8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 355 (180+175)   Starter: 682 (331+351)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12854176 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
10.24w
01DEN
10.24w
  
Nicolas Fjellerup
Nicolas Fjellerup 01, DEN
10.26
01DEN
10.26
PB
  
Nicolas Fjellerup
Nicolas Fjellerup 01, DEN
10.29
01DEN
10.29
SB
  
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
10.35
01DEN
10.35
PB
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
10.95w
01DEN
10.95w
  
Dren Meri
Dren Meri 02, DEN
11.03
02DEN
11.03
PB
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
11.03w
02DEN
11.03w
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
11.10
01DEN
11.10
  
Dren Meri
Dren Meri 02, DEN
11.10w
02DEN
11.10w
  
Mikkel Christoffersen
Mikkel Christoffersen 01, DEN
11.14
01DEN
11.14
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
11.21
02DEN
11.21
PB
  
Mikkel Christoffersen
Mikkel Christoffersen 01, DEN
11.34
01DEN
11.34
  
Andreas Espenhain-Hansen
Andreas Espenhain-Hansen 01, DEN
11.37
01DEN
11.37
PB
  
Thomas Christiansen
Thomas Christiansen 01, DEN
11.38w
01DEN
11.38w
  
Mikkel Maarlev
Mikkel Maarlev 02, DEN
11.44w
02DEN
11.44w
  
Pacco Agbitsa
Pacco Agbitsa 01, DEN
11.50w
01DEN
11.50w
  
Simon Bergquist
Simon Bergquist 01, DEN
11.52w
01DEN
11.52w
  
Thomas Christiansen
Thomas Christiansen 01, DEN
11.58
01DEN
11.58
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
11.66w
01DEN
11.66w
  
Mikkel Maarlev
Mikkel Maarlev 02, DEN
11.74
02DEN
11.74
PB
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
11.74w
02DEN
11.74w
  
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen 01, DEN
11.80
01DEN
11.80
PB
  
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
11.90
01DEN
11.90
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
11.94
02DEN
11.94
PB
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
11.99w
02DEN
11.99w
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
12.51w
02DEN
12.51w
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
12.53
02DEN
12.53
  
Jonathan Thulstrup
Jonathan Thulstrup 01, DEN
12.70w
01DEN
12.70w
  
Tobias Vig-Andersen
Tobias Vig-Andersen 01, DEN
12.89w
01DEN
12.89w
  
Gustav Mjóbäck
Gustav Mjóbäck 02, DEN
13.07w
02DEN
13.07w
  
Gustav Mjóbäck
Gustav Mjóbäck 02, DEN
13.21
02DEN
13.21
PB
  
Carl Vöge
Carl Vöge 02, DEN
13.57
02DEN
13.57
PB
  
Carl Vöge
Carl Vöge 02, DEN
13.67w
02DEN
13.67w
  
Theodor Hvass
Theodor Hvass 02, DEN
13.72w
02DEN
13.72w
  
Asbjørn Birkelund
Asbjørn Birkelund 02, DEN
14.24w
02DEN
14.24w
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
10.86w
87ISL
10.86w
  
Mads Sjørslev Christensen
Mads Sjørslev Christensen 94, DEN
11.02w
94DEN
11.02w
  
Oliver Brandt
Oliver Brandt 97, DEN
11.14w
97DEN
11.14w
  
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
11.16
87ISL
11.16
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
11.22
96DEN
11.22
PB
  
Jakob H. Andersen
Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN
11.33
97DEN
11.33
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
11.38w
97DEN
11.38w
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
11.38w
00DEN
11.38w
  
Mads Sjørslev Christensen
Mads Sjørslev Christensen 94, DEN
11.39
94DEN
11.39
  
Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
11.41
96DEN
11.41
SB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
11.41w
97DEN
11.41w
  
Jakob H. Andersen
Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN
11.44w
97DEN
11.44w
  
Markus Larsen
Markus Larsen 97, DEN
11.45w
97DEN
11.45w
  
Oliver Brandt
Oliver Brandt 97, DEN
11.46
97DEN
11.46
  
Markus Larsen
Markus Larsen 97, DEN
11.51
97DEN
11.51
PB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.58
97DEN
11.58
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
11.59
97DEN
11.59
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
11.66
00DEN
11.66
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.67w
97DEN
11.67w
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.69w
98DEN
11.69w
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.70
98DEN
11.70
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
11.76
97DEN
11.76
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
11.84
98DEN
11.84
  
Rodney Pratdavis
Rodney Pratdavis 93, DEN
11.85
93DEN
11.85
SB
  
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 99, DEN
11.90
99DEN
11.90
PB
  
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 99, DEN
11.92w
99DEN
11.92w
  
Niklas Bjerre
Niklas Bjerre 99, DEN
11.94w
99DEN
11.94w
  
Niklas Bjerre
Niklas Bjerre 99, DEN
11.97
99DEN
11.97
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
11.98
99DEN
11.98
PB
  
Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
11.99
91DEN
11.99
PB
  
Daniel Kwadow Korang
Daniel Kwadow Korang 96, DEN
12.01
96DEN
12.01
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
12.01w
98DEN
12.01w
  
Mathias Kjær
Mathias Kjær 92, DEN
12.02
92DEN
12.02
  
Emil Christensen
Emil Christensen 99, DEN
12.02w
99DEN
12.02w
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
12.10w
99DEN
12.10w
  
Emil Christensen
Emil Christensen 99, DEN
12.19
99DEN
12.19
PB
  
Daniel Kwadow Korang
Daniel Kwadow Korang 96, DEN
12.20
96DEN
12.20
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
12.29
99DEN
12.29
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
12.31
00DEN
12.31
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
12.38w
99DEN
12.38w
  
Mads Holm
Mads Holm 99, DEN
12.42
99DEN
12.42
  
Nikolaj Stephenson
Nikolaj Stephenson 99, DEN
12.45
99DEN
12.45
PB
  
Mads Flindt
Mads Flindt 99, DEN
12.64
99DEN
12.64
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
12.79
00DEN
12.79
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
12.96
00DEN
12.96
PB
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
12.98
99DEN
12.98
PB
  
Lucas Bunch
Lucas Bunch 00, DEN
13.34
00DEN
13.34
PB
  
Anton Mjöbäck
Anton Mjöbäck 00, DEN
13.41
00DEN
13.41
  
Hans B. Falkenberg
Hans B. Falkenberg 00, DEN
13.54
00DEN
13.54
PB
  
Egil Aasen
Egil Aasen 99, DEN
13.65
99DEN
13.65
PB
  
Frederik Engborg Thede
Frederik Engborg Thede 00, DEN
13.97
00DEN
13.97
PB
  
Kristoffer Lemming
Kristoffer Lemming 99, DEN
14.33
99DEN
14.33
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
22.36
82DEN
22.36
PB
  
