0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 M 100m 16 Aug Wind: +2.7 Final A Final | 16 Aug | Wind: +2.7 | |||||||
1 | Morten Dalgaard Madsen Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN 10.45w | 95 | DEN | 10.45w | |||||
2 | Amund Høıe Sjursen Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR 10.49w | 96 | NOR | 10.49w | |||||
3 | Markus Skyttä Markus Skyttä 95, FIN 10.66w | 95 | FIN | 10.66w | |||||
4 | Teemu Veteläsuo Teemu Veteläsuo 96, FIN 10.74w | 96 | FIN | 10.74w | |||||
5 | Jean-Christian Zirignon 10.74w | 95 | SWE | 10.74w | |||||
6 | Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson 95, ISL 10.74w | 95 | ISL | 10.74w | |||||
7 | Even Meinseth Even Meinseth 96, NOR 10.76w | 96 | NOR | 10.76w | |||||
8 | Emil von Barth Emil von Barth 96, SWE 10.80w | 96 | SWE | 10.80w | |||||
U20 M 100m extra 16 Aug Wind: +4.1 Final A Final | 16 Aug | Wind: +4.1 | |||||||
1 | Ilari Mäkinen Ilari Mäkinen 95, FIN 10.91w | 95 | FIN | 10.91w | |||||
2 | Aleksi Lehto Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN 10.94w | 96 | FIN | 10.94w | |||||
U20 M 200m 17 Aug Wind: -1.8 Final A Final | 17 Aug | Wind: -1.8 | |||||||
1 | Jonathan Quarcoo Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR 21.66 | 96 | NOR | 21.66 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, SWE 21.69 | 95 | SWE | 21.69 | = | ||||
3 | Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson 95, ISL 21.83 | 95 | ISL | 21.83 | = | ||||
4 | Morten Dalgaard Madsen Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN 21.86 | 95 | DEN | 21.86 | = | ||||
5 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, SWE 21.97 | 95 | SWE | 21.97 | = | ||||
6 | Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm 96, NOR 22.01 | 96 | NOR | 22.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Petros Pieskä Petros Pieskä 96, FIN 22.41 | 96 | FIN | 22.41 | = | ||||
8 | Ville Aarnivala Ville Aarnivala 96, FIN 22.55 | 96 | FIN | 22.55 | = | ||||
U20 M 400m 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, SWE 48.39 | 95 | SWE | 48.39 | = | ||||
2 | Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL 48.45 | 95 | ISL | 48.45 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson 96, SWE 48.59 | 96 | SWE | 48.59 | = | ||||
6 | Simon Jansson Simon Jansson 95, FIN 50.30 | 95 | FIN | 50.30 | = | ||||
7 | Eljas Aalto Eljas Aalto 96, FIN 50.66 | 96 | FIN | 50.66 | = | ||||
Håkon Gaukerud Høye Håkon Gaukerud Høye 95, NOR DQ | 95 | NOR | DQ | = | |||||
U20 M 800m 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | William Levay William Levay 96, SWE 1:52.79 | 96 | SWE | 1:52.79 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Einan Markus Einan 97, NOR 1:54.10 | 97 | NOR | 1:54.10 | = | ||||
3 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne 95, FIN 1:54.51 | 95 | FIN | 1:54.51 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Sandsten Johan Sandsten 95, SWE 1:54.71 | 95 | SWE | 1:54.71 | = | ||||
5 | Abduljaleel Hir Abduljaleel Hir 95, NOR 1:57.13 | 95 | NOR | 1:57.13 | = | ||||
6 | Samu Mikkonen Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN 1:58.99 | 96 | FIN | 1:58.99 | = | ||||
7 | Jonathan M. Adamsen Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN 2:05.63 | 95 | DEN | 2:05.63 | = | ||||
U20 M 1500m 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund 96, SWE 3:55.98 | 96 | SWE | 3:55.98 | = | ||||
2 | Edvard Kamperud Nygaard Edvard Kamperud Nygaard 96, NOR 3:57.39 | 96 | NOR | 3:57.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne 95, FIN 3:57.97 | 95 | FIN | 3:57.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, SWE 4:00.23 | 95 | SWE | 4:00.23 | = | ||||
5 | Samu Mikkonen Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN 4:01.23 | 96 | FIN | 4:01.23 | = | ||||
6 | Sæmundur Ólafsson Sæmundur Ólafsson 95, ISL 4:03.47 | 95 | ISL | 4:03.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andreas Holst Lindgreen Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN 4:03.61 | 98 | DEN | 4:03.61 | = | ||||
