9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 370 (172+198)   Starter: 502 (223+279)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Jalen Miller
Jalen Miller 95, USA
6.59
95USA
6.59
  
2Tevin Hester
Tevin Hester 94, USA
6.60
94USA
6.60
=PB
  
3Markesh Woodson
Markesh Woodson 93, USA
6.65
93USA
6.65
SB
  
4Desmond Lawrence
Desmond Lawrence 91, USA
6.71
91USA
6.71
  
5Maurice Eaddy
Maurice Eaddy 95, USA
6.75
95USA
6.75
  
6Kareem Fair
Kareem Fair 94, USA
6.76
94USA
6.76
  
7Angelo Cabrera
Angelo Cabrera 91, USA
6.78
91USA
6.78
  
8Tyrell Johnson
Tyrell Johnson , USA
6.86
USA
6.86
  
Semi 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Jalen Miller
Jalen Miller 95, USA
6.55
95USA
6.55
PB
  
2Kareem Fair
Kareem Fair 94, USA
6.67
94USA
6.67
PB
  
3Angelo Cabrera
Angelo Cabrera 91, USA
6.75
91USA
6.75
SB
  
4Winslow Dorsainvil
Winslow Dorsainvil 94, USA
6.78
94USA
6.78
=PB
  
5Reggie Thomas
Reggie Thomas , USA
6.89
USA
6.89
PB
  
6Chavez Ageday
Chavez Ageday 93, GUY
6.89
93GUY
6.89
  
7Kailo Moore
Kailo Moore 93, USA
6.89
93USA
6.89
  
Semi 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Desmond Lawrence
Desmond Lawrence 91, USA
6.62
91USA
6.62
PB
  
2Markesh Woodson
Markesh Woodson 93, USA
6.68
93USA
6.68
SB
  
3Tyrell Johnson
Tyrell Johnson , USA
6.76
USA
6.76
PB
  
4Tarik Cohen
Tarik Cohen , USA
6.87
USA
6.87
  
5Darryl Brown
Darryl Brown 93, USA
6.89
93USA
6.89
  
Semi 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Tevin Hester
Tevin Hester 94, USA
6.63
94USA
6.63
  
2Maurice Eaddy
Maurice Eaddy 95, USA
6.67
95USA
6.67
=PB
  
3Ncincihli Titi
Ncincihli Titi 93, RSA
6.85
93RSA
6.85
  
4Rodrigo Rocha
Rodrigo Rocha 93, BRA
6.87
93BRA
6.87
SB
  
5Tremayne Banks
Tremayne Banks 92, USA
6.87
92USA
6.87
SB
  
Heat 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Markesh Woodson
Markesh Woodson 93, USA
6.79
93USA
6.79
  
Heat 4
30 jan
30 jan
1Jalen Miller
Jalen Miller 95, USA
6.67
95USA
6.67
  
2Angelo Cabrera
Angelo Cabrera 91, USA
6.84
91USA
6.84
  
3Tarik Cohen
Tarik Cohen , USA
6.89
USA
6.89
  
Heat 6
30 jan
30 jan
1Carrington Akosa
Carrington Akosa , USA
6.85
USA
6.85
PB
  
2Courtney Moshood
Courtney Moshood , USA
6.89
USA
6.89
  
Heat 7
30 jan
30 jan
1Desmond Lawrence
Desmond Lawrence 91, USA
6.72
91USA
6.72
  
Heat 8
30 jan
30 jan
1Tevin Hester
Tevin Hester 94, USA
6.72
94USA
6.72
  
2Kareem Fair
Kareem Fair 94, USA
6.84
94USA
6.84
  
Heat 9
30 jan
30 jan
1Winslow Dorsainvil
Winslow Dorsainvil 94, USA
6.85
94USA
6.85
  
Heat 11
30 jan
30 jan
1Maurice Eaddy
Maurice Eaddy 95, USA
6.73
95USA
6.73
  
M 200 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Ncincihli Titi
Ncincihli Titi 93, RSA
21.16
93RSA
21.16
PB
  
2Chidi Okezie
Chidi Okezie 93, NGR
21.32
93NGR
21.32
PB
  
Final B
31 jan
31 jan
1Stephan James
Stephan James 93, USA
21.46
93USA
21.46
  
Heat 8
31 jan
31 jan
1Chidi Okezie
Chidi Okezie 93, NGR
21.41
93NGR
21.41
PB
  
Heat 16
31 jan
31 jan
1Ncincihli Titi
Ncincihli Titi 93, RSA
21.25
93RSA
21.25
PB
  
M 300 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Lalonde Gordon
Lalonde Gordon 88, TTO
32.57
88TTO
32.57
SB
  
2Manteo Mitchell
Manteo Mitchell 87, USA
32.81
87USA
32.81
SB
  
3Jermaine Brown
Jermaine Brown 91, JAM
32.91
91JAM
32.91
PB NR
  
4Brycen Spratling
Brycen Spratling 92, USA
33.40
92USA
33.40
PB
  
5Joel Redhead
Joel Redhead 86, GRN
33.98
86GRN
33.98
  
M 400 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Jeffrey Green
Jeffrey Green 95, USA
47.03
95USA
47.03
PB
  
2Stephan James
Stephan James 93, USA
47.15
93USA
47.15
PB NR
  
3Clayton Gravesande
Clayton Gravesande 92, USA
47.16
92USA
47.16
  
4Michael Robertson
Michael Robertson 89, CAN
48.17
89CAN
48.17
SB
  
Final B
30 jan
30 jan
1Tyrell Yardley
Tyrell Yardley 91, USA
48.09
91USA
48.09
PB
  
M 500 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Brandon McBride
Brandon McBride 94, CAN
1:01.40
94CAN
1:01.40
=PB
  
2Odou Hazel
Odou Hazel 93, TTO
1:02.45
93TTO
1:02.45
PB
  
3Scottie Hearn
Scottie Hearn 94, USA
1:02.49
94USA
1:02.49
SB
  
4Miles Parish
Miles Parish 95, USA
1:02.84
95USA
1:02.84
PB
  
5Ryan Davis
Ryan Davis 94, USA
1:03.01
94USA
1:03.01
PB
  
Final B
30 jan
30 jan
1Michael Cheeks
Michael Cheeks 95, USA
1:03.08
95USA
1:03.08
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Dylan Capwell
Dylan Capwell 95, USA
1:49.96
95USA
1:49.96
  
2Sacha Smart
Sacha Smart 94, CAN
1:51.36
94CAN
1:51.36
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Sacha Smart
Sacha Smart 94, CAN
2:25.52
94CAN
2:25.52
  
2Alex Ullman
Alex Ullman 92, CAN
2:26.01
92CAN
2:26.01
SB
  
3Adam Booray
Adam Booray 90, SUD
2:26.14
90SUD
2:26.14
PB
  
4Corey Bellemore
Corey Bellemore 94, CAN
2:26.29
94CAN
2:26.29
SB
  
5Noah Kauppila
Noah Kauppila 96, USA
2:26.61
96USA
2:26.61
PB
  
6Damian Roszko
Damian Roszko 91, POL
2:28.00
91POL
2:28.00
SB
  
Final B
30 jan
30 jan
1John DeLallo
John DeLallo 92, USA
2:25.16
92USA
2:25.16
SB
  
2Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly 96, USA
2:26.41
96USA
2:26.41
PB
  
3Henry Farley
Henry Farley 92, USA
2:26.96
92USA
2:26.96
SB
  
Final C
30 jan
30 jan
1Triphon Moodie
Triphon Moodie 94, CAN
2:27.24
94CAN
2:27.24
PB
  
2Jack Huemmler
Jack Huemmler , USA
2:28.02
USA
2:28.02
PB
  
M 1 mile     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Morgan McDonald
Morgan McDonald 96, AUS
4:03.81
96AUS
4:03.81
PB
  
2Collins Kibet
Collins Kibet 88, KEN
4:04.93
88KEN
4:04.93
PB
  
3Rob Napolitano
Rob Napolitano 94, PUR
4:06.13
94PUR
4:06.13
PB
  
4William Bertrand
William Bertrand , USA
4:06.23
USA
4:06.23
PB
  
5Ben Ritz
Ben Ritz , USA
4:06.84
USA
4:06.84
PB
  
6Sam Dickerson
Sam Dickerson 92, USA
4:08.42
92USA
4:08.42
SB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Malachy Schrobilgen
Malachy Schrobilgen 94, USA
7:59.08
94USA
7:59.08
PB
  
2Tait Rutherford
Tait Rutherford , USA
8:04.57
USA
8:04.57
PB
  
3Matt McDonald
Matt McDonald 93, USA
8:06.67
93USA
8:06.67
PB
  
4MJ Erb
MJ Erb 94, USA
8:07.54
94USA
8:07.54
PB
  
5Sam Macaluso
Sam Macaluso 92, USA
8:07.58
92USA
8:07.58
SB
  
6Sam Berger
Sam Berger , USA
8:08.68
USA
8:08.68
PB
  
7Shaun Thompson
Shaun Thompson 93, USA
8:08.98
93USA
8:08.98
PB
  
8Daniel Bulmer
Daniel Bulmer 90, AUS
8:11.22
90AUS
8:11.22
PB
  
9Wes Gallagher
Wes Gallagher 94, USA
8:16.09
94USA
8:16.09
SB
  
10Trevor Gilley
Trevor Gilley 94, USA
8:17.50
94USA
8:17.50
PB
  
Final B
31 jan
31 jan
1Russell Sandvold
Russell Sandvold 93, USA
8:19.87
93USA
8:19.87
PB
  
Final C
31 jan
31 jan
2Andrew Monaghan
Andrew Monaghan 93, IRL
8:26.59
93IRL
8:26.59
PB
  
M 5000 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Paul Ross
Paul Ross , USA
14:17.85
USA
14:17.85
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Dondre Echols
Dondre Echols 93, USA
7.75
93USA
7.75
  
2Will Barnes
Will Barnes 94, PUR
7.78
94PUR
7.78
SB
  
3Trey Holloway
Trey Holloway 94, USA
7.79
94USA
7.79
  
4Isaiah Moore
Isaiah Moore 96, USA
7.81
96USA
7.81
PB
  
5Sekou Kaba
Sekou Kaba 90, CAN
7.82
90CAN
7.82
  
6Jermaine Collier
Jermaine Collier 93, USA
7.87
93USA
7.87
  
7Bryan Cain
Bryan Cain 93, USA
7.90
93USA
7.90
  
8Selwyn Maxwell
Selwyn Maxwell 93, USA
7.92
93USA
7.92
  
Semi 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Dondre Echols
Dondre Echols 93, USA
7.72
93USA
7.72
PB
  
2Trey Holloway
Trey Holloway 94, USA
7.78
94USA
7.78
PB
  
3Will Barnes
Will Barnes 94, PUR
7.83
94PUR
7.83
=SB
  
4Selwyn Maxwell
Selwyn Maxwell 93, USA
7.90
93USA
7.90
SB
  
5Kevin Baxter
Kevin Baxter , USA
7.98
USA
7.98
  
6Maxime Maugein
Maxime Maugein 92, FRA
8.13
92FRA
8.13
PB
  
7Greg Caldwell
Greg Caldwell 94, USA
8.18
94USA
8.18
  
8Diego Lyon
Diego Lyon 94, CHI
8.27
94CHI
8.27
PB
  
Semi 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Sekou Kaba
Sekou Kaba 90, CAN
7.77
90CAN
7.77
PB
  
2Jermaine Collier
Jermaine Collier 93, USA
7.80
93USA
7.80
=PB
  
3Elijah Britton
Elijah Britton 93, USA
7.98
93USA
7.98
  
4Jussi Kanervo
Jussi Kanervo 93, FIN
8.03
93FIN
8.03
  
5Jalen Walker
Jalen Walker 92, USA
8.04
92USA
8.04
SB
  
6Geordan Ferguson
Geordan Ferguson , USA
8.09
USA
8.09
SB
  
7Rob Mohr
Rob Mohr , USA
8.11
USA
8.11
SB
  
8Simon Léveillé
Simon Léveillé 90, CAN
8.22
90CAN
8.22
  
Semi 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Isaiah Moore
Isaiah Moore 96, USA
7.82
96USA
7.82
PB
  
2Bryan Cain
Bryan Cain 93, USA
7.87
93USA
7.87
PB
  
3Izzy Ogieva
Izzy Ogieva 92, CAN
7.90
92CAN
7.90
PB
  
4Jovan Davis
Jovan Davis 91, USA
7.96
91USA
7.96
  
5Ser Whitaker
Ser Whitaker 93, USA
8.21
93USA
8.21
PB
  
Heat 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Dondre Echols
Dondre Echols 93, USA
7.88
93USA
7.88
  
2Kevin Baxter
Kevin Baxter , USA
7.97
USA
7.97
  
3Izzy Ogieva
Izzy Ogieva 92, CAN
8.02
92CAN
8.02
PB
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Jussi Kanervo
Jussi Kanervo 93, FIN
7.90
93FIN
7.90
  
2Taylor Andrews
Taylor Andrews , USA
8.21
USA
8.21
  
Heat 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Sekou Kaba
Sekou Kaba 90, CAN
7.89
90CAN
7.89
  
2Jovan Davis
Jovan Davis 91, USA
8.01
91USA
8.01
  
Heat 4
30 jan
30 jan
1Isaiah Moore
Isaiah Moore 96, USA
7.88
96USA
7.88
PB
  
2Jermaine Collier
Jermaine Collier 93, USA
7.94
93USA
7.94
SB
  
Heat 5
30 jan
30 jan
1Justin Johnson
Justin Johnson 92, USA
7.95
92USA
7.95
  
2Jalen Walker
Jalen Walker 92, USA
8.14
92USA
8.14
  
Heat 6
30 jan
30 jan
1Will Barnes
Will Barnes 94, PUR
7.91
94PUR
7.91
  
2Simon Léveillé
Simon Léveillé 90, CAN
8.11
90CAN
8.11
SB
  
Heat 7
30 jan
30 jan
1Elijah Britton
Elijah Britton 93, USA
8.02
93USA
8.02
  
2Maxime Maugein
Maxime Maugein 92, FRA
8.16
92FRA
8.16
PB
  
3Rob Mohr
Rob Mohr , USA
8.20
USA
8.20
SB
  
Heat 8
30 jan
30 jan
1Trey Holloway
Trey Holloway 94, USA
7.97
94USA
7.97
SB
  
2Bryan Cain
Bryan Cain 93, USA
8.00
93USA
8.00
SB
  
3Geordan Ferguson
Geordan Ferguson , USA
8.22
USA
8.22
  
Heat 9
30 jan
30 jan
1Tremayne Banks
Tremayne Banks 92, USA
7.97
92USA
7.97
SB
  
2Selwyn Maxwell
Selwyn Maxwell 93, USA
8.07
93USA
8.07
  
3Greg Caldwell
Greg Caldwell 94, USA
8.11
94USA
8.11
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Zach Blackham
Zach Blackham 92, USA
2.12
92USA
2.12
=PB
  
