19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 206 (121+85)   Starter: 290 (162+128)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
10.87
90DEN
10.87
SB
  
2Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
10.88
89DEN
10.88
  
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
11.03
82DEN
11.03
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
11.10
96DEN
11.10
  
Rasmus Mohr Ernst
Rasmus Mohr Ernst 97, DEN
11.17
97DEN
11.17
  
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
11.17
87ISL
11.17
  
Jacob Bo Hedeager
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93, DEN
11.22
93DEN
11.22
  
Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
11.28
98DEN
11.28
  
Amar Krso
Amar Krso 89, DEN
11.38
89DEN
11.38
  
Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
11.43
96DEN
11.43
  
Christian Hvass
Christian Hvass 94, DEN
11.51
94DEN
11.51
  
Gustav Frank
Gustav Frank 94, DEN
11.72
94DEN
11.72
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
21.74
90DEN
21.74
SB
  
Rasmus Mohr Ernst
Rasmus Mohr Ernst 97, DEN
22.16
97DEN
22.16
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.18
91DEN
22.18
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
22.20
93DEN
22.20
  
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
22.74
82DEN
22.74
  
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
22.81
98DEN
22.81
  
Mads Sjørslev Christensen
Mads Sjørslev Christensen 94, DEN
22.84
94DEN
22.84
  
Amar Krso
Amar Krso 89, DEN
23.33
89DEN
23.33
  
Emil Storgaard
Emil Storgaard 94, DEN
23.74
94DEN
23.74
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
48.13
94DEN
48.13
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
48.88
90DEN
48.88
PB
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
49.44
91DEN
49.44
  
Emil Søndergaard
Emil Søndergaard 96, DEN
49.55
96DEN
49.55
PB
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
50.28
95DEN
50.28
  
Max Bitsch
Max Bitsch 94, DEN
50.39
94DEN
50.39
  
Brian Brandt Jørgensen
Brian Brandt Jørgensen 74, DEN
50.95
74DEN
50.95
SB
  
Lasse Bolther Klockmann
Lasse Bolther Klockmann 92, DEN
52.01
92DEN
52.01
PB
  
Mads Sjørslev Christensen
Mads Sjørslev Christensen 94, DEN
54.04
94DEN
54.04
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:55.10
91DEN
1:55.10
  
Michael Schmidt
Michael Schmidt 85, DEN
1:55.36
85DEN
1:55.36
  
Rasmus Terp
Rasmus Terp 88, DEN
1:55.98
88DEN
1:55.98
SB
  
Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN
1:56.52
91DEN
1:56.52
  
Christian Abild Larsen
Christian Abild Larsen 93, DEN
1:57.83
93DEN
1:57.83
  
Simen Sletten
Simen Sletten 88, DEN
2:11.10
88DEN
2:11.10
SB
  
Samuel Lutabi
Samuel Lutabi 79, DEN
2:11.92
79DEN
2:11.92
PB
  
Jacob Qvist Jensen
Jacob Qvist Jensen 95, DEN
2:16.70
95DEN
2:16.70
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Bueno
Andreas Bueno 88, DEN
3:51.18
88DEN
3:51.18
  
Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
3:58.45
91DEN
3:58.45
  
Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN
3:58.68
95DEN
3:58.68
  
Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
3:59.91
94DEN
3:59.91
  
Michael Schmidt
Michael Schmidt 85, DEN
4:02.89
85DEN
4:02.89
SB
  
Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN
4:03.37
91DEN
4:03.37
  
Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
4:04.27
92DEN
4:04.27
  
Rasmus Isager Hansen
Rasmus Isager Hansen 89, DEN
4:09.48
89DEN
4:09.48
  
Frederik Kjeldsen Hertz
Frederik Kjeldsen Hertz 97, DEN
4:19.97
97DEN
4:19.97
  
Samuel Lutabi
Samuel Lutabi 79, DEN
4:22.31
79DEN
4:22.31
SB
  
Mads Sloth Mortensen
Mads Sloth Mortensen 98, DEN
4:22.35
98DEN
4:22.35
PB
  
Sebastian Bærnthsen
Sebastian Bærnthsen 98, DEN
4:53.13
98DEN
4:53.13
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