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
22.39w
82DEN
22.39w
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
22.73w
96DEN
22.73w
  
Oliver Brandt
Oliver Brandt 97, DEN
22.92
97DEN
22.92
  
Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
23.07
94DEN
23.07
SB
  
Alejandro Maillet
Alejandro Maillet 98, DEN
23.24
98DEN
23.24
PB
  
Markus Larsen
Markus Larsen 97, DEN
23.50
97DEN
23.50
PB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
23.68w
98DEN
23.68w
  
Nicholas Schrøder
Nicholas Schrøder 95, DEN
23.71w
95DEN
23.71w
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
23.72
98DEN
23.72
PB
  
Emil Storgaard
Emil Storgaard 94, DEN
23.76
94DEN
23.76
PB
  
Emil Storgaard
Emil Storgaard 94, DEN
23.77
94DEN
23.77
SB
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.85
86DEN
23.85
PB
  
Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
23.91
97DEN
23.91
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.92
86DEN
23.92
  
Simon I. Hansen
Simon I. Hansen 95, DEN
24.08
95DEN
24.08
SB
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
24.08w
98DEN
24.08w
  
Simon I. Hansen
Simon I. Hansen 95, DEN
24.11
95DEN
24.11
  
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 99, DEN
24.18
99DEN
24.18
PB
  
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 99, DEN
24.44
99DEN
24.44
PB
  
Martin Panduro
Martin Panduro 94, DEN
24.59
94DEN
24.59
PB
  
Magnus Østergaard
Magnus Østergaard 94, DEN
24.96
94DEN
24.96
PB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
25.37w
99DEN
25.37w
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
25.53
96DEN
25.53
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
25.98w
99DEN
25.98w
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
27.39
02DEN
27.39
PB
  
Dren Meri
Dren Meri 02, DEN
27.52
02DEN
27.52
PB
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
27.95
01DEN
27.95
  
Mikkel Christoffersen
Mikkel Christoffersen 01, DEN
28.04
01DEN
28.04
  
Thomas Christiansen
Thomas Christiansen 01, DEN
29.44
01DEN
29.44
  
Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
29.83
02DEN
29.83
PB
  
Philip Z. Ellefsen
Philip Z. Ellefsen 01, DEN
30.62
01DEN
30.62
  
Marius Greve Barslev
Marius Greve Barslev 02, DEN
30.88
02DEN
30.88
PB
  
Tobias Vig-Andersen
Tobias Vig-Andersen 01, DEN
31.73
01DEN
31.73
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
37.10
00DEN
37.10
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
42.43
00DEN
42.43
  
Magne Vethal Kanneworff
Magne Vethal Kanneworff 00, DEN
47.69
00DEN
47.69
PB
  
Jacob W. Jensen
Jacob W. Jensen 00, DEN
48.12
00DEN
48.12
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
49.40
91DEN
49.40
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
49.50
93DEN
49.50
  
Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
49.63
91DEN
49.63
PB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
50.10
90DEN
50.10
  
Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
51.66
94DEN
51.66
SB
  
Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
51.68
84DEN
51.68
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
52.01
84DEN
52.01
  
Jean-Aimé Emme Niyokindi
Jean-Aimé Emme Niyokindi 88, DEN
52.07
88DEN
52.07
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
52.08
97DEN
52.08
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
52.26
97DEN
52.26
PB
  
Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
52.32
91DEN
52.32
PB
  
Emil Storgaard
Emil Storgaard 94, DEN
52.37
94DEN
52.37
SB
  
Brian Brandt Jørgensen
Brian Brandt Jørgensen 74, DEN
52.38
74DEN
52.38
  
Simon I. Hansen
Simon I. Hansen 95, DEN
52.56
95DEN
52.56
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
52.96
96DEN
52.96
  
Martin Panduro
Martin Panduro 94, DEN
53.15
94DEN
53.15
PB
  
Lukas Jensen
Lukas Jensen 97, DEN
53.22
97DEN
53.22
PB
  
Nicholai Zickert
Nicholai Zickert 84, DEN
53.29
84DEN
53.29
  
Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana
Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana 95, DEN
53.41
95DEN
53.41
PB
  
Simon Harbo
Simon Harbo 95, DEN
54.25
95DEN
54.25
PB
  
Oliver K Kjellberg
Oliver K Kjellberg 95, DEN
54.31
95DEN
54.31
PB
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
54.42
98DEN
54.42
  
Louis Henriksen
Louis Henriksen 99, DEN
54.44
99DEN
54.44
PB
  
Andreas Leth Simonsen
Andreas Leth Simonsen 98, DEN
55.08
98DEN
55.08
PB
  
Magnus Østergaard
Magnus Østergaard 94, DEN
55.42
94DEN
55.42
  
Peter Christian Mølbak
Peter Christian Mølbak 96, DEN
55.48
96DEN
55.48
PB
  
Rodney Pratdavis
Rodney Pratdavis 93, DEN
57.55
93DEN
57.55
PB
  
Martin Højland Nielsen
Martin Højland Nielsen 93, DEN
58.19
93DEN
58.19
PB
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
58.70
96DEN
58.70
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
1:01.36
00DEN
1:01.36
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
1:41.44
01DEN
1:41.44
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
1:42.48
01DEN
1:42.48
  
Anders Schou
Anders Schou 01, DEN
1:44.00
01DEN
1:44.00
  
Villads Schou
Villads Schou 01, DEN
1:44.46
01DEN
1:44.46
PB
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
1:45.78
02DEN
1:45.78
  
Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN
1:47.39
02DEN
1:47.39
  
Mads Mørch
Mads Mørch 01, DEN
1:47.53
01DEN
1:47.53
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
1:47.90
01DEN
1:47.90
PB
  
Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
1:48.01
02DEN
1:48.01
PB
  
Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
1:53.88
02DEN
1:53.88
PB
  
Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
1:54.47
02DEN
1:54.47
  
Marius Greve Barslev
Marius Greve Barslev 02, DEN
1:57.24
02DEN
1:57.24
PB
  
Tobias Vig-Andersen
Tobias Vig-Andersen 01, DEN
2:00.95
01DEN
2:00.95
PB
  
Jonathan Thulstrup
Jonathan Thulstrup 01, DEN
2:06.25
01DEN
2:06.25
SB
  
Theodor Hvass
Theodor Hvass 02, DEN
2:09.62
02DEN
2:09.62
PB
  
Sebastian Bergman
Sebastian Bergman 01, DEN
2:17.32
01DEN
2:17.32
SB
  
Asbjørn Birkelund
Asbjørn Birkelund 02, DEN
2:23.97
02DEN
2:23.97
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
1:55.04
84DEN
1:55.04
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
1:59.01
93DEN
1:59.01
PB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
1:59.47
90DEN
1:59.47
PB
  