2Adam Aguirre
Adam Aguirre 94, USA
2.12
94USA
2.12
  
3Thomas Pitt
Thomas Pitt , USA
2.12
USA
2.12
PB
  
Vincent Calhoun
Vincent Calhoun 96, USA
NH
96USA
NH
  
Joseph Marini
Joseph Marini , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Charlie Foss
Charlie Foss 92, USA
NH
92USA
NH
  
Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
NH
93EST
NH
  
M Stav     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Craig Hunter
Craig Hunter 94, USA
5.36
94USA
5.36
PB
  
2Adrián Valles
Adrián Valles 95, ESP
5.14
95ESP
5.14
  
3Braydon Bringhurst
Braydon Bringhurst 88, USA
5.14
88USA
5.14
SB
  
4Adam Mikkelsen
Adam Mikkelsen 91, USA
5.02
91USA
5.02
  
5Lee Bares
Lee Bares 94, USA
5.02
94USA
5.02
PB
  
6David Foley
David Foley 84, CAN
5.02
84CAN
5.02
  
Kyle Brown
Kyle Brown 98, USA
NH
98USA
NH
  
Timothy Murphy
Timothy Murphy , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Connor Hall
Connor Hall 95, USA
NH
95USA
NH
  
M Längd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Frank Quarles
Frank Quarles 95, USA
7.66
95USA
7.66
  
2Kenneth Fisher
Kenneth Fisher 95, USA
7.44
95USA
7.44
PB
  
3Elliot Silly
Elliot Silly 94, USA
7.33
94USA
7.33
PB
  
4Nicholas Williams
Nicholas Williams , USA
7.31
USA
7.31
PB
  
5Robert Gallagher
Robert Gallagher , CAN
7.31
CAN
7.31
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Phillip Young
Phillip Young 92, USA
16.05
92USA
16.05
PB
  
2Keenan Smith
Keenan Smith 92, USA
15.91
92USA
15.91
PB
  
3John Warren
John Warren 96, USA
15.62
96USA
15.62
PB
  
4Rex Parker
Rex Parker 90, USA
15.53
90USA
15.53
PB
  
5Tony Carodine
Tony Carodine 94, USA
15.51
94USA
15.51
SB
  
6Jonathan Ilori
Jonathan Ilori 93, GBR
15.47
93GBR
15.47
SB
  
7Jimel Wright
Jimel Wright , USA
15.38
USA
15.38
PB
  
Harley Lacroix
Harley Lacroix , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
M Kula     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
18.10
94USA
18.10
PB
  
2Stephen Boals
Stephen Boals 92, USA
17.81
92USA
17.81
  
3Chris Cook
Chris Cook 95, USA
17.59
95USA
17.59
  
4Josh Awotunde
Josh Awotunde 95, USA
17.42
95USA
17.42
  
M Vikt     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Michael Lihrman
Michael Lihrman 91, USA
23.99
91USA
23.99
  
2Scott Erickson
Scott Erickson , USA
20.93
USA
20.93
PB
  
3Brian Duncan
Brian Duncan 92, USA
19.27
92USA
19.27
  
4Oluwatosin Edwards
Oluwatosin Edwards , USA
19.14
USA
19.14
PB
  
5Clarence Gallop
Clarence Gallop 95, USA
18.93
95USA
18.93
  
6Riley Budde
Riley Budde 95, USA
18.85
95USA
18.85
  
Jake Freeman
Jake Freeman 80, USA
NM
80USA
NM
  
M Distance Medley     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1USA 
USA  
9:19.93
9:19.93
  
  Matthew Centrowitz, Mike Berry, Erik Sowinski, Pat Casey
2Irland 
Irland  
9:25.37
IRL
9:25.37
  
  Declan Murray, Brian Gregan, Mark English, Ciarán Ó Lionáird
3New Jersey-New York Track Club 
New Jersey-New York Track Club  
9:27.16
USA
9:27.16
  
  Michael Rutt, Selasi Lumax, Ben Scheetz, Kyle Merber
4Kenya 
Kenya  
9:27.21
KEN
9:27.21
  
  Jeremiah Mutai, Carvin Nkanata, Alfred Kipketer, Lawi Lalang
Invitational M 1 mile     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Cam Levins
Cam Levins 89, CAN
3:54.74
89CAN
3:54.74
PB
  
2Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:57.26
90GBR
3:57.26
SB
  
3Thomas Awad
Thomas Awad 94, USA
4:00.20
94USA
4:00.20
PB
  
4Liam Boylan-Pett
Liam Boylan-Pett 85, USA
4:01.77
85USA
4:01.77
SB
  
5Taylor Gilland
Taylor Gilland 91, USA
4:01.95
91USA
4:01.95
SB
  
6Trevor Van Ackeren
Trevor Van Ackeren 89, USA
4:01.98
89USA
4:01.98
PB
  
7John Coghlan
John Coghlan 88, IRL
4:02.73
88IRL
4:02.73
SB
  
8Chartt Miller
Chartt Miller 95, AUS
4:04.52
95AUS
4:04.52
SB
  
9Jesse Garn
Jesse Garn 93, USA
4:05.86
93USA
4:05.86
SB
  
10Christian Gonzalez
Christian Gonzalez 89, USA
4:08.25
89USA
4:08.25
  
Invitational M 2 miles     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Cam Levins
Cam Levins 89, CAN
8:15.38
89CAN
8:15.38
SB
  
2Suguru Osako
Suguru Osako 91, JPN
8:16.47
91JPN
8:16.47
PB
  
3Ben Blankenship
Ben Blankenship 88, USA
8:16.53
88USA
8:16.53
PB
  
4Galen Rupp
Galen Rupp 86, USA
8:17.24
86USA
8:17.24
SB
  
5Lee Emanuel
Lee Emanuel 85, GBR
8:21.24
85GBR
8:21.24
PB
  
6Reed Connor
Reed Connor 90, USA
8:27.87
90USA
8:27.87
PB
  
7Andrew Springer
Andrew Springer 91, USA
8:42.88
91USA
8:42.88
PB
  
Invitational M Stav     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Shawnacy Barber
Shawnacy Barber 94, CAN
5.80
94CAN
5.80
  
