18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 31 (26+5)   Starter: 32 (27+5)

Män
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Hydén
8:09.48
Hammarby IF
8:09.48
=PB
  
1Johan Hydén
8:09.48
Hammarby IF
8:09.48
PB
  
1Alexander Holmblad
8:58.15
Spårvägens FK
8:58.15
SB
  
2Daniel Lundgren
8:15.43
Turebergs FK
8:15.43
SB
  
3Lars Södergård
8:19.58
Vallentuna FK
8:19.58
SB
  
4Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
8:27.80
Björnstorps IF
8:27.80
SB
  
5John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
8:28.42
Spårvägens FK
8:28.42
PB
  
7Daniel Gleimar
8:37.63
Turebergs FK
8:37.63
PB
  
8Erik Norrbom
8:39.61
Turebergs FK
8:39.61
PB
  
9Joakim Eriksson
8:47.67
Spårvägens FK
8:47.67
PB
  
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Jansson
30:21.31
Hässelby SK
30:21.31
PB
  
10 SWE P19 AT
1Hans Edvardsson
33:26.84
FK Studenterna
33:26.84
SB
  
1Fredrik Robertsson
33:33.45
FK Studenterna
33:33.45
SB
  
1Anders Wibaeus
Anders Wibaeus 90, Studenterna
33:36.21
FK Studenterna
33:36.21
PB
  
1Anders Söderlund
33:37.32
FK Studenterna
33:37.32
PB
  
1Patrik Viklund
Patrik Viklund 79, Studenterna
33:53.57
FK Studenterna
33:53.57
PB
  
1Fredrik Gustavsson
33:53.97
FK Studenterna
33:53.97
PB
  
1Mattias Käck
Mattias Käck 83, Fredrikshof
34:33.51
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:33.51
SB
  
2Patrik Engström
30:42.47
FK Studenterna
30:42.47
SB
  
2Jonas Collet
Jonas Collet 81, Studenterna
35:23.13
FK Studenterna
35:23.13
PB
  
4Andreas Hoberg
32:41.55
Team Blekinge LF
32:41.55
PB
  
5Paul Krochak
Paul Krochak 75, Studenterna
32:42.23
FK Studenterna
32:42.23
SB
  
7Björn Englund
Björn Englund 83, Studenterna
32:52.87
FK Studenterna
32:52.87
SB
  
8Daniel HejdströmRoma IF
32:53.18
PB
  
9Johannes Fahlström
33:02.91
FK Studenterna
33:02.91
PB
  
Final B
3Johan Borgman
Johan Borgman 84, Studenterna
35:39.92
FK Studenterna
35:39.92
PB
  
4Clarence Ärlebrink
35:47.80
FK Studenterna
35:47.80
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lundén
Frida Lundén 84, Studenterna
34:34.57
FK Studenterna
34:34.57
SB
  
1Dace Landström
36:11.93
Vallentuna FK
36:11.93
PB
  
Final B
2Jessica Österberg
37:14.21
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:14.21
PB
  
3Caroline Björkman
42:01.24
Vallentuna FK
42:01.24
PB
  
4Anna Johansson
Anna Johansson 71, Studenterna
43:21.83
FK Studenterna
43:21.83
PB