Jeppe Harboe
Jeppe Harboe 92, DEN
15:00.32
92DEN
15:00.32
  
Michael Nielsen
Michael Nielsen 81, DEN
15:01.26
81DEN
15:01.26
  
Steffen Massaro
Steffen Massaro 83, DEN
15:09.25
83DEN
15:09.25
SB
  
Sebastian Bærnthsen
Sebastian Bærnthsen 98, DEN
15:25.09
98DEN
15:25.09
PB
  
Kasper Hansen
Kasper Hansen 89, DEN
15:26.90
89DEN
15:26.90
  
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 76, DEN
15:27.50
76DEN
15:27.50
SB
  
Nicholas V Skov
Nicholas V Skov 79, DEN
15:31.84
79DEN
15:31.84
  
Christian Østergaard Jørgensen
Christian Østergaard Jørgensen 86, DEN
15:33.41
86DEN
15:33.41
SB
  
Sebastian Conrad Håkansson
Sebastian Conrad Håkansson 89, NOR
15:48.90
89NOR
15:48.90
PB
  
Martin Eisemann de Almeida
Martin Eisemann de Almeida 93, DEN
16:27.75
93DEN
16:27.75
PB
  
Mikkel Hansen
Mikkel Hansen 93, DEN
16:45.08
93DEN
16:45.08
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

Kasper Skov
Kasper Skov 92, DEN
9:13.21
92DEN
9:13.21
PB
  
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
9:39.55
92DEN
9:39.55
  
Rasmus Terp
Rasmus Terp 88, DEN
9:59.38
88DEN
9:59.38
PB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
10:05.02
95DEN
10:05.02
PB
  
Tobias Karlsmose Svarer
Tobias Karlsmose Svarer 94, DEN
10:53.69
94DEN
10:53.69
PB
  
Jørgen L. Madsen
Jørgen L. Madsen 72, DEN
12:03.63
72DEN
12:03.63
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
14.28
90DEN
14.28
  
Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
14.85
86DEN
14.85
  
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
14.91
91DEN
14.91
  
Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
15.63
94DEN
15.63
  
Lukas M. Jensen
Lukas M. Jensen 92, DEN
15.73
92DEN
15.73
SB
  
Alex Tesch
Alex Tesch 80, DEN
19.12
80DEN
19.12
  
Jeppe Lynggaard Iversen
Jeppe Lynggaard Iversen 94, DEN
20.95
94DEN
20.95
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
52.79
86DEN
52.79
  
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
56.34
91DEN
56.34
SB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
57.73
92DEN
57.73
  
Simon M. Jensen
Simon M. Jensen 90, DEN
58.44
90DEN
58.44
  
Oliver K Kjellberg
Oliver K Kjellberg 95, DEN
58.82
95DEN
58.82
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
58.96
92DEN
58.96
  
Thomas Elling Christensen
Thomas Elling Christensen 97, DEN
1:01.24
97DEN
1:01.24
PB
  
Frederik Randrup Bundesen
Frederik Randrup Bundesen 97, DEN
1:06.42
97DEN
1:06.42
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
2.00
96DEN
2.00
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
1.97
95DEN
1.97
  
Andreas Jeppesen
Andreas Jeppesen 88, DEN
1.89
88DEN
1.89
  
Casper Slots
Casper Slots 95, DEN
1.89
95DEN
1.89
SB
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
1.84
98DEN
1.84
=PB
  
Kenneth G. Thorsen
Kenneth G. Thorsen 81, DEN
1.79
81DEN
1.79
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
4.54
88DEN
4.54
  
Lasse Kolding Aackmann
Lasse Kolding Aackmann 92, DEN
4.34
92DEN
4.34
SB
  
Christoffer Durafour
Christoffer Durafour 93, DEN
3.74
93DEN
3.74
SB
  
Kenneth G. Thorsen
Kenneth G. Thorsen 81, DEN
3.74
81DEN
3.74
PB
  
Morten Kyndbøl
Morten Kyndbøl 68, DEN
3.74
68DEN
3.74
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
3.74
98DEN
3.74
PB
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
3.54
97DEN
3.54
  
