0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Tävlande: 250 (112+138)   Starter: 252 (113+139)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Kemar Bailey-Cole
Kemar Bailey-Cole 92, JAM
9.96
92JAM
9.96
SB
  0.171
2Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.05
85USA
10.05
  0.154
3James Dasaolu
James Dasaolu 87, GBR
10.06
87GBR
10.06
  0.151
4Asafa Powell
Asafa Powell 82, JAM
10.07
82JAM
10.07
  0.154
5Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
10.13
93GBR
10.13
  0.152
6Nesta Carter
Nesta Carter 85, JAM
10.14
85JAM
10.14
  0.153
7Richard Thompson
Richard Thompson 85, TTO
10.26
85TTO
10.26
  0.145
8Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR
10.31
88GBR
10.31
  0.171
9Tyson Gay
Tyson Gay 82, USA
10.35
82USA
10.35
  0.132
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
10.16
94GBR
10.16
  0.155
2Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.18
84NED
10.18
  0.143
3Ryan Bailey
Ryan Bailey 89, USA
10.22
89USA
10.22
  0.181
3Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER
10.22
85GER
10.22
  0.195
5Jason Livermore
Jason Livermore 88, JAM
10.23
88JAM
10.23
  0.132
6Catalin Campeanu
Catalin Campeanu 85, ROU
10.31
85ROU
10.31
  0.129
7Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
10.40
85RSA
10.40
  0.149
8Yazaldes Nascimento
Yazaldes Nascimento 86, POR
10.41
86POR
10.41
  0.161
9Florian Clivaz
Florian Clivaz 94, SUI
10.53
94SUI
10.53
  0.162
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
19.95
89PAN
19.95
  0.200
2Nickel Ashmeade
Nickel Ashmeade 90, JAM
20.01
90JAM
20.01
  0.127
3Rasheed Dwyer
Rasheed Dwyer 89, JAM
20.21
89JAM
20.21
  0.172
4Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
20.24
90FRA
20.24
  0.129
5Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
20.25
84NED
20.25
SB
  0.150
6Curtis Mitchell
Curtis Mitchell 89, USA
20.26
89USA
20.26
  0.157
7Serhiy Smelyk
Serhiy Smelyk 87, UKR
20.61
87UKR
20.61
  0.162
8James Ellington
James Ellington 85, GBR
21.00
85GBR
21.00
  0.131
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1LaShawn Merritt
LaShawn Merritt 86, USA
44.36
86USA
44.36
  0.163
2Gil Roberts
Gil Roberts 89, USA
44.96
89USA
44.96
  0.126
3Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
45.03
85BOT
45.03
  0.176
4Martyn Rooney
Martyn Rooney 87, GBR
45.10
87GBR
45.10
  0.161
5Chris Brown
Chris Brown 78, BAH
45.25
78BAH
45.25
  0.129
6Wayde van Niekerk
Wayde van Niekerk 92, RSA
45.46
92RSA
45.46
  0.166
7Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
45.51
92DOM
45.51
  0.176
8Youssef Al-Masrahi
Youssef Al-Masrahi 87, KSA
45.75
87KSA
45.75
  0.146
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nijel Amos
Nijel Amos 94, BOT
1:43.77
94BOT
1:43.77
  
2Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
1:43.93
92DJI
1:43.93
  
3David Rudisha
David Rudisha 88, KEN
1:43.96
88KEN
1:43.96
  
4Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:44.42
89KEN
1:44.42
  
5Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 92, FRA
1:44.69
92FRA
1:44.69
  
6Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:44.75
87POL
1:44.75
  
7Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:44.84
89POL
1:44.84
  
8Mohamed Aman
Mohamed Aman 94, ETH
1:45.01
94ETH
1:45.01
  
9André Olivier
André Olivier 89, RSA
1:45.11
89RSA
1:45.11
  
10Timothy Kitum
Timothy Kitum 94, KEN
1:45.22
94KEN
1:45.22
  
11Asbel Kiprop
Asbel Kiprop 89, KEN
1:45.26
89KEN
1:45.26
  
Sammy Tangui
Sammy Tangui 84, KEN
DNF
84KEN
DNF
  pace 49.69 400m
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Caleb Ndiku
Caleb Ndiku 92, KEN
13:07.01
92KEN
13:07.01
  
2Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris 94, ETH
13:07.32
94ETH
13:07.32
  
3Galen Rupp
Galen Rupp 86, USA
13:07.82
86USA
13:07.82
  
4Thomas Longosiwa
Thomas Longosiwa 82, KEN
13:08.67
82KEN
13:08.67
  
5Hayle Ibrahimov
Hayle Ibrahimov 90, AZE
13:09.17
90AZE
13:09.17
PB NR
  
6Lawi Lalang
Lawi Lalang 91, USA
13:09.51
91USA
13:09.51
  
7Augustine Choge
Augustine Choge 87, KEN
13:11.16
87KEN
13:11.16
  
8Ben True
Ben True 85, USA
13:11.24
85USA
13:11.24
  
9Paul Tanui
Paul Tanui 90, KEN
13:12.75
90KEN
13:12.75
  
10Edwin Soi
Edwin Soi 86, KEN
13:17.19
86KEN
13:17.19
  
11Isiah Koech
Isiah Koech 93, KEN
13:19.21
93KEN
13:19.21
  
12Yenew Alamirew
Yenew Alamirew 90, ETH
13:20.81
90ETH
13:20.81
  
13Hagos Gebrhiwet
Hagos Gebrhiwet 94, ETH
13:22.18
94ETH
13:22.18
  
14Imane Merga
Imane Merga 88, ETH
13:25.33
88ETH
13:25.33
  
15Ryan Hill
Ryan Hill 90, USA
13:27.58
90USA
13:27.58
  
16Cam Levins
Cam Levins 89, CAN
13:34.49
89CAN
13:34.49
  
17Hassan Mead
Hassan Mead 89, USA
13:41.80
89USA
13:41.80
  
18Andy Vernon
Andy Vernon 86, GBR
13:49.68
86GBR
13:49.68
  
Cornelius Kangogo
Cornelius Kangogo 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  pace 8:00.94 3000m 10:36.89 4000m
Geoffrey Rono
Geoffrey Rono 87, KEN
DNF
87KEN
DNF
  pace 2:38.15 1000m 5:18.92 2000m
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Cornel Fredericks
Cornel Fredericks 90, RSA
48.25
90RSA
48.25
SB
  0.145
2Michael Tinsley
Michael Tinsley 84, USA
48.31
84USA
48.31
  0.157
3Javier Culson
Javier Culson 84, PUR
48.53
84PUR
48.53
  0.157
4Kariem Hussein
Kariem Hussein 89, SUI
48.70
89SUI
48.70
PB
  0.155
5Jehue Gordon
Jehue Gordon 91, TTO
48.91
91TTO
48.91
  0.154
6Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
49.30
92EST
49.30
  0.158
7Félix Sánchez
Félix Sánchez 77, DOM
49.31
77DOM
49.31
  0.156
8Roxroy Cato
Roxroy Cato 88, JAM
49.32
88JAM
49.32
  0.186
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
17.51
90USA
17.51
–0.6 SB
  
