13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 71 (36+35)   Starter: 76 (39+37)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Jacob Öman
23.14
Danderyds SK
23.14
PB
  
5Lasse Ohtamaa
23.78
Väsby IK
23.78
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Adam Lindhe
23.20
IFK Lidingö
23.20
PB
  
2Kenan Erdogan
Kenan Erdogan 96, Mälarhöjden
23.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
23.52
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Johan SjölanderTäby IS
37.48
PB
  
3Arvid Gustafsson
37.61
Upsala IF
37.61
PB
  
4Felix Prins
38.34
Hammarby IF
38.34
PB
  
5Jonathan Bergdahl
39.99
Huddinge AIS
39.99
PB
  
Final B
4Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Mälarhöjden
40.55
Mälarhöjdens IK
40.55
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Niklas Jonsson
1:57.57
Hammarby IF
1:57.57
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Anders Söderlund
16:34.72
FK Studenterna
16:34.72
PB
  
2Andreas Bergstedt
15:36.47
Enhörna IF
15:36.47
PB
  
3Olof Södergård
15:37.67
Vallentuna FK
15:37.67
PB
  
5Anders Herrmann
15:42.98
Rånäs 4H
15:42.98
SB
  
6Archibald Casteel
15:58.16
Hellas FK
15:58.16
PB
  
8Patrik Viklund
Patrik Viklund 79, Studenterna
16:23.72
FK Studenterna
16:23.72
PB
  
9Isak Lidström
Isak Lidström 88, Studenterna
16:31.16
FK Studenterna
16:31.16
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Rafael Askros
14.98
IFK Lidingö
14.98
SB
  
M Längd extra     


Final A

Final

1Björn Bamane
Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen
6.66w
Spårvägens FK
6.66w
+2.2
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Johan Holmberg
56.02
Huddinge AIS
56.02
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Erik Hermelin
17.23
IFK Lidingö
17.23
PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Hellström
7.12
Hässelby SK
7.12
+1.9 PB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.06
+1.8 =PB
  
4Erik Hermelin
6.63
IFK Lidingö
6.63
+1.4 PB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Alexander Persson
57.86
Huddinge AIS
57.86
PB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Eric Hacksell
41.41
Hässelby SK
41.41
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
2Fredrik Lorentzon
16.66
Sävedalens AIK
16.66
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Tered
48.36
Hässelby SK
48.36
PB
  
P16 200 m     

Vind: -3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.3
1Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
23.28
PB
  
3David SvenssonIFK Tumba
24.27
PB
  
P16 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Abdullahi Adan
2:08.27
Hammarby IF
2:08.27
PB
  
7Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm
2:12.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:12.53
PB
  
P16 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Nystedt
9:34.73
Hässelby SK
9:34.73
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
4Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
16.51
PB
  
P16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Fredrik Kihlblom
1.87
Huddinge AIS
1.87
PB
  
6Theodor IlbäckenHammarby IF
1.71
PB
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

2Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
44.27
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Spårvägen
6:42.85
Spårvägens FK
6:42.85
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Felix Prins
6.02
Hammarby IF
6.02
+1.7 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Sira Gassama
26.45
Hammarby IF
26.45
PB
  
2Amanda Hansson
26.87
Hässelby SK
26.87
PB
  
3Amanda Seger
26.94
Gefle IF
26.94
PB
  
4Johanna NorbergTäby IS
27.25
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Maj Johansson
26.13
Turebergs FK
26.13
SB
  
2Rebecca Ilehag
Rebecca Ilehag 92, Mälarhöjden
26.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.32
PB
  
5Ann Hyvärinen
26.68
IFK Lidingö
26.68
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Josefine MalmborgTäby IS
2:14.25
SB
  
5Vendela Bernström
2:28.21
PB
  
6Josefin Holmström
2:28.77
Huddinge AIS
2:28.77
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella Samuelsson
17:26.35
Hässelby SK
17:26.35
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

7Johanna Andersson
5.06
+1.0 PB
  
Emelie Walcott
4.98
Turebergs FK
4.98
+1.7 PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Matilda Gunnarsson
43.15
Västerås FK
43.15
SB
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Hanna Johnsson
26.88
IFK Lidingö
26.88
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
2Felicia Asplund
17.53
Hammarby IF
17.53
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
4Lisa Olsson
26.92
Hellas FK
26.92
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Vera Gerendas
2:32.85
Hammarby IF
2:32.85
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Ylva Engdahl
Ylva Engdahl 96, Spårvägen
1.61
Spårvägens FK
1.61
SB
  
5Felicia Lindberg
1.50
Hammarby IF
1.50
SB
  
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
43.74
PB
  
F16 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

5Elin SjöströmIFK Tumba
25.98
PB
  
6Emily Berghäll
25.95
Hammarby IF
25.95
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Gustavsson
44.07
IF Göta Karlstad
44.07
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Hansson
5.52
Hässelby SK
5.52
+0.2 PB
  
2Lovisa Olsson
Lovisa Olsson 99, Spårvägen
5.05
Spårvägens FK
5.05
+0.9 PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eleonora Olsmats
37.44
Danderyds SK
37.44
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Paulina Lennartson
31.87
Hässelby SK
31.87
PB
  
4Elin Liljeblad
27.21
Mölndals AIK
27.21
PB
  
6Celina Reichardt
25.98
Spårvägens FK
25.98
PB
  
7Eleonora Olsmats
25.14
Danderyds SK
25.14
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Bivstedt
6:26.89
Hässelby SK
6:26.89
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine EngströmHuddinge AIS
2.74
PB
  
3Emma HulténTäby IS
2.24
PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victoria LagerbergHuddinge AIS
42.93
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
2.34
PB
  
3Isa Hausmann
2.14
Hammarby IF
2.14
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik