0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Grundberg Erik Grundberg 94, Hammarby 7.46 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 7.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Öman Jacob Öman 95, Danderyd 7.46 | 95 | Danderyds SK | 7.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenan Erdogan Kenan Erdogan 96, Mälarhöjden 7.47 | 96 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 7.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.8 | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rodi Kay Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby 7.44 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 7.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Men 150m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Brandmaier Sebastian Brandmaier 97, Upsala IF 17.90 | 97 | Upsala IF | 17.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Grundberg Erik Grundberg 94, Hammarby 6.61 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 6.61 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frank Förnestig Frank Förnestig 98, Hammarby 6.25 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 6.25 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Lundvall Gabriel Lundvall 98, Täby 6.10 | 98 | Täby IS | 6.10 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kenan Erdogan Kenan Erdogan 96, Mälarhöjden 6.04 | 96 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6.04 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Averin-Markström Simon Averin-Markström 95, Hammarby 6.04 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 6.04 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
U15 M 80m Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Enhörning Carl Enhörning 00, Bromma 10.00 | 00 | Bromma IF | 10.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Gahne Gustav Gahne 01, Täby 2:15.40 | 01 | Täby IS | 2:15.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pontus Lundqvist Pontus Lundqvist 01, Sundsvall 2:16.30 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:16.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Nerell Martin Nerell 01, Tureberg 2:16.66 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 2:16.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U14 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hellas 1.72 | 01 | Hellas FK | 1.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Wiss Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro 6.27 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 6.27 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 5.69 | 95 | Upsala IF | 5.69 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mika Söderström Mika Söderström 99, Vallentuna 5.33w | 99 | Vallentuna FK | 5.33w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Berneryd Saga Berneryd 99, Danderyd 5.18w | 99 | Danderyds SK | 5.18w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Kalderén Linn Kalderén 99, Tureberg 32.80 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 32.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Eklund Emelie Eklund 00, Täby 5.16 | 00 | Täby IS | 5.16 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Edman Wilma Edman 00, Sundsvall 5.12 | 00 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.12 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Tumba 4.86w | 00 | IFK Tumba | 4.86w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kajsa Eriksson Kajsa Eriksson 00, Huddinge 4.85w | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 4.85w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vilma Hultström Vilma Hultström 00, Hammarby 25.77 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 25.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U13 W 60m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anni Nylund Anni Nylund 02, FIN 8.56 | 02 | FIN | 8.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anni Nylund Anni Nylund 02, FIN 8.57 | 02 | FIN | 8.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U13 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Berg Alice Berg 02, Tureberg 2:25.73 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 2:25.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Fröberg Lisa Fröberg 02, Lidingö 2:33.71 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 2:33.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anni Nylund Anni Nylund 02, FIN 2:36.70 | 02 | FIN | 2:36.70 | =PB |