8 | Mathias Berntsen Engevik Mathias Berntsen Engevik 96, NOR 4:05.79 | 96 | NOR | 4:05.79 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 5000m 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Gustaf Stensjö Gustaf Stensjö 96, SWE 14:48.63 | 96 | SWE | 14:48.63 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, SWE 14:52.73 | 96 | SWE | 14:52.73 | = | ||||
3 | Topi Raitanen Topi Raitanen 96, FIN 15:04.47 | 96 | FIN | 15:04.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lars Jonassen Føyen Lars Jonassen Føyen 96, NOR 15:05.12 | 96 | NOR | 15:05.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 96, DEN 15:06.62 | 96 | DEN | 15:06.62 | = | ||||
6 | Pauli Ruostetsaari Pauli Ruostetsaari 95, FIN 15:20.65 | 95 | FIN | 15:20.65 | = | ||||
7 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR 15:31.95 | 96 | NOR | 15:31.95 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 3000m Steeplechase 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson 96, SWE 9:19.20 | 96 | SWE | 9:19.20 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Lindgren Johan Lindgren 96, SWE 9:20.28 | 96 | SWE | 9:20.28 | = | ||||
3 | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR 9:20.48 | 98 | NOR | 9:20.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magnus Hannevig Pettersen Magnus Hannevig Pettersen 95, NOR 9:38.83 | 95 | NOR | 9:38.83 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) 16 Aug Wind: +3.1 Final A Final | 16 Aug | Wind: +3.1 | |||||||
1 | Joachim Sandberg Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR 14.23w | 95 | NOR | 14.23w | |||||
2 | Samuel Rautapalo Samuel Rautapalo 95, FIN 14.26w | 95 | FIN | 14.26w | |||||
3 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, SWE 14.33w | 95 | SWE | 14.33w | |||||
4 | Philip Ngwe Philip Ngwe 95, SWE 14.72w | 95 | SWE | 14.72w | |||||
6 | Antti Koskinen Antti Koskinen 96, FIN 14.95w | 96 | FIN | 14.95w | |||||
Krister Blær Jónsson Krister Blær Jónsson 95, ISL DNF | 95 | ISL | DNF | ||||||
U20 M 400m Hurdles 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Valtteri Toimela Valtteri Toimela 95, FIN 52.54 | 95 | FIN | 52.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joachim Sandberg Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR 53.06 | 95 | NOR | 53.06 | = | ||||
3 | Isak Andersson Isak Andersson 96, SWE 53.80 | 96 | SWE | 53.80 | = | ||||
4 | Jani Rastas Jani Rastas 96, FIN 54.19 | 96 | FIN | 54.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Paul Sandbakken Simon Paul Sandbakken 95, NOR 54.90 | 95 | NOR | 54.90 | =SB | ||||
U20 M High Jump 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, SWE 2.08 | 95 | SWE | 2.08 | = | ||||
2 | Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN 2.04 | 96 | DEN | 2.04 | = | ||||
3 | Fabian Delryd Fabian Delryd 96, SWE 2.04 | 96 | SWE | 2.04 | = | ||||
4 | Valtteri Mattila Valtteri Mattila 95, FIN 2.04 | 95 | FIN | 2.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Fagerlund Martin Fagerlund 95, NOR 2.04 | 95 | NOR | 2.04 | = | ||||
6 | Samuli Eriksson Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN 1.95 | 95 | FIN | 1.95 | = | ||||
7 | Amund Høıe Sjursen Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR 1.85 | 96 | NOR | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Pole Vault 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Wecksten Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN 5.13 | 96 | FIN | 5.13 | = | ||||
2 | Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR 4.93 | 95 | NOR | 4.93 | = | ||||
3 | Niko Koskinen Niko Koskinen 96, FIN 4.81 | 96 | FIN | 4.81 | = | ||||
U20 M Long Jump 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler 7.67 | 96 | SWE | 7.67 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Amund Høıe Sjursen Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR 7.25 | 96 | NOR | 7.25 | –1.3 = | ||||
