21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 162 (94+68)   Starter: 163 (95+68)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12856906 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marvin Bracy
Marvin Bracy 93, USA
6.53
93USA
6.53
SB
  
2Antoine Adams
Antoine Adams 88, SKN
6.61
88SKN
6.61
SB
  
3Su Bingtian 
Su Bingtian  89, CHN
6.61
89CHN
6.61
SB
  
4Akeem Haynes
Akeem Haynes 92, CAN
6.62
92CAN
6.62
  
5Albert Huntley
Albert Huntley 90, USA
6.64
90USA
6.64
  
6Sean McLean
Sean McLean 92, USA
6.65
92USA
6.65
  
7Trell Kimmons
Trell Kimmons 85, USA
6.66
85USA
6.66
  
8Paul Williams
Paul Williams 86, GRN
6.80
86GRN
6.80
  
M 500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Brycen Spratling
Brycen Spratling 92, USA
1:00.06
92USA
1:00.06
PB WR
  
2Mike Berry
Mike Berry 91, USA
1:00.43
91USA
1:00.43
PB
  
3Bershawn Jackson
Bershawn Jackson 83, USA
1:00.70
83USA
1:00.70
PB
  
4Jonathan Borlée
Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL
1:00.76
88BEL
1:00.76
PB
  
5Kyle Clemons
Kyle Clemons 90, USA
1:01.87
90USA
1:01.87
SB
  
6Julius Mutekanga
Julius Mutekanga 87, UGA
1:04.39
87UGA
1:04.39
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
2:21.18
89USA
2:21.18
  
2Robby Andrews
Robby Andrews 91, USA
2:21.23
91USA
2:21.23
SB
  
3Drew Windle
Drew Windle 92, USA
2:22.91
92USA
2:22.91
PB
  
4Declan Murray
Declan Murray 91, IRL
2:22.99
91IRL
2:22.99
PB
  
5Liam Boylan-Pett
Liam Boylan-Pett 85, USA
2:23.44
85USA
2:23.44
SB
  
6Duane Solomon
Duane Solomon 84, USA
2:24.31
84USA
2:24.31
PB
  
7Myles Marshall
Myles Marshall 97, USA
2:24.43
97USA
2:24.43
PB
  
8Derek Holdsworth
Derek Holdsworth 96, USA
2:25.25
96USA
2:25.25
PB
  
Nick Reid
Nick Reid , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  pace 55.57 400m
M 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
3:51.35
89USA
3:51.35
SB
  
2Nick Willis
Nick Willis 83, NZL
3:51.46
83NZL
3:51.46
PB AR
  
3Pat Casey
Pat Casey 90, USA
3:54.36
90USA
3:54.36
PB
  
4Bernard Lagat
Bernard Lagat 74, USA
3:54.91
74USA
3:54.91
SB
  
5Evan Jager
Evan Jager 89, USA
3:55.25
89USA
3:55.25
PB
  
6Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:55.35
90GBR
3:55.35
SB
  
7Leo Manzano
Leo Manzano 84, USA
3:56.05
84USA
3:56.05
PB
  
8Edward Cheserek
Edward Cheserek 94, KEN
3:56.43
94KEN
3:56.43
PB
  
9Lawi Lalang
Lawi Lalang 91, USA
3:57.15
91USA
3:57.15
SB
  
10Johnny Gregorek
Johnny Gregorek 91, USA
3:57.47
91USA
3:57.47
PB
  
11Kyle Merber
Kyle Merber 90, USA
4:05.96
90USA
4:05.96
SB
  
12Will Leer
Will Leer 85, USA
4:10.21
85USA
4:10.21
  
Mark Wieczorek
Mark Wieczorek 84, USA
DNF
84USA
DNF
  pace 1:55.72 800m
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eric Jenkins
Eric Jenkins 91, USA
7:44.91
91USA
7:44.91
PB
  
