 91, HUN
6.73
91HUN
6.73
  0.170
7Riste Pandev
Riste Pandev 94, MKD
6.91
94MKD
6.91
SB
  0.156
Efthímios Steryioúlis
Efthímios Steryioúlis 85, GRE
DQ
85GRE
DQ
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.57
89GBR
6.57
Q
  0.125
2Brian Mariano
Brian Mariano 85, NED
6.64
85NED
6.64
=SB
Q
  0.117
3Ángel David Rodríguez
Ángel David Rodríguez 80, ESP
6.65
80ESP
6.65
SB
Q
  0.146
4Zvonimir Ivašković
Zvonimir Ivašković 94, CRO
6.68
94CRO
6.68
PB
Q
  0.164
5Erik HagbergSWE
6.69
q
  0.172
6Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
6.85
95AUT
6.85
  0.143
7Tomáš Benko
Tomáš Benko 85, SVK
6.91
85SVK
6.91
  0.137
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
6.64
89SUI
6.64
SB
Q
  0.145
2Christian Blum
Christian Blum 87, GER
6.65
87GER
6.65
Q
  0.135
3Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski 92, POL
6.66
92POL
6.66
Q
  0.149
4Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
6.71
86CZE
6.71
Q
  0.166
5Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
6.72
90FIN
6.72
PB
q
  0.151
6Jakub Matúš
Jakub Matúš 96, SVK
6.75
96SVK
6.75
PB
  0.145
7Richard Pulst
Richard Pulst 91, EST
6.88
91EST
6.88
  0.148
Heat 4
7 mar
7 mar
1Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
6.57
94GBR
6.57
Q
  0.148
2Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
6.65
94BUL
6.65
PB
Q
  0.175
3Kamil Kryński
Kamil Kryński 87, POL
6.68
87POL
6.68
PB
Q
  0.169
4Delmas Obou
Delmas Obou 91, ITA
6.69
91ITA
6.69
Q
  0.160
5Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
6.74
94CZE
6.74
  0.145
6Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.86
96SVK
6.86
  0.192
7Luka Rakic
Luka Rakic 91, MNE
6.87
91MNE
6.87
  0.140
Heat 5
7 mar
7 mar
1Julian Reus
Julian Reus 88, GER
6.62
88GER
6.62
Q
  0.123
2Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi 90, ITA
6.63
90ITA
6.63
SB
Q
  0.109
3Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GBR
6.67
90GBR
6.67
Q
  0.128
4Odain RoseSWE
6.67
SB
Q
  0.145
5Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
6.69
95DEN
6.69
PB
q
  0.136
6Marek Bakalár
Marek Bakalár 95, CZE
6.79
95CZE
6.79
  0.152
7Rachid Chouhal
Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT
7.06
75MLT
7.06
SB
  0.148
8Sean Penalver
Sean Penalver 96, GIB
7.75
96GIB
7.75
PB
  0.297
M 400 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
45.33
91CZE
45.33
  0.234
2Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
46.25
92BEL
46.25
PB
  0.180
3Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko 89, POL
46.26
89POL
46.26
PB
  0.179
4Łukasz Krawczuk
Łukasz Krawczuk 89, POL
46.31
89POL
46.31
PB
  0.155
5Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
46.73
90UKR
46.73
  0.186
6Matteo Galvan
Matteo Galvan 88, ITA
46.87
88ITA
46.87
  0.167
Semi 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
46.72
92BEL
46.72
PB
Q
  0.161
2Matteo Galvan
Matteo Galvan 88, ITA
46.82
88ITA
46.82
Q
  0.147
3Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
46.84
93POL
46.84
  0.188
4Jan Tesař
Jan Tesař 90, CZE
47.11
90CZE
47.11
  0.171
5Jarryd Dunn
Jarryd Dunn 92, GBR
47.29
92GBR
47.29
  0.218
6Samuel García
Samuel García 91, ESP
47.95
91ESP
47.95
  0.221
Semi 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
46.46
91CZE
46.46
Q
  0.248
2Łukasz Krawczuk
Łukasz Krawczuk 89, POL
46.71
89POL
46.71
Q
  0.159
3Aliaksandr Linnik
Aliaksandr Linnik 91, BLR
46.78
91BLR
46.78
PB NR
  0.162
4Dara Kervick
Dara Kervick 91, IRL
46.96
91IRL
46.96
  0.175
5Vitaliy Butrym
Vitaliy Butrym 91, UKR
48.09
91UKR
48.09
  0.176
6Bjorn Blauwhof
Bjorn Blauwhof 90, NED
48.38
90NED
48.38
  0.159
Semi 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko 89, POL
47.52
89POL
47.52
Q
  0.199
2Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
47.65
90UKR
47.65
Q
  0.201
3Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
47.70
93CZE
47.70
  0.190
4Yavuz Can
Yavuz Can 87, TUR
47.81
87TUR
47.81
  0.225
Donald Blair-Sanford
Donald Blair-Sanford 87, ISR
DQ
87ISR
DQ
  0.166
Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
DNS
95SLO
DNS
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
47.24
93POL
47.24
Q
  0.160
2Aliaksandr Linnik
Aliaksandr Linnik 91, BLR
47.40
91BLR
47.40
SB
Q
  0.167
3Jarryd Dunn
Jarryd Dunn 92, GBR
47.47
92GBR
47.47
q
  0.209
4Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
47.59
90NED
47.59
  0.211
5Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
47.66
  0.183
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Yavuz Can
Yavuz Can 87, TUR
47.47
87TUR
47.47
Q
  0.190
2Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
47.56
93CZE
47.56
Q
  0.189
3Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
47.62
89NED
47.62
  0.221
4Pau Fradera
Pau Fradera 87, ESP
47.63
87ESP
47.63
  0.167
5Trausti StefánssonISL
48.28
  0.189
6Denis Danac
Denis Danac 93, SVK
48.96
93SVK
48.96
  0.182
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
47.23
91CZE
47.23
Q
  0.221
2Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
47.36
92BEL
47.36
Q
  0.161
3Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
47.55
90UKR
47.55
q
  0.231
4Erik MartinssonSWE
48.09
  0.173
5Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
48.44
97DEN
48.44
  0.153
Heat 4
6 mar
6 mar
1Donald Blair-Sanford
Donald Blair-Sanford 87, ISR
46.81
87ISR
46.81
SB
Q
  0.153
2Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko 89, POL
46.95
89POL
46.95
Q
  0.198
3Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
46.98
95SLO
46.98
q
  0.169
4Samuel García
Samuel García 91, ESP
47.26
91ESP
47.26
q
  0.176
5Marek Niit
Marek Niit 87, EST
47.79
87EST
47.79
  0.193
6Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL
49.21
95ISL
49.21
  0.188
Heat 5
6 mar
6 mar
1Jan Tesař
Jan Tesař 90, CZE
47.09
90CZE
47.09
Q
  0.160
2Matteo Galvan
Matteo Galvan 88, ITA
47.31
88ITA
47.31
Q
  0.173
3Bjorn Blauwhof
Bjorn Blauwhof 90, NED
47.52
90NED
47.52
q
  0.195
4Vincent Karger
Vincent Karger 96, LUX
48.37
96LUX
48.37
  0.158
Miloš Raović
Miloš Raović 94, SRB
DNF
94SRB
DNF
  0.242
Heat 6
6 mar
6 mar
1Dara Kervick
Dara Kervick 91, IRL
47.03
91IRL
47.03
Q
  0.183
2Łukasz Krawczuk
Łukasz Krawczuk 89, POL
47.14
89POL
47.14
Q
  0.158
3Vitaliy Butrym
Vitaliy Butrym 91, UKR
47.15
91UKR
47.15
q
  0.175
4Mehmet Güzel
Mehmet Güzel 91, TUR
48.55
91TUR
48.55
  0.303
5Alexander Gladitz
Alexander Gladitz 94, GER
48.73
94GER
48.73
  0.151
6Jānis Baltušs
Jānis Baltušs 91, LAT
48.82
91LAT
48.82
  0.221
M 800 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:46.67
87POL
1:46.67
  
2Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:47.20
93IRL
1:47.20
  
3Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers 91, NED
1:47.25
91NED
1:47.25
SB
  
4Andreas AlmgrenSWE
1:47.78
  
5Robin Schembera
Robin Schembera 88, GER
1:47.83
88GER
1:47.83
  
6Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:47.84
92GBR
1:47.84
  
Semi 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:50.50
92GBR
1:50.50
Q
  
2Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:50.54
93IRL
1:50.54
Q
  
3Brice Leroy
Brice Leroy 89, FRA
1:50.72
89FRA
1:50.72
  
4Jozef Repčík
Jozef Repčík 86, SVK
1:50.76
86SVK
1:50.76
  
5Karol Konieczny
Karol Konieczny 93, POL
1:50.96
93POL
1:50.96
  
6Matěj Pavlíček
Matěj Pavlíček 92, CZE
1:53.18
92CZE
1:53.18
  
Semi 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Andreas AlmgrenSWE
1:47.24
Q
  
2Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers 91, NED
1:47.34
91NED
1:47.34
SB
Q
  
3Kevin López
Kevin López 90, ESP
1:47.78
90ESP
1:47.78
  
4Stepan Poistogov
Stepan Poistogov 86, RUS
1:47.84
86RUS
1:47.84
SB
  
5Declan Murray
Declan Murray 91, IRL
1:48.09
91IRL
1:48.09
SB
  
6Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:54.04
91DEN
1:54.04
  
Semi 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:50.10
87POL
1:50.10
Q
  
2Robin Schembera
Robin Schembera 88, GER
1:51.07
88GER
1:51.07
Q
  
3Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL
1:51.09
89BEL
1:51.09
  
4David Palacio
David Palacio 88, ESP
1:52.21
88ESP
1:52.21
  
5Paul Renaudie
Paul Renaudie 90, FRA
1:53.14
90FRA
1:53.14
  
6Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
1:57.56
93NOR
1:57.56
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:48.10
93IRL
1:48.10
Q
  
2Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers 91, NED
1:48.19
91NED
1:48.19
Q
  
3David Palacio
David Palacio 88, ESP
1:48.33
88ESP
1:48.33
q
  
4Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
1:49.09
93NOR
1:49.09
PB
q
  
5Ales Zver
Ales Zver 93, SLO
1:49.89
93SLO
1:49.89
  
6Andreas KramerSWE
1:50.34
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:48.56
87POL
1:48.56
Q
  