2Benjamin Compaoré
Benjamin Compaoré 87, FRA
17.45
87FRA
17.45
–0.8
  
3Will Claye
Will Claye 91, USA
17.39
91USA
17.39
–1.1
  
4Godfrey Mokoena
Godfrey Mokoena 85, RSA
16.82
85RSA
16.82
–0.9
  
5Aleksey Fyodorov
Aleksey Fyodorov 91, RUS
16.58
91RUS
16.58
+0.7
  
6Marian Oprea
Marian Oprea 82, ROU
16.54
82ROU
16.54
–0.3
  
7Yoann Rapinier
Yoann Rapinier 89, FRA
16.51
89FRA
16.51
–0.8
  
8Alexander Hochuli
Alexander Hochuli 84, SUI
15.82
84SUI
15.82
–0.8
  
9Chris Benard
Chris Benard 90, USA
15.74
90USA
15.74
–1.0
  
Lyukman Adams
Lyukman Adams 88, RUS
16.64DQ
88RUS
16.64DQ
  
Taylor16.88
-1.1
17.18
-0.7
17.17
-1.1
17.07
-1.5
17.13
-0.4
17.51
-0.6
Compaoré16.70
-1.1
17.45
-0.8
16.90
-1.3
x
-0.6
16.49
-0.4
Claye16.90
-1.1
16.81
-0.9
17.24
-0.5
16.85
-1.3
17.22
-0.3
17.39
-1.1
Mokoena16.45
-1.2
16.82
-0.9
16.35
-1.0
16.12
-1.1
16.33
-0.5
Fyodorov16.34
-1.2
16.58
-0.7
x
-0.9
x
-0.8
16.54
-1.3
x
-0.2
Oprea16.50
-1.0
16.43
-1.1
x
-0.7
16.54
-0.3
Rapinier15.48
-0.3
16.08
-0.9
16.51
-0.8
x
-1.3
x
-0.6
Hochuli15.56
-0.3
15.37
-0.9
15.82
-0.8
Benard15.55
-0.6
15.74
-1.0
15.52
-1.3
Adams15.83
-1.5
16.44
-1.1
16.59
-1.4
16.64
-1.8
16.46
-0.4
16.55
-0.7
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Reese Hoffa
Reese Hoffa 77, USA
21.88
77USA
21.88
SB
  
2David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
21.47
90GER
21.47
  
3Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs 89, USA
21.43
89USA
21.43
  
4O'Dayne Richards
O'Dayne Richards 88, JAM
20.79
88JAM
20.79
  
5Ryan Whiting
Ryan Whiting 86, USA
20.74
86USA
20.74
  
6Tom Walsh
Tom Walsh 92, NZL
20.48
92NZL
20.48
  
7Tomasz Majewski
Tomasz Majewski 81, POL
20.47
81POL
20.47
  
8Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB
20.21
84SRB
20.21
  
9Christian Cantwell
Christian Cantwell 80, USA
19.91
80USA
19.91
  
10Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić 90, CRO
19.31
90CRO
19.31
  
11Borja Vivas
Borja Vivas 84, ESP
19.26
84ESP
19.26
  
Hoffa21.0520.9521.0521.3721.5821.88
Storl20.5620.87xx21.4721.22
Kovacs21.0720.6921.4321.1821.0021.38
Richards20.5319.9319.91x20.79x
Whiting20.01x20.7420.71x20.20
Walsh20.4820.37x20.19xx
Majewskix20.16xx20.47x
Kolašinacxx20.10xx20.21
Cantwell19.78x19.91
Žunić19.31xx
Vivas19.0719.26x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
87.63
91GER
87.63
PB
  
2Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
85.77
93TTO
85.77
PB NR
  
3Tero Pitkämäki
Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN
85.12
82FIN
85.12
  