Christian Jørn Hansen
Christian Jørn Hansen 91, DEN
1:59.80
91DEN
1:59.80
PB
  
Rasmus Sparreager
Rasmus Sparreager 94, DEN
2:00.05
94DEN
2:00.05
  
Nicholai Zickert
Nicholai Zickert 84, DEN
2:01.47
84DEN
2:01.47
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
2:02.33
92DEN
2:02.33
PB
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
2:02.43
95DEN
2:02.43
PB
  
Lukas Jensen
Lukas Jensen 97, DEN
2:04.01
97DEN
2:04.01
  
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, DEN
2:04.71
97DEN
2:04.71
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
2:05.01
84DEN
2:05.01
PB
  
Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana
Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana 95, DEN
2:06.72
95DEN
2:06.72
  
Sebastian Bærnthsen
Sebastian Bærnthsen 98, DEN
2:08.40
98DEN
2:08.40
PB
  
Peter Christian Mølbak
Peter Christian Mølbak 96, DEN
2:08.47
96DEN
2:08.47
  
Christian Dirksen
Christian Dirksen 99, DEN
2:09.30
99DEN
2:09.30
  
Simon Holst
Simon Holst 98, DEN
2:09.30
98DEN
2:09.30
PB
  
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
2:09.92
99DEN
2:09.92
PB
  
Mohamed Hersi
Mohamed Hersi 94, DEN
2:10.76
94DEN
2:10.76
  
Michael Pedersen
Michael Pedersen 73, DEN
2:11.57
73DEN
2:11.57
  
Søren Poulsen
Søren Poulsen 65, DEN
2:13.06
65DEN
2:13.06
  
Andreas Leth Simonsen
Andreas Leth Simonsen 98, DEN
2:13.55
98DEN
2:13.55
SB
  
Emil Damgaard
Emil Damgaard 99, DEN
2:14.13
99DEN
2:14.13
  
Henrik Bierbum Bacher
Henrik Bierbum Bacher 86, DEN
2:14.74
86DEN
2:14.74
  
Martin Højland Nielsen
Martin Højland Nielsen 93, DEN
2:15.06
93DEN
2:15.06
PB
  
Morten Dalsgaard
Morten Dalsgaard 67, DEN
2:15.92
67DEN
2:15.92
SB
  
Henrik Larsen
Henrik Larsen 62, DEN
2:16.44
62DEN
2:16.44
  
Marcus Møller Pedersen
Marcus Møller Pedersen 98, DEN
2:16.45
98DEN
2:16.45
PB
  
Oliver Thernøe
Oliver Thernøe 96, DEN
2:16.92
96DEN
2:16.92
SB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
2:20.37
00DEN
2:20.37
  
Louis Hermann
Louis Hermann 99, DEN
2:20.63
99DEN
2:20.63
  
Thor Bendix Madsen
Thor Bendix Madsen 99, DEN
2:20.92
99DEN
2:20.92
  
Viktor Kielstrup
Viktor Kielstrup 00, DEN
2:25.43
00DEN
2:25.43
  
Oliver Nielsen
Oliver Nielsen 94, DEN
2:26.80
94DEN
2:26.80
  
Sigurd Zielinski Djurup
Sigurd Zielinski Djurup 00, DEN
2:37.89
00DEN
2:37.89
PB
  
Magne Vethal Kanneworff
Magne Vethal Kanneworff 00, DEN
2:38.19
00DEN
2:38.19
  
Jacob W. Jensen
Jacob W. Jensen 00, DEN
2:43.24
00DEN
2:43.24
  
M 1000 m     


Final A

Final

Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
2:57.79
01DEN
2:57.79
PB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
3:00.14
01DEN
3:00.14
PB
  
Anders Schou
Anders Schou 01, DEN
3:02.54
01DEN
3:02.54
PB
  
Louis Cantby
Louis Cantby 01, DEN
3:05.01
01DEN
3:05.01
PB
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
3:09.40
02DEN
3:09.40
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
3:12.36
01DEN
3:12.36
PB
  
Gustav Mørch
Gustav Mørch 02, DEN
3:12.42
02DEN
3:12.42
PB
  
Villads Schou
Villads Schou 01, DEN
3:13.62
01DEN
3:13.62
PB
  
Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN
3:15.26
02DEN
3:15.26
  
Mads Mørch
Mads Mørch 01, DEN
3:23.01
01DEN
3:23.01
  
Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
3:25.48
02DEN
3:25.48
  
Simon Hjorth Jensen
Simon Hjorth Jensen 02, DEN
3:28.06
02DEN
3:28.06
PB
  
Jakob Andersen
Jakob Andersen 02, DEN
3:30.28
02DEN
3:30.28
PB
  
Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
3:37.66
02DEN
3:37.66
  
Anders Emil Busk
Anders Emil Busk 01, DEN
3:41.37
01DEN
3:41.37
PB
  
Carl Vöge
Carl Vöge 02, DEN
3:46.40
02DEN
3:46.40
PB
  
Sebastian Bergman
Sebastian Bergman 01, DEN
3:58.77
01DEN
3:58.77
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Christian Jørn Hansen
Christian Jørn Hansen 91, DEN
4:12.50
91DEN
4:12.50
  
Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
4:13.79
97DEN
4:13.79
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
4:14.66
95DEN
4:14.66
  
Martin Frederik Laursen
Martin Frederik Laursen 88, DEN
4:26.81
88DEN
4:26.81
PB
  
Carsten Sørensen
Carsten Sørensen 63, DEN
4:27.10
63DEN
4:27.10
SB
  
Mads U Mikkelsen
Mads U Mikkelsen 68, DEN
4:28.61
68DEN
4:28.61
SB
  
Stephen Mikkel Petersen
Stephen Mikkel Petersen 94, DEN
4:31.17
94DEN
4:31.17
SB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Sebastian Bærnthsen
Sebastian Bærnthsen 98, DEN
8:59.88
98DEN
8:59.88
  
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
9:26.03
99DEN
9:26.03
  
Alexander Siedler Nielsen
Alexander Siedler Nielsen 99, DEN
9:27.82
99DEN
9:27.82
PB
  
Membratom Tesform
Membratom Tesform 00, DEN
9:31.33
00DEN
9:31.33
PB
  
Thor Bendix Madsen
Thor Bendix Madsen 99, DEN
9:34.83
99DEN
9:34.83
  
Joachim Rønsholt
Joachim Rønsholt 99, DEN
9:38.84
99DEN
9:38.84
PB
  
Marcus Møller Pedersen
Marcus Møller Pedersen 98, DEN
9:49.00
98DEN
9:49.00
PB
  
Viktor Kielstrup
Viktor Kielstrup 00, DEN
10:10.14
00DEN
10:10.14
PB
  
Louis Hermann
Louis Hermann 99, DEN
10:20.48
99DEN
10:20.48
SB
  
Sigurd Zielinski Djurup
Sigurd Zielinski Djurup 00, DEN
11:02.56
00DEN
11:02.56
PB
  