2Stepan Poistogov
Stepan Poistogov 86, RUS
1:48.70
86RUS
1:48.70
Q
  
3Brice Leroy
Brice Leroy 89, FRA
1:49.09
89FRA
1:49.09
q
  
4Matěj Pavlíček
Matěj Pavlíček 92, CZE
1:49.43
92CZE
1:49.43
q
  
5Christos Demetriou
Christos Demetriou 93, CYP
1:51.82
93CYP
1:51.82
  
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Kevin López
Kevin López 90, ESP
1:49.38
90ESP
1:49.38
Q
  
2Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:49.64
91DEN
1:49.64
PB
Q
  
3Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR
1:49.75
90GBR
1:49.75
  
4Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:49.92
91BIH
1:49.92
  
5Roman Yarko
Roman Yarko 89, UKR
1:50.68
89UKR
1:50.68
  
6Renārs Stepiņš
Renārs Stepiņš 92, LAT
1:51.20
92LAT
1:51.20
  
Heat 4
6 mar
6 mar
1Robin Schembera
Robin Schembera 88, GER
1:49.55
88GER
1:49.55
Q
  
2Paul Renaudie
Paul Renaudie 90, FRA
1:49.61
90FRA
1:49.61
Q
  
3Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:49.73
91NOR
1:49.73
  
4Pauls Ārents
Pauls Ārents 91, LAT
1:50.62
91LAT
1:50.62
  
5Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
1:51.08
96CZE
1:51.08
  
6Brice Etès
Brice Etès 84, MON
1:51.57
84MON
1:51.57
SB
  
Heat 5
6 mar
6 mar
1Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:49.38
92GBR
1:49.38
Q
  
2Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL
1:49.57
89BEL
1:49.57
Q
  
3Luis Alberto Marco
Luis Alberto Marco 86, ESP
1:50.01
86ESP
1:50.01
  
4Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
1:50.08
93SLO
1:50.08
  
5Kristaps Valters
Kristaps Valters 89, LAT
1:50.94
89LAT
1:50.94
  
6Miroslav Burian
Miroslav Burian 92, CZE
1:51.11
92CZE
1:51.11
  
Heat 6
6 mar
6 mar
1Karol Konieczny
Karol Konieczny 93, POL
1:49.65
93POL
1:49.65
Q
  
2Declan Murray
Declan Murray 91, IRL
1:49.69
91IRL
1:49.69
Q
  
3James Bowness
James Bowness 91, GBR
1:49.78
91GBR
1:49.78
  
4Raimond Valler
Raimond Valler 89, EST
1:50.08
89EST
1:50.08
PB
  
5Lucijan Zalokar
Lucijan Zalokar 95, SLO
1:51.35
95SLO
1:51.35
  
6Andreas Rapatz
Andreas Rapatz 86, AUT
2:19.36
86AUT
2:19.36
  
Heat 7
6 mar
6 mar
1Jozef Repčík
Jozef Repčík 86, SVK
1:50.24
86SVK
1:50.24
Q
  
2Andreas AlmgrenSWE
1:50.61
Q
  
3Kamil Gurdak
Kamil Gurdak 90, POL
1:50.76
90POL
1:50.76
  
4Theofanis Michaelas
Theofanis Michaelas 91, CYP
1:51.45
91CYP
1:51.45
  
5Vyacheslav Olishevskyy
Vyacheslav Olishevskyy 86, UKR
1:51.48
86UKR
1:51.48
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:37.68
88CZE
3:37.68
PB NR
  
2İlham Tanui Özbilen
İlham Tanui Özbilen 90, TUR
3:37.74
90TUR
3:37.74
SB
  
3Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:38.96
90GBR
3:38.96
SB
  
4Homiyu Tesfaye
Homiyu Tesfaye 93, GER
3:39.08
93GER
3:39.08
  
5Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:39.43
93GBR
3:39.43
PB
  
6Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:39.70
91NOR
3:39.70
PB NR
  
7John Travers
John Travers 91, IRL
3:41.50
91IRL
3:41.50
  
8Valentin Smirnov
Valentin Smirnov 86, RUS
3:41.88
86RUS
3:41.88
  
9Artur Ostrowski
Artur Ostrowski 88, POL
3:44.98
88POL
3:44.98
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Homiyu Tesfaye
Homiyu Tesfaye 93, GER
3:40.05
93GER
3:40.05
Q
  
2Artur Ostrowski
Artur Ostrowski 88, POL
3:40.24
88POL
3:40.24
PB
Q
  
3John Travers
John Travers 91, IRL
3:41.37
91IRL
3:41.37
PB
q
  
4Diego Ruíz
Diego Ruíz 82, ESP
3:41.48
82ESP
3:41.48
  
5Dmitrijs Jurkevičs
Dmitrijs Jurkevičs 87, LAT
3:42.84
87LAT
3:42.84
PB NR
  
6Staffan Ek
3:43.68
SWE
3:43.68
  
7Jozef Pelikán
Jozef Pelikán 84, SVK
3:48.57
84SVK
3:48.57
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:41.83
90GBR
3:41.83
Q
  
2İlham Tanui Özbilen
İlham Tanui Özbilen 90, TUR
3:42.23
90TUR
3:42.23
Q
  
3Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior
Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior 93, ITA
3:42.82
93ITA
3:42.82
PB
  
4Andreas Bueno
Andreas Bueno 88, DEN
3:43.79
88DEN
3:43.79
  
5Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:47.16
95CZE
3:47.16
  
6Amine Khadiri
Amine Khadiri 88, CYP
3:47.61
88CYP
3:47.61
  
7Krzysztof Żebrowski
Krzysztof Żebrowski 90, POL
3:49.76
90POL
3:49.76
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:48.98
93GBR
3:48.98
Q
  
2Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:49.36
91NOR
3:49.36
SB
Q
  
3Yoann Kowal
Yoann Kowal 87, FRA
3:49.99
87FRA
3:49.99
  
4Marc Alcalá
Marc Alcalá 94, ESP
3:50.46
94ESP
3:50.46
  
5Szymon Krawczyk
Szymon Krawczyk 88, POL
3:51.72
88POL
3:51.72
  
6Milan Kocourek
Milan Kocourek 87, CZE
3:56.49
87CZE
3:56.49
  
7Ramazan Özdemir
Ramazan Özdemir 91, TUR
3:59.54
91TUR
3:59.54
  
Heat 4
7 mar
7 mar
1Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:46.62
88CZE
3:46.62
Q
  
2Valentin Smirnov
Valentin Smirnov 86, RUS
3:47.69
86RUS
3:47.69
Q
  
3Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
3:48.08
85HUN
3:48.08
  
4Goran Nava
Goran Nava 81, SRB
3:48.80
81SRB
3:48.80
  
5Johan RogestedtSWE
3:48.88
  
6Danny Mooney
Danny Mooney 88, IRL
3:48.96
88IRL
3:48.96
  
7Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:50.15
93NOR
3:50.15
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya 94, TUR
7:38.42
94TUR
7:38.42
PB BR NR
  
2Lee Emanuel
Lee Emanuel 85, GBR
7:44.48
85GBR
7:44.48
PB
  
3Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
7:45.54
91NOR
7:45.54
PB NR
  
4Jesús España
Jesús España 78, ESP
7:47.12
78ESP
7:47.12
SB
  
5Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
7:48.44
89GER
7:48.44
  
6Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
7:49.59
90ESP
7:49.59
  
7Łukasz Parszczyński
Łukasz Parszczyński 85, POL
7:50.11
85POL
7:50.11
SB
  
8Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
7:51.02
89GER
7:51.02
  
9Philip Hurst
Philip Hurst 90, GBR
7:51.94
90GBR
7:51.94
  
10Yegor Nikolayev
Yegor Nikolayev 88, RUS
7:51.99
88RUS
7:51.99
  
11Florian Carvalho
Florian Carvalho 89, FRA
7:57.14
89FRA
7:57.14
  
12Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
7:59.43
92BEL
7:59.43
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
7:52.14
89GER
7:52.14
Q
  
2Lee Emanuel
Lee Emanuel 85, GBR
7:52.39
85GBR
7:52.39
Q
  
3Philip Hurst
Philip Hurst 90, GBR
7:52.57
90GBR
7:52.57
Q
  
4Łukasz Parszczyński
Łukasz Parszczyński 85, POL
7:52.57
85POL
7:52.57
Q
  
5Carlos Alonso
Carlos Alonso 89, ESP
7:52.82
89ESP
7:52.82
  
6Halil Akkaş
Halil Akkaş 83, TUR
7:53.11
83TUR
7:53.11
  
7Stanislav Maslov
Stanislav Maslov 89, UKR
7:53.13
89UKR
7:53.13
PB
  
8Brenton Rowe
Brenton Rowe 87, AUT
7:53.28
87AUT
7:53.28
PB
  
9Clemens Bleistein
Clemens Bleistein 90, GER
7:53.33
90GER
7:53.33
PB
  
10Paul Pollock
Paul Pollock 86, IRL
7:58.78
86IRL
7:58.78
PB
  
11Aleksey Popov
Aleksey Popov 87, RUS
8:02.56
87RUS
8:02.56
  
12Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
8:04.97
92DEN
8:04.97
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya 94, TUR
7:45.65
94TUR
7:45.65
SB
Q
  
2Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
7:46.92
90ESP
7:46.92
PB
Q
  
3Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
7:47.55
92BEL
7:47.55
PB
Q
  
4Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
7:47.83
91NOR
7:47.83
PB
Q
  
5Florian Carvalho
Florian Carvalho 89, FRA
7:48.59
89FRA
7:48.59
SB
q
  
6Yegor Nikolayev
Yegor Nikolayev 88, RUS
7:49.24
88RUS
7:49.24
q
  
7Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
7:51.16
89GER
7:51.16
q
  
8Jesús España
Jesús España 78, ESP
7:51.56
78ESP
7:51.56
q
  
9Ivan Strebkov
Ivan Strebkov 91, UKR
8:09.04
91UKR
8:09.04
  
10Mateusz Demczyszak
Mateusz Demczyszak 86, POL
8:09.30
86POL
8:09.30
  
11Tom Lancashire
Tom Lancashire 85, GBR
8:10.74
85GBR
8:10.74
  
12Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta 89, AUT
8:20.56
89AUT
8:20.56
  