4Julius Yego
Julius Yego 89, KEN
84.71
89KEN
84.71
  
5Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
84.04
83CZE
84.04
  
6Antti Ruuskanen
Antti Ruuskanen 84, FIN
83.85
84FIN
83.85
  
7Ihab Abdelrahman
Ihab Abdelrahman 89, EGY
83.62
89EGY
83.62
  
8Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
80.36
88FIN
80.36
  
9Andreas Hofmann
Andreas Hofmann 91, GER
76.78
91GER
76.78
  
10Dmitriy Tarabin
Dmitriy Tarabin 91, RUS
75.14
91RUS
75.14
  
Röhler87.6381.5783.0381.2584.3884.73
Walcott85.77x81.1177.3883.99x
Pitkämäki83.0579.8085.12x80.52x
Yegox74.8784.71xx79.31
Veselý81.6978.4184.0482.56x82.50
Ruuskanen83.8582.8982.7379.8880.81x
Abdelrahman79.5283.62xxxx
Etelätalox80.36xxx
Hofmann73.3076.7276.78
Tarabinxx75.14
M22 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Pierre Vincent
Pierre Vincent 92, FRA
20.54
92FRA
20.54
PB
  0.156
2Patrick Domogala
Patrick Domogala 93, GER
20.94
93GER
20.94
  0.150
3Jan Jirka
Jan Jirka 93, CZE
21.03
93CZE
21.03
SB
  0.216
4Stuart Dutamby
Stuart Dutamby 94, FRA
21.05
94FRA
21.05
  0.164
5Bastien Mouthon
Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI
21.10
94SUI
21.10
  0.152
6Joel Burgunder
Joel Burgunder 91, SUI
21.24
91SUI
21.24
  0.140
7Suganthan Somasundaram
Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI
21.31
92SUI
21.31
PB
  0.142
8Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
21.54
96NOR
21.54
  0.134
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Veronica Campbell-Brown
Veronica Campbell-Brown 82, JAM
11.04
82JAM
11.04
  0.135
2Murielle Ahouré
Murielle Ahouré 87, CIV
11.04
87CIV
11.04
  0.154
3Blessing Okagbare
Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR
11.06
88NGR
11.06
  0.151
4Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
11.10
92NED
11.10
  0.160
5Kerron Stewart
Kerron Stewart 84, JAM
11.19
84JAM
11.19
  0.130
6Ashleigh Nelson
Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR
11.20
91GBR
11.20
  0.160
7Allyson Felix
Allyson Felix 85, USA
11.27
85USA
11.27
  0.146
8Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
11.36
92SUI
11.36
  0.127
Myriam Soumaré
Myriam Soumaré 86, FRA
DQ
86FRA
DQ
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Simpson
Jenny Simpson 86, USA
3:59.92
86USA
3:59.92
  
2Shannon Rowbury
Shannon Rowbury 84, USA
3:59.93
84USA
3:59.93
  
3Viola Kibiwot
Viola Kibiwot 83, KEN
4:00.46
83KEN
4:00.46
SB
  
4Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
4:00.72
93NED
4:00.72
  
5Meraf Bahta
4:01.34
SWE
4:01.34
PB
  
6Brenda Martinez
Brenda Martinez 87, USA
4:01.36
87USA
4:01.36
SB
  
7Mimi Belete
Mimi Belete 88, BRN
4:01.63
88BRN
4:01.63
  
8Abeba Aregawi
4:03.40
SWE
4:03.40
  
9Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
4:04.75
89KEN
4:04.75
  
10Federica Del Buono
Federica Del Buono 94, ITA
4:06.80
94ITA
4:06.80
PB
  
11Eunice Sum
Eunice Sum 88, KEN
4:10.22
88KEN
4:10.22
  
12Maryam Jamal
Maryam Jamal 84, BRN
4:18.10
84BRN
4:18.10
  
Irene Jelagat
Irene Jelagat 88, KEN
DNF
88KEN
DNF
  pace 2:07.95 800m
Phoebe Wright
Phoebe Wright 88, USA
DNF
88USA
DNF
  pace 62.87 400m
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Habiba Ghribi
Habiba Ghribi 84, TUN
9:15.23
84TUN
9:15.23
SB
  