M 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
Mathias Dalsgaard
Mathias Dalsgaard 02, DEN
13.65w
02DEN
13.65w
  
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
13.74
01DEN
13.74
PB
  
Pacco Agbitsa
Pacco Agbitsa 01, DEN
13.87
01DEN
13.87
  
Aleksander H. Wiingaard
Aleksander H. Wiingaard 02, DEN
14.25w
02DEN
14.25w
  
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
15.40
01DEN
15.40
  
Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
15.87w
02DEN
15.87w
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
15.93w
02DEN
15.93w
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
16.99w
02DEN
16.99w
  
Tobias Vig-Andersen
Tobias Vig-Andersen 01, DEN
17.66
01DEN
17.66
PB
  
Jonathan Thulstrup
Jonathan Thulstrup 01, DEN
17.74
01DEN
17.74
  
Theodor Hvass
Theodor Hvass 02, DEN
19.41w
02DEN
19.41w
  
Sebastian Bergman
Sebastian Bergman 01, DEN
19.50
01DEN
19.50
PB
  
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
13.95
99DEN
13.95
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
14.31
99DEN
14.31
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
14.35
00DEN
14.35
PB
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
16.69
00DEN
16.69
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
15.36
94DEN
15.36
PB
  
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
17.09
93DEN
17.09
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
42.29
99DEN
42.29
SB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
45.15
99DEN
45.15
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
56.78
92DEN
56.78
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
1.75
97DEN
1.75
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
1.72
98DEN
1.72
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
1.69
98DEN
1.69
PB
  
Mikkel Eggert Strand
Mikkel Eggert Strand 98, DEN
1.66
98DEN
1.66
  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
1.55
99DEN
1.55
SB
  
Jonas Sørensen
Jonas Sørensen 99, DEN
1.55
99DEN
1.55
PB
  
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.53
01DEN
1.53
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
1.49
99DEN
1.49
  
Christoffer Holm Wiingaard
Christoffer Holm Wiingaard 99, DEN
1.49
99DEN
1.49
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
1.46
00DEN
1.46
  
Aleksander H. Wiingaard
Aleksander H. Wiingaard 02, DEN
1.45
02DEN
1.45
  
Mathias Dalsgaard
Mathias Dalsgaard 02, DEN
1.42
02DEN
1.42
  
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen 01, DEN
1.36
01DEN
1.36
  
Andreas Espenhain-Hansen
Andreas Espenhain-Hansen 01, DEN
1.33
01DEN
1.33
PB
  
Magne Vethal Kanneworff
Magne Vethal Kanneworff 00, DEN
1.26
00DEN
1.26
  
Christian Munch Skylv
Christian Munch Skylv 01, DEN
1.24
01DEN
1.24
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
1.21
02DEN
1.21
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
1.21
02DEN
1.21
  
Asbjørn Birkelund
Asbjørn Birkelund 02, DEN
1.21
02DEN
1.21
PB
  
Sebastian Bergman
Sebastian Bergman 01, DEN
1.11
01DEN
1.11
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Oliver Durafour
Oliver Durafour 97, DEN
4.20
97DEN
4.20
  
Andreas Rønning
Andreas Rønning 93, DEN
4.20
93DEN
4.20
  
Oscar Abelgren
Oscar Abelgren 94, DEN
4.00
94DEN
4.00
  
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
3.90
93DEN
3.90
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
3.60
98DEN
3.60
=PB
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
3.50
99DEN
3.50
PB
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
3.20
99DEN
3.20
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
3.10
00DEN
3.10
  
Mikkel Eggert Strand
Mikkel Eggert Strand 98, DEN
3.10
98DEN
3.10
  
Nikolaj Stephenson
Nikolaj Stephenson 99, DEN
3.00
99DEN
3.00
  
Mads Flindt
Mads Flindt 99, DEN
3.00
99DEN
3.00
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
2.80
98DEN
2.80
=PB
  
Christian Munch Skylv
Christian Munch Skylv 01, DEN
2.20
01DEN
2.20
=PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Jannick Hansen
Jannick Hansen 92, DEN
6.59
92DEN
6.59
+0.3
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
6.40
97DEN
6.40
+0.1
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.28
98DEN
6.28
–0.1
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.07
98DEN
6.07
+1.2
  
Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
5.99
00DEN
5.99
0.0
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
5.99
98DEN
5.99
0.0 PB
  
Mads Holm
Mads Holm 99, DEN
5.80
99DEN
5.80
+1.0 PB
  
Nikola Jovanovic
Nikola Jovanovic 94, DEN
5.61
94DEN
5.61
+1.5
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
5.36
00DEN
5.36
–0.5
  
Mads Ringsted
Mads Ringsted 99, DEN
5.04
99DEN
5.04
–1.9 PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
4.95
00DEN
4.95
–1.7 PB
  
Mads Flindt
Mads Flindt 99, DEN
4.81
99DEN
4.81
0.0
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
4.80
99DEN
4.80
–0.7 PB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
3.80
99DEN
3.80
+1.5 PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
12.76w
98DEN
12.76w
+2.1
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
12.74
98DEN
12.74
+0.7 PB
  
Jakob Molander
Jakob Molander 83, DEN
12.15
83DEN
12.15
–0.7 SB
  
Daniel Kwadow Korang
Daniel Kwadow Korang 96, DEN
11.68
96DEN
11.68
0.0 PB
  
Malthe Aabye
Malthe Aabye 98, DEN
10.67
98DEN
10.67
+1.7 SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
17.55
89DEN
17.55
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
51.70
91DEN
51.70
SB
  
Lasse Larsen
Lasse Larsen 90, DEN
46.14
90DEN
46.14
SB
  
Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
42.32
89DEN
42.32
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

Jonathan Groves
Jonathan Groves 93, DEN
54.95
93DEN
54.95
  
Markus Hansen
Markus Hansen 88, DEN
52.78
88DEN
52.78
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Mads Bæk-Larsen
Mads Bæk-Larsen 96, DEN
49.22
96DEN
49.22
  
Bjørn Malskær
Bjørn Malskær 65, DEN
42.12
65DEN
42.12
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Hans CarlbergSWE
12.52
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Marcus TornéeSWE
11.32
PB
  
3Alexander BengtssonSWE
11.34
PB
  
P15 100 m     

Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.6
1Michael NyabakoSWE
11.15w
  
3Omar ChaabanSWE
11.83w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Michael NyabakoSWE
11.40
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
2Omar ChaabanSWE
12.12
PB
  
P13 80 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Bimo SoenarsoSWE
10.14
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
10.98w
01DEN
10.98w
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
11.10w
01DEN
11.10w
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
11.16w
02DEN
11.16w
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
11.19w
01DEN
11.19w
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
11.23w
01DEN
11.23w
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
11.30w
01DEN
11.30w
  