2Will Geoghegan
Will Geoghegan 92, USA
7:45.71
92USA
7:45.71
PB
  
3Andy Bayer
Andy Bayer 90, USA
7:52.47
90USA
7:52.47
SB
  
4Thomas Awad
Thomas Awad 94, USA
7:54.81
94USA
7:54.81
PB
  
5Graham Crawford
Graham Crawford 92, USA
7:55.89
92USA
7:55.89
PB
  
6Parker Stinson
Parker Stinson 92, USA
8:02.87
92USA
8:02.87
PB
  
7Martin Hehir
Martin Hehir 92, USA
8:04.65
92USA
8:04.65
SB
  
8Jacob Thomson
Jacob Thomson 94, USA
8:11.30
94USA
8:11.30
  
9Jake Leingang
Jake Leingang 94, USA
8:18.44
94USA
8:18.44
PB
  
10Alfredo Santana
Alfredo Santana 91, PUR
8:24.00
91PUR
8:24.00
SB
  
David Chorney
David Chorney 87, USA
DNF
87USA
DNF
  pace 2:37.88 1000m
M 5000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lopez Lomong
Lopez Lomong 85, USA
13:27.60
85USA
13:27.60
SB
  
2Ryan Hill
Ryan Hill 90, USA
13:27.80
90USA
13:27.80
PB
  
3Suguru Osako
Suguru Osako 91, JPN
13:28.00
91JPN
13:28.00
PB
  
4Donn Cabral
Donn Cabral 89, USA
13:28.64
89USA
13:28.64
PB
  
5Andrew Bumbalough
Andrew Bumbalough 87, USA
13:28.64
87USA
13:28.64
SB
  
6Cam Levins
Cam Levins 89, CAN
13:33.35
89CAN
13:33.35
SB
  
7Matt Tegenkamp
Matt Tegenkamp 82, USA
13:41.90
82USA
13:41.90
SB
  
8Thomas Farrell
Thomas Farrell 91, GBR
13:42.17
91GBR
13:42.17
PB
  
German Fernandez
German Fernandez 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  
Dan Huling
Dan Huling 83, USA
DNF
83USA
DNF
  
Trevor Dunbar
Trevor Dunbar 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  pace 2:41.63 1000m 4:48.21 2000m
Samuel Chelanga
Samuel Chelanga 85, KEN
DQ
85KEN
DQ
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aleec Harris
Aleec Harris 90, USA
7.50
90USA
7.50
PB
  
2David Oliver
David Oliver 82, USA
7.51
82USA
7.51
SB
  
3Ashton Eaton
Ashton Eaton 88, USA
7.51
88USA
7.51
PB
  
4Greggmar Swift
Greggmar Swift 91, BAR
7.54
91BAR
7.54
PB NR
  
5Jeff Porter
Jeff Porter 85, USA
7.60
85USA
7.60
SB
  
6Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
7.62
89USA
7.62
SB
  
7Omo Osaghae
Omo Osaghae 88, USA
7.67
88USA
7.67
SB
  
8Jason Richardson
Jason Richardson 86, USA
7.74
86USA
7.74
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesse Williams
Jesse Williams 83, USA
2.31
83USA
2.31
SB
  
2Michael Mason
Michael Mason 86, CAN
2.31
86CAN
2.31
PB
  
3Nick Ross
Nick Ross 91, USA
2.28
91USA
2.28
  
4Ricky Robertson
Ricky Robertson 90, USA
2.20
90USA
2.20
  
4Dusty Jonas
Dusty Jonas 86, USA
2.20
86USA
2.20
SB
  
6Justin Frick
Justin Frick 88, USA
2.20
88USA
2.20
=SB
  
7James Harris
James Harris 91, USA
2.15
91USA
2.15
  
2.152.202.252.282.312.34
Williamsoooxxooxxx
Masonoooxxoxxoxxx
Rossoooxxoxxx
Robertsonooxxx
Jonasooxxx
Frickxoxxoxxx
Harrisxxoxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Damar Forbes
Damar Forbes 90, JAM
8.03
90JAM
8.03
SB
  
2Will Claye
Will Claye 91, USA
8.02
91USA
8.02
SB
  
3Ashton Eaton
Ashton Eaton 88, USA
7.70
88USA
7.70
SB
  
4Chris Benard
Chris Benard 90, USA
7.62
90USA
7.62
SB
  
5Fabrice LaPierre
Fabrice LaPierre 83, AUS
7.58
83AUS
7.58
SB
  
6Tyron Stewart
Tyron Stewart 89, USA
7.56
89USA
7.56
SB
  
Forbes7.497.817.915.818.03x
Claye7.557.737.937.978.027.95
Eaton7.435.657.587.70x5.68
Benard7.367.327.407.61x7.62
LaPierre7.187.267.387.58x
Stewart7.407.567.447.447.427.40
M Mile gång     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Hallman
Jonathan Hallman 93, USA
5:53.38
93USA
5:53.38
PB
  
2Trevor Barron
Trevor Barron 92, USA
5:55.00
92USA
5:55.00
PB
  
Andreas GustafssonSWE
5:59.44DQ
  
HS M 55 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christian Brissett
Christian Brissett 97, USA
6.41
97USA
6.41
PB
  
2Darryl Haraway
Darryl Haraway 97, USA
6.43
97USA
6.43
  
3Osiris Nicholson
Osiris Nicholson , USA
6.46
USA
6.46
  
HS M 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1James Burke
James Burke 97, USA
4:11.25
97USA
4:11.25
PB
  
2Jeremy Spiezio
Jeremy Spiezio 96, USA
4:12.09
96USA
4:12.09
PB
  
3Mike Brannigan
Mike Brannigan 96, USA
4:12.69
96USA
4:12.69
PB
  
4Conor Lundy
Conor Lundy 98, USA
4:12.97
98USA
4:12.97
PB
  
5Aidan Tooker
Aidan Tooker 98, USA
4:13.71
98USA
4:13.71
  
P19 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Armand DuplantisSWE
5.10
PB
  
2Anthony DelVescovo
Anthony DelVescovo 97, USA
5.00
97USA
5.00
PB
  
2Paulo Benavides
Paulo Benavides 97, USA
5.00
97USA
5.00
  
4Tommy Dial
Tommy Dial 96, USA
5.00
96USA
5.00
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nick Willis
Nick Willis 83, NZL
3:36.73
83NZL
3:36.73
SB
  
2Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
3:36.73
89USA
3:36.73
SB
  
3Pat Casey
Pat Casey 90, USA
3:38.28
90USA
3:38.28
PB
  
4Bernard Lagat
Bernard Lagat 74, USA
3:40.20
74USA
3:40.20
SB
  
5Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:40.42
90GBR
3:40.42
SB
  
6Evan Jager
Evan Jager 89, USA
3:40.88
89USA
3:40.88
PB
  
7Leo Manzano
Leo Manzano 84, USA
3:40.92
84USA
3:40.92
SB
  
8Lawi Lalang
Lawi Lalang 91, USA
3:41.05
91USA
3:41.05
SB
  
9Edward Cheserek
Edward Cheserek 94, KEN
3:41.19
94KEN
3:41.19
PB
  
10Johnny Gregorek
Johnny Gregorek 91, USA
3:41.76
91USA
3:41.76
PB
  
11Kyle Merber
Kyle Merber 90, USA
3:45.89
90USA
3:45.89
SB
  
12Will Leer
Will Leer 85, USA
3:51.73
85USA
3:51.73
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Murielle Ahouré
Murielle Ahouré 87, CIV
7.05
87CIV
7.05
SB
  
2Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
7.11
92TTO
7.11
SB
  
3Tianna Bartoletta
Tianna Bartoletta 85, USA
7.17
85USA
7.17
SB
  
4Tiffany Townsend
Tiffany Townsend 89, USA
7.21
89USA
7.21
PB
  
5Flings Owusu-Agyapong
Flings Owusu-Agyapong 88, GHA
7.22
88GHA
7.22
  
6Muna Lee
Muna Lee 81, USA
7.25
81USA
7.25
  
7Gloria Asumnu
Gloria Asumnu 85, NGR
7.33
85NGR
7.33
=SB
  
8Shalonda Solomon
Shalonda Solomon 85, USA
7.34
85USA
7.34
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Phyllis Francis
Phyllis Francis 92, USA
53.14
92USA
53.14
SB
  