2Jack Whitt
Jack Whitt 90, USA
5.47
90USA
5.47
SB
  
3Victor Weirich
Victor Weirich 87, USA
5.47
87USA
5.47
  
4Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.47
92USA
5.47
  
Adam Bragg
Adam Bragg 93, USA
NH
93USA
NH
  
Shawn Francis
Shawn Francis 85, USA
NH
85USA
NH
  
Mike Arnold
Mike Arnold 90, USA
NH
90USA
NH
  
5.275.375.475.575.675.805.90
Barberoxoooxxoxxoxxx
Whitt
Weirich
Kendricks
Bragg
Francis
Arnold
Invitational M Tresteg     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Will Claye
Will Claye 91, USA
16.93
91USA
16.93
SB
  
2Omar Craddock
Omar Craddock 91, USA
16.87
91USA
16.87
PB
  
3Fabian Florant
Fabian Florant 83, NED
16.36
83NED
16.36
SB
  
4Chris Benard
Chris Benard 90, USA
16.19
90USA
16.19
SB
  
5Troy Doris
Troy Doris 89, USA
16.08
89USA
16.08
SB
  
6Ayata Joseph
Ayata Joseph 85, ANT
15.45
85ANT
15.45
  
Claye15.8416.7616.93x16.6316.92
Craddock16.37x16.6316.47x16.87
Florant
Benard
Doris
Joseph
HS M 300 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Rai Benjamin
Rai Benjamin 97, ANT
33.17
97ANT
33.17
PB
  
2Taylor McLaughlin
Taylor McLaughlin 97, USA
33.62
97USA
33.62
PB
  
3Jaron Flournoy
Jaron Flournoy 96, USA
33.93
96USA
33.93
PB
  
P19 600 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Richard Rose
Richard Rose 96, USA
1:18.43
96USA
1:18.43
PB
  
P19 1000 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1James Burke
James Burke 97, USA
2:26.75
97USA
2:26.75
PB
  
2Sam Ritz
Sam Ritz 96, USA
2:27.28
96USA
2:27.28
PB
  
3Peter Garmon
Peter Garmon 97, USA
2:27.45
97USA
2:27.45
PB
  
4James Asselmeyer
James Asselmeyer 96, USA
2:27.58
96USA
2:27.58
SB
  
5Jeremy Spiezio
Jeremy Spiezio 96, USA
2:27.76
96USA
2:27.76
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 1500 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Cam Levins
Cam Levins 89, CAN
3:39.75
89CAN
3:39.75
PB
  
2Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:40.66
90GBR
3:40.66
SB
  
3Thomas Awad
Thomas Awad 94, USA
3:43.61
94USA
3:43.61
PB
  
4Liam Boylan-Pett
Liam Boylan-Pett 85, USA
3:44.81
85USA
3:44.81
SB
  
5Taylor Gilland
Taylor Gilland 91, USA
3:45.06
91USA
3:45.06
PB
  
6Trevor Van Ackeren
Trevor Van Ackeren 89, USA
3:45.11
89USA
3:45.11
PB
  
7John Coghlan
John Coghlan 88, IRL
3:45.78
88IRL
3:45.78
SB
  
8Chartt Miller
Chartt Miller 95, AUS
3:47.70
95AUS
3:47.70
PB
  
9Jesse Garn
Jesse Garn 93, USA
3:49.41
93USA
3:49.41
SB
  
10Christian Gonzalez
Christian Gonzalez 89, USA
3:49.89
89USA
3:49.89
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 3000 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Galen Rupp
Galen Rupp 86, USA
7:44.97
86USA
7:44.97
SB
  
2Cam Levins
Cam Levins 89, CAN
7:45.21
89CAN
7:45.21
SB
  
3Ben Blankenship
Ben Blankenship 88, USA
7:45.44
88USA
7:45.44
PB
  
4Suguru Osako
Suguru Osako 91, JPN
7:45.62
91JPN
7:45.62
PB NR
  
5Lee Emanuel
Lee Emanuel 85, GBR
7:46.88
85GBR
7:46.88
SB
  
6Reed Connor
Reed Connor 90, USA
7:51.62
90USA
7:51.62
PB
  
7Andrew Springer
Andrew Springer 91, USA
8:04.04
91USA
8:04.04
SB
  
8Chris Kwiatkowski
Chris Kwiatkowski , USA
8:16.16
USA
8:16.16
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Myasia Jacobs
Myasia Jacobs 94, USA
7.28
94USA
7.28
PB
  
2Laquisha Jackson
Laquisha Jackson 94, USA
7.34
94USA
7.34
  
3Tristie Johnson
Tristie Johnson 93, USA
7.35
93USA
7.35
PB
  
4Tyler Brockington
Tyler Brockington 94, USA
7.51
94USA
7.51
  
5Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
7.53
95USA
7.53
  
6Farah Jacques
Farah Jacques 90, CAN
7.55
90CAN
7.55
  
7Joy Spearchief-Morris
Joy Spearchief-Morris 94, CAN
7.57
94CAN
7.57
  
8Qizeah Jackson
Qizeah Jackson , USA
7.62
USA
7.62
  
Semi 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Myasia Jacobs
Myasia Jacobs 94, USA
7.37
94USA
7.37
  
2Qizeah Jackson
Qizeah Jackson , USA
7.47
USA
7.47
PB
  
3Tyler Brockington
Tyler Brockington 94, USA
7.51
94USA
7.51
  
4Alexis Murphy
Alexis Murphy 94, USA
7.51
94USA
7.51
SB
  
5India Brown
India Brown 96, USA
7.52
96USA
7.52
PB
  
6Ada Udaya
Ada Udaya 92, LBR
7.57
92LBR
7.57
  
7Briana Vaughn
Briana Vaughn 94, USA
7.58
94USA
7.58
  
8Khadija Suleman
Khadija Suleman 93, NGR
7.63
93NGR
7.63
  
Semi 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Tristie Johnson
Tristie Johnson 93, USA
7.36
93USA
7.36
PB
  
2Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
7.47
95USA
7.47
PB
  
3Farah Jacques
Farah Jacques 90, CAN
7.49
90CAN
7.49
=PB
  
4Gabby Gray
Gabby Gray 93, USA
7.56
93USA
7.56
  
5Torie Robinson
Torie Robinson 96, USA
7.59
96USA
7.59
  
6Marie Veale
Marie Veale 94, USA
7.59
94USA
7.59
SB
  
7Leshel Vines
Leshel Vines , USA
7.60
USA
7.60
  
8Ebony McClendon
Ebony McClendon , USA
7.61
USA
7.61
  
9Jazmen Bunch
Jazmen Bunch 96, USA
7.63
96USA
7.63
  
Semi 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Laquisha Jackson
Laquisha Jackson 94, USA
7.31
94USA
7.31
PB
  
2Joy Spearchief-Morris
Joy Spearchief-Morris 94, CAN
7.48
94CAN
7.48
PB
  
3Sloan Williams
Sloan Williams , USA
7.53
USA
7.53
  
4Meshala Morton
Meshala Morton 95, USA
7.53
95USA
7.53
PB
  
5Ashley Cunningham
Ashley Cunningham , USA
7.57
USA
7.57
  
6Christal Peterson
Christal Peterson 93, USA
7.59
93USA
7.59
  
7Akua Obeng-Akrofi
Akua Obeng-Akrofi 96, GHA
7.61
96GHA
7.61
  
8Taylor Anderson
Taylor Anderson 94, CAN
7.62
94CAN
7.62
  
9J'Nea Bellamy
J'Nea Bellamy 94, USA
7.64
94USA
7.64
  
Heat 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Taylor Anderson
Taylor Anderson 94, CAN
7.53
94CAN
7.53
SB
  