Anna Michaelsen
Anna Michaelsen 02, DEN
11.33w
02DEN
11.33w
  
Sara OlssonDEN
11.43
PB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
11.43w
01DEN
11.43w
  
Anna Michaelsen
Anna Michaelsen 02, DEN
11.44
02DEN
11.44
PB
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
11.53
02DEN
11.53
PB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
11.55w
01DEN
11.55w
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
11.62
02DEN
11.62
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
11.64
02DEN
11.64
PB
  
Sara OlssonDEN
11.66
  
Sofie Honoré Fleron
Sofie Honoré Fleron 02, DEN
11.71
02DEN
11.71
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
11.71w
02DEN
11.71w
  
Clara Elvira Paludan
Clara Elvira Paludan 02, DEN
11.92
02DEN
11.92
  
Mariam Idris
Mariam Idris 02, DEN
11.96w
02DEN
11.96w
  
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN
12.05w
01DEN
12.05w
  
Esther Arce
Esther Arce 02, DEN
12.13w
02DEN
12.13w
  
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN
12.15w
01DEN
12.15w
  
Ellen Eva Balslev
Ellen Eva Balslev 01, DEN
12.16w
01DEN
12.16w
  
Nina-Tao Hahnemann
Nina-Tao Hahnemann 02, DEN
12.16w
02DEN
12.16w
  
Lilli Jensen
Lilli Jensen 02, DEN
12.17
02DEN
12.17
PB
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
12.19
02DEN
12.19
PB
  
Ellen Eva Balslev
Ellen Eva Balslev 01, DEN
12.24w
01DEN
12.24w
  
Eva Seixas
Eva Seixas 02, DEN
12.25
02DEN
12.25
  
Juliette Wessel Leroy
Juliette Wessel Leroy 02, DEN
12.28
02DEN
12.28
PB
  
Mathilde W. Grejsen
Mathilde W. Grejsen 02, DEN
12.28w
02DEN
12.28w
  
Vibha Soren
Vibha Soren 01, DEN
12.36w
01DEN
12.36w
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
12.39
02DEN
12.39
  
Vibha Soren
Vibha Soren 01, DEN
12.39w
01DEN
12.39w
  
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen 02, DEN
12.45w
02DEN
12.45w
  
Mathilda Juel Gertz
Mathilda Juel Gertz 02, DEN
12.48w
02DEN
12.48w
  
Signe Grevy Ejstrup
Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN
12.51w
01DEN
12.51w
  
Anna Enevoldsen
Anna Enevoldsen 02, DEN
12.62w
02DEN
12.62w
  
Ellen Lawaetz
Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN
12.79w
02DEN
12.79w
  
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 02, DEN
13.23
02DEN
13.23
  
Emilie Bank
Emilie Bank 02, DEN
13.42
02DEN
13.42
PB
  
Mathilde Hvid Christensen
Mathilde Hvid Christensen 02, DEN
13.49
02DEN
13.49
PB
  
Marie E. Molander Pedersen
Marie E. Molander Pedersen 01, DEN
14.95w
01DEN
14.95w
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +4.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.9
Sara Brahmer Svendsen
Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91, DEN
12.44w
91DEN
12.44w
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
12.52w
90DEN
12.52w
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.55w
98DEN
12.55w
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
12.65w
97DEN
12.65w
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
12.73w
97DEN
12.73w
  
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99, DEN
12.83
99DEN
12.83
PB
  
Kjerstin Tetzlaf
Kjerstin Tetzlaf 91, DEN
12.88w
91DEN
12.88w
  
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99, DEN
12.90w
99DEN
12.90w
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.91
98DEN
12.91
  
Julia H Maurer
Julia H Maurer 93, DEN
12.98w
93DEN
12.98w
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
13.00w
98DEN
13.00w
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
13.02
00FIN
13.02
=PB
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
13.04w
98DEN
13.04w
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
13.11
00FIN
13.11
  
Marie T. Holst
Marie T. Holst 87, DEN
13.12w
87DEN
13.12w
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
13.13
00DEN
13.13
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
13.15
00DEN
13.15
  
Helena Nicolaisen
Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN
13.24w
95DEN
13.24w
  
Liv Didi Pedersen
Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN
13.29w
97DEN
13.29w
  
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
13.30w
98DEN
13.30w
  
Vibeke Falbe Hansen
Vibeke Falbe Hansen 00, DEN
13.31
00DEN
13.31
  
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
13.41w
98DEN
13.41w
  
Liv Didi Pedersen
Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN
13.44
97DEN
13.44
  
Vibeke Falbe Hansen
Vibeke Falbe Hansen 00, DEN
13.57
00DEN
13.57
  
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN
13.66
00DEN
13.66
PB
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
13.66w
93DEN
13.66w
  
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN
13.70
99DEN
13.70
PB
  
Klara Eigtved
Klara Eigtved 99, DEN
13.70w
99DEN
13.70w
  
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN
13.72
00DEN
13.72
SB
  
Nanna Andersen
Nanna Andersen 00, DEN
13.80w
00DEN
13.80w
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
13.87w
98DEN
13.87w
  
Mathilde Byrgesen
Mathilde Byrgesen 00, DEN
14.04
00DEN
14.04
  
Klara Eigtved
Klara Eigtved 99, DEN
14.06
99DEN
14.06
SB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
14.07
99DEN
14.07
  
Maria Maarlev
Maria Maarlev 99, DEN
14.10w
99DEN
14.10w
  
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard 98, DEN
14.11
98DEN
14.11
PB
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
14.19
99DEN
14.19
  
Agnes Bøg
Agnes Bøg 00, DEN
14.20
00DEN
14.20
  
Cassie Skjærbæk
Cassie Skjærbæk 99, DEN
14.24w
99DEN
14.24w
  
Cassandra Steenberg
Cassandra Steenberg 99, DEN
14.29
99DEN
14.29
PB
  
Sara Vardar
Sara Vardar 00, DEN
14.34
00DEN
14.34
PB
  
Sofie Løwenstein
Sofie Løwenstein 99, DEN
14.40
99DEN
14.40
  
Isabella Juul
Isabella Juul 00, DEN
14.51w
00DEN
14.51w
  
Simone Lodahl
Simone Lodahl 98, DEN
14.66w
98DEN
14.66w
  
Cecilie Anna Næsby
Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN
14.76
00DEN
14.76
  
Ya Chernoh Kamara
Ya Chernoh Kamara 00, DEN
14.79
00DEN
14.79
  
Juliet Watson
Juliet Watson 99, DEN
14.85
99DEN
14.85
  
Nadia Zivlaei
Nadia Zivlaei 98, DEN
14.87
98DEN
14.87
  
Mille Hagen Stevelt
Mille Hagen Stevelt 00, DEN
14.96
00DEN
14.96
  
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
14.97w
00DEN
14.97w
  
Anna SvenssonDEN
15.40
SB
  
Ya Kaday Kamara
Ya Kaday Kamara 00, DEN
15.65
00DEN
15.65
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
25.94w
98DEN
25.94w
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
26.44w
97DEN
26.44w
  