2Hiwot Ayalew
Hiwot Ayalew 90, ETH
9:19.29
90ETH
9:19.29
  
3Sofia Assefa
Sofia Assefa 87, ETH
9:19.79
87ETH
9:19.79
  
4Ruth Jebet
Ruth Jebet 96, BRN
9:20.55
96BRN
9:20.55
PB AR AU20R
  
5Emma Coburn
Emma Coburn 90, USA
9:23.89
90USA
9:23.89
  
6Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN
9:29.67
92KEN
9:29.67
  
7Etenesh Diro
Etenesh Diro 91, ETH
9:31.33
91ETH
9:31.33
  
8Salima Alami
Salima Alami 83, MAR
9:33.43
83MAR
9:33.43
  
9Purity Kirui
Purity Kirui 91, KEN
9:35.78
91KEN
9:35.78
  
10Tigist Mekonen
Tigist Mekonen 97, ETH
9:36.73
97ETH
9:36.73
  
11Sandra ErikssonFIN
9:41.95
  
12Charlotta FougbergSWE
9:47.70
  
13Lydia Chepkurui
Lydia Chepkurui 84, KEN
10:02.08
84KEN
10:02.08
  
Stephanie Garcia
Stephanie Garcia 88, USA
DNF
88USA
DNF
  pace 6:12.81 2000m
Aisha Praught
Aisha Praught 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  pace 3:01.32 1000m
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Dawn Harper Nelson
Dawn Harper Nelson 84, USA
12.58
84USA
12.58
  0.147
2Sally Pearson
Sally Pearson 86, AUS
12.71
86AUS
12.71
  0.128
3Tiffany Porter
Tiffany Porter 87, GBR
12.72
87GBR
12.72
  0.140
4Brianna Rollins
Brianna Rollins 91, USA
12.73
91USA
12.73
  0.154
5Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
13.01
89GER
13.01
  0.170
6Nadine Hildebrand
Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER
13.04
87GER
13.04
  0.189
7Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
13.12
94SUI
13.12
  0.206
8Queen Harrison
Queen Harrison 88, USA
21.62
88USA
21.62
  0.190
9Cindy Billaud
Cindy Billaud 86, FRA
25.11
86FRA
25.11
  0.154
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mariya Kuchina
Mariya Kuchina 93, RUS
2.00
93RUS
2.00
=PB
  
2Ana Šimić
Ana Šimić 90, CRO
1.98
90CRO
1.98
  
3Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia 79, ESP
1.93
79ESP
1.93
  
4Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR
1.93
90UKR
1.93
  
4Blanka Vlašić
Blanka Vlašić 83, CRO
1.93
83CRO
1.93
  
6Isobel Pooley
Isobel Pooley 92, GBR
1.89
92GBR
1.89
  
6Svetlana Radzivil
Svetlana Radzivil 87, UZB
1.89
87UZB
1.89
  
8Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.89
86POL
1.89
  
9Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.89
93ITA
1.89
  
10Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER
1.85
90GER
1.85
  
1.801.851.891.931.961.982.002.02
Kuchina-xoxooxoxor
Šimić-oooooxxx
Beitia-xoooxxx
Okunevaoxooxoxxx
Vlašić-xooxoxxx
Pooleyoooxxx
Radziviloooxxx
Lićwinkooxxooxxx
Trostooxoxxx
Jungfleischooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Fabiana Murer
Fabiana Murer 81, BRA
4.72
81BRA
4.72
  
2Jenn Suhr
Jenn Suhr 82, USA
4.67
82USA
4.67
  
3Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.67
86GRE
4.67
SB
  
3Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.67
90GRE
4.67
  
5Nicole Büchler
Nicole Büchler 83, SUI
4.67
83SUI
4.67
PB NR
  
6Mary Saxer
Mary Saxer 87, USA
4.57
87USA
4.57
  
7Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej 88, SLO
4.47
88SLO
4.47
  
8Naroa Agirre
Naroa Agirre 79, ESP
4.32
79ESP
4.32
  
9Alana Boyd
Alana Boyd 84, AUS
4.32
84AUS
4.32
  
10Roberta Bruni
Roberta Bruni 94, ITA
4.12
94ITA
4.12
  
4.124.324.474.574.624.674.724.82
Murer--oo-ooxxx
Suhr--ooxooxxx
Kiriakopoúlou--oxxo-oxxx
Stefanídi-ooxxoooxxx
Büchler-xooxoxoxxoxxx
Saxer-ooxoxxx
Šutej-oxxoxxx
Agirreooxxx
Boyd-xxoxxx
Brunioxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.80
90SRB
6.80
+0.1
  
