27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 66 (26+40)   Starter: 69 (27+42)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12853848 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Leo Jönsson
Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna
23.39
Eskilstuna FI
23.39
PB
  
4Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Spårvägen
23.05
Spårvägens FK
23.05
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Erik Larsson
Erik Larsson 98, Västerås
23.21
Västerås FK
23.21
PB
  
2Niklas Ragneberg
Niklas Ragneberg 91, Trollhättan FIK
23.63
Trollhättan FIK
23.63
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Elias Tholén
2:05.05
Ununge IF
2:05.05
SB
  
2Amanuel Gergis
1:54.85
Hässelby SK
1:54.85
PB
  
3Napoleon Solomon
1:55.50
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:55.50
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Swahn
Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport
15:35.55
IF Mantra Sport
15:35.55
SB
  
2Jonatan Alvaeus
15:38.27
Upsala IF
15:38.27
SB
  
4Josef Nordlund
15:41.22
IK Akele
15:41.22
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Rikard Hällberg
57.48
Upsala IF
57.48
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian EngströmHuddinge AIS
1.75
PB
  
3Henrik Thoms
2.09
Hanvikens SK
2.09
=PB
  
3Henrik Thoms
2.09
Hanvikens SK
2.09
=PB
  
5Adam Lindhe
2.03
IFK Lidingö
2.03
PB
  
6Fredrik WenströmHanvikens SK
1.97
PB
  
8Peter Blom
Peter Blom 79, Lidingö
1.89
IFK Lidingö
1.89
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Larsson
63.57
Upsala IF
63.57
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
14.76
Upsala IF
14.76
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
4Jesper Nyman
17.32
Hanvikens SK
17.32
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Olsson
12.89w
Hammarby IF
12.89w
+2.9
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
57.18
Eskilstuna FI
57.18
PB
  
2Johannes Nilsson
51.88
Västerås FK
51.88
PB
  
4Carl Krüsell BergHammarby IF
46.34
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

4Theodor Ilbäcken
40.34
Hammarby IF
40.34
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
2Dominic Lightowler
10.01
Upsala IF
10.01
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Langman
Daniel Langman 99, Råby-Rekarne
6.26
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.26
+1.9 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Erica Pettersson
24.69
IF Göta Karlstad
24.69
SB
  
1Lovisa Bivstedt
26.41
Hässelby SK
26.41
PB
  
2Elin Antonsson
26.89
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
2Madeleine Rossi
26.16
Hammarby IF
26.16
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Sandra Hentschel
26.33
Hammarby IF
26.33
SB
  
2Amanda Sundstedt
26.37
Västerås FK
26.37
PB
  
3Frida Wallström
26.86
IFK Umeå
26.86
PB
  
4Emelie Öberg
Emelie Öberg 97, Linköpings GIF
27.44
Linköpings GIF
27.44
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
2:19.53
Västerås FK
2:19.53
PB
  
3Linnéa Smeds
Linnéa Smeds 85, Spårvägen
2:20.14
Spårvägens FK
2:20.14
SB
  
5Dace Landström
2:23.11
Vallentuna FK
2:23.11
PB
  
Final B
1Linda Lövqvist
2:24.69
Rånäs 4H
2:24.69
SB
  
3Annica Larsson
Annica Larsson 94, Östersunds GIF
2:30.72
Östersunds GIF
2:30.72
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Lindh
17:46.52
Rånäs 4H
17:46.52
SB
  
3Emma Ståhlberg
20:21.34
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Victoria DronsfieldIF Göta Karlstad
1.80
SB
  
3Evelina ErlandssonNyköpings BIS
1.77
=PB
  
5Isabel Alexandrie
1.60
IFK Strängnäs
1.60
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Eleni Larsson
62.01
Huddinge AIS
62.01
  
1Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
35.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
35.77
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
2Amanda Lindblom
Amanda Lindblom 98, Råby-Rekarne
15.17w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.17w
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Caroline Skillt
1.55
Spårvägens FK
1.55
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Ylva Jakobsson
10.80
Hammarby IF
10.80
+1.4 PB
  
3Emelie Eklund
10.68w
Täby IS
10.68w
+2.1
  
4My Samuelsson
10.66
Hammarby IF
10.66
+0.9 PB
  
6Veronika NordinGefle IF
10.35w
+3.6
  
7Hedvig Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
10.20w
+2.9
  
8Linneá AnonsenGefle IF
10.02
+1.7 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Charlott Danko
11.44
Hanvikens SK
11.44
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Jessica MattssonTierps IF
51.52
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Virva Rylander
10.64
Västerås FK
10.64
PB
  
2Frida Jangdin
Frida Jangdin 99, Österhaninge
10.72
Österhaninge IF
10.72
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Emelie Eklund
10.79w
Täby IS
10.79w
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Lindberg
2:22.35
Västerås FK
2:22.35
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Victoria Almerén Hansson
11.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.55
PB
  
3Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
12.64
Spårvägens FK
12.64
=PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Kajsa LindqvistVäsby IK
1.61
PB
  
3Alice Eriksson
1.58
Rånäs 4H
1.58
PB
  
4Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
1.55
Spårvägens FK
1.55
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Kajsa Öijar Jansson
10.08
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Cornelia Sundqvist
25.81
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

4Wilma Larsson
Wilma Larsson 01, Eskilstuna
5:14.23
Eskilstuna FI
5:14.23
PB