Sara Brahmer Svendsen
Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91, DEN
26.57w
91DEN
26.57w
  
Vera Welinder
Vera Welinder 98, DEN
26.71w
98DEN
26.71w
  
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99, DEN
26.73
99DEN
26.73
PB
  
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99, DEN
27.09
99DEN
27.09
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
27.20w
99DEN
27.20w
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
27.41w
98DEN
27.41w
  
Julia H Maurer
Julia H Maurer 93, DEN
27.66
93DEN
27.66
  
Julia H Maurer
Julia H Maurer 93, DEN
27.77w
93DEN
27.77w
  
Andrea Steen Sørensen
Andrea Steen Sørensen 99, DEN
27.79
99DEN
27.79
PB
  
Marie T. Holst
Marie T. Holst 87, DEN
27.93w
87DEN
27.93w
  
Helena Nicolaisen
Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN
28.03w
95DEN
28.03w
  
Andrea Steen Sørensen
Andrea Steen Sørensen 99, DEN
28.11
99DEN
28.11
  
Helena Nicolaisen
Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN
28.27
95DEN
28.27
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
28.28
01DEN
28.28
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
28.33
98DEN
28.33
SB
  
Karoline Hardis
Karoline Hardis 97, DEN
28.38
97DEN
28.38
PB
  
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN
28.41
00DEN
28.41
PB
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
28.48
01DEN
28.48
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
28.54
01DEN
28.54
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
28.63
93DEN
28.63
  
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN
28.82
00DEN
28.82
PB
  
Alberte Lodahl
Alberte Lodahl 01, DEN
28.98
01DEN
28.98
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
29.42
02DEN
29.42
  
Anna Michaelsen
Anna Michaelsen 02, DEN
29.54
02DEN
29.54
  
Lilja H. Povlsen
Lilja H. Povlsen 01, DEN
29.64
01DEN
29.64
  
Frederikke Von Benzon
Frederikke Von Benzon 01, DEN
29.73
01DEN
29.73
PB
  
Sofie Honoré Fleron
Sofie Honoré Fleron 02, DEN
30.00
02DEN
30.00
PB
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
30.05
02DEN
30.05
PB
  
Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
30.26
02DEN
30.26
PB
  
Simone Lodahl
Simone Lodahl 98, DEN
30.40
98DEN
30.40
SB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
30.50
02DEN
30.50
PB
  
Nicoline Sørensen
Nicoline Sørensen 01, DEN
30.68
01DEN
30.68
  
Mariam Idris
Mariam Idris 02, DEN
31.24w
02DEN
31.24w
  
Laura H. Weichmann
Laura H. Weichmann 02, DEN
31.50
02DEN
31.50
  
Nina-Tao Hahnemann
Nina-Tao Hahnemann 02, DEN
31.59w
02DEN
31.59w
  
Lilli Jensen
Lilli Jensen 02, DEN
31.68w
02DEN
31.68w
  
Agnes Rold
Agnes Rold 02, DEN
31.79
02DEN
31.79
PB
  
Juliette Wessel Leroy
Juliette Wessel Leroy 02, DEN
31.90w
02DEN
31.90w
  
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN
32.11
01DEN
32.11
PB
  
Mathilde W. Grejsen
Mathilde W. Grejsen 02, DEN
32.33w
02DEN
32.33w
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
32.59w
02DEN
32.59w
  
Frida Uhrskov
Frida Uhrskov 01, DEN
33.03
01DEN
33.03
PB
  
Signe Grevy Ejstrup
Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN
33.61
01DEN
33.61
  
Ellen Lawaetz
Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN
33.72
02DEN
33.72
PB
  
Signe K. Lawson
Signe K. Lawson 02, DEN
34.42
02DEN
34.42
  
Emilie Bank
Emilie Bank 02, DEN
34.89
02DEN
34.89
PB
  
Mathilde Hvid Christensen
Mathilde Hvid Christensen 02, DEN
35.04
02DEN
35.04
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
44.35
99DEN
44.35
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
44.75
00DEN
44.75
PB
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
45.84
00DEN
45.84
  
Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN
45.86
00DEN
45.86
PB
  
Cecilie Anna Næsby
Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN
48.46
00DEN
48.46
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
49.56
00DEN
49.56
PB
  
Bella Vad Pedersen
Bella Vad Pedersen 00, DEN
49.58
00DEN
49.58
PB
  
Philippa Falk-List
Philippa Falk-List 00, DEN
50.34
00DEN
50.34
PB
  
Constance Christiansen
Constance Christiansen 00, DEN
51.04
00DEN
51.04
PB
  
Sofie Christensen
Sofie Christensen 00, DEN
51.71
00DEN
51.71
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
59.87
98DEN
59.87
PB
  
Anna Sommer Hauge
Anna Sommer Hauge 98, DEN
1:00.19
98DEN
1:00.19
  
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
1:00.43
95DEN
1:00.43
  
Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
1:00.95
94DEN
1:00.95
  
Astrid Reymann Bødker
Astrid Reymann Bødker 99, DEN
1:01.07
99DEN
1:01.07
PB
  
Mia Godtfredsen
Mia Godtfredsen 98, DEN
1:01.81
98DEN
1:01.81
SB
  
Tessa June Strand
Tessa June Strand 98, DEN
1:02.39
98DEN
1:02.39
PB
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
1:02.67
97DEN
1:02.67
PB
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
1:04.38
98DEN
1:04.38
  
Karoline Hardis
Karoline Hardis 97, DEN
1:04.74
97DEN
1:04.74
  
Emily Oron Lexner
Emily Oron Lexner 97, DEN
1:09.18
97DEN
1:09.18
PB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
1:48.34
01DEN
1:48.34
  
Lilja H. Povlsen
Lilja H. Povlsen 01, DEN
1:48.35
01DEN
1:48.35
PB
  
Helena Matz
Helena Matz 02, DEN
1:50.08
02DEN
1:50.08
PB
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
1:50.13
02DEN
1:50.13
PB
  
Frederikke Von Benzon
Frederikke Von Benzon 01, DEN
1:50.45
01DEN
1:50.45
  
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
1:50.62
02DEN
1:50.62
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
1:54.91
01DEN
1:54.91
  
Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
1:55.03
02DEN
1:55.03
PB
  
Frida Schledermann
Frida Schledermann 01, DEN
1:55.44
01DEN
1:55.44
  
Agnes Rold
Agnes Rold 02, DEN
1:55.88
02DEN
1:55.88
  
Dasha Bülow Hjorth Andersen
Dasha Bülow Hjorth Andersen 01, DEN
1:56.03
01DEN
1:56.03
PB
  
