0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 10.84w | 95 | KA 2 IF | 10.84w | |||||
2 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 10.88w | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 10.88w | |||||
3 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 91, IFK Växjö 11.13w | 91 | IFK Växjö | 11.13w | |||||
4 | Isak Lindbom Isak Lindbom 91, Halmstad 11.29w | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 11.29w | |||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 22.01 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 22.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 22.26 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 22.26 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isak Lindbom Isak Lindbom 91, Halmstad 22.68 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 22.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Nilsson Tobias Nilsson 92, IFK Växjö 23.61 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 23.61 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Gyllensten Sebastian Gyllensten 96, IFK Växjö 23.52 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 23.52 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 6.40w | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 6.40w | +2.8 | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 64.09 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 64.09 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Nyman Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö 62.23 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 62.23 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 62.21 | 91 | Högby IF | 62.21 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: +3.7 Final A Final | Vind: +3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Andrés Vera Andrés Vera 00, Wärnamo 9.66w | 00 | Wärnamo SK | 9.66w | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
2 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmarsund 12.66w | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.66w | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 25.01w | 97 | IFK Växjö | 25.01w | |||||
3 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, IFK Växjö 25.11w | 93 | IFK Växjö | 25.11w | |||||
Hanna Westhoff Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö 27.62 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 27.62 | =PB | |||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Arvidsson Julia Arvidsson 98, IFK Växjö 5:18.80 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 5:18.80 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anna Wahlroth Anna Wahlroth 96, Gnistan 10.02w | 96 | FIF Gnistan | 10.02w | +4.3 | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Täby 48.86 | 93 | Täby IS | 48.86 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Hässelby 66.26 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 66.26 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 92, Strömsund 57.32 | 92 | IFK Strömsund | 57.32 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Elfgaard Matilda Elfgaard 92, Habo 49.74 | 92 | Habo FIF-04 | 49.74 | = | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Evelina Eklund Evelina Eklund 99, Hinden 35.12 | 99 | IK Hinden | 35.12 | =PB |