3 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, SWE 7.23 | 95 | SWE | 7.23 | +1.6 = | ||||
4 | Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund 96, NOR 6.97w | 96 | NOR | 6.97w | +2.1 | ||||
5 | Simo Lipsanen Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN 6.81 | 95 | FIN | 6.81 | +1.4 = | ||||
6 | Topias Koukkula Topias Koukkula 96, FIN 6.78 | 96 | FIN | 6.78 | +1.8 = | ||||
U20 M Triple Jump 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Simo Lipsanen Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN 15.64 | 95 | FIN | 15.64 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Persson Isak Persson 95, SWE 14.93 | 95 | SWE | 14.93 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Lund Erik Lund 97, NOR 14.87 | 97 | NOR | 14.87 | +1.4 = | ||||
4 | Topias Koukkula Topias Koukkula 96, FIN 14.76w | 96 | FIN | 14.76w | +4.0 | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sven Martin Skagestad Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR 18.36 | 95 | NOR | 18.36 | = | ||||
2 | Ola Stunes Isene Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR 17.95 | 95 | NOR | 17.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Juuso Nuikka Juuso Nuikka 95, FIN 17.65 | 95 | FIN | 17.65 | = | ||||
4 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, SWE 17.04 | 95 | SWE | 17.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gudni Valur Guðnason Gudni Valur Guðnason 95, ISL 16.83 | 95 | ISL | 16.83 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sven Martin Skagestad Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR 62.69 | 95 | NOR | 62.69 | = | ||||
2 | Ola Stunes Isene Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR 62.36 | 95 | NOR | 62.36 | = | ||||
3 | Olli Takala Olli Takala 95, FIN 54.81 | 95 | FIN | 54.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Lager Albin Lager 96, SWE 52.92 | 96 | SWE | 52.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gudni Valur Guðnason Gudni Valur Guðnason 95, ISL 52.87 | 95 | ISL | 52.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ville Posio Ville Posio 95, FIN 52.04 | 95 | FIN | 52.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, SWE 51.72 | 95 | SWE | 51.72 | = | ||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL 75.99 | 96 | ISL | 75.99 | = | ||||
2 | Waltteri Lahtinen Waltteri Lahtinen 95, FIN 72.10 | 95 | FIN | 72.10 | = | ||||
3 | Markus Kokkonen Markus Kokkonen 95, FIN 71.01 | 95 | FIN | 71.01 | = | ||||
4 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, SWE 59.29 | 95 | SWE | 59.29 | = | ||||
5 | Markus Villanger Markus Villanger 95, NOR 58.91 | 95 | NOR | 58.91 | = | ||||
6 | Evald Osnes Devik Evald Osnes Devik 95, NOR 58.39 | 95 | NOR | 58.39 | = | ||||
7 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 96, SWE 58.24 | 96 | SWE | 58.24 | = | ||||
U20 M Javelin Throw 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson 95, ISL 73.77 | 95 | ISL | 73.77 | = | ||||
2 | Quincy Andersson Quincy Andersson 95, SWE 65.82 | 95 | SWE | 65.82 | = | ||||
3 | Leevi Uusitalo Leevi Uusitalo 95, FIN 65.15 | 95 | FIN | 65.15 | = | ||||
4 | Jarmo Hänninen Jarmo Hänninen 95, FIN 62.09 | 95 | FIN | 62.09 | = | ||||
5 | Lukas Bjørnvad Lukas Bjørnvad 95, DEN 60.38 | 95 | DEN | 60.38 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U20 W 100m 16 Aug Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | 16 Aug | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN 11.98 | 95 | FIN | 11.98 | = | ||||
2 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, SWE 12.02 | 95 | SWE | 12.02 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, SWE 12.11 | 95 | SWE | 12.11 | = | ||||
4 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 12.16 | 98 | NOR | 12.16 | = | ||||