2Khadija Suleman
Khadija Suleman 93, NGR
7.64
93NGR
7.64
  
3Leshel Vines
Leshel Vines , USA
7.67
USA
7.67
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1J'Nea Bellamy
J'Nea Bellamy 94, USA
7.59
94USA
7.59
  
2Alexis Murphy
Alexis Murphy 94, USA
7.62
94USA
7.62
  
Heat 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Jazmen Bunch
Jazmen Bunch 96, USA
7.68
96USA
7.68
  
Heat 4
30 jan
30 jan
1Briana Vaughn
Briana Vaughn 94, USA
7.58
94USA
7.58
  
Heat 5
30 jan
30 jan
1Ada Udaya
Ada Udaya 92, LBR
7.47
92LBR
7.47
  
Heat 6
30 jan
30 jan
1Tristie Johnson
Tristie Johnson 93, USA
7.43
93USA
7.43
  
2Torie Robinson
Torie Robinson 96, USA
7.61
96USA
7.61
  
Heat 7
30 jan
30 jan
1India Brown
India Brown 96, USA
7.58
96USA
7.58
  
Heat 8
30 jan
30 jan
1Gabby Gray
Gabby Gray 93, USA
7.57
93USA
7.57
  
Heat 9
30 jan
30 jan
1Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
7.58
95USA
7.58
  
2Ebony McClendon
Ebony McClendon , USA
7.59
USA
7.59
  
Heat 10
30 jan
30 jan
1Myasia Jacobs
Myasia Jacobs 94, USA
7.48
94USA
7.48
  
2Meshala Morton
Meshala Morton 95, USA
7.60
95USA
7.60
PB
  
3Marie Veale
Marie Veale 94, USA
7.64
94USA
7.64
SB
  
Heat 11
30 jan
30 jan
1Ashley Cunningham
Ashley Cunningham , USA
7.56
USA
7.56
PB
  
2Tyler Brockington
Tyler Brockington 94, USA
7.58
94USA
7.58
  
Heat 12
30 jan
30 jan
1Farah Jacques
Farah Jacques 90, CAN
7.52
90CAN
7.52
  
1Farah Jacques
Farah Jacques 90, CAN
7.52
90CAN
7.52
  
2Qizeah Jackson
Qizeah Jackson , USA
7.54
USA
7.54
PB
  
2Qizeah Jackson
Qizeah Jackson , USA
7.54
USA
7.54
PB
  
3Sloan Williams
Sloan Williams , USA
7.65
USA
7.65
  
3Sloan Williams
Sloan Williams , USA
7.65
USA
7.65
  
Heat 13
30 jan
30 jan
1Laquisha Jackson
Laquisha Jackson 94, USA
7.33
94USA
7.33
PB
  
1Laquisha Jackson
Laquisha Jackson 94, USA
7.33
94USA
7.33
PB
  
2Akua Obeng-Akrofi
Akua Obeng-Akrofi 96, GHA
7.60
96GHA
7.60
=PB
  
2Akua Obeng-Akrofi
Akua Obeng-Akrofi 96, GHA
7.60
96GHA
7.60
=PB
  
Heat 14
30 jan
30 jan
1Joy Spearchief-Morris
Joy Spearchief-Morris 94, CAN
7.60
94CAN
7.60
SB
  
2Christal Peterson
Christal Peterson 93, USA
7.67
93USA
7.67
  
K 200 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Le'Quisha Parker
Le'Quisha Parker 93, USA
23.87
93USA
23.87
SB
  
2Sabria Hadley
Sabria Hadley 95, USA
24.45
95USA
24.45
  
Final B
31 jan
31 jan
1Tyler Brockington
Tyler Brockington 94, USA
23.88
94USA
23.88
PB
  
2Laquisha Jackson
Laquisha Jackson 94, USA
23.90
94USA
23.90
PB
  
3Tanisha Greene
Tanisha Greene 93, USA
23.93
93USA
23.93
PB
  
4Tristie Johnson
Tristie Johnson 93, USA
24.23
93USA
24.23
  
5India Brown
India Brown 96, USA
24.50
96USA
24.50
  
Heat 1
31 jan
31 jan
1Tanisha Greene
Tanisha Greene 93, USA
24.02
93USA
24.02
PB
  
Heat 2
31 jan
31 jan
1Tyler Brockington
Tyler Brockington 94, USA
24.09
94USA
24.09
=PB
  
Heat 3
31 jan
31 jan
1Sabria Hadley
Sabria Hadley 95, USA
24.04
95USA
24.04
PB
  
Heat 4
31 jan
31 jan
1La'tazah Coleman
La'tazah Coleman , USA
24.53
USA
24.53
PB
  
Heat 6
31 jan
31 jan
1Tristie Johnson
Tristie Johnson 93, USA
24.05
93USA
24.05
PB
  
Heat 8
31 jan
31 jan
1Laquisha Jackson
Laquisha Jackson 94, USA
24.04
94USA
24.04
PB
  
Heat 11
31 jan
31 jan
1India Brown
India Brown 96, USA
24.49
96USA
24.49
PB
  
Heat 21
31 jan
31 jan
1Le'Quisha Parker
Le'Quisha Parker 93, USA
24.15
93USA
24.15
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Precious Holmes
Precious Holmes 95, USA
53.83
95USA
53.83
SB
  
2Olivia James
Olivia James 94, JAM
54.35
94JAM
54.35
PB
  
3Marisa Bellamy
Marisa Bellamy 93, USA
54.64
93USA
54.64
SB
  
4Grace Claxton
Grace Claxton 93, PUR
54.85
93PUR
54.85
PB
  
Final B
30 jan
30 jan
1Nnenya Hailey
Nnenya Hailey 94, USA
54.47
94USA
54.47
PB
  
2Madeline Price
Madeline Price 95, CAN
55.66
95CAN
55.66
SB
  
Final C
30 jan
30 jan
1Briana Haith
Briana Haith 94, USA
54.53
94USA
54.53
SB
  
2Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
54.71
94USA
54.71
  
3Malayshia George
Malayshia George 95, USA
55.28
95USA
55.28
SB
  
Final D
30 jan
30 jan
5Elizabeth Kerpon
Elizabeth Kerpon 92, USA
55.46
92USA
55.46
SB
  
K 500 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Georganne Moline
Georganne Moline 90, USA
1:08.84
90USA
1:08.84
PB
  
2Shayla Luckett
Shayla Luckett 93, USA
1:12.32
93USA
1:12.32
PB
  
3Candace Taylor
Candace Taylor 96, USA
1:12.72
96USA
1:12.72
PB
  
Final B
30 jan
30 jan
1Madeline Kopp
Madeline Kopp 95, USA
1:12.11
95USA
1:12.11
PB
  
2Kim MacKay
Kim MacKay 93, USA
1:12.74
93USA
1:12.74
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Gabriela Stafford
Gabriela Stafford 95, CAN
2:06.49
95CAN
2:06.49
PB
  
