0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | André Drummond André Drummond 90, Spårvägen 10.98 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 10.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Patchely Láfyol Patchely Láfyol 87, Hellas 11.47 | 87 | Hellas FK | 11.47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Magnus Rosenqvist Magnus Rosenqvist 88, IFK Umeå 11.81 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 11.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 11.00 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicholas Jansson Nicholas Jansson 93, Huddinge 11.94 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 11.94 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 22.62 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 22.62 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
4 | Ludwig Sjödin Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK 16.69 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 16.69 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Valdemar Karlsson Valdemar Karlsson 93, Hammarby 1.94 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 1.94 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Björn Andersson Björn Andersson 91, Bålsta 4.56 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 4.56 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hannes Gidlöf Hannes Gidlöf 96, Gefle 4.46 | 96 | Gefle IF | 4.46 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 7.11 | 94 | Västerås FK | 7.11 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
6 | Love Fältström Love Fältström 91, Hammarby 7.11 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 7.11 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Falun 15.93 | 94 | Falu IK | 15.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jeffrey Ige Jeffrey Ige 83, Huddinge 15.71 | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 15.71 | =SB | ||||
4 | Bengt Pettersson Bengt Pettersson 61, Huddinge 14.70 | 61 | Huddinge AIS | 14.70 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, Upsala IF 65.36 | 94 | Upsala IF | 65.36 | = | ||||
2 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 62.35 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 62.35 | = | ||||
3 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 86, Västerås FK 61.18 | 86 | Västerås FK | 61.18 | = | ||||
4 | Robert Alneroth Robert Alneroth 84, Gefle 60.14 | 84 | Gefle IF | 60.14 | = | ||||
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 6:04.18 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 6:04.18 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg Jonathan Dahlberg 99, Skellefteå AIK 5:06.75 | 99 | Skellefteå AIK | 5:06.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Nilsson Linus Nilsson 00, Umedalen 5:45.99 | 00 | Umedalens IF | 5:45.99 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Carl Widenholm Carl Widenholm 00, Hellas 31.85 | 00 | Hellas FK | 31.85 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, IF Göta 12.10 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 12.21 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 12.21 | =SB | ||||
4 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Lidingö 12.27 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Sunneborn Anna Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 13.09 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 13.09 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Linda Frödin Glad Linda Frödin Glad 93, Tureberg 12.27 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 12.27 | =SB | ||||
4 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 12.63 | 85 | Västerås FK | 12.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maj Johansson Maj Johansson 91, Tureberg 12.67 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 12.67 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 91, Hässelby 11:02.77 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 11:02.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriella Samuelsson Gabriella Samuelsson 87, Hässelby 11:27.08 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 11:27.08 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 14.73 | 94 | Gefle IF | 14.73 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Julia Wigren Julia Wigren 93, Gefle 5.51 | 93 | Gefle IF | 5.51 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
6 | Emma Granlund Emma Granlund 89, Skellefteå AIK 5.06 | 89 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.06 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Emma Granlund Emma Granlund 89, Skellefteå AIK 10.99 | 89 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.99 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Hanna Orre Hanna Orre 95, Säter 43.75 | 95 | Säters IF | 43.75 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jenny Eriksson Jenny Eriksson 95, Skade 28.86 | 95 | IF Skade | 28.86 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Simone Himmerlid Simone Himmerlid 97, Sundsvall 50.87 | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 50.87 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sanna Stenberg Sanna Stenberg 00, Skellefteå AIK 25.93 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 25.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viola Nordin Viola Nordin 00, Timrå 39.31 | 00 | Timrå AIF | 39.31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lina Bonander Lina Bonander 99, Bore 38.26 | 99 | SK Bore | 38.26 | =PB |