5 | Milla Heiskanen Milla Heiskanen 96, FIN 12.17 | 96 | FIN | 12.17 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 100m extra 16 Aug Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | 16 Aug | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Kamilla Nurminen Kamilla Nurminen 95, FIN 12.22 | 95 | FIN | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 200m 17 Aug Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | 17 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN 24.68 | 95 | FIN | 24.68 | = | ||||
2 | Tove Ågren Tove Ågren 96, SWE 24.89 | 96 | SWE | 24.89 | = | ||||
3 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 25.11 | 98 | NOR | 25.11 | = | ||||
4 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, SWE 25.28 | 95 | SWE | 25.28 | = | ||||
5 | Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 25.35 | 95 | DEN | 25.35 | = | ||||
6 | Milla Heiskanen Milla Heiskanen 96, FIN 25.37 | 96 | FIN | 25.37 | = | ||||
7 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR 25.74 | 99 | NOR | 25.74 | = | ||||
U20 W 400m 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, SWE 54.67 | 95 | SWE | 54.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emily Rose Norum Emily Rose Norum 96, NOR 55.10 | 96 | NOR | 55.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL 55.16 | 00 | ISL | 55.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eveliina Määttänen Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN 55.33 | 95 | FIN | 55.33 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sara Dorthea Jensen Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR 55.49 | 96 | NOR | 55.49 | = | ||||
6 | Eliisa Räsänen Eliisa Räsänen 96, FIN 57.21 | 96 | FIN | 57.21 | = | ||||
7 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, SWE 58.05 | 95 | SWE | 58.05 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Thestrup Andersen Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN 58.24 | 95 | DEN | 58.24 | = | ||||
U20 W 800m 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Matintalo Johanna Matintalo 96, FIN 2:10.02 | 96 | FIN | 2:10.02 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Edland Malin Edland 99, NOR 2:10.15 | 99 | NOR | 2:10.15 | = | ||||
3 | Mathilde Myhrvold Mathilde Myhrvold 98, NOR 2:11.06 | 98 | NOR | 2:11.06 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Larsen Maria Larsen 96, DEN 2:12.13 | 96 | DEN | 2:12.13 | = | ||||
5 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund 95, SWE 2:14.17 | 95 | SWE | 2:14.17 | = | ||||
6 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 2:14.93 | 96 | SWE | 2:14.93 | = | ||||
7 | Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL 2:15.64 | 00 | ISL | 2:15.64 | = | ||||
8 | Sanni Taipalus Sanni Taipalus 96, FIN 2:17.21 | 96 | FIN | 2:17.21 | = | ||||
U20 W 1500m 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Matintalo Johanna Matintalo 96, FIN 4:29.18 | 96 | FIN | 4:29.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Angell Bergh Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR 4:30.51 | 96 | NOR | 4:30.51 | = | ||||
3 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 4:30.65 | 96 | DEN | 4:30.65 | = | ||||
4 | Josephine Thestrup Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN 4:31.07 | 96 | DEN | 4:31.07 | = | ||||
5 | Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik 97, NOR 4:31.83 | 97 | NOR | 4:31.83 | = | ||||
6 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund 95, SWE 4:38.26 | 95 | SWE | 4:38.26 | = | ||||
7 | Noora Wallenius Noora Wallenius 96, FIN 4:39.71 | 96 | FIN | 4:39.71 | =PB | ||||
8 | Moa Rothman Moa Rothman 96, SWE 4:45.01 | 96 | SWE | 4:45.01 | = | ||||
U20 W 3000m 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 9:47.65 | 96 | DEN | 9:47.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Angell Bergh Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR 9:48.21 | 96 | NOR | 9:48.21 | = | ||||
3 | Felicia Hellberg Berglund 9:53.51 | 95 | SWE | 9:53.51 | = | ||||