2Anima Banks
Anima Banks 94, USA
2:06.76
94USA
2:06.76
PB
  
3Brooke Feldmeier
Brooke Feldmeier 96, USA
2:07.13
96USA
2:07.13
PB
  
4Ce’Aira Brown
Ce’Aira Brown 93, USA
2:08.31
93USA
2:08.31
SB
  
5Rhianwedd Price
Rhianwedd Price 94, GBR
2:08.55
94GBR
2:08.55
PB
  
6Cecilia Barowski
Cecilia Barowski 92, USA
2:08.56
92USA
2:08.56
PB
  
7Devan Wiebe
Devan Wiebe 93, CAN
2:10.18
93CAN
2:10.18
PB
  
8Myah Hicks
Myah Hicks 93, USA
2:10.35
93USA
2:10.35
SB
  
9Kelsey Brown-Gilbert
Kelsey Brown-Gilbert 91, USA
2:10.38
91USA
2:10.38
PB
  
Final B
31 jan
31 jan
1Madeleine Kelly
Madeleine Kelly 95, CAN
2:09.95
95CAN
2:09.95
PB
  
2Lisa Zimmer
Lisa Zimmer 94, USA
2:09.96
94USA
2:09.96
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Gabriela Stafford
Gabriela Stafford 95, CAN
2:42.75
95CAN
2:42.75
PB
  
2Rhianwedd Price
Rhianwedd Price 94, GBR
2:45.65
94GBR
2:45.65
PB
  
3Madeleine Kelly
Madeleine Kelly 95, CAN
2:46.39
95CAN
2:46.39
PB
  
4Honor Walmsley
Honor Walmsley 93, CAN
2:46.45
93CAN
2:46.45
PB
  
5Carey Celata
Carey Celata , USA
2:49.16
USA
2:49.16
PB
  
6Jenna Cupp
Jenna Cupp , USA
2:49.38
USA
2:49.38
PB
  
7Kelsey Mueller
Kelsey Mueller , USA
2:50.48
USA
2:50.48
PB
  
8Anna Todd
Anna Todd , USA
2:50.51
USA
2:50.51
PB
  
9Zoe Sims
Zoe Sims , USA
2:51.16
USA
2:51.16
PB
  
K 1 mile     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Grace Barnett
Grace Barnett 95, USA
4:42.00
95USA
4:42.00
PB
  
2Haley Meier
Haley Meier 94, USA
4:42.23
94USA
4:42.23
PB
  
3Molly Hanson
Molly Hanson , USA
4:45.38
USA
4:45.38
SB
  
4Liz Reida
Liz Reida 93, USA
4:49.00
93USA
4:49.00
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Elvin Kibet
Elvin Kibet 90, USA
9:24.53
90USA
9:24.53
SB
  
2Karissa Schweizer
Karissa Schweizer 96, USA
9:25.31
96USA
9:25.31
PB
  
3Lauren Sara
Lauren Sara 92, USA
9:29.68
92USA
9:29.68
PB
  
4Amanda Truelove
Amanda Truelove 90, CAN
9:30.99
90CAN
9:30.99
PB
  
5Cleo Whiting
Cleo Whiting , USA
9:31.29
USA
9:31.29
PB
  
6Leila Mantilla
Leila Mantilla 94, PUR
9:31.74
94PUR
9:31.74
PB
  
7Gabi Anzalone
Gabi Anzalone 93, USA
9:35.15
93USA
9:35.15
PB
  
8Molly Callahan
Molly Callahan 92, USA
9:40.52
92USA
9:40.52
PB
  
Final B
31 jan
31 jan
1Maria Bernard
Maria Bernard 93, CAN
9:31.08
93CAN
9:31.08
PB
  
2Madison Granger
Madison Granger 94, USA
9:31.21
94USA
9:31.21
PB
  
3Anne-Marie Blaney
Anne-Marie Blaney 93, USA
9:37.29
93USA
9:37.29
PB
  
4Stefanie Smith
Stefanie Smith 94, CAN
9:39.15
94CAN
9:39.15
PB
  
5Colette Richter
Colette Richter , USA
9:44.75
USA
9:44.75
PB
  
6Isobel Batt-Doyle
Isobel Batt-Doyle 95, AUS
9:45.55
95AUS
9:45.55
PB
  
7Megan Cunningham
Megan Cunningham 95, USA
9:47.83
95USA
9:47.83
PB
  
8Natalie Tanner
Natalie Tanner 95, GER
9:48.72
95GER
9:48.72
PB
  
9Jessie Rubin
Jessie Rubin 92, USA
9:50.83
92USA
9:50.83
SB
  
10Mary Alex England
Mary Alex England 94, USA
9:53.28
94USA
9:53.28
PB
  
11Emma-Lisa Murphy
Emma-Lisa Murphy , USA
9:54.47
USA
9:54.47
SB
  
12Elyssa Gensib
Elyssa Gensib 94, USA
9:55.73
94USA
9:55.73
SB
  
13Courtney Brown
Courtney Brown , USA
9:56.65
USA
9:56.65
PB
  
Final C
31 jan
31 jan
1Elizabeth Nelson
Elizabeth Nelson , USA
9:55.94
USA
9:55.94
PB
  
2Melanie Myrand
Melanie Myrand 85, CAN
9:57.66
85CAN
9:57.66
PB
  
3Sydney Engelberger
Sydney Engelberger , USA
9:58.29
USA
9:58.29
PB
  
4Meaghan Marton
Meaghan Marton , USA
9:58.40
USA
9:58.40
PB
  
Final D
30 jan
30 jan
1Erika Fluehr
Erika Fluehr 93, USA
9:43.76
93USA
9:43.76
PB
  
2Elizabeth Bird
Elizabeth Bird 94, GBR
9:56.64
94GBR
9:56.64
SB
  
K 5000 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Amy Regan
Amy Regan 94, USA
16:40.84
94USA
16:40.84
PB
  
2Kaitlyn Fischer
Kaitlyn Fischer 94, USA
16:48.00
94USA
16:48.00
PB
  
3Lindsay Eysenbach
Lindsay Eysenbach , USA
16:52.17
USA
16:52.17
PB
  
4Elizabeth Weiler
Elizabeth Weiler 93, USA
16:55.56
93USA
16:55.56
PB
  
5Kathryn Little
Kathryn Little , USA
16:57.16
USA
16:57.16
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Steyce McNeil
Steyce McNeil 94, USA
8.25
94USA
8.25
PB
  
2Samantha Elliott
Samantha Elliott 92, JAM
8.32
92JAM
8.32
SB
  
3Je'Rica Sanders
Je'Rica Sanders 93, USA
8.36
93USA
8.36
PB
  
4Karelle Edwards
Karelle Edwards 90, CAN
8.44
90CAN
8.44
  
5Michelle Anthony
Michelle Anthony 93, USA
8.45
93USA
8.45
  
6Laurence Beaudet
Laurence Beaudet 90, CAN
8.51
90CAN
8.51
  
7Thea Lafond
Thea Lafond 94, DMA
8.54
94DMA
8.54
  
Semi 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Samantha Elliott
Samantha Elliott 92, JAM
8.33
92JAM
8.33
SB
  
2Laurence Beaudet
Laurence Beaudet 90, CAN
8.44
90CAN
8.44
PB
  
3Teddi Maslowski
Teddi Maslowski 93, USA
8.59
93USA
8.59
=PB
  
4Leanna Morrison
Leanna Morrison 93, USA
8.59
93USA
8.59
  
5Alyssa Felton
Alyssa Felton 93, USA
8.64
93USA
8.64
  
6Nicole Laws
Nicole Laws 95, USA
8.66
95USA
8.66
  
7Devinn Cartwright
Devinn Cartwright 93, BAH
8.68
93BAH
8.68
  
8Marie Veale
Marie Veale 94, USA
8.69
94USA
8.69
PB
  
Semi 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Deanna Latham
Deanna Latham 92, USA
8.33
92USA
8.33
=PB
  
2Karelle Edwards
Karelle Edwards 90, CAN
8.40
90CAN
8.40
PB
  
3Chalese Davis
Chalese Davis 93, USA
8.42
93USA
8.42
PB
  
4Tiana Bonds
Tiana Bonds 96, USA
8.53
96USA
8.53
  
5Micha Auzenne
Micha Auzenne 95, USA
8.64
95USA
8.64
  
Semi 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Steyce McNeil
Steyce McNeil 94, USA
8.33
94USA
8.33
  
2Je'Rica Sanders
Je'Rica Sanders 93, USA
8.38
93USA
8.38
PB
  
3Michelle Anthony
Michelle Anthony 93, USA
8.38
93USA
8.38
PB
  
4Thea Lafond
Thea Lafond 94, DMA
8.39
94DMA
8.39
PB
  
5Alyssa Dalton
Alyssa Dalton , USA
8.62
USA
8.62
PB
  
6Morgan Knight
Morgan Knight 96, USA
8.69
96USA
8.69
  
Heat 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Deanna Latham
Deanna Latham 92, USA
8.43
92USA
8.43
SB
  
2Michelle Anthony
Michelle Anthony 93, USA
8.48
93USA
8.48
PB
  
3Devinn Cartwright
Devinn Cartwright 93, BAH
8.63
93BAH
8.63
PB
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Laurence Beaudet
Laurence Beaudet 90, CAN
8.50
90CAN
8.50
PB
  
Heat 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Thea Lafond
Thea Lafond 94, DMA
8.53
94DMA
8.53
=PB
  
2Alyssa Felton
Alyssa Felton 93, USA
8.63
93USA
8.63
PB
  
3Tiana Bonds
Tiana Bonds 96, USA
8.65
96USA
8.65
  
Heat 4
30 jan
30 jan
1Teddi Maslowski
Teddi Maslowski 93, USA
8.59
93USA
8.59
PB
  
2Micha Auzenne
Micha Auzenne 95, USA
8.60
95USA
8.60
=SB
  
Heat 6
30 jan
30 jan
1Karelle Edwards
Karelle Edwards 90, CAN
8.57
90CAN
8.57
SB
  
Heat 7
30 jan
30 jan
1Chalese Davis
Chalese Davis 93, USA
8.51
93USA
8.51
  
Heat 8
30 jan
30 jan
1Steyce McNeil
Steyce McNeil 94, USA
8.39
94USA
8.39
  
Heat 9
30 jan
30 jan
1Nicole Laws
Nicole Laws 95, USA
8.67
95USA
8.67
  
2Alyssa Dalton
Alyssa Dalton , USA
8.68
USA
8.68
PB
  
Heat 10
30 jan
30 jan
1Je'Rica Sanders
Je'Rica Sanders 93, USA
8.55
93USA
8.55
  
Heat 12
30 jan
30 jan
1Samantha Elliott
Samantha Elliott 92, JAM
8.48
92JAM
8.48
  
1Samantha Elliott
Samantha Elliott 92, JAM
8.48
92JAM
8.48
  
K Höjd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Amber Melville
Amber Melville 92, USA
1.83
92USA
1.83
  
2Nakita Gray
Nakita Gray 94, USA
1.80
94USA
1.80
PB
  
3Thea Lafond
Thea Lafond 94, DMA
1.80
94DMA
1.80
  
4Lisanne Hagens
Lisanne Hagens 95, NED
1.80
95NED
1.80
PB
  
5Logan Boss
Logan Boss 97, USA
1.77
97USA
1.77
PB
  
6Isabella Laurel
Isabella Laurel , USA
1.77
USA
1.77
PB
  
Sarah Maxson
Sarah Maxson 93, USA
NH
93USA
NH
  
Tiana Bonds
Tiana Bonds 96, USA
NH
96USA
NH
  
K Stav     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Robin Bone
Robin Bone 94, CAN
4.35
94CAN
4.35
PB
  
2Megan Clark
Megan Clark 94, USA
4.25
94USA
4.25
SB
  
3Anginae Monteverde
Anginae Monteverde 93, USA
4.15
93USA
4.15
PB
  
4Lauren Terstappen
Lauren Terstappen 92, USA
4.05
92USA
4.05
SB
  
5Courtney Walden
Courtney Walden , USA
4.05
USA
4.05
PB
  
6Bonnie Draxler
Bonnie Draxler 95, USA
3.95
95USA
3.95
  
7Karen Snapper
Karen Snapper 94, USA
3.95
94USA
3.95
  
8Madison Heath
Madison Heath 95, USA
3.95
95USA
3.95
=PB
  
9Sarah Rasnick
Sarah Rasnick 92, USA
3.95
92USA
3.95
=SB
  
10Taylor Amann
Taylor Amann 96, USA
3.95
96USA
3.95
  
11Sierra Hansen
Sierra Hansen , USA
3.85
USA
3.85
=PB
  
12Kortney Ross
Kortney Ross 92, USA
3.85
92USA
3.85
SB
  
13Alyssa Applebee
Alyssa Applebee 94, USA
3.85
94USA
3.85
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Erica Bougard
Erica Bougard 93, USA
6.40
93USA
6.40
PB
  
2Rochelle Farquharson
Rochelle Farquharson 93, JAM
6.07
93JAM
6.07
SB
  
3Alexis Murphy
Alexis Murphy 94, USA
6.06
94USA
6.06
  
4Mathilde Lagarde
Mathilde Lagarde 90, FRA
6.05
90FRA
6.05
SB
  
5Laurence Beaudet
Laurence Beaudet 90, CAN
6.04
90CAN
6.04
PB
  
6Deanna Latham
Deanna Latham 92, USA
5.99
92USA
5.99
SB
  
7Alyssa Thompson
Alyssa Thompson 94, USA
5.98
94USA
5.98
  
8Tiffany Flynn
Tiffany Flynn 95, USA
5.97
95USA
5.97
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Nadia Eke
Nadia Eke 93, GHA
13.17
93GHA
13.17
PB
  
2Leanna Morrison
Leanna Morrison 93, USA
12.96
93USA
12.96
  
3Caroline Ehrhardt
Caroline Ehrhardt 92, CAN
12.91
92CAN
12.91
SB
  
4Ebony Brinker
Ebony Brinker , USA
12.77
USA
12.77
  
5Thea Lafond
Thea Lafond 94, DMA
12.59
94DMA
12.59
  
6Odrine Belot
Odrine Belot 94, USA
12.52
94USA
12.52
=SB
  
Natasha Dicks
Natasha Dicks 95, USA
NM
95USA
NM
  
K Kula     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Jill Rushin
Jill Rushin 91, USA
17.07
91USA
17.07
PB
  