Mariam Elouamari
Mariam Elouamari 01, DEN
1:57.83
01DEN
1:57.83
  
Gabrielle Nielsen
Gabrielle Nielsen 02, DEN
2:00.51
02DEN
2:00.51
PB
  
Anna Enevoldsen
Anna Enevoldsen 02, DEN
2:00.59
02DEN
2:00.59
  
Malika El Quamari
Malika El Quamari 01, DEN
2:01.97
01DEN
2:01.97
PB
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
2:03.22
02DEN
2:03.22
PB
  
Emilie Bank
Emilie Bank 02, DEN
2:19.12
02DEN
2:19.12
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

Louise Rode
Louise Rode 97, DEN
2:21.28
97DEN
2:21.28
PB
  
Mia Godtfredsen
Mia Godtfredsen 98, DEN
2:21.34
98DEN
2:21.34
SB
  
Anna Sommer Hauge
Anna Sommer Hauge 98, DEN
2:21.87
98DEN
2:21.87
PB
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
2:22.65
97DEN
2:22.65
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
2:22.93
98DEN
2:22.93
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:23.22
99DEN
2:23.22
  
Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
2:26.88
00DEN
2:26.88
  
Caroline Vegeberg
Caroline Vegeberg 98, DEN
2:28.65
98DEN
2:28.65
SB
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
2:29.33
00DEN
2:29.33
  
Emily Oron Lexner
Emily Oron Lexner 97, DEN
2:30.62
97DEN
2:30.62
SB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
2:30.89
99DEN
2:30.89
  
Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
2:33.07
99DEN
2:33.07
  
Tessa June Strand
Tessa June Strand 98, DEN
2:33.12
98DEN
2:33.12
  
Lea Othmar Haskiel
Lea Othmar Haskiel 99, DEN
2:34.16
99DEN
2:34.16
  
Karoline Hardis
Karoline Hardis 97, DEN
2:37.40
97DEN
2:37.40
  
Nicoline Asta Hervig Clement
Nicoline Asta Hervig Clement 99, DEN
2:40.07
99DEN
2:40.07
  
Astrid Bager
Astrid Bager 99, DEN
2:42.61
99DEN
2:42.61
  
Caroline Pagh Bender
Caroline Pagh Bender 93, DEN
2:43.12
93DEN
2:43.12
PB
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
2:49.36
00DEN
2:49.36
  
Maria Louise Østengaard-Sejersen
Maria Louise Østengaard-Sejersen 00, DEN
2:53.48
00DEN
2:53.48
PB
  
Sofie Christensen
Sofie Christensen 00, DEN
2:57.08
00DEN
2:57.08
  
Louise Kræmmer
Louise Kræmmer 99, DEN
2:57.46
99DEN
2:57.46
PB
  
Milla Clara de Place Bjørn
Milla Clara de Place Bjørn 01, DEN
3:10.13
01DEN
3:10.13
PB
  
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

Frida Schledermann
Frida Schledermann 01, DEN
3:23.27
01DEN
3:23.27
  
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
3:23.50
02DEN
3:23.50
  
Helena Matz
Helena Matz 02, DEN
3:24.40
02DEN
3:24.40
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
3:27.45
01DEN
3:27.45
  
Laura H. Weichmann
Laura H. Weichmann 02, DEN
3:36.05
02DEN
3:36.05
  
Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
3:38.05
02DEN
3:38.05
PB
  
Gabrielle Nielsen
Gabrielle Nielsen 02, DEN
3:43.68
02DEN
3:43.68
PB
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
3:46.33
02DEN
3:46.33
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Louise Rode
Louise Rode 97, DEN
4:49.98
97DEN
4:49.98
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
4:51.86
97DEN
4:51.86
  
Therese JanssonSWE
4:56.56
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
10:46.88
00DEN
10:46.88
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
11:01.42
00DEN
11:01.42
  
Amanda Gerner Amaloo
Amanda Gerner Amaloo 00, DEN
11:34.93
00DEN
11:34.93
PB
  
Isabella Sheldon
Isabella Sheldon 97, DEN
11:36.18
97DEN
11:36.18
PB
  
Nicoline Asta Hervig Clement
Nicoline Asta Hervig Clement 99, DEN
12:10.13
99DEN
12:10.13
  
Freja Lunde Larsen
Freja Lunde Larsen 00, DEN
12:31.39
00DEN
12:31.39
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
12.27
99DEN
12.27
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
12.40
99DEN
12.40
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
12.43w
99DEN
12.43w
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
12.45
99DEN
12.45
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
12.49w
99DEN
12.49w
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
12.83
99DEN
12.83
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
12.84
01DEN
12.84
PB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
12.89
01DEN
12.89
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
13.13w
00DEN
13.13w
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
13.58
00DEN
13.58
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
13.72w
99DEN
13.72w
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
13.83
00DEN
13.83
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
13.89
00DEN
13.89
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
13.98
00DEN
13.98
  
Cassandra Steenberg
Cassandra Steenberg 99, DEN
14.02w
99DEN
14.02w
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
14.03
99DEN
14.03
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
14.31
99DEN
14.31
  
Nana Birch Krull
Nana Birch Krull 99, DEN
14.81w
99DEN
14.81w
  
Ya Chernoh Kamara
Ya Chernoh Kamara 00, DEN
16.49
00DEN
16.49
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
15.08
94DEN
15.08
PB
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
15.76
89DEN
15.76
  
Benedicte Heegaard
Benedicte Heegaard 97, DEN
17.52
97DEN
17.52
SB
  
Helena Nicolaisen
Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN
17.58
95DEN
17.58
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
17.81
98DEN
17.81
PB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

Andrea Steen Sørensen
Andrea Steen Sørensen 99, DEN
47.13
99DEN
47.13
PB
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
49.84
99DEN
49.84
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
50.93
00DEN
50.93
PB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
52.45
99DEN
52.45
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
1.64
94DEN
1.64
  
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.61
98DEN
1.61
  
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 98, DEN
1.55
98DEN
1.55
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.52
00DEN
1.52
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
1.52
99DEN
1.52
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
1.49
00DEN
1.49
  
Alberte Lodahl
Alberte Lodahl 01, DEN
1.45
01DEN
1.45
  
Alice Kirk Damsgaard
Alice Kirk Damsgaard 01, DEN
1.42
01DEN
1.42
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
1.41
00DEN
1.41
=PB
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
1.41
99DEN
1.41
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
1.39
01DEN
1.39
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
1.36
99DEN
1.36
  
Caroline Tarrasson Hansen
Caroline Tarrasson Hansen 00, DEN
1.36
00DEN
1.36
  
Karla Sonne Søndergaard
Karla Sonne Søndergaard 99, DEN
1.36
99DEN
1.36
SB
  
Simone B. Lautrup
Simone B. Lautrup 98, DEN
1.36
98DEN
1.36
  
Anna Michaelsen
Anna Michaelsen 02, DEN
1.31
02DEN
1.31
PB
  
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN
1.31
01DEN
1.31
PB
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
1.31
00DEN
1.31
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
1.26
01DEN
1.26
SB
  