Sebastian Skejø
Sebastian Skejø 91, DEN
3.14
91DEN
3.14
  
Michael Hovborg Hansen
Michael Hovborg Hansen 85, DEN
2.94
85DEN
2.94
SB
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
2.94
00DEN
2.94
  
Jesper Kjær Christiansen
Jesper Kjær Christiansen 92, DEN
2.34
92DEN
2.34
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.17
82DEN
7.17
0.0
  
Andreas Jeppesen
Andreas Jeppesen 88, DEN
6.80
88DEN
6.80
0.0
  
Andreas K Christensen
Andreas K Christensen 90, DEN
6.78
90DEN
6.78
0.0 SB
  
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN
6.77
95DEN
6.77
0.0 SB
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
6.58
94DEN
6.58
0.0 PB
  
Jacob Bo Hedeager
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93, DEN
6.57
93DEN
6.57
0.0 SB
  
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
6.28
87ISL
6.28
0.0 SB
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
5.99
97DEN
5.99
0.0
  
Morten Krogh
Morten Krogh 91, DEN
5.91
91DEN
5.91
0.0 SB
  
Christoffer Durafour
Christoffer Durafour 93, DEN
5.91
93DEN
5.91
0.0 SB
  
Jakob Molander
Jakob Molander 83, DEN
5.64
83DEN
5.64
0.0 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
15.31
88DEN
15.31
0.0
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
14.46
94DEN
14.46
+0.1
  
Dennis Mägi
Dennis Mägi 95, DEN
14.39
95DEN
14.39
0.0 SB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
14.02
95DEN
14.02
0.0
  
Steffen Mertov
Steffen Mertov 94, DEN
13.20
94DEN
13.20
0.0 SB
  
Andreas Jeppesen
Andreas Jeppesen 88, DEN
12.95
88DEN
12.95
0.0
  
Jesper Kjær Christiansen
Jesper Kjær Christiansen 92, DEN
12.35
92DEN
12.35
0.0 PB
  
Jakob Molander
Jakob Molander 83, DEN
12.17
83DEN
12.17
0.0 SB
  
Søren Lopdrup
Søren Lopdrup 95, DEN
10.56
95DEN
10.56
0.0
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
16.89
89DEN
16.89
  
2Lasse Larsen
Lasse Larsen 90, DEN
16.21
90DEN
16.21
  
3Mantas Laurinavičius
Mantas Laurinavičius 93, LTU
16.15
93LTU
16.15
PB
  
Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
14.44
90DEN
14.44
PB
  
Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
14.11
96DEN
14.11
PB
  
Torben Wolf
Torben Wolf 78, DEN
13.76
78DEN
13.76
  
Matthias Hagen
Matthias Hagen 97, DEN
13.66
97DEN
13.66
PB
  
Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
13.33
91DEN
13.33
  
Brian Nielsen
Brian Nielsen 84, DEN
12.32
84DEN
12.32
  
Steffen Mertov
Steffen Mertov 94, DEN
10.66
94DEN
10.66
  
Martin Juhl
Martin Juhl 73, DEN
10.22
73DEN
10.22
SB
  
Michael Mørkboe
Michael Mørkboe 71, DEN
8.55
71DEN
8.55
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mantas Laurinavičius
Mantas Laurinavičius 93, LTU
51.23
93LTU
51.23
  
2Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
50.92
90DEN
50.92
  
Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
49.26
91DEN
49.26
  
Lasse Larsen
Lasse Larsen 90, DEN
47.46
90DEN
47.46
SB
  
Alexander Bertelsen
Alexander Bertelsen 91, DEN
47.43
91DEN
47.43
  
Casper Nielsen
Casper Nielsen 79, DEN
43.52
79DEN
43.52
  
Tom O. Jensen
Tom O. Jensen 60, DEN
42.66
60DEN
42.66
  
Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
40.88
89DEN
40.88
  
Morten Nielsen
Morten Nielsen 95, DEN
36.50
95DEN
36.50
SB
  
Christian Iversen
Christian Iversen 93, DEN
28.82
93DEN
28.82
PB
  
Martin Iversen
Martin Iversen 56, DEN
26.37
56DEN
26.37
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Brian Nielsen
Brian Nielsen 84, DEN
59.99
84DEN
59.99
  