2Kelsey Card
Kelsey Card 92, USA
16.80
92USA
16.80
  
3Frida ÅkerströmSWE
15.66
  
4Chioma Onyekwere
Chioma Onyekwere 94, NGR
15.15
94NGR
15.15
SB
  
5Mekayla Breland
Mekayla Breland 92, USA
15.08
92USA
15.08
  
6Kearsten Peoples
Kearsten Peoples 91, USA
15.08
91USA
15.08
  
7Jasmine Burrell
Jasmine Burrell 92, USA
14.50
92USA
14.50
SB
  
8Leah Heckaman
Leah Heckaman , USA
14.36
USA
14.36
  
Rushin15.4316.15xx16.8217.07
Card
Åkerström
Onyekwere
Breland
Peoples
Burrell
Heckaman
K Vikt     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Kearsten Peoples
Kearsten Peoples 91, USA
22.15
91USA
22.15
PB
  
2Briana Cherry-Bronson
Briana Cherry-Bronson 92, USA
19.92
92USA
19.92
SB
  
3Jasmine Burrell
Jasmine Burrell 92, USA
19.78
92USA
19.78
SB
  
4Julia Ratcliffe
Julia Ratcliffe 93, NZL
19.67
93NZL
19.67
  
5Angela Boushea
Angela Boushea 92, USA
19.50
92USA
19.50
  
6Alina Duran
Alina Duran 90, USA
18.77
90USA
18.77
PB
  
7Kalen Hambrick
Kalen Hambrick , USA
18.42
USA
18.42
SB
  
8Miranda Mondozzi
Miranda Mondozzi , USA
17.25
USA
17.25
  
9Annette Echikunwoke
Annette Echikunwoke 96, USA
17.20
96USA
17.20
  
K 4x400 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Clemson 
Clemson  
3:36.29
USA
3:36.29
  
 Olivia James, Malayshia George, Nia Fluker, Natoya Goule
2Duke 
Duke  
3:36.78
USA
3:36.78
  
 Lauren Hansson, Madeline Kopp, Madeline Price, Elizabeth Kerpon
Invitational K 800 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Ajee’ Wilson
Ajee’ Wilson 94, USA
2:01.63
94USA
2:01.63
SB
  
2Treniere Moser
Treniere Moser 81, USA
2:01.79
81USA
2:01.79
PB
  
3Charlene Lipsey
Charlene Lipsey 91, USA
2:02.20
91USA
2:02.20
PB
  
4Stephanie Charnigo
Stephanie Charnigo 88, USA
2:02.66
88USA
2:02.66
SB
  
5Mary Cain
Mary Cain 96, USA
2:02.75
96USA
2:02.75
PB
  
6Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
2:02.78
91JAM
2:02.78
SB
  
7Katie Kirk
Katie Kirk 93, IRL
2:06.23
93IRL
2:06.23
SB
  
8Megan Malasarte
Megan Malasarte 92, USA
2:06.32
92USA
2:06.32
SB
  
Final B
31 jan
31 jan
1Sanne Verstegen
Sanne Verstegen 85, NED
2:04.25
85NED
2:04.25
SB
  
2Marilyn Okoro
Marilyn Okoro 84, GBR
2:06.13
84GBR
2:06.13
SB
  
3Zhao Jing 
Zhao Jing  88, CHN
2:07.56
88CHN
2:07.56
SB
  
4Jesse Carlin
Jesse Carlin 86, USA
2:08.41
86USA
2:08.41
SB
  
Invitational K 2 miles     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Jordan Hasay
Jordan Hasay 91, USA
9:38.28
91USA
9:38.28
SB
  
2Nicole Tully
Nicole Tully 86, USA
9:39.38
86USA
9:39.38
PB
  
3Buze Diriba
Buze Diriba 94, ETH
9:39.46
94ETH
9:39.46
PB
  
4Marielle Hall
Marielle Hall 92, USA
9:39.61
92USA
9:39.61
PB
  
5Ashley Higginson
Ashley Higginson 89, USA
9:42.58
89USA
9:42.58
PB
  
6Liz Costello
Liz Costello 88, USA
9:42.78
88USA
9:42.78
PB
  
7Kerri Gallagher
Kerri Gallagher 89, USA
9:58.77
89USA
9:58.77
PB
  
8Frances Koons
Frances Koons 86, USA
10:06.21
86USA
10:06.21
PB
  
9Dana Mecke
Dana Mecke 87, USA
10:14.28
87USA
10:14.28
PB
  
Invitational K Höjd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Jeannelle Scheper
Jeannelle Scheper 94, LCA
1.90
94LCA
1.90
SB
  
2Chaunté Lowe
Chaunté Lowe 84, USA
1.85
84USA
1.85
  
3Priscilla Frederick
Priscilla Frederick 89, ANT
1.85
89ANT
1.85
  
4Erika Hurd
Erika Hurd 94, USA
1.80
94USA
1.80
  
5Maya Pressley
Maya Pressley 91, USA
1.80
91USA
1.80
SB
  
1.751.801.851.901.94
Scheperoxoooxxx
Lowe
Frederick
Hurd
Pressley
F19 300 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Sydney McLaughlin
Sydney McLaughlin 99, USA
37.49
99USA
37.49
PB
  
2Arianne Strunkey
Arianne Strunkey 97, ANT
39.27
97ANT
39.27
  
Final B
31 jan
31 jan
1Quashira McIntosh
Quashira McIntosh 97, ISV
38.89
97ISV
38.89
PB
  
2Ariel Strunkey
Ariel Strunkey 97, ANT
38.96
97ANT
38.96
PB
  
F19 600 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Sarah Walker
Sarah Walker 97, USA
1:32.30
97USA
1:32.30
PB
  
2Emma Gallagher
Emma Gallagher , USA
1:32.38
USA
1:32.38
SB
  
F19 1000 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Sammy Watson
Sammy Watson 99, USA
2:47.27
99USA
2:47.27
PB
  
2Ersula Farrow
Ersula Farrow 97, USA
2:48.39
97USA
2:48.39
PB
  
3Kamryn McIntosh
Kamryn McIntosh 99, USA
2:49.96
99USA
2:49.96
PB
  
4Kaley Ciluffo
Kaley Ciluffo 96, USA
2:50.99
96USA
2:50.99
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times K 3000 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Jordan Hasay
Jordan Hasay 91, USA
9:04.72
91USA
9:04.72
SB
  
2Buze Diriba
Buze Diriba 94, ETH
9:05.23
94ETH
9:05.23
PB
  
3Nicole Tully
Nicole Tully 86, USA
9:05.30
86USA
9:05.30
SB
  
4Marielle Hall
Marielle Hall 92, USA
9:05.52
92USA
9:05.52
PB
  
5Ashley Higginson
Ashley Higginson 89, USA
9:06.60
89USA
9:06.60
PB
  
6Liz Costello
Liz Costello 88, USA
9:06.83
88USA
9:06.83
PB
  
7Kerri Gallagher
Kerri Gallagher 89, USA
9:19.13
89USA
9:19.13
SB
  
8Frances Koons
Frances Koons 86, USA
9:26.00
86USA
9:26.00
SB
  
9Dana Mecke
Dana Mecke 87, USA
9:33.32
87USA
9:33.32
PB