29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 187 (93+94)   Starter: 220 (105+115)

Män
P19 100 m     
16 aug
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +2.7
1Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
10.45w
95DEN
10.45w
  
2Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
10.49w
96NOR
10.49w
  
3Markus Skyttä
Markus Skyttä 95, FIN
10.66w
95FIN
10.66w
  
4Teemu Veteläsuo
Teemu Veteläsuo 96, FIN
10.74w
96FIN
10.74w
  
5Jean-Christian ZirignonSWE
10.74w
  
6Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson
Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson 95, ISL
10.74w
95ISL
10.74w
  
7Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.76w
96NOR
10.76w
  
8Emil von BarthSWE
10.80w
  
P19 100 m extra     
16 aug
Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +4.1
1Ilari Mäkinen
Ilari Mäkinen 95, FIN
10.91w
95FIN
10.91w
  
2Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
10.94w
96FIN
10.94w
  
P19 200 m     
17 aug
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -1.8
1Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
21.66
96NOR
21.66
  
2Johan LiljaSWE
21.69
  
3Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson
Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson 95, ISL
21.83
95ISL
21.83
  
4Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
21.86
95DEN
21.86
  
5Jacob EwertzhSWE
21.97
  
6Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm
Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm 96, NOR
22.01
96NOR
22.01
PB
  
7Petros Pieskä
Petros Pieskä 96, FIN
22.41
96FIN
22.41
  
8Ville Aarnivala
Ville Aarnivala 96, FIN
22.55
96FIN
22.55
  
P19 400 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Dennis ForsmanSWE
48.39
  
2Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL
48.45
95ISL
48.45
  
3Erik MartinssonSWE
48.59
  
6Simon JanssonFIN
50.30
  
7Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
50.66
96FIN
50.66
  
Håkon Gaukerud Høye
Håkon Gaukerud Høye 95, NOR
DQ
95NOR
DQ
  
P19 800 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1William Levay
1:52.79
SWE
1:52.79
  
2Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:54.10
97NOR
1:54.10
  
3Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:54.51
95FIN
1:54.51
  
4Johan SandstenSWE
1:54.71
  
5Abduljaleel Hir
Abduljaleel Hir 95, NOR
1:57.13
95NOR
1:57.13
  
6Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
1:58.99
96FIN
1:58.99
  
7Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
2:05.63
95DEN
2:05.63
  
P19 1500 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Kalle BerglundSWE
3:55.98
  
2Edvard Kamperud Nygaard
Edvard Kamperud Nygaard 96, NOR
3:57.39
96NOR
3:57.39
PB
  
3Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:57.97
95FIN
3:57.97
PB
  
4Alexander NilssonSWE
4:00.23
  
5Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
4:01.23
96FIN
4:01.23
  
6Sæmundur Ólafsson
Sæmundur Ólafsson 95, ISL
4:03.47
95ISL
4:03.47
PB
  
7Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
4:03.61
98DEN
4:03.61
  
8Mathias Berntsen Engevik
Mathias Berntsen Engevik 96, NOR
4:05.79
96NOR
4:05.79
PB
  
P19 5000 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Gustaf StensjöSWE
14:48.63
  
2Andreas JanssonSWE
14:52.73
  
3Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
15:04.47
96FIN
15:04.47
PB
  
4Lars Jonassen Føyen
Lars Jonassen Føyen 96, NOR
15:05.12
96NOR
15:05.12
PB
  
5Emil Holm
Emil Holm 96, DEN
15:06.62
96DEN
15:06.62
  
6Pauli Ruostetsaari
Pauli Ruostetsaari 95, FIN
15:20.65
95FIN
15:20.65
  
7Sigurd Ruud SkjesethNOR
15:31.95
PB
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Vidar JohanssonSWE
9:19.20
  
2Johan LindgrenSWE
9:20.28
  
3Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
9:20.48
98NOR
9:20.48
PB
  
4Magnus Hannevig Pettersen
Magnus Hannevig Pettersen 95, NOR
9:38.83
95NOR
9:38.83
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
16 aug
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +3.1
1Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
14.23w
95NOR
14.23w
  