4 | Silja Meronen Silja Meronen 96, FIN 10:04.62 | 96 | FIN | 10:04.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kristina Häggström Wedding 10:06.23 | 96 | SWE | 10:06.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Live Solheimdal Live Solheimdal 96, NOR 10:13.59 | 96 | NOR | 10:13.59 | = | ||||
7 | Aino Kivenmäki Aino Kivenmäki 96, FIN 10:30.87 | 96 | FIN | 10:30.87 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 3000m Steeplechase 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Heidi Mårtensson Heidi Mårtensson 95, NOR 10:36.58 | 95 | NOR | 10:36.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carolina Johnson Carolina Johnson 96, SWE 10:37.99 | 96 | SWE | 10:37.99 | = | ||||
3 | Moa Rothman Moa Rothman 96, SWE 11:04.27 | 96 | SWE | 11:04.27 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Muinonen Sofia Muinonen 96, FIN 11:10.50 | 96 | FIN | 11:10.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mari Aarskog Nesse Mari Aarskog Nesse 96, NOR 11:19.82 | 96 | NOR | 11:19.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Korpela Julia Korpela 96, FIN 11:28.98 | 96 | FIN | 11:28.98 | = | ||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles 16 Aug Wind: +2.3 Final A Final | 16 Aug | Wind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Reetta Hurske Reetta Hurske 95, FIN 13.64w | 95 | FIN | 13.64w | |||||
2 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, SWE 13.84w | 96 | SWE | 13.84w | |||||
3 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, SWE 13.89w | 96 | SWE | 13.89w | |||||
4 | Mari Forbord Anderssen Mari Forbord Anderssen 96, NOR 13.96w | 96 | NOR | 13.96w | |||||
5 | Emma Koistinen Emma Koistinen 96, FIN 14.07w | 96 | FIN | 14.07w | |||||
6 | Sidsel Bjørgo Adam Sidsel Bjørgo Adam 95, NOR 14.30w | 95 | NOR | 14.30w | |||||
U20 W 400m Hurdles 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Eveliina Määttänen Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN 59.97 | 95 | FIN | 59.97 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson 1:00.43 | 95 | SWE | 1:00.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, SWE 1:00.74 | 95 | SWE | 1:00.74 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Koistinen Emma Koistinen 96, FIN 1:00.99 | 96 | FIN | 1:00.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR 1:02.21 | 97 | NOR | 1:02.21 | = | ||||
6 | Eline Netland Eline Netland 95, NOR 1:02.32 | 95 | NOR | 1:02.32 | = | ||||
7 | Joseffa Keidser Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN 1:03.23 | 95 | DEN | 1:03.23 | = | ||||
U20 W High Jump 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Vanessa Varjolampi Vanessa Varjolampi 95, FIN 1.77 | 95 | FIN | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, SWE 1.77 | 96 | SWE | 1.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sandra B. Christensen Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN 1.77 | 95 | DEN | 1.77 | = | ||||
4 | Caroline Fleischer Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR 1.74 | 96 | NOR | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Heta Tuuri Heta Tuuri 95, FIN 1.74 | 95 | FIN | 1.74 | = | ||||
5 | Ellen Ekholm Ellen Ekholm 96, SWE 1.74 | 96 | SWE | 1.74 | = | ||||
7 | Anne Engen Andersen Anne Engen Andersen 95, NOR 1.71 | 95 | NOR | 1.71 | = | ||||
8 | þÓranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir þÓranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir 96, ISL 1.55 | 96 | ISL | 1.55 | = | ||||
U20 W Pole Vault 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Lene Onsrud Retzius Lene Onsrud Retzius 96, NOR 3.86 | 96 | NOR | 3.86 | = | ||||
2 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo 96, SWE 3.76 | 96 | SWE | 3.76 | = | ||||
3 | Paula Nedberge Llano Paula Nedberge Llano 95, NOR 3.64 | 95 | NOR | 3.64 | = | ||||
4 | Josephine Skipper Josephine Skipper 98, DEN 3.50 | 98 | DEN | 3.50 | = | ||||
4 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson 96, SWE 3.50 | 96 | SWE | 3.50 | = | ||||
6 | Julia Uutela Julia Uutela 95, FIN 3.35 | 95 | FIN | 3.35 | = | ||||