13Peter Durec
Peter Durec 92, SVK
8:37.93
92SVK
8:37.93
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.49
91FRA
7.49
SB
  0.144
2Dimitri Bascou
Dimitri Bascou 87, FRA
7.50
87FRA
7.50
  0.150
3Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
7.52
95FRA
7.52
PB
  0.133
4Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit 88, GER
7.59
88GER
7.59
=SB
  0.156
5Lawrence Clarke
Lawrence Clarke 90, GBR
7.63
90GBR
7.63
  0.145
6Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
7.64
87GRE
7.64
  0.152
7Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
7.65
89HUN
7.65
  0.136
8Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda 84, CZE
7.67
84CZE
7.67
  0.138
Semi 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
7.53
95FRA
7.53
=PB
Q
  0.137
2Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda 84, CZE
7.61
84CZE
7.61
SB
Q
  0.136
3Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
7.62
87GRE
7.62
SB
Q
  0.121
4Lawrence Clarke
Lawrence Clarke 90, GBR
7.66
90GBR
7.66
Q
  0.152
5Konstantin Shabanov
Konstantin Shabanov 89, RUS
7.66
89RUS
7.66
  0.142
6João Almeida
João Almeida 88, POR
7.68
88POR
7.68
  0.124
7Damien Broothaerts
Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL
7.72
83BEL
7.72
  0.145
8Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.75
92POL
7.75
  0.149
Semi 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Dimitri Bascou
Dimitri Bascou 87, FRA
7.46
87FRA
7.46
PB
Q
  0.145
2Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.54
91FRA
7.54
SB
Q
  0.168
3Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit 88, GER
7.59
88GER
7.59
SB
Q
  0.155
4Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
7.65
89HUN
7.65
Q
  0.144
5Gregory Sedoc
Gregory Sedoc 81, NED
7.65
81NED
7.65
SB
  0.137
6Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek 87, POL
7.73
87POL
7.73
  0.144
6Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.73
90DEN
7.73
PB NR
  0.163
8David Omoregie
David Omoregie 95, GBR
7.76
95GBR
7.76
  0.140
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Dimitri Bascou
Dimitri Bascou 87, FRA
7.65
87FRA
7.65
Q
  0.179
2Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek 87, POL
7.79
87POL
7.79
Q
  0.155
3Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.83
90DEN
7.83
=PB
Q
  0.155
4Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.83
92CYP
7.83
  0.162
5Maksim Lynsha
Maksim Lynsha 85, BLR
7.84
85BLR
7.84
  0.221
6Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell 88, IRL
8.06
88IRL
8.06
  0.189
Petr Peňáz
Petr Peňáz 91, CZE
DNF
91CZE
DNF
  0.187
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
7.63
95FRA
7.63
Q
  0.154
2João Almeida
João Almeida 88, POR
7.66
88POR
7.66
PB =NR
Q
  0.116
3Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
7.67
87GRE
7.67
Q
  0.145
4David Omoregie
David Omoregie 95, GBR
7.72
95GBR
7.72
q
  0.149
5Gregory Sedoc
Gregory Sedoc 81, NED
7.72
81NED
7.72
q
  0.140
6Martin Mazáč
Martin Mazáč 90, CZE
7.90
90CZE
7.90
  0.137
7Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs 95, HUN
7.97
95HUN
7.97
  0.136
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.58
91FRA
7.58
SB
Q
  0.156
2Lawrence Clarke
Lawrence Clarke 90, GBR
7.65
90GBR
7.65
Q
  0.155
3Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda 84, CZE
7.66
84CZE
7.66
SB
Q
  0.150
4Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.73
92POL
7.73
q
  0.179
5Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka 93, BLR
7.76
93BLR
7.76
PB
  0.148
6Dániel Kiss
Dániel Kiss 82, HUN
7.86
82HUN
7.86
  0.145
7Rahib Mammadov
Rahib Mammadov 92, AZE
8.05
92AZE
8.05
  0.152
Heat 4
6 mar
6 mar
1Konstantin Shabanov
Konstantin Shabanov 89, RUS
7.61
89RUS
7.61
SB
Q
  0.170
2Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit 88, GER
7.62
88GER
7.62
Q
  0.150
3Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
7.64
89HUN
7.64
Q
  0.143
4Damien Broothaerts
Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL
7.69
83BEL
7.69
q
  0.170
5Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
7.75
92ITA
7.75
PB
  0.162
6Serhiy Kopanayko
Serhiy Kopanayko 88, UKR
7.86
88UKR
7.86
  0.153
7Andrej Bician
Andrej Bician 84, SVK
8.32
84SVK
8.32
  0.150
M Höjd     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Daniyil Tsyplakov
Daniyil Tsyplakov 92, RUS
2.31
92RUS
2.31
=SB
  
2Silvano Chesani
Silvano Chesani 88, ITA
2.31
88ITA
2.31
SB
  
2Adónios Mástoras
Adónios Mástoras 91, GRE
2.31
91GRE
2.31
PB
  
4Aleksandr Shustov
Aleksandr Shustov 84, RUS
2.28
84RUS
2.28
=SB
  
5Jaroslav Bába
Jaroslav Bába 84, CZE
2.28
84CZE
2.28
  
6Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.28
88UKR
2.28
  
7Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.24
92ITA
2.24
  
Kyriakos Ioannou
Kyriakos Ioannou 84, CYP
NH
84CYP
NH
  
2.192.242.282.312.34
Tsyplakovooxxooxxx
Chesanioxxoxoxoxxx
Mástorasxooxxoxoxxx
Shustovxoooxxx
Bábaooxoxxx
Protsenkooxxoxxoxxx
Tamberioxoxxx
Ioannou-xr
Kval
7 mar
7 mar
1Jaroslav Bába
Jaroslav Bába 84, CZE
2.28
84CZE
2.28
  
1Adónios Mástoras
Adónios Mástoras 91, GRE
2.28
91GRE
2.28
  
1Daniyil Tsyplakov
Daniyil Tsyplakov 92, RUS
2.28
92RUS
2.28
  
4Silvano Chesani
Silvano Chesani 88, ITA
2.28
88ITA
2.28
  
5Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.28
92ITA
2.28
SB
  
6Aleksandr Shustov
Aleksandr Shustov 84, RUS
2.28
84RUS
2.28
=SB
  
7Kyriakos Ioannou
Kyriakos Ioannou 84, CYP
2.28
84CYP
2.28
SB
  
7Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.28
88UKR
2.28
  
9Sylwester Bednarek
Sylwester Bednarek 89, POL
2.24
89POL
2.24
  
9Matúš Bubeník
Matúš Bubeník 89, SVK
2.24
89SVK
2.24
  
9Mihai Donisan
Mihai Donisan 88, ROU
2.24
88ROU
2.24
  
12Konstadínos Baniótis
Konstadínos Baniótis 86, GRE
2.24
86GRE
2.24
  
12Aleksey Dmitrik
Aleksey Dmitrik 84, RUS
2.24
84RUS
2.24
  
14Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov 94, BUL
2.24
94BUL
2.24
  
14Yuriy Krymarenko
Yuriy Krymarenko 83, UKR
2.24
83UKR
2.24
  
16Lukáš Beer
Lukáš Beer 89, SVK
2.19
89SVK
2.19
  
16Andrea Lemmi
Andrea Lemmi 84, ITA
2.19
84ITA
2.19
  
16Eugenio Rossi
Eugenio Rossi 92, SMR
2.19
92SMR
2.19
  
19Dimítrios Hondrokoúkis
Dimítrios Hondrokoúkis 88, CYP
2.19
88CYP
2.19
  
20Raivydas Stanys
Raivydas Stanys 87, LTU
2.19
87LTU
2.19
  
21Allan Smith
Allan Smith 92, GBR
2.19
92GBR
2.19
  
22Andriy Kovalyov
Andriy Kovalyov 92, UKR
2.14
92UKR
2.14
  
22Andrei Mîţîcov
Andrei Mîţîcov 86, MDA
2.14
86MDA
2.14
  
22Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko 92, GER
2.14
92GER
2.14
  
25Péter Bakosi
Péter Bakosi 93, HUN
2.14
93HUN
2.14
  
25Miguel Ángel Sancho
Miguel Ángel Sancho 90, ESP
2.14
90ESP
2.14
  
Michal Kabelka
Michal Kabelka 85, SVK
NH
85SVK
NH
  
2.142.192.242.28
Bábaoooo
Mástorasoooo
Tsyplakovoooo
Chesanioooxo
Tamberioxoxxoxo
Shustovoooxxo
Ioannouxoooxxo
Protsenkoooxoxxo
Bednarekoooxxx
Bubeníkoooxxx
Donisanoooxxx
Baniótisoxoxoxxx
Dmitrikoxoxoxxx
Ivanovoxoxxoxxx
Krymarenkooxoxxoxxx
Beerooxxx
Lemmiooxxx
Rossiooxxx
Hondrokoúkisoxoxxx
Stanysxoxoxxx
Smithoxxoxxx
Kovalyovoxxx
Mîţîcovoxxx
Przybylkooxxx
Bakosixoxxx
Sanchoxoxxx
Kabelkaxxx
M Stav     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
6.04
86FRA
6.04
SB
  
2Aleksandr Gripich
Aleksandr Gripich 86, RUS
5.85
86RUS
5.85
PB
  
3Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.85
92POL
5.85
  
4Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.80
91POL
5.80
  
5Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.75
86GRE
5.75
SB
  
6Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.65
91FRA
5.65
  
7Anton Ivakin
Anton Ivakin 91, RUS
5.65
91RUS
5.65
  
7Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička 88, CZE
5.65
88CZE
5.65
  
9Tobias Scherbarth
Tobias Scherbarth 85, GER
5.45
85GER
5.45
  

5.75
3.15
5.80
3.27
5.83
3.30
5.85
3.40
5.88
3.50
5.90
4.95
5.95
5.05
5.97
5.45
6.04
5.55
6.17
5.65
6.20
Lavillenie-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Gripich-
o
-
x
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
x
-
xx
-
xo
o
xo
Lisek-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
xo
Sobera5
o
-
o
-
-
-
xx
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
Filippídis4
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
Lavillenie-
xx
-
x
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
o
5
-
-
xo
o
Ivakin5
x
-
xx
-
4
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
-
-
o
x
-
o
-
xo
-
Kudlička-
x
o
xx
-
o
o
xxx
-
-
xo
-
xo
Scherbarth-
xo
-
o
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
Kval
6 mar
6 mar
1Aleksandr Gripich
Aleksandr Gripich 86, RUS
5.70
86RUS
5.70
  
1Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.70
91POL
5.70
  
3Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.70
86GRE
5.70
  
3Tobias Scherbarth
Tobias Scherbarth 85, GER
5.70
85GER
5.70
=SB
  
5Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička 88, CZE
5.70
88CZE
5.70
SB
  
6Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.70
92POL
5.70
  
7Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.70
86FRA
5.70
  
8Anton Ivakin
Anton Ivakin 91, RUS
5.60
91RUS
5.60
  
8Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.60
91FRA
5.60
  
10Didac Salas
Didac Salas 93, ESP
5.60
93ESP
5.60
PB
  
11Mareks Ārents
Mareks Ārents 86, LAT
5.60
86LAT
5.60
=PB
  
12Michal Balner
Michal Balner 82, CZE
5.45
82CZE
5.45
  
13Carlo Paech
Carlo Paech 92, GER
5.45
92GER
5.45
  
14Per Magne Florvaag
Per Magne Florvaag 93, NOR
5.45
93NOR
5.45
PB
  
15Oleksandr Korchmid
Oleksandr Korchmid 82, UKR
5.25
82UKR
5.25
  
15Robert Renner
Robert Renner 94, SLO
5.25
94SLO
5.25
  
17Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.25
95NOR
5.25
  
18Diogo Ferreira
Diogo Ferreira 90, POR
5.25
90POR
5.25
  
19Kārlis Pujāts
Kārlis Pujāts 88, LAT
5.05
88LAT
5.05
  
20Veiko Kriisk
Veiko Kriisk 89, EST
5.05
89EST
5.05
  
20Ján Zmoray
Ján Zmoray 91, SVK
5.05
91SVK
5.05
  
Edi Maia
Edi Maia 87, POR
NH
87POR
NH
  
Kévin Menaldo
Kévin Menaldo 92, FRA
NH
92FRA
NH
  
Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
NH
88DEN
NH
  
5.055.255.455.605.70
Gripich-oooo
Sobera--ooo
Filippídis--oxoo
Scherbarth--xooo
Kudlička--xoxxoo
Lisek--oxoxo
Lavillenie----xxo
Ivakin--ooxx
Lavillenie--ooxxx
Salas-oxooxxx
Ārents-ooxxoxxx
Balner--oxxx
Paech-xooxxx
Florvaagooxoxxx
Korchmid-oxxx
Rennerooxxx
Dolvexooxxx
Ferreira-xoxxx
Pujātsoxxx
Kriiskxoxxx
Zmorayxoxxx
Maiaxxx
Menaldo--xxx
Nielsenxxx
M Längd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Michel TornéusSWE
8.30
PB NR
  
2 SWE AT
2Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
8.10
93CZE
8.10
PB
  
3Andreas OtterlingSWE
8.06
PB
  
4Loúis Tsátoumas
Loúis Tsátoumas 82, GRE
7.98
82GRE
7.98
  
5Jean Marie Okutu
Jean Marie Okutu 88, ESP
7.93
88ESP
7.93
  
6Pavel Shalin
Pavel Shalin 87, RUS
7.80
87RUS
7.80
  
7Alyn Camara
Alyn Camara 89, GER
7.70
89GER
7.70
  
8Rain Kask
Rain Kask 91, EST
7.24
91EST
7.24
  
Tornéusx8.308.03
Juška8.10x7.49xx7.89
Otterling7.70xx7.877.978.06
Tsátoumas7.727.907.95x7.987.71
Okutu7.85x7.93xx6.07
Shalin7.74xx7.80xx
Camara7.517.57x7.40x7.70
Kaskxxx7.24x
Kval
5 mar
5 mar
1Michel TornéusSWE
7.97
  
2Andreas OtterlingSWE
7.96
PB
  
3Pavel Shalin
Pavel Shalin 87, RUS
7.94
87RUS
7.94
  
4Loúis Tsátoumas
Loúis Tsátoumas 82, GRE
7.90
82GRE
7.90
  
5Jean Marie Okutu
Jean Marie Okutu 88, ESP
7.86
88ESP
7.86
  
6Rain Kask
Rain Kask 91, EST
7.82
91EST
7.82
  
7Alyn Camara
Alyn Camara 89, GER
7.79
89GER
7.79
  
8Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.79
93CZE
7.79
  
9Cedric Nolf
Cedric Nolf 89, BEL
7.78
89BEL
7.78
  
10Kanstantsin Barycheuski
Kanstantsin Barycheuski 90, BLR
7.77
90BLR
7.77
  
11Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
7.71
96GER
7.71
  
12Adrian Strzałkowski
Adrian Strzałkowski 90, POL
7.70
90POL
7.70
  
13Julian Howard
Julian Howard 89, GER
7.65
89GER
7.65
  
14Kafétien Gomis
Kafétien Gomis 80, FRA
7.65
80FRA
7.65
  
15Bachana Khorava
Bachana Khorava 93, GEO
7.63
93GEO
7.63
  
16Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.62
95DEN
7.62
  
17Adam McMullen
Adam McMullen 90, IRL
7.53
90IRL
7.53
  
18Valentin Toboc
Valentin Toboc 92, ROU
7.49
92ROU
7.49
  
19Sergiu Caciuriac
Sergiu Caciuriac 93, ROU
7.47
93ROU
7.47
  
20Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov 93, BUL
7.40
93BUL
7.40
  
21Thobias Nilsson MontlerSWE
7.38
  
22Tomas Veszelka
Tomas Veszelka 95, SVK
7.24
95SVK
7.24
  
23Gledis Halluni
Gledis Halluni 96, ALB
6.42
96ALB
6.42
  
Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT
NM
89LAT
NM
  
Tornéus7.97
Otterlingx7.627.96
Shalinx7.94
Tsátoumas7.627.90
Okutu7.447.777.86
Kask7.82x
Camara7.79x7.79
Juška7.797.307.59
Nolf7.78xx
Barycheuskix7.747.77
Heß7.717.665.22
Strzałkowski7.707.467.47
Howard7.656.407.64
Gomisxx7.65
Khorava7.637.456.77
Gabrielsen7.497.627.47
McMullen7.507.197.53
Tobocxx7.49
Caciuriac7.037.177.47
Tsonov7.40x
Nilsson Montler5.717.327.38
Veszelkax7.24x
Hallunixx6.42
Misānsxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora 84, POR
17.21
84POR
17.21
SB
  
2Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
17.04
92ESP
17.04
PB NR
  
3Marian Oprea
Marian Oprea 82, ROU
16.91
82ROU
16.91
SB
  
4Aleksey Fyodorov
Aleksey Fyodorov 91, RUS
16.88
91RUS
16.88
  
5Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov 93, BUL
16.75
93BUL
16.75
PB
  
6Dmitriy Sorokin
Dmitriy Sorokin 92, RUS
16.65
92RUS
16.65
  
7Dzmitry Platnitski
Dzmitry Platnitski 88, BLR
16.43
88BLR
16.43
  
8Rumen Dimitrov
Rumen Dimitrov 86, BUL
16.36
86BUL
16.36
  
Évoraxx16.9816.9717.1517.21
Torrijos16.3316.9316.1516.7917.0416.34
Oprea16.7416.91x16.8016.73
Fyodorovxx16.8816.6616.6816.87
Tsonov16.51xx16.4816.7516.67
Sorokin16.6514.3816.37x16.2816.53
Platnitski1.8616.431.90x16.4116.40
Dimitrov1.9015.91x16.36x16.12
Kval
6 mar
6 mar
1Dmitriy Sorokin
Dmitriy Sorokin 92, RUS
16.76
92RUS
16.76
  
2Marian Oprea
Marian Oprea 82, ROU
16.63
82ROU
16.63
SB
  
3Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora 84, POR
16.61
84POR
16.61
  
4Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov 93, BUL
16.61
93BUL
16.61
PB
  
5Aleksey Fyodorov
Aleksey Fyodorov 91, RUS
16.53
91RUS
16.53
  
6Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
16.51
92ESP
16.51
  
7Dzmitry Platnitski
Dzmitry Platnitski 88, BLR
16.44
88BLR
16.44
  
8Rumen Dimitrov
Rumen Dimitrov 86, BUL
16.38
86BUL
16.38
  
9Jorge Gimeno
Jorge Gimeno 90, ESP
16.24
90ESP
16.24
  
10Vladimir Letnicov
Vladimir Letnicov 81, MDA
16.18
81MDA
16.18
  
11Sergio Solanas
Sergio Solanas 87, ESP
16.17
87ESP
16.17
  
12Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
16.12
86POL
16.12
  
13Fabrizio Schembri
Fabrizio Schembri 81, ITA
16.08
81ITA
16.08
  
14Zlatozar Atanasov
Zlatozar Atanasov 89, BUL
16.05
89BUL
16.05
  
15Lasha Gulelauri
Lasha Gulelauri 93, GEO
15.97
93GEO
15.97
  
16Levon Aghasyan
Levon Aghasyan 95, ARM
15.94
95ARM
15.94
  
17Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
15.92
97AZE
15.92
  
18Alexandru George Baciu
Alexandru George Baciu 91, ROU
15.79
91ROU
15.79
  
19Maksim Niastsiarenka
Maksim Niastsiarenka 92, BLR
15.15
92BLR
15.15
  
20Dmitriy Chizhikov
Dmitriy Chizhikov 93, RUS
14.61
93RUS
14.61
  
21Martin Koch
Martin Koch 93, SVK
14.26
93SVK
14.26
  
Sorokin16.76
Oprea16.63x
Évora16.5116.6115.95
Tsonov16.6116.1016.09
Fyodorov16.5314.46x
Torrijos16.5015.1516.51
Platnitskixx16.44
Dimitrov16.3816.2816.14
Gimeno16.2413.5816.14
Letnicovx15.8316.18
Solanas15.8616.1714.85
Świderski15.65x16.12
Schembri16.08x16.02
Atanasovx16.05x
Gulelauri15.9715.81x
Aghasyanx15.8415.94
Babayevxx15.92
Baciux14.9515.79
Niastsiarenkaxx15.15
Chizhikov14.6113.6513.35
Kochxx14.26
M Kula     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
21.23
90GER
21.23
  
2Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB
20.90
84SRB
20.90
  
3Ladislav Prášil
Ladislav Prášil 90, CZE
20.66
90CZE
20.66
SB
  
4Borja Vivas
Borja Vivas 84, ESP
20.59
84ESP
20.59
  
5Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
20.48
93LUX
20.48
  
6Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.46
97POL
20.46
=PB AU20R
  
7Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić 90, CRO
20.28
90CRO
20.28
  
8Tobias Dahm
Tobias Dahm 87, GER
19.58
87GER
19.58
  
Storl20.56x21.12x20.9221.23
Kolašinacxx20.4720.34x20.90
Prášil20.66xxx20.26x
Vivas19.7220.0320.1520.1420.5920.10
Bertemes19.93x20.32x20.48x
Bukowiecki20.4620.4120.44x20.19x
Žunićx19.5820.28xxx
Dahm19.5819.4319.3619.21xx
Kval
5 mar
5 mar
1David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
21.23
90GER
21.23
  
2Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić 90, CRO
20.67
90CRO
20.67
PB NR
  
3Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
20.56
93LUX
20.56
PB NR
  
4Ladislav Prášil
Ladislav Prášil 90, CZE
20.50
90CZE
20.50
  
5Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.46
97POL
20.46
PB AU20R
  
6Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB
20.41
84SRB
20.41
  
7Borja Vivas
Borja Vivas 84, ESP
20.16
84ESP
20.16
  
8Tobias Dahm
Tobias Dahm 87, GER
19.97
87GER
19.97
PB
  
9Georgi Ivanov
Georgi Ivanov 85, BUL
19.95
85BUL
19.95
  
10Aleksandr Lesnoy
Aleksandr Lesnoy 88, RUS
19.91
88RUS
19.91
  
11Gaëtan Bucki
Gaëtan Bucki 80, FRA
19.73
80FRA
19.73
  
12Rafał Kownatke
Rafał Kownatke 85, POL
19.68
85POL
19.68
  
13Konstantin Lyadusov
Konstantin Lyadusov 88, RUS
19.61
88RUS
19.61
  
14Maksim Sidorov
Maksim Sidorov 86, RUS
19.45
86RUS
19.45
  
15Jan Marcell
Jan Marcell 85, CZE
19.45
85CZE
19.45
  
16Pavel Lyzhyn
Pavel Lyzhyn 81, BLR
19.30
81BLR
19.30
  
17Carlos Tobalina
Carlos Tobalina 85, ESP
19.18
85ESP
19.18
  
18Christian Jagusch
Christian Jagusch 92, GER
19.11
92GER
19.11
  
19Leif ArrheniusSWE
19.07
  
20Kemal Mešić
Kemal Mešić 85, BIH
19.04
85BIH
19.04
  
21Tumatai Dauphin
Tumatai Dauphin 88, FRA
18.95
88FRA
18.95
  
22Yioser Toledo
Yioser Toledo 83, ESP
18.90
83ESP
18.90
  
23Šarūnas Banevičius
Šarūnas Banevičius 91, LTU
18.72
91LTU
18.72
  
24Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT
18.71
92AUT
18.71
  
25Daniele Secci
Daniele Secci 92, ITA
18.53
92ITA
18.53
  
26Andrei Gag
Andrei Gag 91, ROU
18.45
91ROU
18.45
  
27Kristo Galeta
Kristo Galeta 83, EST
18.18
83EST
18.18
  
Hamza Alić
Hamza Alić 79, BIH
NM
79BIH
NM
  
Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
NM
93FIN
NM
  
Matus Olej
Matus Olej 91, SVK
NM
91SVK
NM
  
Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
NM
91CZE
NM
  
Jakub Szyszkowski
Jakub Szyszkowski 91, POL
NM
91POL
NM
  
Māris Urtāns
Māris Urtāns 81, LAT
NM
81LAT
NM
  
Storl21.23
Žunić20.1620.3920.67
Bertemes20.1920.56
Prášil19.9620.50
Bukowiecki19.5520.4619.62
Kolašinac20.2320.41x
Vivas20.16x19.80
Dahm19.97x19.50
Ivanov19.3419.3119.95
Lesnoyx19.5719.91
Bucki19.7319.66x
Kownatke19.6318.7319.68
Lyadusov19.61xx
Sidorov18.9019.45x
Marcellxx19.45
Lyzhynx19.30x
Tobalinax18.9419.18
Jagusch19.1118.9819.06
Arrheniusx19.07x
Mešić19.04x18.91
Dauphin18.95xx
Toledo18.90xx
Banevičius17.6818.5218.72
Weißhaidinger18.6518.6218.71
Seccixx18.53
Gagx18.3118.45
Galeta18.18xx
Alićxxx
Kangasxxx
Olejxxx
Staněkxxx
Szyszkowskixxx
Urtānsxxx
M Sjukamp     
Inne 7 - 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 - 8 mar
1Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
6.353
91RUS
6.353
PB
  
2Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele 86, GER
6.279
86GER
6.279
PB
  
3Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED
6.185
87NED
6.185
SB
  
4Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin 87, FRA
6.115
87FRA
6.115
PB
  
5Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
6.031
91CZE
6.031
  
6Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil 89, FRA
6.011
89FRA
6.011
PB
  
7Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
5.941
93ESP
5.941
  
8Petter OlsonSWE
5.869
SB
  
9Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš 91, CZE
5.865
91CZE
5.865
  
10Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko 90, RUS
5.857
90RUS
5.857
  
11Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger 92, GER
5.846
92GER
5.846
  
12Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
4.832
93NED
4.832
  
Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek 91, POL
DNF
91POL
DNF
  
Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
DNF
92BEL
DNF
  
Shkurenyov6.987.7813.892.107.865.302:44.84
Abele6.937.5615.541.927.674.902:35.64
Sintnicolaas6.987.5114.031.987.985.202:39.00
Querin7.127.4113.812.017.985.002:34.54
Helcelet7.037.3814.432.017.954.902:45.66
Auzeil7.087.0814.902.018.105.202:46.93
Ureña6.966.8813.462.047.814.802:42.61
Olson7.037.1113.401.988.195.002:43.51
Lukáš6.937.0413.691.988.074.802:44.15
Lukyanenko7.026.7914.701.958.015.202:52.65
Brugger7.056.9915.251.958.264.802:42.92
Braun7.237.1113.851.988.17NH2:51.77
Wiesiołek7.037.6314.321.988.134.50
Pittomvils7.22NMNHDNFNHDNF
M 4x400 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1 
  
3:02.87
BEL
3:02.87
AR
  0.180
  Julien Watrin, Dylan Borlée, Jonathan Borlée, Kevin Borlée
2 
  
3:02.97
POL
3:02.97
NR
  0.189
  Karol Zalewski, Rafał Omelko, Łukasz Krawczuk, Jakub Krzewina
3 
  
3:04.09
CZE
3:04.09
NR
  0.160
  Daniel Němeček, Patrik Šorm, Jan Tesař, Pavel Maslák
4 
  
3:08.00
RUS
3:08.00
  0.190
  Aleksey Kenig, Pavel Savin, Nikita Vesnin, Lev Mosin
5 
  
3:08.56
GBR
3:08.56
  0.191
  Conrad Williams, Jamie Bowie, Jarryd Dunn, Rabah Yousif
6 
  
3:10.61
IRL
3:10.61
  0.159
  Dara Kervick, Tim Crowe, Harry Purcell, Brandon Arrey
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele 86, GER
6.93
86GER
6.93
PB
  0.115
1
2Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED
6.98
87NED
6.98
SB
  0.164
2
3Petter OlsonSWE
7.03
SB
  0.149
3
4Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil 89, FRA
7.08
89FRA
7.08
PB
  0.139
4
5Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
7.22
92BEL
7.22
  0.132
5
6Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
7.23
93NED
7.23
PB
  0.144
6
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš 91, CZE
6.93
91CZE
6.93
PB
  0.114
1
2Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
6.96
93ESP
6.96
  0.139
2
3Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
6.98
91RUS
6.98
PB
  0.150
3
4Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko 90, RUS
7.02
90RUS
7.02
SB
  0.177
4
5Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek 91, POL
7.03
91POL
7.03
PB
  0.158
5
6Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
7.03
91CZE
7.03
  0.136
6
7Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger 92, GER
7.05
92GER
7.05
PB
  0.177
7
8Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin 87, FRA
7.12
87FRA
7.12
  0.168
8
M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin 87, FRA
2:34.54
87FRA
2:34.54
  
1
2Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele 86, GER
2:35.64
86GER
2:35.64
PB
  
2
3Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED
2:39.00
87NED
2:39.00
SB
  
3
4Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
2:42.61
93ESP
2:42.61
  
4
5Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger 92, GER
2:42.92
92GER
2:42.92
  
5
6Petter Olson
2:43.51
SWE
2:43.51
  
6
7Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš 91, CZE
2:44.15
91CZE
2:44.15
PB
  
7
8Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
2:44.84
91RUS
2:44.84
SB
  
8
9Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
2:45.66
91CZE
2:45.66
SB
  
9
10Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil 89, FRA
2:46.93
89FRA
2:46.93
PB
  
10
11Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
2:51.77
93NED
2:51.77
  
11
12Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko 90, RUS
2:52.65
90RUS
2:52.65
  
12
M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele 86, GER
7.67
86GER
7.67
PB
  0.142
1
2Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin 87, FRA
7.98
87FRA
7.98
=PB
  0.116
2
3Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil 89, FRA
8.10
89FRA
8.10
PB
  0.159
3
4Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek 91, POL
8.13
91POL
8.13
  0.185
4
5Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
8.17
93NED
8.17
SB
  0.156
5
6Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger 92, GER
8.26
92GER
8.26
  0.159
6
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
7.81
93ESP
7.81
PB
  0.139
1
2Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
7.86
91RUS
7.86
PB
  0.147
2
3Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
7.95
91CZE
7.95
  0.140
3
4Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED
7.98
87NED
7.98
SB
  0.158
4
5Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko 90, RUS
8.01
90RUS
8.01
SB
  0.145
5
6Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš 91, CZE
8.07
91CZE
8.07
  0.135
6
7Petter OlsonSWE
8.19
  0.150
7
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
2.10
91RUS
2.10
  
1
2Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
2.04
93ESP
2.04
PB
  
2
3Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
2.01
91CZE
2.01
  
3
4Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin 87, FRA
2.01
87FRA
2.01
=PB
  
4
5Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil 89, FRA
2.01
89FRA
2.01
=PB
  
5
6Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
1.98
93NED
1.98
  
6
6Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek 91, POL
1.98
91POL
1.98
  
6
8Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš 91, CZE
1.98
91CZE
1.98
PB
  
8
8Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED
1.98
87NED
1.98
SB
  
8
10Petter OlsonSWE
1.98
  
10
11Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko 90, RUS
1.95
90RUS
1.95
  
11
12Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger 92, GER
1.95
92GER
1.95
  
12
13Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele 86, GER
1.92
86GER
1.92
PB
  
13

2.10
1.80
2.13
1.83
5.12
1.86
5.37
1.89
5.86
1.92
5.93
1.95
5.97
1.98
6.15
2.01
6.17
2.04
6.56
2.07
6.59
Shkurenyov-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
Ureña-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Helcelet-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx

Querin-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx

Auzeil-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Braun-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Wiesiołek-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx


Lukáš5
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
Sintnicolaas4
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xxo
-
-
Olson6
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
xxo
xxo
o
xo
4
xxx
xo
-
-
Lukyanenko5
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
o
o
xxx
-
-
-
Brugger-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
xxx



Abele-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx




M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
5.30
91RUS
5.30
PB
  
1
2Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED
5.20
87NED
5.20
  
2
3Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil 89, FRA
5.20
89FRA
5.20
PB
  
3
4Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko 90, RUS
5.20
90RUS
5.20
PB
  
4
5Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin 87, FRA
5.00
87FRA
5.00
PB
  
5
6Petter OlsonSWE
5.00
  
6
7Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
4.90
91CZE
4.90
=SB
  
7
8Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele 86, GER
4.90
86GER
4.90
PB
  
8
9Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger 92, GER
4.80
92GER
4.80
  
9
10Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
4.80
93ESP
4.80
PB
  
10
11Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš 91, CZE
4.80
91CZE
4.80
=PB
  
11
12Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek 91, POL
4.50
91POL
4.50
  
12
Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
NH
93NED
NH
  
4.30
5.40
4.40
4.50
4.60
4.70
4.80
4.90
5.00
5.10
5.20
5.30
Shkurenyov-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Sintnicolaas-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx
Auzeil-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
xxx
Lukyanenko-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xo
xxx
Querin-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Olson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Helcelet-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Abele-
-
-
xo
-
o
xo
xxx



Brugger-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx



Ureña-
o
-
xo
-
o
xxx




Lukášo
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx




Wiesiołek-
o
o
xxx







Braun-
-
-
-
xxx






M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
7.78
91RUS
7.78
PB
  
1
2Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek 91, POL
7.63
91POL
7.63
PB
  
2
3Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele 86, GER
7.56
86GER
7.56
PB
  
3
4Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED
7.51
87NED
7.51
SB
  
4
5Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin 87, FRA
7.41
87FRA
7.41
SB
  
5
6Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
7.38
91CZE
7.38
  
6
7Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
7.11
93NED
7.11
  
7
8Petter OlsonSWE
7.11
SB
  
8
9Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil 89, FRA
7.08
89FRA
7.08
  
9
10Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš 91, CZE
7.04
91CZE
7.04
  
10
11Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger 92, GER
6.99
92GER
6.99
  
11
12Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
6.88
93ESP
6.88
  
12
13Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko 90, RUS
6.79
90RUS
6.79
  
13
Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
NM
92BEL
NM
  
Shkurenyov7.707.78
Wiesiołekx7.167.63
Abele7.317.56
Sintnicolaasx7.377.51
Querin7.26x7.41
Helcelet7.387.037.30
Braun7.027.11x
Olson7.11xx
Auzeil7.067.086.90
Lukáš7.04x7.04
Brugger4.93x6.99
Ureñax5.176.88
Lukyanenko6.796.756.75
Pittomvilsxxx
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele 86, GER
15.54
86GER
15.54
PB
  
1
2Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger 92, GER
15.25
92GER
15.25
  
2
3Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil 89, FRA
14.90
89FRA
14.90
  
3
4Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko 90, RUS
14.70
90RUS
14.70
  
4
5Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
14.43
91CZE
14.43
  
5
6Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek 91, POL
14.32
91POL
14.32
PB
  
6
7Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED
14.03
87NED
14.03
SB
  
7
8Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
13.89
91RUS
13.89
  
8
9Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
13.85
93NED
13.85
PB
  
9
10Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin 87, FRA
13.81
87FRA
13.81
  
10
11Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš 91, CZE
13.69
91CZE
13.69
  
11
12Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
13.46
93ESP
13.46
  
12
13Petter OlsonSWE
13.40
  
13
Abelex14.6015.54
Brugger15.25x15.00
Auzeil13.5514.8114.90
Lukyanenko14.70xx
Helcelet14.2414.0414.43
Wiesiołek14.32x14.20
Sintnicolaas13.6413.7514.03
Shkurenyov13.6613.8913.58
Braun13.2113.3513.85
Querin13.8113.7913.78
Lukáš13.30x13.69
Ureña13.0613.4613.25
Olson13.2613.3713.40
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
7.05
92NED
7.05
PB
  0.151
2Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
7.08
95GBR
7.08
PB NR
  0.139
3Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer 85, GER
7.09
85GER
7.09
  0.138
4Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.10
88NOR
7.10
PB NR
  0.141
5Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.11
92SUI
7.11
PB NR
  0.132
6Olesya Povh
Olesya Povh 87, UKR
7.11
87UKR
7.11
PB
  0.132
7Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.19
92NED
7.19
PB
  0.164
8Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.20
97POL
7.20
PB AJR
  0.150
Semi 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
7.10
95GBR
7.10
=PB
Q
  
2Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.15
88NOR
7.15
SB
Q
  
3Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.20
92NED
7.20
PB
q
  
4Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.22
97POL
7.22
q
  
5Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
7.25
93GER
7.25
  
6Irene EkelundSWE
7.36
  
7Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
7.37
87FIN
7.37
  
8Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
7.39
93HUN
7.39
  
Semi 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
7.10
92NED
7.10
Q
  0.156
2Olesya Povh
Olesya Povh 87, UKR
7.16
87UKR
7.16
SB
Q
  0.124
3Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
7.24
94GER
7.24
  0.164
4Rachel Johncock
Rachel Johncock 93, GBR
7.26
93GBR
7.26
  0.153
5Inna Eftimova
Inna Eftimova 88, BUL
7.28
88BUL
7.28
SB
  0.164
6Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
7.29
89SLO
7.29
  0.157
7Marika Popowicz
Marika Popowicz 88, POL
7.38
88POL
7.38
  0.143
8Tiffany Tshilumba
Tiffany Tshilumba 96, LUX
7.39
96LUX
7.39
  0.144
Semi 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer 85, GER
7.08
85GER
7.08
PB
Q
  
2Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.15
92SUI
7.15
PB NR
Q
  
3Audrey Alloh
Audrey Alloh 87, ITA
7.24
87ITA
7.24
PB
  
4Céline Distel-Bonnet
Céline Distel-Bonnet 87, FRA
7.26
87FRA
7.26
  
5Ivet Lalova
Ivet Lalova 84, BUL
7.27
84BUL
7.27
  
6Nataliya Pohrebnyak
Nataliya Pohrebnyak 88, UKR
7.30
88UKR
7.30
  
7Petra Urbánková
Petra Urbánková 91, CZE
7.37
91CZE
7.37
  
8Elin ÖstlundSWE
7.42
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.22
92SUI
7.22
Q
  0.152
2Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.24
97POL
7.24
Q
  0.150
3Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
7.26
89SLO
7.26
=PB
Q
  0.176
4Elin ÖstlundSWE
7.39
PB
Q
  0.163
5Éva Kaptur
Éva Kaptur 87, HUN
7.46
87HUN
7.46
  0.189
6Monika Weigertová
Monika Weigertová 92, SVK
7.52
92SVK
7.52
PB
  0.174
7Marija Stillo
Marija Stillo 93, ALB
8.06
93ALB
8.06
  0.260
Yeoryía Koklóni
Yeoryía Koklóni 81, GRE
DQ
81GRE
DQ
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer 85, GER
7.10
85GER
7.10
PB
Q
  0.144
2Nataliya Pohrebnyak
Nataliya Pohrebnyak 88, UKR
7.23
88UKR
7.23
Q
  0.160
3Céline Distel-Bonnet
Céline Distel-Bonnet 87, FRA
7.24
87FRA
7.24
PB
Q
  0.139
4Marika Popowicz
Marika Popowicz 88, POL
7.34
88POL
7.34
Q
  0.140
5Petra Urbánková
Petra Urbánková 91, CZE
7.37
91CZE
7.37
q
  0.161
6Alexandra Bezeková
Alexandra Bezeková 92, SVK
7.47
92SVK
7.47
  0.147
7Olga Lenskay Yarko
Olga Lenskay Yarko 92, ISR
7.51
92ISR
7.51
=PB
  0.161
8Rachel Fitz
Rachel Fitz 95, MLT
7.88
95MLT
7.88
SB
  0.162
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
7.07
92NED
7.07
PB
Q
  0.161
2Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
7.23
94GER
7.23
PB
Q
  0.170
3Rachel Johncock
Rachel Johncock 93, GBR
7.26
93GBR
7.26
Q
  0.170
4Irene EkelundSWE
7.27
Q
  0.166
5Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
7.33
93HUN
7.33
q
  0.170
6Lenka Kršáková
Lenka Kršáková 91, SVK
7.49
91SVK
7.49
SB
  0.159
7Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir
Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir 89, ISL
7.52
89ISL
7.52
  0.164
Heat 4
7 mar
7 mar
1Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
7.10
95GBR
7.10
PB
Q
  0.155
2Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.26
92NED
7.26
Q
  0.151
3Ivet Lalova
Ivet Lalova 84, BUL
7.26
84BUL
7.26
Q
  0.144
4Audrey Alloh
Audrey Alloh 87, ITA
7.31
87ITA
7.31
SB
Q
  0.157
5Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
7.36
87FIN
7.36
q
  0.141
6Maarja Kalev
Maarja Kalev 90, EST
7.52
90EST
7.52
  0.152
7Nimet Karakuş
Nimet Karakuş 93, TUR
7.60
93TUR
7.60
  0.157
Heat 5
7 mar
7 mar
1Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.17
88NOR
7.17
SB
Q
  0.145
2Olesya Povh
Olesya Povh 87, UKR
7.22
87UKR
7.22
Q
  0.137
3Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
7.31
93GER
7.31
Q
  0.165
4Inna Eftimova
Inna Eftimova 88, BUL
7.37
88BUL
7.37
Q
  0.179
5Tiffany Tshilumba
Tiffany Tshilumba 96, LUX
7.38
96LUX
7.38
PB NR NU20R
q
  0.153
6Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė
Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė 87, LTU
7.41
87LTU
7.41
  0.150
7Sibel Ağan
Sibel Ağan 88, TUR
7.67
88TUR
7.67
  0.129
8Estefania Sebastian
Estefania Sebastian 82, AND
7.94
82AND
7.94
  0.224
K 400 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Nataliya Pyhyda
Nataliya Pyhyda 81, UKR
51.96
81UKR
51.96
SB
  0.167
2Indira Terrero
Indira Terrero 85, ESP
52.63
85ESP
52.63
SB
  0.195
3Seren Bundy-Davies
Seren Bundy-Davies 94, GBR
52.64
94GBR
52.64
  0.168
4Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
52.84
88SVK
52.84
PB NR
  0.211
5Marie Gayot
Marie Gayot 89, FRA
53.11
89FRA
53.11
  0.207
6Denisa Rosolová
Denisa Rosolová 86, CZE
53.20
86CZE
53.20
  0.165
Semi 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Nataliya Pyhyda
Nataliya Pyhyda 81, UKR
52.44
81UKR
52.44
SB
Q
  0.184
2Marie Gayot
Marie Gayot 89, FRA
52.53
89FRA
52.53
Q
  0.180
3Indira Terrero
Indira Terrero 85, ESP
53.16
85ESP
53.16
Q
  0.202
4Kirsten McAslan
Kirsten McAslan 93, GBR
53.49
93GBR
53.49
  0.212
5Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
53.82
87DEN
53.82
  0.167
6Laura Maddox
Laura Maddox 90, GBR
53.89
90GBR
53.89
  0.195
Semi 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Denisa Rosolová
Denisa Rosolová 86, CZE
52.48
86CZE
52.48
SB
Q
  0.149
2Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
52.99
88SVK
52.99
PB NR
Q
  0.168
3Seren Bundy-Davies
Seren Bundy-Davies 94, GBR
53.00
94GBR
53.00
Q
  0.175
4Floria Guei
Floria Guei 90, FRA
53.00
90FRA
53.00
  0.199
5Justyna Święty
Justyna Święty 92, POL
53.53
92POL
53.53
  0.173
6Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED
53.64
92NED
53.64
  0.234
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED
53.06
92NED
53.06
Q
  0.203
2Floria Guei
Floria Guei 90, FRA
53.10
90FRA
53.10
Q
  0.227
3Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
53.28
88SVK
53.28
PB NR
q
  0.205
4Małgorzata Hołub
Małgorzata Hołub 92, POL
53.31
92POL
53.31
  0.209
5Adelina Pastor
Adelina Pastor 93, ROU
53.37
93ROU
53.37
  0.176
6Amaliya Sharoyan
Amaliya Sharoyan 88, ARM
54.24
88ARM
54.24
PB NR
  0.155
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Marie Gayot
Marie Gayot 89, FRA
53.04
89FRA
53.04
Q
  0.187
2Denisa Rosolová
Denisa Rosolová 86, CZE
53.17
86CZE
53.17
Q
  0.225
3Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
53.80
88ESP
53.80
  0.215
4Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
53.97
90SUI
53.97
  0.152
5Ylenia Vitale
Ylenia Vitale 95, ITA
54.31
95ITA
54.31
  0.219
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Laura Maddox
Laura Maddox 90, GBR
53.67
90GBR
53.67
Q
  0.185
2Justyna Święty
Justyna Święty 92, POL
53.74
92POL
53.74
Q
  0.213
3Bianca Răzor
Bianca Răzor 94, ROU
53.76
94ROU
53.76
  0.203
4Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
54.21
90NOR
54.21
  0.153
5Tamara Salaški
Tamara Salaški 88, SRB
54.39
88SRB
54.39
  0.151
6Alexandra Štuková
Alexandra Štuková 90, SVK
55.11
90SVK
55.11
  0.170
Heat 4
6 mar
6 mar
1Seren Bundy-Davies
Seren Bundy-Davies 94, GBR
53.07
94GBR
53.07
Q
  0.163
2Indira Terrero
Indira Terrero 85, ESP
53.19
85ESP
53.19
Q
  0.199
3Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
53.29
87DEN
53.29
q
  0.159
4Elise MalmbergSWE
53.81
PB
  0.200
5Maria Benedicta Chigbolu
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu 89, ITA
54.17
89ITA
54.17
  0.193
Heat 5
6 mar
6 mar
1Nataliya Pyhyda
Nataliya Pyhyda 81, UKR
53.20
81UKR
53.20
Q
  0.167
2Kirsten McAslan
Kirsten McAslan 93, GBR
53.27
93GBR
53.27
Q
  0.223
3Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer
Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 90, GER
53.84
90GER
53.84
  0.181
4Chiara Bazzoni
Chiara Bazzoni 84, ITA
53.85
84ITA
53.85
  0.180
5Helena Jiranová
Helena Jiranová 95, CZE
55.33
95CZE
55.33
  0.163
6Hristina Risteska
Hristina Risteska 91, MKD
57.95
91MKD
57.95
  0.152
K 800 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:01.95
91SUI
2:01.95
  
2Nataliya Lupu
Nataliya Lupu 87, UKR
2:02.25
87UKR
2:02.25
  
3Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik 91, POL
2:02.45
91POL
2:02.45
  
4Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:02.74
96ISL
2:02.74
  
Jenny Meadows
Jenny Meadows 81, GBR
DNS
81GBR
DNS
  
Yekaterina Poistogova
Yekaterina Poistogova 91, RUS
2:01.99DQ
91RUS
2:01.99DQ
  
Semi 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:01.92
91SUI
2:01.92
Q
  
1Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:02.31
96ISL
2:02.31
Q
  
2Jenny Meadows
Jenny Meadows 81, GBR
2:02.40
81GBR
2:02.40
Q
  
3Anna SilvanderSWE
2:04.24
  
4Ciara Everard
Ciara Everard 90, IRL
2:06.14
90IRL
2:06.14
  
Anastasiya Bazdyreva
Anastasiya Bazdyreva 92, RUS
2:02.04DQ
92RUS
2:02.04DQ
  
Semi 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Nataliya Lupu
Nataliya Lupu 87, UKR
2:08.15
87UKR
2:08.15
Q
  
2Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik 91, POL
2:08.47
91POL
2:08.47
Q
  
3Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
2:09.06
93FRA
2:09.06
  
4Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:10.25
94DEN
2:10.25
  
5Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná 85, CZE
2:10.36
85CZE
2:10.36
  
Yekaterina Poistogova
Yekaterina Poistogova 91, RUS
2:08.72DQ
91RUS
2:08.72DQ
Q
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:01.56
96ISL
2:01.56
PB NR NU23R AU20R
Q
  
2Ciara Everard
Ciara Everard 90, IRL
2:02.69
90IRL
2:02.69
SB
q
  
3Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
2:04.71
90NOR
2:04.71
PB
  
4Syntia Ellward
Syntia Ellward 93, POL
2:05.68
93POL
2:05.68
  
Yekaterina Poistogova
Yekaterina Poistogova 91, RUS
2:01.44DQ
91RUS
2:01.44DQ
Q
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:01.95
91SUI
2:01.95
Q
  
2Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
2:02.10
93FRA
2:02.10
Q
  
3Nataliya Lupu
Nataliya Lupu 87, UKR
2:02.18
87UKR
2:02.18
SB
q
  
4Anna SilvanderSWE
2:04.28
q
  
5Pavla Habovstiaková
Pavla Habovstiaková 88, SVK
2:10.38
88SVK
2:10.38
  
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik 91, POL
2:04.50
91POL
2:04.50
Q
  
1Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90, GBR
2:05.08
90GBR
2:05.08
  
2Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
2:05.34
86CZE
2:05.34
  
3Victoria Sauleda
Victoria Sauleda 92, ESP
2:05.63
92ESP
2:05.63
  
Anastasiya Bazdyreva
Anastasiya Bazdyreva 92, RUS
2:04.92DQ
92RUS
2:04.92DQ
Q
  
Heat 4
6 mar
6 mar
1Jenny Meadows
Jenny Meadows 81, GBR
2:02.59
81GBR
2:02.59
Q
  
2Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná 85, CZE
2:03.25
85CZE
2:03.25
SB
Q
  
3Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:04.30
94DEN
2:04.30
q
  
4Eléni Filándra
Eléni Filándra 84, GRE
2:05.52
84GRE
2:05.52
  
Mariya Nikolayeva
Mariya Nikolayeva 91, RUS
2:07.16DQ
91RUS
2:07.16DQ
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
4:09.04
93NED
4:09.04
  
2Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
4:10.53
88POL
4:10.53
  
3Federica Del Buono
Federica Del Buono 94, ITA
4:11.61
94ITA
4:11.61
  
4Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
4:12.71
90POL
4:12.71
  
5Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
4:15.40
92GER
4:15.40
  
6Rosie Clarke
Rosie Clarke 91, GBR
4:16.49
91GBR
4:16.49
  
7Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
4:16.93
92CZE
4:16.93
PB
  
8Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
4:16.96
85POL
4:16.96
  
9Florina Pierdevară
Florina Pierdevară 90, ROU
4:17.05
90ROU
4:17.05
  
10Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman 79, SLO
4:20.85
79SLO
4:20.85
  
11Silvia Danekova
Silvia Danekova 83, BUL
4:25.44
83BUL
4:25.44
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Yelena Korobkina
Yelena Korobkina 90, RUS
8:47.62
90RUS
8:47.62
  
2Sviatlana Kudzelich
Sviatlana Kudzelich 87, BLR
8:48.02
87BLR
8:48.02
PB NR
  
3Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
8:51.64
92NED
8:51.64
  
4Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
8:52.44
93GBR
8:52.44
  
5Sandra ErikssonFIN
8:54.06
PB NR
  
6Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
8:56.77
95POL
8:56.77
  
7Giulia Viola
Giulia Viola 91, ITA
8:59.04
91ITA
8:59.04
  
8Maruša Mišmaš
Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO
8:59.51
94SLO
8:59.51
  
9Jennifer Wenth
Jennifer Wenth 91, AUT
8:59.84
91AUT
8:59.84
PB
  
10Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
9:05.95
91CZE
9:05.95
  
11Charlotta FougbergSWE
9:06.50
  
12Emelia Gorecka
Emelia Gorecka 94, GBR
9:06.79
94GBR
9:06.79
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
8:57.59
92NED
8:57.59
Q
  
2Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
8:57.71
93GBR
8:57.71
Q
  
3Maruša Mišmaš
Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO
8:57.96
94SLO
8:57.96
PB
Q
  
4Sandra ErikssonFIN
8:57.97
PB
Q
  
5Sviatlana Kudzelich
Sviatlana Kudzelich 87, BLR
8:57.97
87BLR
8:57.97
q
  
6Charlotta FougbergSWE
9:01.33
PB
q
  
7Jennifer Wenth
Jennifer Wenth 91, AUT
9:01.54
91AUT
9:01.54
PB
q
  
8Giulia Viola
Giulia Viola 91, ITA
9:03.00
91ITA
9:03.00
q
  
9Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
9:11.01
92GER
9:11.01
  
10Amela Terzić
Amela Terzić 93, SRB
9:17.73
93SRB
9:17.73
SB
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Emelia Gorecka
Emelia Gorecka 94, GBR
9:03.97
94GBR
9:03.97
PB
Q
  