Taj Murmann
Taj Murmann 89, DEN
58.64
89DEN
58.64
  
Jonathan Groves
Jonathan Groves 93, DEN
51.39
93DEN
51.39
  
Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
49.72
96DEN
49.72
PB
  
Dan Thomsen
Dan Thomsen 90, DEN
48.25
90DEN
48.25
SB
  
Michael Bruun Jepsen
Michael Bruun Jepsen 65, DEN
44.73
65DEN
44.73
SB
  
Steffen Mertov
Steffen Mertov 94, DEN
41.15
94DEN
41.15
  
Matthias Hagen
Matthias Hagen 97, DEN
38.50
97DEN
38.50
PB
  
Michael Mørkboe
Michael Mørkboe 71, DEN
22.31
71DEN
22.31
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Gert Skals
Gert Skals 83, DEN
58.91
83DEN
58.91
  
Jacob Slipsager
Jacob Slipsager 93, DEN
55.72
93DEN
55.72
  
Richard Knudsen
Richard Knudsen 72, DEN
53.01
72DEN
53.01
SB
  
Thomas Jørgensen
Thomas Jørgensen 90, DEN
52.86
90DEN
52.86
SB
  
Jørgen L. Madsen
Jørgen L. Madsen 72, DEN
50.08
72DEN
50.08
SB
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
49.95
94DEN
49.95
SB
  
Bjørn Malskær
Bjørn Malskær 65, DEN
47.72
65DEN
47.72
  
Sebastian Skejø
Sebastian Skejø 91, DEN
46.21
91DEN
46.21
  
Tom O. Jensen
Tom O. Jensen 60, DEN
46.02
60DEN
46.02
SB
  
Malthe Aabye
Malthe Aabye 98, DEN
36.11
98DEN
36.11
PB
  
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion 
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion  
3:19.55
DEN
3:19.55
NU20R DUR-19
  
  Emil Søndergaard, Tristan Bandtholtz, Frederik Peschardt, Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
12.09
97DEN
12.09
PB
  
2Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
12.14
93DEN
12.14
  
Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
12.50
95DEN
12.50
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.78
98DEN
12.78
  
Louise Malmqvist
Louise Malmqvist 96, DEN
12.80
96DEN
12.80
  
Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
12.87
85DEN
12.87
SB
  
Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
12.93
83DEN
12.93
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
13.08
96DEN
13.08
SB
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
13.08
90DEN
13.08
  
Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
13.15
95DEN
13.15
  
Emilie Fiala
Emilie Fiala 99, DEN
13.76
99DEN
13.76
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
24.33
87DEN
24.33
PB
  
Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
25.10
93DEN
25.10
  
Kjerstin Tetzlaf
Kjerstin Tetzlaf 91, DEN
27.16
91DEN
27.16
PB
  
Line Lykkehøj Albertsen
Line Lykkehøj Albertsen 90, DEN
27.17
90DEN
27.17
  
Marie T. Holst
Marie T. Holst 87, DEN
27.56
87DEN
27.56
  
Emilie Fiala
Emilie Fiala 99, DEN
28.56
99DEN
28.56
  
Celina Kulby
Celina Kulby 99, DEN
29.33
99DEN
29.33
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
55.83
87DEN
55.83
SB
  
Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
56.17
90NOR
56.17
=PB
  
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
1:01.02
95DEN
1:01.02
  
Andrea Steen Sørensen
Andrea Steen Sørensen 99, DEN
1:01.26
99DEN
1:01.26
PB
  
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen 95, DEN
1:03.56
95DEN
1:03.56
SB
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
1:04.14
97DEN
1:04.14
SB
  
Mille Marie Gydesen
Mille Marie Gydesen 00, DEN
1:08.15
00DEN
1:08.15
PB
  
Julie Rafn
Julie Rafn 99, DEN
1:25.75
99DEN
1:25.75
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:14.19
90NOR
2:14.19
  