2Tianna Bartoletta
Tianna Bartoletta 85, USA
6.76
85USA
6.76
0.0
  
3Brittney Reese
Brittney Reese 86, USA
6.66
86USA
6.66
+0.1
  
4Irène Pusterla
Irène Pusterla 88, SUI
6.65
88SUI
6.65
+0.4 =SB
  
5Melanie Bauschke
Melanie Bauschke 88, GER
6.65
88GER
6.65
+1.2
  
6Erica JarderSWE
6.61
+0.6
  
7Darya Klishina
Darya Klishina 91, RUS
6.61
91RUS
6.61
–1.6
  
8Éloyse Lesueur
Éloyse Lesueur 88, FRA
6.54
88FRA
6.54
–1.2
  
9Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.37
94GER
6.37
+0.9
  
Španović6.80
+0.1
6.71
+0.1
6.76
-1.3
x
-0.1
x
+0.5
6.75
-0.1
Bartoletta6.56
-0.6
6.62
+0.3
6.65
0.0
6.31
+1.3
6.76
0.0
6.65
+0.6
Reesex
-0.2
6.65
+1.3
x
-0.7
6.66
+0.1
x
-0.1
6.62
+0.5
Pusterla6.44
-0.2
6.52
+0.2
6.57
-0.3
6.50
+0.3
6.59
+0.3
6.65
+0.4
Bauschke6.37
+0.3
6.48
-0.4
6.42
-0.2
x
+1.0
x
+0.6
6.65
+1.2
Jarder6.40
+0.7
6.40
-0.3
6.57
+0.3
x
-0.9
6.53
+0.4
6.61
+0.6
Klishinax
+0.2
6.48
+0.6
6.33
-0.4
6.61
-1.6
6.45
+0.6
6.38
+0.3
Lesueurx
+0.3
x
+1.2
6.54
-1.2
x
-0.6
x
+0.5
x
+0.9
Mihambox
+1.5
6.37
+0.9
x
+0.6
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
68.36
90CRO
68.36
  
2Gia Lewis-Smallwood
Gia Lewis-Smallwood 79, USA
67.32
79USA
67.32
  
3Dani Samuels
Dani Samuels 88, AUS
64.86
88AUS
64.86
  
4Shanice Craft
Shanice Craft 93, GER
63.44
93GER
63.44
  
5Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
62.75
79FRA
62.75
  
6Julia Fischer
Julia Fischer 90, GER
61.14
90GER
61.14
  
7Anna Rüh
Anna Rüh 93, GER
60.72
93GER
60.72
  
8Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
59.88
86FIN
59.88
  
9Zinaida Sendriūtė
Zinaida Sendriūtė 84, LTU
57.92
84LTU
57.92
  
Yekaterina Strokova
Yekaterina Strokova 89, RUS
60.68DQDR 2.2
89RUS
60.68DQDR 2.2
  
Perković65.57x67.3267.54x68.36
Lewis-Smallwood64.2567.3262.1863.4166.5264.54
Samuels63.6061.7164.0663.4664.86x
Craft63.44xx60.0861.1961.11
Robert-Michon58.5559.6162.34x61.9262.75
Fischer58.8561.14xx58.81x
Rühx58.7460.7258.72x60.02
Kämäräinen56.8959.8855.63
Sendriūtė57.9250.55x
Strokovax60.68
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
42.21
GBR
42.21
NR
  0.130
 
Asha Philip, Ashleigh Nelson, Anyika Onuora, Desiree Henry
2Jamaica 
Jamaica  
42.33
JAM
42.33
  0.141
 
Carrie Russell, Kerron Stewart, Schillonie Calvert, Samantha Henry-Robinson
3USA 
USA  
42.48
USA
42.48
  0.157
 
Tianna Bartoletta, Allyson Felix, Jeneba Tarmoh, English Gardner
4Italien 
Italien  
43.88
ITA
43.88
  0.128
 
Marzia Caravelli, Martina Giovanetti, Martina Amidei, Batafoe' N'gnoron Alloh
5Norge 
Norge  
44.62
NOR
44.62
  0.188
 
Isabelle Pedersen, Tara Marie Norum, Elisabeth Slettum, Ezinne Okparaebo
6Schweiz 
Schweiz  
45.49
SUI
45.49
  0.151
 
Majella Hauri, Ajla Del Ponte, Sarah Atcho, Irina Strebel
Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
DNF
NED
DNF
  0.191
 
Loreanne Kuhurima, Tessa van Schagen, Naomi Sedney, Dafne Schippers
Schweiz 
Schweiz  
DNF
SUI
DNF
  0.146
 
Mujinga Kambundji, Marisa Lavanchy, Ellen Sprunger, Léa Sprunger
K22 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sanne Verstegen
Sanne Verstegen 85, NED
2:01.15
85NED
2:01.15
  
2Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:01.23
96ISL
2:01.23
SB
  
3Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.49
90NOR
2:02.49
  
4Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
2:02.69
92CZE
2:02.69
PB
  
5Christina Hering
Christina Hering 94, GER
2:03.47
94GER
2:03.47
  
6Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:03.70
91SUI
2:03.70
  
7Alena Ulrichová
Alena Ulrichová 94, CZE
2:09.25
94CZE
2:09.25
  
8Thea Heim
Thea Heim 92, GER
2:10.02
92GER
2:10.02
  
9Charlotte Mouchet
Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA
2:14.99
96FRA
2:14.99
  
Charline Mathias
Charline Mathias 92, LUX
DNF
92LUX
DNF
  pace 58.84 400m
Sonja Mosler
Sonja Mosler 93, GER
DNF
93GER
DNF
  
K22 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
13.11
95NED
13.11
  0.155
2Franziska Hofmann
Franziska Hofmann 94, GER
13.15
94GER
13.15
  0.146
3Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.29
92NOR
13.29
  0.209
4Lucie Koudelová
Lucie Koudelová 94, CZE
13.59
94CZE
13.59
  0.146
5Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
13.63
95BEL
13.63
  0.159
6Valérie Reggel
Valérie Reggel 87, SUI
14.00
87SUI
14.00
  0.199
7Ellen Sprunger
Ellen Sprunger 86, SUI
14.08
86SUI
14.08
  0.144
8Irina Strebel
Irina Strebel 96, SUI
14.30
96SUI
14.30
  0.221
Lisa Urech
Lisa Urech 89, SUI
DQ
89SUI
DQ
  
K22 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Petra Fontanive
Petra Fontanive 88, SUI
57.64
88SUI
57.64
  0.159
2Bianca Baak
Bianca Baak 92, NED
58.89
92NED
58.89
SB
  0.235
3Robine Schürmann
Robine Schürmann 89, SUI
59.14
89SUI
59.14
  0.191
4Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik
Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik 94, NOR
59.18
94NOR
59.18
  0.178
5Jana Reissová
Jana Reissová 96, CZE
59.86
96CZE
59.86
  0.211
6Christine Salterberg
Christine Salterberg 94, GER
1:00.11
94GER
1:00.11
  0.250
7Kim Carina Schmidt
Kim Carina Schmidt 92, GER
1:00.40
92GER
1:00.40
  0.191
8Nenah De Coninck
Nenah De Coninck 96, BEL
1:00.90
96BEL
1:00.90
  0.143
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Barbara Pierre
Barbara Pierre 87, USA
11.15
87USA
11.15
  0.145
2Schillonie Calvert
Schillonie Calvert 88, JAM
11.20
88JAM
11.20
  0.139
3Samantha Henry-Robinson
Samantha Henry-Robinson 88, JAM
11.21
88JAM
11.21
  0.176
4Jeneba Tarmoh
Jeneba Tarmoh 89, USA
11.23
89USA
11.23
  0.153
5Carrie Russell
Carrie Russell 90, JAM
11.43
90JAM
11.43
  0.151
6Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
11.49
88NOR
11.49
  0.179
7Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
11.56
90SUI
11.56
  0.126
8Marisa Lavanchy
Marisa Lavanchy 90, SUI
11.76
90SUI
11.76
  0.138
English Gardner
English Gardner 92, USA
DQ
92USA
DQ
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Tessa van Schagen
Tessa van Schagen 94, NED
11.65
94NED
11.65
  0.187
2Martina Giovanetti
Martina Giovanetti 87, ITA
11.74
87ITA
11.74
  0.131
3Fanette Humair
Fanette Humair 91, SUI
11.87
91SUI
11.87
  0.164
4Tara Marie Norum
Tara Marie Norum 91, NOR
11.95
91NOR
11.95
  0.124
5Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
12.13
95SUI
12.13
  0.129
6Federica Giannotti
Federica Giannotti 92, ITA
12.16
92ITA
12.16
  0.187
7Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
12.20
96SUI
12.20
  0.139
8Inola Blatty
Inola Blatty 98, SUI
12.33
98SUI
12.33
  0.147