2Yelena Korobkina
Yelena Korobkina 90, RUS
9:04.22
90RUS
9:04.22
Q
  
3Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
9:04.29
95POL
9:04.29
Q
  
4Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
9:04.72
91CZE
9:04.72
Q
  
5Kate Avery
Kate Avery 91, GBR
9:05.14
91GBR
9:05.14
  
6Özlem Kaya
Özlem Kaya 90, TUR
9:14.35
90TUR
9:14.35
  
7Maren Kock
Maren Kock 90, GER
9:20.79
90GER
9:20.79
  
8Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
9:27.82
92ROU
9:27.82
  
Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman 79, SLO
DNF
79SLO
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
7.85
89BLR
7.85
PB NR
  0.104
2Lucy Hatton
Lucy Hatton 94, GBR
7.90
94GBR
7.90
PB
  0.150
3Serita Solomon
Serita Solomon 90, GBR
7.93
90GBR
7.93
PB
  0.154
4Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
7.93
89GER
7.93
PB
  0.135
5Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
7.96
92NOR
7.96
  0.167
6Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
7.97
92FIN
7.97
PB NR
  0.147
7Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
8.02
84CRO
8.02
  0.164
8Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
8.10
87UKR
8.10
  0.162
Semi 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
7.89
89BLR
7.89
Q
  0.144
2Lucy Hatton
Lucy Hatton 94, GBR
7.93
94GBR
7.93
PB
Q
  0.150
3Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
7.95
92NOR
7.95
PB
Q
  0.159
4Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
7.97
84CRO
7.97
PB NR
Q
  0.173
5Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
8.02
86BEL
8.02
  0.147
6Nina Morozova
Nina Morozova 89, RUS
8.05
89RUS
8.05
PB
  0.142
7Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
8.05
93POL
8.05
PB
  0.148
8Marina Tomić
Marina Tomić 83, SLO
8.08
83SLO
8.08
SB
  0.155
Semi 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Serita Solomon
Serita Solomon 90, GBR
7.95
90GBR
7.95
PB
Q
  0.165
2Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
7.98
92FIN
7.98
=PB =NR
Q
  0.142
3Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
7.98
89GER
7.98
SB
Q
  0.146
4Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
8.02
87UKR
8.02
Q
  0.146
5Giulia Pennella
Giulia Pennella 89, ITA
8.08
89ITA
8.08
=SB
  0.189
6Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
8.19
94SUI
8.19
  0.169
Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
DNF
95NED
DNF
  0.159
Josephine Onyia
Josephine Onyia 86, ESP
8.04DQ
86ESP
8.04DQ
  0.137
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
8.04
87UKR
8.04
Q
  0.155
2Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
8.07
89GER
8.07
Q
  0.151
3Nina Morozova
Nina Morozova 89, RUS
8.12
89RUS
8.12
Q
  0.141
4Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
8.13
93POL
8.13
q
  0.161
5Sonata Tamošaitytė
Sonata Tamošaitytė 87, LTU
8.19
87LTU
8.19
  0.158
6Caridad Jerez
Caridad Jerez 91, ESP
8.20
91ESP
8.20
  0.145
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
8.04
89BLR
8.04
Q
  0.149
2Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
8.07
92NOR
8.07
Q
  0.172
3Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
8.11
94SUI
8.11
PB
Q
  0.175
4Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
8.15
90BEL
8.15
  0.174
5Kateřina Cachová
Kateřina Cachová 90, CZE
8.18
90CZE
8.18
  0.162
6Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou 92, GRE
8.36
92GRE
8.36
  0.157
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Lucy Hatton
Lucy Hatton 94, GBR
7.96
94GBR
7.96
PB
Q
  0.160
2Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
8.01
86BEL
8.01
Q
  0.146
3Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
8.02
84CRO
8.02
PB NR
Q
  0.174
4Marina Tomić
Marina Tomić 83, SLO
8.09
83SLO
8.09
SB
q
  0.156
5Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
8.12
95NED
8.12
q
  0.175
6Lucie Koudelová
Lucie Koudelová 94, CZE
8.22
94CZE
8.22
  0.142
7Lucia Mokrášová
Lucia Mokrášová 94, SVK
8.48
94SVK
8.48
PB
  0.177
Heat 4
6 mar
6 mar
1Serita Solomon
Serita Solomon 90, GBR
8.03
90GBR
8.03
PB
Q
  0.161
2Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
8.05
92FIN
8.05
Q
  0.197
3Giulia Pennella
Giulia Pennella 89, ITA
8.09
89ITA
8.09
q
  0.172
4Lucie Škrobáková
Lucie Škrobáková 82, CZE
8.17
82CZE
8.17
SB
  0.267
5Olena Yanovska
Olena Yanovska 90, UKR
8.27
90UKR
8.27
  0.197
Josephine Onyia
Josephine Onyia 86, ESP
8.04DQ
86ESP
8.04DQ
Q
  0.131
K Höjd     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Mariya Kuchina
Mariya Kuchina 93, RUS
1.97
93RUS
1.97
  
2Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.97
93ITA
1.97
SB
  
3Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.94
86POL
1.94
  
4Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė 92, LTU
1.94
92LTU
1.94
  
5Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia 79, ESP
1.94
79ESP
1.94
  
6Justyna Kasprzycka
Justyna Kasprzycka 87, POL
1.94
87POL
1.94
=SB
  
7Venelina Veneva-Mateeva
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva 74, BUL
1.90
74BUL
1.90
  
8Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.85
98CZE
1.85
  
8Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó 90, HUN
1.85
90HUN
1.85
  
1.801.851.901.941.971.99
Kuchina-oooxxox
Trostooooxxxx
Lićwinko-oooxxx
Palšytėoooxoxxx
Beitia-xoxoxoxxx
Kasprzyckaoooxxoxxx
Veneva-Mateevaooxxoxxx
Hrubáooxxx
Szabóooxxx
Kval
6 mar
6 mar
1Justyna Kasprzycka
Justyna Kasprzycka 87, POL
1.94
87POL
1.94
SB
  
2Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia 79, ESP
1.94
79ESP
1.94
  
2Mariya Kuchina
Mariya Kuchina 93, RUS
1.94
93RUS
1.94
  
2Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.94
93ITA
1.94
  
5Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.94
86POL
1.94
  
5Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė 92, LTU
1.94
92LTU
1.94
  
5Venelina Veneva-Mateeva
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva 74, BUL
1.94
74BUL
1.94
=SB
  
8Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.91
98CZE
1.91
PB
  
8Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó 90, HUN
1.91
90HUN
1.91
  
10Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.91
95UKR
1.91
SB
  
11Urszula Gardzielewska
Urszula Gardzielewska 88, POL
1.87
88POL
1.87
  
11Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.87
91NOR
1.87
  
13Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.87
89BUL
1.87
  
14Oldřiška Marešová
Oldřiška Marešová 86, CZE
1.87
86CZE
1.87
  
15Ma'ayan Shahaf
Ma'ayan Shahaf 86, ISR
1.87
86ISR
1.87
SB
  
16Sofie SkoogSWE
1.87
=SB
  
17Isobel Pooley
Isobel Pooley 92, GBR
1.82
92GBR
1.82
  
18Grete Udras
Grete Udras 88, EST
1.82
88EST
1.82
  
19Daniela Stanciu
Daniela Stanciu 87, ROU
1.82
87ROU
1.82
  
20Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković 92, MNE
1.77
92MNE
1.77
  
21Madara Onužāne
Madara Onužāne 89, LAT
1.77
89LAT
1.77
  
22Valentina Liashenko
Valentina Liashenko 81, GEO
1.72
81GEO
1.72
  
1.721.771.821.871.911.94
Kasprzycka--oooo
Beitia--oxooo
Kuchinao-xoooo
Trost-oooxoo
Lićwinko---ooxo
Palšytė--oooxo
Veneva-Mateeva-ooooxo
Hrubá-ooooxxx
Szabó--oooxxx
Herashchenko--xooxoxxx
Gardzielewska--ooxxx
Mögenburgooooxxx
Demirevaooxooxxx
Marešováoooxoxxx
Shahaf-ooxxoxxx
Skoogooxxoxxoxxx
Pooley-ooxxx
Udras-xoxoxxx
Stanciu-oxxoxxx
Vukovićooxxx
Onužāneoxoxxx
Liashenkoxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.80
91RUS
4.80
PB
  
2Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.75
90GRE
4.75
  
3Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.70
PB NR
  
4Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova
Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova 91, RUS
4.60
91RUS
4.60
  
5Marion Fiack
Marion Fiack 92, FRA
4.50
92FRA
4.50
  
5Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.50
86GRE
4.50
  
Katharina Bauer
Katharina Bauer 90, GER
NH
90GER
NH
  
Lisa Ryzih
Lisa Ryzih 88, GER
DNS
88GER
DNS
  
4.404.504.604.704.754.804.85
Sidorova-oooooxxx
Stefanídio-xooxo-xxx
Bengtssonoxoooxxx
Zhuk-Krasnovao-xxoxxx
Fiackooxxx
Kiriakopoúlou-oxxx
Bauerxxx
Ryzih
Kval
6 mar
6 mar
1Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.60
91RUS
4.60
  
1Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.60
90GRE
4.60
  
3Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.60
86GRE
4.60
  
3Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova
Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova 91, RUS
4.60
91RUS
4.60
  
5Marion Fiack
Marion Fiack 92, FRA
4.60
92FRA
4.60
  
6Katharina Bauer
Katharina Bauer 90, GER
4.60
90GER
4.60
=PB
  
7Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.60
  
8Lisa Ryzih
Lisa Ryzih 88, GER
4.55
88GER
4.55
  
9Michaela MeijerSWE
4.55
PB
  
10Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej 88, SLO
4.55
88SLO
4.55
SB
  
11Nicole Büchler
Nicole Büchler 83, SUI
4.45
83SUI
4.45
  
11Martina Strutz
Martina Strutz 81, GER
4.45
81GER
4.45
  
13Malin DahlströmSWE
4.45
SB
  
14Jiřina Ptáčníková
Jiřina Ptáčníková 86, CZE
4.45
86CZE
4.45
  
15Kira Grünberg
Kira Grünberg 93, AUT
4.45
93AUT
4.45
PB NR NU23R
  
16Romana Maláčová
Romana Maláčová 87, CZE
4.30
87CZE
4.30
  
16Femke Pluim
Femke Pluim 94, NED
4.30
94NED
4.30
  
16Anastasiya Savchenko
Anastasiya Savchenko 89, RUS
4.30
89RUS