Joseffa Keidser
Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN
2:14.91
95DEN
2:14.91
  
Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
2:15.37
96DEN
2:15.37
  
Freja Blom Thomsen
Freja Blom Thomsen 99, DEN
2:29.67
99DEN
2:29.67
  
Elisabeth Auning
Elisabeth Auning 00, DEN
2:41.00
00DEN
2:41.00
  
Michelle Kulbye
Michelle Kulbye 93, DEN
2:47.59
93DEN
2:47.59
SB
  
Kate Ladefoged
Kate Ladefoged 98, DEN
3:21.10
98DEN
3:21.10
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
4:26.97
96DEN
4:26.97
  
2Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
4:29.21
96DEN
4:29.21
  
3Kristine Ewers
Kristine Ewers 92, DEN
4:31.38
92DEN
4:31.38
PB
  
Pernille Bak Larsen
Pernille Bak Larsen 91, DEN
4:39.35
91DEN
4:39.35
PB
  
Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
4:42.49
91DEN
4:42.49
PB
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
4:44.62
98DEN
4:44.62
  
Helene F. Sørensen
Helene F. Sørensen 95, DEN
4:45.72
95DEN
4:45.72
  
Therese JanssonSWE
5:08.41
  
Michelle Kulbye
Michelle Kulbye 93, DEN
6:42.29
93DEN
6:42.29
SB
  
Kate Ladefoged
Kate Ladefoged 98, DEN
6:47.10
98DEN
6:47.10
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
17:51.83
96DEN
17:51.83
PB
  
Kristine Ewers
Kristine Ewers 92, DEN
17:55.99
92DEN
17:55.99
  
Matilde Hegnsgaard
Matilde Hegnsgaard 89, DEN
18:02.33
89DEN
18:02.33
  
Susanne Røssel
Susanne Røssel 69, DEN
18:19.60
69DEN
18:19.60
  
Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
18:29.83
99DEN
18:29.83
  
Caroline Tauson
Caroline Tauson 94, DEN
18:42.75
94DEN
18:42.75
SB
  
Ellen Marie Gaunby Jørgensen
Ellen Marie Gaunby Jørgensen 95, DEN
20:23.41
95DEN
20:23.41
PB
  
Christine Dyrup
Christine Dyrup 91, DEN
21:37.97
91DEN
21:37.97
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
14.47
93DEN
14.47
  
Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
14.62
95DEN
14.62
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
14.97
91DEN
14.97
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
15.02
95DEN
15.02
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
15.84
94DEN
15.84
PB
  
Freja Nowack
Freja Nowack 97, DEN
16.60
97DEN
16.60
PB
  
Julie Rafn
Julie Rafn 99, DEN
22.86
99DEN
22.86
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
57.98
87DEN
57.98
  
2Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
1:00.05
98DEN
1:00.05
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
1:06.52
94DEN
1:06.52
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
1:08.00
97GER
1:08.00
SB
  
Louise Kjærulff Tietze
Louise Kjærulff Tietze 93, DEN
1:09.59
93DEN
1:09.59
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.71
95DEN
1.71
  
2Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
1.71
94DEN
1.71
PB
  
Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
1.65
85DEN
1.65
  
Lise Lotte Jepsen
Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN
1.59
00DEN
1.59
PB
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
1.54
00DEN
1.54
  
Maja Ilsø
Maja Ilsø 94, DEN
1.54
94DEN
1.54
SB
  
Freja Nowack
Freja Nowack 97, DEN
1.54
97DEN
1.54
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
3.74
90DEN
3.74
  
2Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
3.64
98DEN
3.64
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.34
94DEN
3.34
  
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN
2.84
99DEN
2.84
  
Kathrine Von Bornemann
Kathrine Von Bornemann 99, DEN
2.74
99DEN
2.74
PB
  
Cecilie Meier
Cecilie Meier 00, DEN
2.59
00DEN
2.59
  
Amanda Kyhn
Amanda Kyhn 00, DEN
2.59
00DEN
2.59
PB
  
Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
2.29
87DEN
2.29
PB
  
Elisabeth Auning
Elisabeth Auning 00, DEN
1.84
00DEN
1.84
  
Kate Ladefoged
Kate Ladefoged 98, DEN
1.84
98DEN
1.84
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erica JarderSWE
6.15
0.0
  
2Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.84
97DEN
5.84
0.0 =PB
  
Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
5.70
83DEN
5.70
0.0
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.54
96DEN
5.54
0.0
  
Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
5.52
85DEN
5.52
0.0
  
Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
5.47
95DEN
5.47
–0.2
  
Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
5.36
95DEN
5.36
0.0 SB
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
5.31
96DEN
5.31
0.0 SB
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
5.14
97GER
5.14
0.0
  
Louise Malmqvist
Louise Malmqvist 96, DEN
4.91
96DEN
4.91
–0.2 SB
  
Emilie Fiala
Emilie Fiala 99, DEN
4.84
99DEN
4.84
0.0
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
4.70
98DEN
4.70
0.0 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erica JarderSWE
12.90
0.0 PB
  
41 SWE AT
2Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
12.36
83DEN
12.36
0.0 SB
  
Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
12.27
94DEN
12.27
0.0 PB
  
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
11.79
89NOR
11.79
0.0 SB
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
11.69
96DEN
11.69
0.0
  
Rosa Preuss Illionga
Rosa Preuss Illionga 98, DEN
11.20
98DEN
11.20
0.0 PB
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
10.77
96DEN
10.77
0.0 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
13.84
90DEN
13.84
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
53.89
91DEN
53.89
PB
  
Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
40.86
90DEN
40.86
SB
  
Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
40.36
96DEN
40.36
  
Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
35.67
93DEN
35.67
SB
  
Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN
35.65
71DEN
35.65
  
Lone Sørensen
Lone Sørensen 52, DEN
29.02
52DEN
29.02
  
Maria Hansen
Maria Hansen 90, DEN
27.32
90DEN
27.32
  
Celina Kulby
Celina Kulby 99, DEN
22.96
99DEN
22.96
PB
  
Katja Andresen
Katja Andresen 98, DEN
18.60
98DEN
18.60
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Meiken Greve
Meiken Greve 80, DEN
58.97
80DEN
58.97
  
2Celina Julin
Celina Julin 94, DEN
53.60
94DEN
53.60
  
Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
38.45
96DEN
38.45
  
Jane Lindved
Jane Lindved 85, DEN
36.98
85DEN
36.98
  
Andrea Enerstad Bolle
Andrea Enerstad Bolle 92, NOR
35.64
92NOR
35.64
SB
  
Maria Hansen
Maria Hansen 90, DEN
34.00
90DEN
34.00
SB
  
Anna K Dahlgren
Anna K Dahlgren 93, DEN
31.07
93DEN
31.07
  
Rita Wilcke
Rita Wilcke 99, DEN
22.19
99DEN
22.19
PB
  
Katja Andresen
Katja Andresen 98, DEN
18.35
98DEN
18.35
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Andrea Enerstad Bolle
Andrea Enerstad Bolle 92, NOR
50.28
92NOR
50.28
  
Marie Vestergaard
Marie Vestergaard 91, DEN
45.24
91DEN
45.24
  
Benedicte Heegaard
Benedicte Heegaard 97, DEN
35.73
97DEN
35.73
  
Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN
35.16
71DEN
35.16
  
Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
33.95
93DEN
33.95
SB
  
Louise Kjærulff Tietze
Louise Kjærulff Tietze 93, DEN
33.72
93DEN
33.72
SB
  
Heidi Alm
Heidi Alm 80, DEN
31.42
80DEN
31.42
SB
  
Rita Wilcke
Rita Wilcke 99, DEN
27.81
99DEN
27.81
PB
  
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

Sparta Atletik og Løb 
Sparta Atletik og Løb  
47.72
DEN
47.72
NU20R DUR-19
  
 Marie Caroline Vermund, Laura Tølløse, Emma Beiter Bomme, Martha Traoré
K 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

Sparta Atletik og Løb 
Sparta Atletik og Løb  
3:55.35
DEN
3:55.35
DUR-19
  
 Sarah Julie Michelsen, Emma Beiter Bomme, Andrea Steen Sørensen, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard