27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 36 (16+20)   Starter: 41 (19+22)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12854259 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Sebastian EliassonIK Lerum FI
7.36
PB
  
2Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
7.45
Mölndals AIK
7.45
PB
  
M 150 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Sebastian EliassonIK Lerum FI
17.21
PB
  
2Gabriel ErikssonUllevi FK
17.83
PB
  
3Jonathan Persgården
17.85
Kongahälla AIK
17.85
PB
  
4Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
17.89
Mölndals AIK
17.89
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Niklas Ragneberg
Niklas Ragneberg 91, Trollhättan FIK
17.76
Trollhättan FIK
17.76
PB
  
2Philip Ngwe
17.82
Mölndals AIK
17.82
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
36.39
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Framme
16:05.34
Hälle IF
16:05.34
SB
  
2Nuray Yassin
16:11.67
Hälle IF
16:11.67
PB
  
M 200 m häck     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Philip Ngwe
27.01
Mölndals AIK
27.01
PB
  
2Martin Arvidsson
29.04
Sävedalens AIK
29.04
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Jacob Olvik
3.00
Ullevi FK
3.00
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Isak Adam
11.96
Ullevi FK
11.96
–0.2 PB
  
6Chidozie Abika
11.11
IF Kville
11.11
–2.2 PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Markus MenanderBohus IF
1.83
PB
  
2William Rydin
1.62
Ullevi FK
1.62
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Elovsson
1.62
Mölndals AIK
1.62
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 150 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Ida Lindskog
19.47
IF Kville
19.47
PB
  
2Emmie Johansson
19.62
Kongahälla AIK
19.62
PB
  
K 300 m     
Final B
1Linnea IvarssonIK Lerum FI
42.71
SB
  
K 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Karin Schön
5:32.72
IF Kville
5:32.72
PB NR50
  
K 200 m häck     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
32.28
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Alexandra Schill
4.82
Mölndals AIK
4.82
–0.7 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Linnea IvarssonIK Lerum FI
10.84
+0.1 PB
  
5Sanna Sandström
Sanna Sandström 00, Göteborgs KIK
9.68
Göteborgs KIK
9.68
0.0 PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elinor ForssanderUllevi FK
49.13
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Overgaard
2:17.64
IF Kville
2:17.64
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Della Månsson
10.52
Örgryte IS
10.52
–0.1 PB
  
4Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
10.17
Göteborgs KIK
10.17
–1.1 PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Borgemyr
Hanna Borgemyr 99, Trollhättan FIK
25.28
Trollhättan FIK
25.28
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hansen
45.10
Ullevi FK
45.10
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Ella Högman
2:34.30
Ullevi FK
2:34.30
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
1.62
Göteborgs KIK
1.62
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
5.42
–1.1 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Martina BörjessonIK Lerum FI
45.16
PB
  
2Tilda Oldberg
Tilda Oldberg 99, Sävedalen
33.25
Sävedalens AIK
33.25
PB
  
3Elin Fredrikson
31.91
PB
  
5Nora Bankel
25.52
IK Lerum FI
25.52
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ronja BökmarkIK Lerum FI
2.50
PB