Yasmine Abbouch
Yasmine Abbouch 01, DEN
1.26
01DEN
1.26
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
1.26
99DEN
1.26
  
Ya Kaday Kamara
Ya Kaday Kamara 00, DEN
1.26
00DEN
1.26
PB
  
Clara Elvira Paludan
Clara Elvira Paludan 02, DEN
1.21
02DEN
1.21
  
Esther Arce
Esther Arce 02, DEN
1.21
02DEN
1.21
  
Signe Grevy Ejstrup
Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN
1.21
01DEN
1.21
=PB
  
Rikke Thomsen
Rikke Thomsen 00, DEN
1.21
00DEN
1.21
  
Anna Enevoldsen
Anna Enevoldsen 02, DEN
1.11
02DEN
1.11
  
Mathilda Juel Gertz
Mathilda Juel Gertz 02, DEN
1.06
02DEN
1.06
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
3.50
98DEN
3.50
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.30
94DEN
3.30
SB
  
Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.20
95DEN
3.20
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
3.10
00DEN
3.10
PB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
3.10
99DEN
3.10
  
Johanne Auener
Johanne Auener 98, DEN
2.80
98DEN
2.80
SB
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
2.60
00DEN
2.60
  
Alberte Lodahl
Alberte Lodahl 01, DEN
2.40
01DEN
2.40
PB
  
Simone Lodahl
Simone Lodahl 98, DEN
2.40
98DEN
2.40
  
Sofie Løwenstein
Sofie Løwenstein 99, DEN
2.30
99DEN
2.30
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
1.90
01DEN
1.90
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
5.38
94DEN
5.38
0.0
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
5.30
99DEN
5.30
+2.0
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.27
98DEN
5.27
–1.6
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.11
00DEN
5.11
+0.3 PB
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
5.03
00DEN
5.03
+1.7 =PB
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
5.00
00DEN
5.00
0.0
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
4.96
00DEN
4.96
–0.9 PB
  
Vibeke Falbe Hansen
Vibeke Falbe Hansen 00, DEN
4.96
00DEN
4.96
0.0 PB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
4.86
99DEN
4.86
+1.1
  
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
4.78
89NOR
4.78
–0.2
  
Klara Eigtved
Klara Eigtved 99, DEN
4.74
99DEN
4.74
+0.6 PB
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
4.69
90DEN
4.69
+1.2
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
4.67
99DEN
4.67
–1.4 PB
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
4.66
99DEN
4.66
+1.9
  
Karla Sonne Søndergaard
Karla Sonne Søndergaard 99, DEN
4.65
99DEN
4.65
–2.0
  
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard 98, DEN
4.62
98DEN
4.62
–1.5 PB
  
Simone B. Lautrup
Simone B. Lautrup 98, DEN
4.59
98DEN
4.59
+1.4
  
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN
4.56
99DEN
4.56
+0.4
  
Isabella Juul
Isabella Juul 00, DEN
4.56
00DEN
4.56
+1.5 PB
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
4.49
99DEN
4.49
+0.1
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
4.46
98DEN
4.46
0.0
  
Rita Wilcke
Rita Wilcke 99, DEN
4.43
99DEN
4.43
+1.1 PB
  
Sara Vardar
Sara Vardar 00, DEN
4.39
00DEN
4.39
+0.4
  
Nanna Andersen
Nanna Andersen 00, DEN
4.21
00DEN
4.21
+0.4
  
Amalie Z Nielsen
Amalie Z Nielsen 94, DEN
4.14
94DEN
4.14
0.0 PB
  
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
4.02
00DEN
4.02
–1.5 PB
  
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 98, DEN
4.01
98DEN
4.01
–0.3
  
Mille Hagen Stevelt
Mille Hagen Stevelt 00, DEN
4.00
00DEN
4.00
–1.0 PB
  
Juliet Watson
Juliet Watson 99, DEN
3.88
99DEN
3.88
+1.7
  
Josephine Amaloo
Josephine Amaloo 00, DEN
3.84
00DEN
3.84
0.0 PB
  
Ya Chernoh Kamara
Ya Chernoh Kamara 00, DEN
3.66
00DEN
3.66
+0.1
  
Julie D. Rasmussen
Julie D. Rasmussen 00, DEN
3.55
00DEN
3.55
+0.4
  
Bella Vad Pedersen
Bella Vad Pedersen 00, DEN
3.27
00DEN
3.27
+0.2
  
Constance Christiansen
Constance Christiansen 00, DEN
2.89
00DEN
2.89
+0.5 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
11.10
89NOR
11.10
–1.1
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Marie Paule Dahi
Marie Paule Dahi 01, DEN
10.00
01DEN
10.00
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
9.23
02DEN
9.23
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
8.87
02DEN
8.87
  
Josephine Manzenski Hansen
Josephine Manzenski Hansen 01, DEN
8.81
01DEN
8.81
  
Nicoline Sørensen
Nicoline Sørensen 01, DEN
8.48
01DEN
8.48
  
Alice Kirk Damsgaard
Alice Kirk Damsgaard 01, DEN
8.48
01DEN
8.48
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
7.92
02DEN
7.92
  
Signe K. Lawson
Signe K. Lawson 02, DEN
7.85
02DEN
7.85
  
Marie E. Molander Pedersen
Marie E. Molander Pedersen 01, DEN
7.43
01DEN
7.43
  
Eva Seixas
Eva Seixas 02, DEN
7.02
02DEN
7.02
  
Nina-Tao Hahnemann
Nina-Tao Hahnemann 02, DEN
6.80
02DEN
6.80
  
Anne Lorenzen
Anne Lorenzen 02, DEN
6.63
02DEN
6.63
  
Ulrikke Gry
Ulrikke Gry 02, DEN
6.58
02DEN
6.58
PB
  
Juliette Wessel Leroy
Juliette Wessel Leroy 02, DEN
6.53
02DEN
6.53
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
5.72
02DEN
5.72
  
Signe Grevy Ejstrup
Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN
5.39
01DEN
5.39
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
51.71
91DEN
51.71
  
Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
48.39
83DEN
48.39
  
Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
40.96
95DEN
40.96
  
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen 97, DEN
33.18
97DEN
33.18
  
Maria Hansen
Maria Hansen 90, DEN
28.77
90DEN
28.77
  
Simone B. Lautrup
Simone B. Lautrup 98, DEN
17.07
98DEN
17.07
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
47.06
83DEN
47.06
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
27.37
94DEN
27.37
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
2Wilma NordkvistSWE
13.06
PB
  
F15 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
4Clara AugustssonSWE
13.19
PB
  
F13 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +5.6
Vind: +5.6
1Julia WennerstenSWE
10.39w
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Anja OlssonSWE
2.50
PB