2Samuel Rautapalo
Samuel Rautapalo 95, FIN
14.26w
95FIN
14.26w
  
3Andreas AlmlöfSWE
14.33w
  
4Philip Ngwe
14.72w
SWE
14.72w
  
6Antti Koskinen
Antti Koskinen 96, FIN
14.95w
96FIN
14.95w
  
Krister Blær Jónsson
Krister Blær Jónsson 95, ISL
DNF
95ISL
DNF
  
P19 400 m häck     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Valtteri Toimela
Valtteri Toimela 95, FIN
52.54
95FIN
52.54
PB
  
2Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
53.06
95NOR
53.06
  
3Isak AnderssonSWE
53.80
  
4Jani Rastas
Jani Rastas 96, FIN
54.19
96FIN
54.19
PB
  
6Simon Paul Sandbakken
Simon Paul Sandbakken 95, NOR
54.90
95NOR
54.90
SB
  
P19 Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Andreas CarlssonSWE
2.08
  
2Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
2.04
96DEN
2.04
  
3Fabian DelrydSWE
2.04
  
4Valtteri Mattila
Valtteri Mattila 95, FIN
2.04
95FIN
2.04
=PB
  
5Martin Fagerlund
Martin Fagerlund 95, NOR
2.04
95NOR
2.04
  
6Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
1.95
95FIN
1.95
  
7Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
1.85
96NOR
1.85
PB
  
P19 Stav     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.13
96FIN
5.13
  
2Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
4.93
95NOR
4.93
  
3Niko Koskinen
Niko Koskinen 96, FIN
4.81
96FIN
4.81
  
P19 Längd     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerSWE
7.67
+0.6 PB
  
2Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
7.25
96NOR
7.25
–1.3
  
3Max AnderssonSWE
7.23
+1.6
  
4Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
6.97w
96NOR
6.97w
+2.1
  
5Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
6.81
95FIN
6.81
+1.4
  
6Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
6.78
96FIN
6.78
+1.8
  
P19 Tresteg     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
15.64
95FIN
15.64
+0.8 PB
  
2Isak PerssonSWE
14.93
+1.1 PB
  
3Erik Lund
Erik Lund 97, NOR
14.87
97NOR
14.87
+1.4
  
4Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
14.76w
96FIN
14.76w
+4.0
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
18.36
95NOR
18.36
  
2Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
17.95
95NOR
17.95
PB
  
3Juuso Nuikka
Juuso Nuikka 95, FIN
17.65
95FIN
17.65
  
4Gabriel HeenSWE
17.04
PB
  
5Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
16.83
95ISL
16.83
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
62.69
95NOR
62.69
  
2Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
62.36
95NOR
62.36
  
3Olli Takala
Olli Takala 95, FIN
54.81
95FIN
54.81
PB
  
4Albin LagerSWE
52.92
PB
  
5Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
52.87
95ISL
52.87
PB
  
6Ville Posio
Ville Posio 95, FIN
52.04
95FIN
52.04
PB
  
7Gustav LibergSWE
51.72
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Hilmar Örn Jónsson
Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL
75.99
96ISL
75.99
  
2Waltteri Lahtinen
Waltteri Lahtinen 95, FIN
72.10
95FIN
72.10
  
3Markus Kokkonen
Markus Kokkonen 95, FIN
71.01
95FIN
71.01
  
4Tim SöderqvistSWE
59.29
  
5Markus Villanger
Markus Villanger 95, NOR
58.91
95NOR
58.91
  
6Evald Osnes Devik
Evald Osnes Devik 95, NOR
58.39
95NOR
58.39
  
7Anton AnderssonSWE
58.24
  
P19 Spjut     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson
Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson 95, ISL
73.77
95ISL
73.77
  
2Quincy AnderssonSWE
65.82
  
3Leevi Uusitalo
Leevi Uusitalo 95, FIN
65.15
95FIN
65.15
  
4Jarmo Hänninen
Jarmo Hänninen 95, FIN
62.09
95FIN
62.09
  
5Lukas Bjørnvad
Lukas Bjørnvad 95, DEN
60.38
95DEN
60.38
  
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     
16 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.98
95FIN
11.98
  
2Karolina NikamoSWE
12.02
  
3Sandra TörnrosSWE
12.11
  
4Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
12.16
98NOR
12.16
  
5Milla Heiskanen
Milla Heiskanen 96, FIN
12.17
96FIN
12.17
=PB
  
F19 100 m extra     
16 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Kamilla Nurminen
Kamilla Nurminen 95, FIN
12.22
95FIN
12.22
PB
  