2Sanya Richards-Ross
Sanya Richards-Ross 85, USA
53.71
85USA
53.71
SB
  
3Briana Nelson
Briana Nelson 92, USA
54.03
92USA
54.03
  
4Ashley Kelly
Ashley Kelly 91, IVB
54.36
91IVB
54.36
SB
  
5Samantha Edwards
Samantha Edwards 90, ANT
54.38
90ANT
54.38
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ajee’ Wilson
Ajee’ Wilson 94, USA
2:01.57
94USA
2:01.57
SB
  
2Charlene Lipsey
Charlene Lipsey 91, USA
2:02.05
91USA
2:02.05
PB
  
3Jenna Westaway
Jenna Westaway 94, CAN
2:02.91
94CAN
2:02.91
SB
  
4Latavia Thomas
Latavia Thomas 88, USA
2:03.12
88USA
2:03.12
SB
  
5Marilyn Okoro
Marilyn Okoro 84, GBR
2:04.91
84GBR
2:04.91
SB
  
6Zhao Jing 
Zhao Jing  88, CHN
2:05.30
88CHN
2:05.30
SB
  
7Sanne Verstegen
Sanne Verstegen 85, NED
2:05.75
85NED
2:05.75
  
8Kimarra McDonald
Kimarra McDonald 87, JAM
2:05.95
87JAM
2:05.95
SB
  
K 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Shannon Rowbury
Shannon Rowbury 84, USA
4:24.32
84USA
4:24.32
  
2Treniere Moser
Treniere Moser 81, USA
4:27.49
81USA
4:27.49
PB
  
3Stephanie Charnigo
Stephanie Charnigo 88, USA
4:28.02
88USA
4:28.02
PB
  
4Jordan Hasay
Jordan Hasay 91, USA
4:28.27
91USA
4:28.27
PB
  
5Morgan Uceny
Morgan Uceny 85, USA
4:29.39
85USA
4:29.39
PB
  
6Heather Kampf
Heather Kampf 87, USA
4:30.07
87USA
4:30.07
PB
  
7Shelby Houlihan
Shelby Houlihan 93, USA
4:30.77
93USA
4:30.77
PB
  
8Mary Cain
Mary Cain 96, USA
4:31.31
96USA
4:31.31
SB
  
9Nicole Tully
Nicole Tully 86, USA
4:31.34
86USA
4:31.34
PB
  
10Rosie Clarke
Rosie Clarke 91, GBR
4:31.78
91GBR
4:31.78
PB
  
Melissa Salerno
Melissa Salerno 86, USA
DNF
86USA
DNF
  pace 2:11.40 800m
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sally Kipyego
Sally Kipyego 85, KEN
8:41.72
85KEN
8:41.72
PB
  
2Betsy Saina
Betsy Saina 88, KEN
8:43.19
88KEN
8:43.19
PB
  
3Goytatom Gebreselassie
Goytatom Gebreselassie 95, ETH
8:45.05
95ETH
8:45.05
PB
  
4Emily Sisson
Emily Sisson 91, USA
8:52.60
91USA
8:52.60
PB
  
5Jessica O'Connell
Jessica O'Connell 89, CAN
8:53.09
89CAN
8:53.09
PB
  
6Kate Avery
Kate Avery 91, GBR
8:53.12
91GBR
8:53.12
PB
  
7Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
8:55.09
92IRL
8:55.09
PB
  
8Ashley Higginson
Ashley Higginson 89, USA
8:57.86
89USA
8:57.86
PB
  
9Marielle Hall
Marielle Hall 92, USA
8:59.88
92USA
8:59.88
PB
  
10Aisha Praught
Aisha Praught 89, USA
9:03.36
89USA
9:03.36
  
11Kerri Gallagher
Kerri Gallagher 89, USA
9:24.22
89USA
9:24.22
  
Lucy Yates
Lucy Yates 90, GBR
DNF
90GBR
DNF
  pace 2:55.78 1000m
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
7.91
90USA
7.91
PB
  
