18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 17 (6+11)   Starter: 23 (7+16)

Män
M 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.17
Spårvägens FK
8.17
SB
  
Final 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.16
Spårvägens FK
8.16
SB
  
2Jonathan Holm
8.18
Strands IF
8.18
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Otto Brinkman
Otto Brinkman 97, Spårvägen
2.03
Spårvägens FK
2.03
  
M Stav     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.01
KFUM Örebro
5.01
SB
  
M Vikt     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson 86, Västerås
19.33
Västerås FK
19.33
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.58
Hässelby SK
17.58
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Karolina Nikamo
7.63
Upsala IF
7.63
=PB
  
2Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
7.78
=PB
  
Heat 2
14 feb
14 feb
1Karolina Nikamo
7.70
Upsala IF
7.70
  
Heat 3
14 feb
14 feb
1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
7.78
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Sofia Johnsson
8.79
Hässelby SK
8.79
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Sofia Johnsson
8.72
Hässelby SK
8.72
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.71
  
K Stav     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Josefin Herstedt
4.01
Hammarby IF
4.01
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Sara Kviberg
5.93
Hässelby SK
5.93
=PB
  
K Vikt     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Eleni Larsson
20.56
Huddinge AIS
20.56
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Victoria Almerén HanssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
8.53
  
2Amanda Hansson
8.75
Hässelby SK
8.75
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Amanda Hansson
8.71
Hässelby SK
8.71
  
Heat 3
15 feb
15 feb
1Victoria Almerén HanssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
8.50
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
15.62
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Kajsa LindqvistVäsby IK
1.70
PB
  
3.303.40
Lindqvistxxoxxx