F19 200 m     
17 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
24.68
95FIN
24.68
  
2Tove ÅgrenSWE
24.89
  
3Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
25.11
98NOR
25.11
  
4Karolina NikamoSWE
25.28
  
5Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
25.35
95DEN
25.35
  
6Milla Heiskanen
Milla Heiskanen 96, FIN
25.37
96FIN
25.37
  
7Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
25.74
99NOR
25.74
  
F19 400 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Elise MalmbergSWE
54.67
PB
  
2Emily Rose Norum
Emily Rose Norum 96, NOR
55.10
96NOR
55.10
PB
  
3Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
55.16
00ISL
55.16
PB
  
4Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
55.33
95FIN
55.33
SB
  
5Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
55.49
96NOR
55.49
  
6Eliisa Räsänen
Eliisa Räsänen 96, FIN
57.21
96FIN
57.21
  
7Klara HelanderSWE
58.05
  
8Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
58.24
95DEN
58.24
  
F19 800 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Johanna Matintalo
Johanna Matintalo 96, FIN
2:10.02
96FIN
2:10.02
  
2Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
2:10.15
99NOR
2:10.15
  
3Mathilde Myhrvold
Mathilde Myhrvold 98, NOR
2:11.06
98NOR
2:11.06
  
4Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
2:12.13
96DEN
2:12.13
  
5Jessica EdlundSWE
2:14.17
  
6Madeleine Björlin-DelmarSWE
2:14.93
  
7Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
2:15.64
00ISL
2:15.64
  
8Sanni Taipalus
Sanni Taipalus 96, FIN
2:17.21
96FIN
2:17.21
  
F19 1500 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Johanna Matintalo
Johanna Matintalo 96, FIN
4:29.18
96FIN
4:29.18
PB
  
2Elisabeth Angell Bergh
Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR
4:30.51
96NOR
4:30.51
  
3Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:30.65
96DEN
4:30.65
  
4Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
4:31.07
96DEN
4:31.07
  
5Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik 97, NOR
4:31.83
97NOR
4:31.83
  
6Jessica EdlundSWE
4:38.26
  
7Noora Wallenius
Noora Wallenius 96, FIN
4:39.71
96FIN
4:39.71
PB
  
8Moa Rothman
4:45.01
SWE
4:45.01
  
F19 3000 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
9:47.65
96DEN
9:47.65
PB
  
2Elisabeth Angell Bergh
Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR
9:48.21
96NOR
9:48.21
  
3Felicia Hellberg BerglundSWE
9:53.51
  
4Silja Meronen
Silja Meronen 96, FIN
10:04.62
96FIN
10:04.62
PB
  
5Kristina Häggström WeddingSWE
10:06.23
PB
  
6Live Solheimdal
Live Solheimdal 96, NOR
10:13.59
96NOR
10:13.59
  
7Aino Kivenmäki
Aino Kivenmäki 96, FIN
10:30.87
96FIN
10:30.87
PB
  
F19 3000 m hinder     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Heidi Mårtensson
Heidi Mårtensson 95, NOR
10:36.58
95NOR
10:36.58
SB
  
2Carolina JohnsonSWE
10:37.99
  
3Moa Rothman
11:04.27
SWE
11:04.27
  
4Sofia Muinonen
Sofia Muinonen 96, FIN
11:10.50
96FIN
11:10.50
PB
  
5Mari Aarskog Nesse
Mari Aarskog Nesse 96, NOR
11:19.82
96NOR
11:19.82
PB
  
6Julia Korpela
Julia Korpela 96, FIN
11:28.98
96FIN
11:28.98
  
F19 100 m häck     
16 aug
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +2.3
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.64w
95FIN
13.64w
  
2Adriana JanicSWE
13.84w
  
3Emma StenlöfSWE
13.89w
  
4Mari Forbord Anderssen
Mari Forbord Anderssen 96, NOR
13.96w
96NOR
13.96w
  
5Emma Koistinen
Emma Koistinen 96, FIN
14.07w
96FIN
14.07w
  
6Sidsel Bjørgo Adam
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam 95, NOR
14.30w
95NOR
14.30w
  
F19 400 m häck     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
59.97
95FIN
59.97
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonSWE
1:00.43
SB
  