2Jasmin Stowers
Jasmin Stowers 91, USA
7.92
91USA
7.92
PB
  
3Brianne Theisen-Eaton
Brianne Theisen-Eaton 88, CAN
8.10
88CAN
8.10
PB
  
4Kristi Castlin
Kristi Castlin 88, USA
8.11
88USA
8.11
SB
  
5Christina Manning
Christina Manning 90, USA
8.16
90USA
8.16
  
6Phylicia George
Phylicia George 87, CAN
8.18
87CAN
8.18
SB
  
7Vashti Thomas
Vashti Thomas 90, PAN
8.42
90PAN
8.42
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.60
90GRE
4.60
  
2Mary Saxer
Mary Saxer 87, USA
4.50
87USA
4.50
=SB
  
3Janice Keppler
Janice Keppler 87, USA
4.30
87USA
4.30
=SB
  
4April Steiner Bennett
April Steiner Bennett 80, USA
4.30
80USA
4.30
  
5Nicole Carroll
Nicole Carroll 97, USA
4.00
97USA
4.00
PB
  
Megan Clark
Megan Clark 94, USA
NH
94USA
NH
  
3.904.004.104.204.304.404.504.604.66
Stefanídi----ooxxoxxoxxx
Saxer-----ooxxx
Keppler--oooxxx
Steiner Bennett----xoxxx
Carrollxxoxxoxxx
Clark--xxx
K Mile gång     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Michta-Coffey
Maria Michta-Coffey 86, USA
6:34.47
86USA
6:34.47
SB
  
2Miranda Melville
Miranda Melville 89, USA
6:41.12
89USA
6:41.12
SB
  
3Katie Burnett
Katie Burnett 88, USA
7:04.68
88USA
7:04.68
SB
  
HS K 55 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Brenessa Thompson
Brenessa Thompson 96, GUY
6.97
96GUY
6.97
PB
  
2Lanae-Tava Thomas
Lanae-Tava Thomas 01, USA
7.05
01USA
7.05
PB
  
3Chanel Brissett
Chanel Brissett 99, USA
7.07
99USA
7.07
PB
  
4Taylor Chapman
Taylor Chapman 96, USA
7.07
96USA
7.07
PB
  
HS K 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Catherine Pagano
Catherine Pagano 97, USA
4:50.66
97USA
4:50.66
PB
  
2Olivia Sargent
Olivia Sargent , USA
4:51.02
USA
4:51.02
PB
  
3Paige Duca
Paige Duca 97, USA
4:52.79
97USA
4:52.79
PB
  
4Danae Rivers
Danae Rivers 98, USA
4:53.87
98USA
4:53.87
SB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Shannon Rowbury
Shannon Rowbury 84, USA
4:05.08
84USA
4:05.08
PB
  
2Jordan Hasay
Jordan Hasay 91, USA
4:07.93
91USA
4:07.93
PB
  
3Treniere Moser
Treniere Moser 81, USA
4:09.54
81USA
4:09.54
SB
  
4Stephanie Charnigo
Stephanie Charnigo 88, USA
4:10.68
88USA
4:10.68
PB
  
5Mary Cain
Mary Cain 96, USA
4:11.10
96USA
4:11.10
SB
  
6Morgan Uceny
Morgan Uceny 85, USA
4:11.18
85USA
4:11.18
SB
  
7Heather Kampf
Heather Kampf 87, USA
4:11.76
87USA
4:11.76
SB
  
8Shelby Houlihan
Shelby Houlihan 93, USA
4:11.90
93USA
4:11.90
PB
  
9Rosie Clarke
Rosie Clarke 91, GBR
4:12.18
91GBR
4:12.18
PB
  
10Nicole Tully
Nicole Tully 86, USA
4:12.33
86USA
4:12.33
PB