7 | Enna Hassinen Enna Hassinen 95, FIN 3.35 | 95 | FIN | 3.35 | =SB | ||||
8 | Arna Ýr Jónsdóttir Arna Ýr Jónsdóttir 95, ISL 3.20 | 95 | ISL | 3.20 | = | ||||
U20 W Long Jump 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, SWE 6.14w | 95 | SWE | 6.14w | +4.5 | ||||
2 | Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 6.12w | 95 | DEN | 6.12w | +2.4 | ||||
3 | Anne-Mari Lehtiö Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN 5.95w | 95 | FIN | 5.95w | +2.7 | ||||
4 | Reetta Hurske Reetta Hurske 95, FIN 5.86w | 95 | FIN | 5.86w | +2.5 | ||||
5 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, SWE 5.76 | 96 | SWE | 5.76 | +1.8 = | ||||
6 | Caroline Fleischer Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR 5.46 | 96 | NOR | 5.46 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
U20 W Triple Jump 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Senni Salminen Senni Salminen 96, FIN 12.80 | 96 | FIN | 12.80 | +2.0 = | ||||
2 | Emma Pullola Emma Pullola 96, FIN 12.44 | 96 | FIN | 12.44 | +1.6 = | ||||
3 | Mai Britt Berge Mai Britt Berge 95, NOR 12.23 | 95 | NOR | 12.23 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
4 | Annette Juma Nielsen Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN 11.89 | 96 | DEN | 11.89 | +1.0 = | ||||
5 | Elvira Richardsson 11.85 | 96 | SWE | 11.85 | +1.7 = | ||||
6 | Malin Citess Malin Citess 95, SWE 11.56 | 95 | SWE | 11.56 | +1.1 = | ||||
U20 W Shot Put 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, SWE 15.83 | 95 | SWE | 15.83 | = | ||||
2 | Oona Vilermo Oona Vilermo 96, FIN 13.73 | 96 | FIN | 13.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Svärd Axelsson 12.97 | 96 | SWE | 12.97 | = | ||||
4 | Marie Aagaard Marie Aagaard 96, DEN 12.70 | 96 | DEN | 12.70 | = | ||||
5 | Taija Keskinen Taija Keskinen 95, FIN 12.68 | 95 | FIN | 12.68 | = | ||||
6 | Matilde Roe Matilde Roe 96, NOR 12.44 | 96 | NOR | 12.44 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Discus Throw 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Salla Sipponen Salla Sipponen 95, FIN 53.26 | 95 | FIN | 53.26 | = | ||||
2 | Mona Ekroll Jaidi Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR 47.99 | 95 | NOR | 47.99 | = | ||||
3 | Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad 46.96 | 95 | SWE | 46.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matilde Roe Matilde Roe 96, NOR 46.09 | 96 | NOR | 46.09 | = | ||||
5 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, SWE 45.76 | 95 | SWE | 45.76 | = | ||||
6 | Vilma Paakkala Vilma Paakkala 96, FIN 45.39 | 96 | FIN | 45.39 | = | ||||
7 | Marie Aagaard Marie Aagaard 96, DEN 43.84 | 96 | DEN | 43.84 | = | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 16 Aug Final A Final | 16 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Milja Jylhänniska Milja Jylhänniska 95, FIN 58.61 | 95 | FIN | 58.61 | = | ||||
2 | Inga Linna Inga Linna 95, FIN 58.13 | 95 | FIN | 58.13 | = | ||||
3 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, SWE 57.13 | 95 | SWE | 57.13 | = | ||||
4 | Alessandra Wall Alessandra Wall 95, SWE 56.67 | 95 | SWE | 56.67 | = | ||||
5 | Beatrice Nedberge Llano Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR 56.01 | 97 | NOR | 56.01 | = | ||||
6 | Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR 52.23 | 96 | NOR | 52.23 | = | ||||
7 | Vigdis Jónsdóttir Vigdis Jónsdóttir 96, ISL 51.61 | 96 | ISL | 51.61 | = | ||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Borge Sigrid Borge 95, NOR 53.50 | 95 | NOR | 53.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Saara Lipsanen Saara Lipsanen 95, FIN 51.44 | 95 | FIN | 51.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mona Ekroll Jaidi Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR 47.46 | 95 | NOR | 47.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Merja Perätalo Merja Perätalo 96, FIN 46.12 | 96 | FIN | 46.12 | =PB |