3Sofia Linde
1:00.74
SWE
1:00.74
  
4Emma Koistinen
Emma Koistinen 96, FIN
1:00.99
96FIN
1:00.99
PB
  
5Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
1:02.21
97NOR
1:02.21
  
6Eline Netland
Eline Netland 95, NOR
1:02.32
95NOR
1:02.32
  
7Joseffa Keidser
Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN
1:03.23
95DEN
1:03.23
  
F19 Höjd     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Vanessa Varjolampi
Vanessa Varjolampi 95, FIN
1.77
95FIN
1.77
=PB
  
2Emma StenlöfSWE
1.77
=SB
  
3Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.77
95DEN
1.77
  
4Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR
1.74
96NOR
1.74
=PB
  
5Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.74
95FIN
1.74
  
5Ellen EkholmSWE
1.74
  
7Anne Engen Andersen
Anne Engen Andersen 95, NOR
1.71
95NOR
1.71
  
8Thóranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
Thóranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir 96, ISL
1.55
96ISL
1.55
  
F19 Stav     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
3.86
96NOR
3.86
  
2Sara CannmoSWE
3.76
  
3Paula Nedberge Llano
Paula Nedberge Llano 95, NOR
3.64
95NOR
3.64
  
4Annika JönssonSWE
3.50
  
4Josephine Skipper
Josephine Skipper 98, DEN
3.50
98DEN
3.50
  
6Julia Uutela
Julia Uutela 95, FIN
3.35
95FIN
3.35
  
7Enna Hassinen
Enna Hassinen 95, FIN
3.35
95FIN
3.35
SB
  
8Arna Ýr Jónsdóttir
Arna Ýr Jónsdóttir 95, ISL
3.20
95ISL
3.20
  
F19 Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Sandra TörnrosSWE
6.14w
+4.5
  
2Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
6.12w
95DEN
6.12w
+2.4
  
3Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
5.95w
95FIN
5.95w
+2.7
  
4Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
5.86w
95FIN
5.86w
+2.5
  
5Moa UllgrenSWE
5.76
+1.8
  
6Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR
5.46
96NOR
5.46
+0.5 PB
  
F19 Tresteg     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
12.80
96FIN
12.80
+2.0
  
2Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
12.44
96FIN
12.44
+1.6
  
3Mai Britt Berge
Mai Britt Berge 95, NOR
12.23
95NOR
12.23
+0.3 PB
  
4Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
11.89
96DEN
11.89
+1.0
  
5Elvira RichardssonSWE
11.85
+1.7
  
6Malin CitessSWE
11.56
+1.1
  
F19 Kula     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Fanny Roos
15.83
SWE
15.83
  
2Oona Vilermo
Oona Vilermo 96, FIN
13.73
96FIN
13.73
PB
  
3Julia Svärd AxelssonSWE
12.97
  
4Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
12.70
96DEN
12.70
PB
  
5Taija Keskinen
Taija Keskinen 95, FIN
12.68
95FIN
12.68
  
6Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
12.44
96NOR
12.44
PB
  
F19 Diskus     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
53.26
95FIN
53.26
  
2Mona Ekroll Jaidi
Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR
47.99
95NOR
47.99
  
3Nadia Shirafkan-NejadSWE
46.96
PB
  
4Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
46.09
96NOR
46.09
  
5Fanny Roos
45.76
SWE
45.76
  
6Vilma Paakkala
Vilma Paakkala 96, FIN
45.39
96FIN
45.39
  
7Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
43.84
96DEN
43.84
  
F19 Slägga     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Milja Jylhänniska
Milja Jylhänniska 95, FIN
58.61
95FIN
58.61
  
2Inga Linna
Inga Linna 95, FIN
58.13
95FIN
58.13
  
3Marinda PeterssonSWE
57.13
  
4Alessandra WallSWE
56.67
  
5Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
56.01
97NOR
56.01
  
6Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR
52.23
96NOR
52.23
  
7Vigdis Jónsdóttir
Vigdis Jónsdóttir 96, ISL
51.61
96ISL
51.61
  
F19 Spjut     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
53.50
95NOR
53.50
PB
  
2Saara Lipsanen
Saara Lipsanen 95, FIN
51.44
95FIN
51.44
PB
  
3Mona Ekroll Jaidi
Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR
47.46
95NOR
47.46
SB
  
4Merja Perätalo
Merja Perätalo 96, FIN
46.12
96FIN
46.12
PB